New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nandan Kanan Express Time Table


Nandan Kanan Express (12816)Return Train : Nandan Kanan Express (12815)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 06:30Arrives at : 12:20
Total Distance : 1797 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 29h 50mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START06:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:3106:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:3206:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 06:3706:3718 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 06:4006:40112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 06:4006:40112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 06:4106:41114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 06:4206:42115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:4406:44118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:5006:50125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 06:5306:53128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 06:5806:58135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 07:0307:03142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 07:0607:06146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:1007:10151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 07:1607:16159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 07:2407:24168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 07:2407:24168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 07:2807:28173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 07:3107:31177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:3407:34182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 07:3907:39187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 07:4207:42191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 07:4807:48199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 07:5607:561109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 08:0408:041119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:0808:081125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:1308:163m1131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:2208:221138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Mandrak (MXK) 08:2708:271145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sasni (SNS) 08:3308:331152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:4008:401161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
2.5Pora (PORA) 08:4808:481172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:5608:561181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Chamrola (CMR) 09:0109:011188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:0609:061194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Mitawal (MTI) 09:1209:121202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Shivarampur (WSC) 09:1509:151206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:1809:181209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Hirangaon (HNG) 09:2509:251218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Firozabad (FZD) 09:3109:311226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Makkhanpur (MNR) 09:3909:391236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:4609:461246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Kaurara (KAA) 09:5509:551256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Bhadan (BDN) 10:0210:021266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Balrai (BBL) 10:1110:111276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Jaswantnagar (JGR) 10:1710:171285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Sarai Bhopat (SB) 10:2310:231293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2.21Etawah (ETW) 10:3010:301301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Ekdil (EKL) 10:3810:381311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bharthana (BNT) 10:4610:461321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Samhon (SHW) 10:5410:541331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
2.25Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 10:5710:571335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Achalda (ULD) 11:0111:011340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2.27Pata (PATA) 11:0411:041345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Phaphund (PHD) 11:0811:081349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
2.29Kanchausi (KNS) 11:2111:211366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Para Jani Halt (PJY) 11:2511:251371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:3011:301377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Ambiapur (AAP) 11:3811:381387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Rura (RURA) 11:4511:451396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Roshan Mau (RMW) 11:5111:511404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Maitha (MTO) 11:5411:541408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Bhaupur (BPU) 12:0212:021418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Panki (PNK) 12:1112:111429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 12:1412:141432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:1712:171436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 12:1712:171437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 12:1912:191439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
3Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:2012:3010m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chandari (CNBI) 12:3312:331445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chakeri (CHK) 12:3912:391452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Rooma (RXM) 12:4212:421456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Sirsaul (SSL) 12:4712:471463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Prempur (PMPR) 12:5112:511469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Karbigwan (KBN) 12:5512:551474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Aung (AUNG) 13:0013:001481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Bindki Road (BKO) 13:0513:051487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:1113:111495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Malwan (MWH) 13:1613:161502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 13:2313:231511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4Fatehpur (FTP) 13:2813:302m1518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Ramva (RAMA) 13:3513:351524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 13:3913:391529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Rasulabad (RUB) 13:4713:471538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 13:5313:531545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Khaga (KGA) 14:0014:001553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Katoghan (KTCE) 14:0614:061560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Kanwar (KUW) 14:1114:111566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Athsarai (ASCE) 14:1514:151571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Sirathu (SRO) 14:2114:211577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 14:2914:291587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 14:3414:341592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Bharwari (BRE) 14:3814:381598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
4.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 14:4514:451605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 14:5114:511613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Manauri (MRE) 14:5514:551617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 15:0215:021626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 15:0715:071631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:1015:2010m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Naini Junction (NYN) 15:2615:261642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 15:2715:271644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Karchana (KCN) 15:3415:341653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Bheerpur (BEP) 15:4115:411662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Meja Road (MJA) 15:4915:491673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Unchdih (UND) 15:5515:551681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Manda Road (MNF) 16:0216:021689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jigna (JIA) 16:0816:081698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Gaipura (GAE) 16:1316:131705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Birohe (BEO) 16:1916:191712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:2216:221717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6Mirzapur (MZP) 16:2816:302m1724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jhingura (JHG) 16:4216:421732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Pahara (PRE) 16:5316:531740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:0417:041748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 17:1517:151755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Kailahat (KYT) 17:2817:281765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 17:4017:401774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 17:4917:491779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 17:5817:581786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 18:0018:1515m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 18:1918:191794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 18:2118:211796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 18:2618:261805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Saidraja (SYJ) 18:3218:321813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Karamnasa (KMS) 18:3718:371821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 18:4018:401826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.7Durgauti (DGO) 18:4518:451833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
7.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 18:5118:511842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
7.9Muthani (MTGE) 18:5418:541847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.10Pusauli (PSE) 19:0019:001855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
7.11Kudra (KTQ) 19:0519:051864 KmKudra, Bihar
7.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 19:1019:101871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
7.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 19:1319:131876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
7.14Kumahu (KMGE) 19:1719:171882 KmKamahu, Bihar
8Sasaram Junction (SSM) 19:2219:242m1889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
8.1Karwandia (KWD) 19:3019:301896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
8.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 19:3719:371903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9Dehri On Sone (DOS) 19:4119:432m1907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.1ADSR (ADSR) 19:4419:441908 KmDehri, Bihar
9.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 19:4819:481913 KmBarun, Bihar
9.3Chiraila (CPBH) 19:5319:531919 KmBarun, Bihar
9.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 19:5819:581924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
9.5Phesar (PES) 20:0620:061933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
9.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:1120:111938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.7Jakhim (JHN) 20:1620:161944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.8Deo Road (DORD) 20:2120:211949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 20:2620:261955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
9.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:3420:341964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
9.11Guraru (GRRU) 20:4120:411971 KmGuraru, Bihar
9.12Paraiya (PRY) 20:4620:461977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
9.13Kastha (KSTA) 20:5120:511982 KmGaya, Bihar
9.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:5720:571989 KmGaya, Bihar
10Gaya Junction (GAYA) 21:0021:055m1992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 21:0721:071995 KmGaya, Bihar
10.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 21:0921:091997 KmGaya, Bihar
10.3Bandhua (BNF) 21:1521:1511005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.4Tankuppa (TKN) 21:2221:2211012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 21:2721:2711018 KmBansinala, Bihar
10.6Paharpur (PRP) 21:3221:3211025 KmGaya, Bihar
10.7Gurpa (GAP) 21:4221:4211036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 21:4521:4511040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
10.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 21:5021:5011046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
10.10Dilwa (DLW) 21:5521:5511052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 21:5921:5911056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.12Gujhandi (GJD) 22:0122:0111059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
11Koderma Junction (KQR) 22:0922:112m11069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
11.1Larabad (LRB) 22:1522:1511073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
11.2Hirodih (HRE) 22:1922:1911078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
11.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 22:2622:2611086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
11.4Yadudih (YDD) 22:3022:3011089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.5Parsabad (PSB) 22:3422:3411095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.6Dasara (DSME) 22:4022:4011101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
11.7Chaube (CBH) 22:4522:4511106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
11.8Keshwari (KSHR) 22:5022:5011113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
11.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:5422:5411117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
11.10Chichaki (CCK) 22:5822:5811122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 23:0023:0011124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
11.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 23:0323:0311127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
11.13Chegro (CEME) 23:1323:1311138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
12Parasnath (PNME) 23:1823:202m11144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
12.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 23:3923:3911152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.2Bholldih (BLME) 23:5323:5311157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 00:0500:1510m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13.1Khario P.H. (KARO) 00:2600:2621171 KmMantand, Jharkhand
13.2Khanudih (KNF) 00:2800:2821173 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
14Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 00:4000:422m21182 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
14.1Malkera Junction (MLQ) 00:5000:5021188 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
14.2Tata Sijua Halt (TSAH) 00:5300:5321190 KmSijua, Jharkhand
14.3Layabad (LYD) 00:5800:5821194 KmLoyabad, Jharkhand
15Bhaga Junction (VAA) 01:1001:122m21202 KmJamadoba, Jharkhand
15.1Jamadobu (JBO) 01:1401:1421204 KmJharia, Jharkhand
15.2Bhowra Junction (BCB) 01:2101:2121209 KmKUSTORE, Jharkhand
15.3Sudamdih (SDMD) 01:2501:2521212 Km828126, Jharkhand
16Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 01:2801:302m21214 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
16.1Santaldih (SNTD) 01:4001:4021220 KmPurulia, West Bengal
16.2Rukni (RUI) 01:5201:5221228 KmPurulia, West Bengal
16.3Sanka (SNKR) 02:0402:0421236 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
17Adra Junction (ADRA) 02:1502:205m21243 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
17.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 02:2102:2121245 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
17.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 02:2602:2621251 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
17.3Indrabil (IBL) 02:3002:3021257 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
17.4Sirjam (SRJM) 02:3502:3521264 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
17.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 02:4202:4221273 KmBankura District, West Bengal
17.6Chhatna (CJN) 02:4802:4821282 KmChhatna, West Bengal
17.7Anchuri (ANCR) 02:5002:5021285 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
18Bankura Junction (BQA) 02:5803:002m21296 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
18.1Bheduasol (BXL) 03:0503:0521303 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
18.2Kalisen (KISN) 03:0803:0821307 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
18.3Ondagram (ODM) 03:1103:1121312 KmOnda, West Bengal
18.4Ramsagar (RSG) 03:1703:1721321 KmBankura, West Bengal
19Bishnupur (VSU) 03:2103:232m21326 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
19.1Piardoba (PBA) 03:3303:3321339 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
19.2Bogri Road (BGO) 03:4003:4021347 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
19.3Garhbeta (GBA) 03:4403:4421351 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 03:5403:5421363 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
19.5Salboni (SLB) 04:0304:0321375 KmSalbani, West Bengal
19.6Godapiasal (GSL) 04:1304:1321387 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
19.7Bhadutala (BUTA) 04:1704:1721392 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
20Midnapore (MDN) 04:2304:252m21399 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
20.1Cossye Halt (CSY) 04:3204:3221402 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
20.2Gokulpur (GKL) 04:4104:4121405 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
20.3Girimaidan (GMDN) 04:5004:5021410 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 04:5505:2025m21412 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21.1Hijli (HIJ) 05:2305:2321416 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
21.2Benapur (BPE) 05:3005:3021424 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.3Narayangarh (NYA) 05:3905:3921435 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
21.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 05:4505:4521441 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.5Contai Road (CNT) 05:5005:5021447 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
21.6Belda (BLDA) 05:5005:5021447 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
21.7Nikursini (NSI) 05:5705:5721455 KmNikursini, West Bengal
21.8Dantan (DNT) 06:0406:0421464 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.9Angua (AGV) 06:0806:0821468 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
21.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 06:1306:1321474 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
21.11Jaleswar (JER) 06:1806:1821480 KmJaleswar, Odisha
21.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 06:2406:2421488 KmRajghat, Odisha
21.13Amarda Road (ARD) 06:3006:3021494 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
21.14Basta (BTS) 06:3406:3421500 KmBasta, Odisha
21.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 06:3806:3821505 KmBaleswar, Odisha
21.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 06:4306:4321510 KmRupsa, Odisha
21.17Haldipada (HIP) 06:4806:4821516 KmHaldipada, Odisha
21.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 06:5406:5421523 KmBaleswar, Odisha
22Balasore (BLS) 06:5807:0810m21528 KmBalasore, Odisha
22.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 07:1907:1921538 KmBaleswar, Odisha
22.2Khantapara (KHF) 07:2307:2321543 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.3Panpana (PNPN) 07:2807:2821548 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 07:3307:3321553 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
22.5Soro (SORO) 07:4107:4121561 KmSoro, Odisha
22.6Sabira (SZZ) 07:5007:5021570 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
22.7Markona (MKO) 07:5607:5621576 KmMarkuna, Odisha
22.8Ranital (RNTL) 08:0208:0221582 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23Bhadrak (BHC) 08:1008:122m21590 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.1Baudpur (BUDR) 08:1608:1621597 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 08:2008:2021603 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.3Kenduapada (KED) 08:2208:2221606 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 08:2608:2621613 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 08:2808:2821617 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
23.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 08:3208:3221622 KmBaitarani, Odisha
23.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 08:3608:3621629 KmJajapur, Odisha
24Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 08:3908:412m21634 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 08:4608:4621642 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 08:5008:5021647 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.3Jenapur (JEN) 08:5208:5221650 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 08:5608:5621655 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
24.5Haridaspur (HDS) 09:0209:0221665 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
24.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:0609:0621670 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
24.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 09:1009:1021677 KmCuttack, Odisha
24.8Byree (BYY) 09:1309:1321681 KmBairi, Odisha
24.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 09:1609:1621685 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
24.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 09:2009:2021691 KmTangi, Odisha
24.11Nergundi (NRG) 09:2309:2321695 KmCuttack District, Odisha
24.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 09:2709:2721702 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
25Cuttack (CTC) 09:3009:355m21706 KmCuttack, Odisha
25.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 09:3809:3821707 KmCuttack, Odisha
25.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 09:4209:4221710 KmGopalpur, Odisha
25.3Barang (BRAG) 09:5509:5521718 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
25.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:0310:0321723 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
25.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:0410:0421724 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
25.6Mancheswar (MCS) 10:0910:0921727 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
25.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:1410:1421730 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:2010:255m21734 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
26.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 10:3610:3621738 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 10:4110:4121740 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26.3Retang (RTN) 10:5210:5221745 KmKhurdha, Odisha
27Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 11:1011:155m21753 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 11:1911:1921755 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 11:2711:2721761 KmMotari, Odisha
27.3Kanas Road (KASR) 11:3211:3221764 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.4Delang (DEG) 11:3711:3721768 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 11:4211:4221771 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 11:4711:4721775 KmSatasankha, Odisha
27.7Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:5611:5621780 KmPuri, Odisha
27.8Jankidaipur (JKDP) 12:0512:0521786 KmChandanpur, Odisha
27.9Malatipatpur (MLT) 12:0912:0921789 KmPuri, Odisha
28Puri (PURI) 12:20STOP21797 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions