New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nandan Kanan Express Time Table


Nandan Kanan Express (12815)Return Train : Nandan Kanan Express (12816)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Puri (PURI)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 10:55Arrives at : 17:00
Total Distance : 1797 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 30h 5mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puri (PURI) START10:5510 KmPuri, Odisha
1.1Malatipatpur (MLT) 11:0511:0517 KmPuri, Odisha
1.2Jankidaipur (JKDP) 11:0911:09110 KmChandanpur, Odisha
1.3Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:1711:17116 KmPuri, Odisha
1.4Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 11:2511:25122 KmSatasankha, Odisha
1.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 11:3011:30125 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.6Delang (DEG) 11:3411:34128 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.7Kanas Road (KASR) 11:3911:39132 KmKhordha, Odisha
1.8Motari Halt (MWQ) 11:4411:44135 KmMotari, Odisha
1.9Haripur Gram (HPGM) 11:5111:51141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 11:5512:005m143 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Retang (RTN) 12:1012:10151 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 12:1612:16156 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 12:1912:19158 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:2512:305m162 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
3.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 12:3312:33166 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.2Mancheswar (MCS) 12:3612:36169 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 12:3912:39172 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 12:4012:40173 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3.5Barang (BRAG) 12:4412:44178 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
3.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 12:5112:51186 KmGopalpur, Odisha
3.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 12:5412:54189 KmCuttack, Odisha
4Cuttack (CTC) 12:5513:005m190 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 13:0313:03194 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
4.2Nergundi (NRG) 13:0713:071101 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 13:0913:091105 KmTangi, Odisha
4.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 13:1313:131111 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.5Byree (BYY) 13:1513:151115 KmBairi, Odisha
4.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 13:1813:181119 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 13:2213:221126 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.8Haridaspur (HDS) 13:2513:251131 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 13:3213:321141 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.10Jenapur (JEN) 13:3513:351147 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 13:3713:371149 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 13:4013:401154 KmJajpur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 13:4513:461m1162 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 13:5213:521167 KmJajapur, Odisha
5.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 14:0114:011174 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 14:0714:071179 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 14:1214:121184 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Kenduapada (KED) 14:2114:211190 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 14:2414:241193 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.7Baudpur (BUDR) 14:3214:321199 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6Bhadrak (BHC) 14:4014:422m1206 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.1Ranital (RNTL) 14:4714:471214 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.2Markona (MKO) 14:5214:521220 KmMarkuna, Odisha
6.3Sabira (SZZ) 14:5614:561226 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
6.4Soro (SORO) 15:0215:021235 KmSoro, Odisha
6.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 15:0815:081244 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
6.6Panpana (PNPN) 15:1115:111248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
6.7Khantapara (KHF) 15:1415:141253 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
6.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:1815:181258 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7Balasore (BLS) 15:2515:305m1268 KmBalasore, Odisha
7.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3415:341273 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7.2Haldipada (HIP) 15:3915:391280 KmHaldipada, Odisha
7.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:4415:441286 KmRupsa, Odisha
7.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:4815:481292 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7.5Basta (BTS) 15:5215:521296 KmBasta, Odisha
7.6Amarda Road (ARD) 15:5615:561302 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
7.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 16:0116:011308 KmRajghat, Odisha
8Jaleswar (JER) 16:0716:081m1316 KmJaleswar, Odisha
8.1Lakshannath Road (LXD) 16:1416:141322 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
8.2Angua (AGV) 16:1916:191328 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
8.3Dantan (DNT) 16:2316:231332 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.4Nikursini (NSI) 16:3116:311341 KmNikursini, West Bengal
8.5Belda (BLDA) 16:3816:381349 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
8.6Contai Road (CNT) 16:3816:381349 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
8.7Bakhrabad (VKD) 16:4316:431355 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
8.8Narayangarh (NYA) 16:4916:491361 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
8.9Benapur (BPE) 16:5916:591372 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.10Hijli (HIJ) 17:0617:061380 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
9Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 17:1017:3525m1385 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 17:4317:431387 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9.2Gokulpur (GKL) 17:5817:581391 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
9.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 18:1218:121394 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
10Midnapore (MDN) 18:2318:252m1397 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
10.1Bhadutala (BUTA) 18:3018:301404 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
10.2Godapiasal (GSL) 18:3318:331409 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
10.3Salboni (SLB) 18:4218:421422 KmSalbani, West Bengal
10.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 18:4918:491433 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
10.5Garhbeta (GBA) 18:5818:581445 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
10.6Bogri Road (BGO) 19:0119:011449 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
10.7Piardoba (PBA) 19:0619:061458 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
11Bishnupur (VSU) 19:1519:161m1470 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
11.1Ramsagar (RSG) 19:2019:201475 KmBankura, West Bengal
11.2Ondagram (ODM) 19:2719:271484 KmOnda, West Bengal
11.3Kalisen (KISN) 19:3119:311489 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
11.4Bheduasol (BXL) 19:3419:341493 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
12Bankura Junction (BQA) 19:4019:422m1500 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
12.1Anchuri (ANCR) 19:5319:531511 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
12.2Chhatna (CJN) 19:5619:561514 KmChhatna, West Bengal
12.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 20:0520:051523 KmBankura District, West Bengal
12.4Sirjam (SRJM) 20:1420:141532 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
12.5Indrabil (IBL) 20:2120:211539 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
12.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 20:2720:271545 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
12.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 20:3320:331551 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
13Adra Junction (ADRA) 20:3520:405m1553 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
13.1Sanka (SNKR) 20:4820:481560 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
13.2Rukni (RUI) 20:5720:571568 KmPurulia, West Bengal
13.3Santaldih (SNTD) 21:0621:061576 KmPurulia, West Bengal
14Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 21:1321:152m1582 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
14.1Sudamdih (SDMD) 21:1921:191584 Km828126, Jharkhand
14.2Bhowra Junction (BCB) 21:2521:251587 KmKUSTORE, Jharkhand
14.3Jamadobu (JBO) 21:3421:341592 KmJharia, Jharkhand
15Bhaga Junction (VAA) 21:3821:402m1594 KmJamadoba, Jharkhand
15.1Layabad (LYD) 21:5321:531602 KmLoyabad, Jharkhand
15.2Tata Sijua Halt (TSAH) 21:5821:581606 KmSijua, Jharkhand
15.3Malkera Junction (MLQ) 22:0122:011608 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
16Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 22:1022:122m1614 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
16.1Khanudih (KNF) 22:3722:371623 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
16.2Khario P.H. (KARO) 22:4222:421625 KmMantand, Jharkhand
17Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 23:0523:1510m1634 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
17.1Bholldih (BLME) 23:1923:191639 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
17.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 23:2423:241645 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
18Parasnath (PNME) 23:3023:311m1652 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
18.1Chegro (CEME) 23:3523:351658 KmDumri, Jharkhand
18.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 23:4523:451669 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
18.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 23:4723:471672 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
18.4Chichaki (CCK) 23:4923:491674 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
18.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 23:5323:531679 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
18.6Keshwari (KSHR) 23:5623:561683 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
18.7Chaube (CBH) 00:0100:012690 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
18.8Dasara (DSME) 00:0500:052695 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
18.9Parsabad (PSB) 00:1100:112701 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
18.10Yadudih (YDD) 00:1500:152707 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
18.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 00:1800:182711 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
18.12Hirodih (HRE) 00:2500:252718 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
18.13Larabad (LRB) 00:2800:282723 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
19Koderma Junction (KQR) 00:3200:331m2728 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
19.1Gujhandi (GJD) 00:4500:452737 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
19.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 00:4800:482740 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
19.3Dilwa (DLW) 00:5300:532744 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
19.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:0101:012750 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
19.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 01:0801:082757 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
19.6Gurpa (GAP) 01:1201:122760 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
19.7Paharpur (PRP) 01:2601:262772 KmGaya, Bihar
19.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 01:3401:342778 KmBansinala, Bihar
19.9Tankuppa (TKN) 01:4101:412784 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
19.10Bandhua (BNF) 01:5001:502791 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
19.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 01:5901:592799 KmGaya, Bihar
19.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 02:0202:022802 KmGaya, Bihar
20Gaya Junction (GAYA) 02:0502:105m2804 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
20.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 02:1202:122807 KmGaya, Bihar
20.2Kastha (KSTA) 02:1702:172814 KmGaya, Bihar
20.3Paraiya (PRY) 02:2102:212819 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
20.4Guraru (GRRU) 02:2602:262825 KmGuraru, Bihar
20.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 02:3102:312832 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
20.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:3702:372841 KmRafiganj, Bihar
20.7Deo Road (DORD) 02:4202:422847 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.8Jakhim (JHN) 02:4502:452852 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 02:4902:492858 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.10Phesar (PES) 02:5302:532863 Kmpheshar, Bihar
20.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:0003:002872 Km06186-285271, Bihar
20.12Chiraila (CPBH) 03:0403:042877 KmBarun, Bihar
20.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:0803:082883 KmBarun, Bihar
20.14ADSR (ADSR) 03:1103:112888 KmDehri, Bihar
21Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:1203:142m2889 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
21.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:1703:172893 KmPahaleja, Bihar
21.2Karwandia (KWD) 03:2203:222900 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
22Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:2703:281m2907 Km06184-222051, Bihar
22.1Kumahu (KMGE) 03:3603:362915 KmKamahu, Bihar
22.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:4103:412920 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
22.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 03:4503:452925 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
22.4Kudra (KTQ) 03:5203:522932 KmKudra, Bihar
22.5Pusauli (PSE) 04:0104:012941 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
22.6Muthani (MTGE) 04:0804:082949 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
22.7Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:1304:132954 Km06187-222222, Bihar
22.8Durgauti (DGO) 04:2204:222963 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
22.9Dhanaichha (DCX) 04:2804:282970 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
22.10Karamnasa (KMS) 04:3304:332975 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Saidraja (SYJ) 04:4104:412983 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:4804:482991 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 04:5704:5721000 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
22.14Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 04:5904:5921002 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:0505:2015m21009 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
23.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:2105:2121010 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:2805:2821017 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:3505:3521023 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:4405:4421031 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 05:5405:5421041 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:0206:0221048 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Pahara (PRE) 06:1006:1021056 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:1806:1821064 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
24Mirzapur (MZP) 06:2706:281m21072 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:3306:3321079 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Birohe (BEO) 06:3706:3721084 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Gaipura (GAE) 06:4306:4321092 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Jigna (JIA) 06:4806:4821098 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Manda Road (MNF) 06:5406:5421107 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Unchdih (UND) 07:0007:0021115 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Meja Road (MJA) 07:0607:0621123 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Bheerpur (BEP) 07:1507:1521134 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Karchana (KCN) 07:2107:2121143 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:2807:2821152 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Naini Junction (NYN) 07:2907:2921154 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:3507:405m21161 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:4207:4221165 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 07:4607:4621170 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Manauri (MRE) 07:5107:5121179 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 07:5407:5421183 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 07:5907:5921191 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Bharwari (BRE) 08:0308:0321199 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 08:0708:0721204 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:1008:1021209 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Sirathu (SRO) 08:1608:1621219 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Athsarai (ASCE) 08:2008:2021225 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Kanwar (KUW) 08:2408:2421231 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Katoghan (KTCE) 08:2808:2821237 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Khaga (KGA) 08:3208:3221243 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:3708:3721251 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25.15Rasulabad (RUB) 08:4108:4121258 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 08:4708:4721267 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
25.17Ramva (RAMA) 08:5008:5021272 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
26Fatehpur (FTP) 08:5408:551m21278 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 09:0209:0221285 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Malwan (MWH) 09:1109:1121294 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 09:1809:1821301 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Bindki Road (BKO) 09:2509:2521309 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Aung (AUNG) 09:3109:3121315 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Karbigwan (KBN) 09:3709:3721322 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Prempur (PMPR) 09:4209:4221327 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Sirsaul (SSL) 09:4809:4821333 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Rooma (RXM) 09:5509:5521340 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Chakeri (CHK) 09:5909:5921344 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Chandari (CNBI) 10:0610:0621351 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:1010:2010m21356 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 10:2110:2121357 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 10:2310:2321359 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 10:2310:2321360 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 10:2610:2621364 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Panki (PNK) 10:2910:2921367 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Bhaupur (BPU) 10:3710:3721379 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Maitha (MTO) 10:4510:4521388 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
27.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 10:4810:4821392 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
27.9Rura (RURA) 10:5410:5421400 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.10Ambiapur (AAP) 11:0011:0021409 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:0811:0821419 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 11:1311:1321425 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
27.13Kanchausi (KNS) 11:1611:1621430 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
27.14Phaphund (PHD) 11:3011:3021447 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.15Pata (PATA) 11:3311:3321452 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.16Achalda (ULD) 11:3611:3621456 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:4011:4021461 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.18Samhon (SHW) 11:4311:4321465 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
27.19Bharthana (BNT) 11:5111:5121475 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
27.20Ekdil (EKL) 11:5911:5921485 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
27.21Etawah (ETW) 12:0612:0621495 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
27.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 12:1212:1221503 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 12:1812:1821511 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
27.24Balrai (BBL) 12:2512:2521520 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
27.25Bhadan (BDN) 12:3312:3321531 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
27.26Kaurara (KAA) 12:4012:4021540 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
27.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 12:4812:4821551 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 12:5612:5621560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.29Firozabad (FZD) 13:0313:0321570 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.30Hirangaon (HNG) 13:0913:0921578 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:1613:1621587 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.32Shivarampur (WSC) 13:1813:1821590 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
27.33Mitawal (MTI) 13:2113:2121594 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
27.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 13:2713:2721602 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
27.35Chamrola (CMR) 13:3213:3221608 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
27.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 13:3713:3721615 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
27.37Pora (PORA) 13:4413:4421625 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
27.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 13:5213:5221635 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
27.39Sasni (SNS) 13:5913:5921644 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
27.40Mandrak (MXK) 14:0414:0421651 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
27.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:1014:1021658 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 14:1514:205m21665 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 14:2814:2821671 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Kulwa (KLA) 14:3514:3521677 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Somna (SOM) 14:4714:4721687 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Danwar (DAR) 14:5914:5921697 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 15:0915:0921705 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Khurja Junction (KRJ) 15:1315:1321709 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Sikandarpur (SKQ) 15:2015:2021714 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
28.8Gangraul (GNRL) 15:2615:2621719 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
28.9Chola (CHL) 15:3115:3121723 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
28.10Wair (WIR) 15:3715:3721728 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
28.11Wair (WAIR) 15:3715:3721728 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
28.12Dankaur (DKDE) 15:4815:4821737 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
28.13Ajaibpur (AJR) 15:5815:5821745 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
28.14Boraki (BRKY) 16:0416:0421750 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28.15Dadri (DER) 16:0916:0921755 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
28.16Maripat (MIU) 16:1716:1721761 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
28.17Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 16:2516:2521768 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.18Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:2916:2921771 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.19Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:3816:3821779 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.20Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4116:4121781 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.21Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:4316:4321782 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
28.22Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:4516:4521784 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
28.23Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:4516:4521784 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
28.24Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:4916:4921788 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
28.25Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:5716:5721794 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
28.26Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:5916:5921795 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
29New Delhi (NDLS) 17:00STOP21797 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions