New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nangal Dam-Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express Time Table


Nangal Dam-Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (22458)Return Train : Hazur Sahib Nanded-Nangal Dam Weekly SF Express (22457)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : Nangal Dam (NLDM)Last Station : Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 23:45
Total Distance : 1845 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 31h 25mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nangal Dam (NLDM) START16:2010 KmNangal, Punjab
2Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 16:3816:402m120 KmDist. Rupnagar, Punjab
2.1Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 16:4816:48128 KmPataalpuri sahib, Punjab
2.2Bharatgarh (BARJ) 16:5716:57137 KmNational Highway 21, Punjab
2.3Ghanauli (GANL) 17:0717:07146 KmGhanauli, Punjab
3Rupnagar (RPAR) 17:1617:204m155 KmRopar, Punjab
3.1Minapur (MNPR) 17:2917:29163 KmMianpur, Punjab
3.2Kurali (KRLI) 17:3917:39172 KmKurali, Punjab
4Morinda Junction (MRND) 17:4817:502m180 KmMorinda, Punjab
4.1New Morinda (NMDA) 17:5317:53183 KmMorinda Station, Punjab
4.2Kharar (KARR) 18:1618:16199 KmDistt Mohali, Punjab
5SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN) 18:3818:402m1115 KmMohali, Punjab
6Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 19:0019:088m1127 KmDarua, Chandigarh
6.1Ghagghar (GHG) 19:1819:181136 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
6.2Dappar (DHPR) 19:2019:201138 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
6.3Lalru (LLU) 19:3819:381153 KmLalru, Punjab
6.4Dhulkot (DKT) 19:4919:491163 KmAmbala City, Haryana
7Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 19:5820:1012m1171 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
7.1Mohri (MOY) 20:1820:181181 KmMohri, Haryana
7.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 20:2520:251191 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
7.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 20:3020:301197 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.4Dhirpur (DPP) 20:3420:341202 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 20:3820:381208 KmMDR 116, Haryana
7.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 20:4220:421213 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
7.7Amin (AMIN) 20:4920:491222 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 20:5520:551230 KmNilokheri, Haryana
7.9Taraori (TRR) 20:5820:581234 KmTaraori, Haryana
7.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 21:0221:021240 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
7.11Karnal (KUN) 21:0821:081246 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 21:1521:151256 KmMaduban, Haryana
7.13Gharaunda (GRA) 21:2121:211264 KmGharaunda, Haryana
7.14Kohand (KFU) 21:2521:251269 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.15Babarpur (BBDE) 21:2921:291274 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
8Panipat Junction (PNP) 21:3421:362m1281 KmPanipat, Haryana
8.1Diwana (DWNA) 21:4521:451289 KmNH 1, Haryana
8.2Samalkha (SMK) 21:5621:561298 KmSamalkha, Haryana
8.3Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 22:0322:031304 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
8.4Ganaur (GNU) 22:1022:101310 KmGanaur, Haryana
8.5Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 22:1522:151315 KmSonepat, Haryana
8.6Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 22:1922:191318 KmSonepat, Haryana
8.7Sonipat (SNP) 22:2822:281326 KmSonipat, Haryana
8.8Harana Kalan (HNN) 22:3522:351331 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
8.9Rathdhana (RDDE) 22:4122:411336 KmSonipat, Haryana
8.10Narela (NUR) 22:4822:481343 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
8.11Holambi Kalan (HUK) 22:5522:551348 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
8.12Khera Kalan (KHKN) 22:5922:591352 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
8.13Badli (BHD) 23:0323:031356 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
8.14Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 23:0823:081360 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
8.15Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 23:0823:081360 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
8.16Azadpur (DAZ) 23:1023:101362 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
8.17Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 23:1523:151366 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
8.18Sadar Bazar (DSB) 23:1823:181368 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
9New Delhi (NDLS) 23:2023:5030m1370 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
9.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:5123:511372 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
9.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:5223:521373 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
9.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 23:5423:541376 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
9.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 23:5623:561378 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
9.5Okhla (OKA) 23:5923:591381 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
9.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 00:0400:042387 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 00:0800:082393 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.8Faridabad (FDB) 00:1200:122399 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 00:1500:152402 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 00:1900:192407 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.11Asaoti (AST) 00:2700:272416 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.12Palwal (PWL) 00:3500:352428 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.13Rundhi (RDE) 00:4300:432437 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.14Sholaka (SHLK) 00:5100:512448 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.15Banchari (BNCR) 00:5400:542451 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.16Hodal (HDL) 00:5900:592458 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:0901:092470 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Chata (CHJ) 01:1701:172481 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Ajhai (AJH) 01:2501:252491 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 01:3401:342502 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 01:4001:402509 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:4201:453m2512 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Baad (BAD) 01:5701:572522 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Farah (FAR) 02:0802:082530 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Farah Town (FHT) 02:1002:102533 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kitham (KXM) 02:2202:222542 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Runkuta (RNKA) 02:3202:322551 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 02:4302:432560 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 02:4502:452561 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Cantt. (AGC) 02:5002:555m2565 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Bhandai (BHA) 03:0203:022576 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jajau (JJ) 03:1203:122591 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Mania (MIA) 03:2203:222606 KmManda, Rajasthan
11.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 03:3103:312618 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
11.5Gher (GHER) 03:3503:352624 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.6Hetampur (HET) 03:3903:392631 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 03:4303:432636 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Morena (MRA) 03:4903:492645 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sank (SANK) 03:5503:552655 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.10Nurabad (NUB) 03:5803:582658 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.11Banmor (BAO) 04:0204:022664 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Rayaru (RRU) 04:0604:062670 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 04:1304:132681 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:1504:205m2683 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Sithouli (STLI) 04:2804:282692 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sandalpur (SLV) 04:3104:312695 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Antri (ARI) 04:3404:342699 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Anant Paith (AEH) 04:4004:402706 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Simariatal (SMTL) 04:4804:482716 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dabra (DBA) 04:5704:572726 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
12.7Kotra (KTRA) 05:0605:062735 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Sonagir (SOR) 05:1405:142745 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Datia (DAA) 05:2405:242756 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Karari (KRQ) 05:3605:362770 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:4605:5610m2781 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:5905:592784 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bijauli (BJI) 06:0506:052790 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Khajraha (KHJ) 06:1506:152799 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.4Babina (BAB) 06:2306:232807 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Burhpura (BPW) 06:2906:292812 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Basai (BZY) 06:3606:362819 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.7Matatila (MZX) 06:4406:442826 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Talbahat (TBT) 06:5006:502832 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Doulta (DLA) 06:5606:562837 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Bijrotha (BJA) 07:0107:012842 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Jakhaura (JHA) 07:1107:112851 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Dailwara (DWA) 07:2207:222861 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.13Lalitpur (LAR) 07:3307:332871 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Jiron (JRO) 07:4307:432881 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:5107:512888 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.16Dhaura (DUA) 08:0308:032900 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Mohasa (MXS) 08:1308:132909 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Karonda (KOA) 08:1908:192915 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Agasod (AGD) 08:3108:312926 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14Bina Junction (BINA) 08:4008:455m2934 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:5408:542944 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 09:0109:012952 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Kalhar (KAH) 09:0909:092960 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Chulheta (CLHT) 09:1509:152966 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bareth (BET) 09:1909:192970 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Raukheri (RKDI) 09:2209:222973 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 09:2509:252977 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:2809:282980 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Pabai (PAI) 09:3609:362989 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 09:4509:452998 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Sumer (SUMR) 09:5209:5221006 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Sorai (SORI) 10:0110:0121015 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Vidisha (BHS) 10:0510:0521019 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 10:0810:0821023 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Sanchi (SCI) 10:1410:1421029 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Salamatpur (SMT) 10:2010:2021036 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.17DewanGanj (DWG) 10:2910:2921045 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 10:3710:3721054 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:4410:4421062 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 10:5410:5421072 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:5511:005m21073 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 11:1011:122m21079 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Misrod (MSO) 11:1811:1821085 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:2911:2921095 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 11:3511:3521101 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:4311:4321109 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
16.5Barkhera (BKA) 11:5411:5421120 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Choka (CHQ) 12:0112:0121127 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Midghat (MIG) 12:0712:0721133 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Budni (BNI) 12:1412:1421140 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:2112:2121147 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 12:3112:3121156 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 12:3912:3921163 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:4012:455m21165 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 12:4612:4621165 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 12:4612:4621166 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 12:5012:5021171 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dularia (DRA) 12:5512:5521177 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 13:0013:0021182 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 13:0613:0621190 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Banapura (BPF) 13:1513:1521201 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 13:1913:1921205 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Pagdhal (PGL) 13:2613:2621213 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 13:2913:2921217 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Timarni (TBN) 13:3713:3721226 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Charkhera (CRK) 13:4213:4221232 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
17.13Harda (HD) 13:4913:4921240 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.14Palasner (PAL) 13:5513:5521248 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.15Masangaon (MUO) 14:0014:0021254 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.16Bhiringi (BRI) 14:0514:0521259 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.17Kurawan (KRO) 14:1014:1021266 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.18Khirkiya (KKN) 14:1614:1621272 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 14:2514:2521283 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.20Barud (BRUD) 14:3314:3321292 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.21Chhanera (CAER) 14:4214:4221303 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
17.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 14:4714:4721309 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 14:5714:5721321 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.24Talvadiya (TLV) 15:0715:0721332 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.25Mathela (MTA) 15:1415:1421341 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18Khandwa Junction (KNW) 15:2015:255m21348 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 15:2915:2921353 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Bagmar (BMA) 15:3415:3421359 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Kohdad (KDK) 15:3715:3721363 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Dongargaon (DGN) 15:4315:4321371 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sagphata (SXA) 15:5015:5021379 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Mandwa (MWA) 15:5415:5421385 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 15:5915:5921391 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Chandni (CDI) 16:0516:0521398 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 16:1316:1321408 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Burhanpur (BAU) 16:2016:2021417 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.11Waghoda (WGA) 16:3216:3221431 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Raver (RV) 16:3616:3621437 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.13Nimbhora (NB) 16:4416:4421447 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.14Savda (SAV) 16:5116:5121456 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
18.15Duskheda (DSK) 16:5816:5821465 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
18.16Varangaon (VNA) 17:0817:0821477 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
18.17Achegaon (ACG) 17:1417:1421484 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
18.18Bodwad (BDWD) 17:2217:2221495 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
18.19Kolhadi (KLHD) 17:2817:2821502 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
18.20Khamkhed (KMKD) 17:3117:3121506 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19Malkapur (MKU) 17:3817:402m21514 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19.1Wadoda (WADO) 17:4817:4821522 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
19.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 17:5317:5321529 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
19.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 17:5917:5921535 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
19.4Nandura (NN) 18:0618:0621542 KmNandura, Maharashtra
19.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 18:1818:1821554 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
19.6Shegaon (SEG) 18:3018:3021567 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
19.7S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 18:3718:3721575 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
19.8Paras (PS) 18:4618:4621584 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.9Gaigaon (GAO) 18:5318:5321592 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20Akola Junction (AK) 19:0519:1510m21604 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
20.1Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 19:2319:2321613 KmMaharashtra 444104, Maharashtra
20.2Barsi Takli (BSQ) 19:3519:3521625 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
20.3Lohogad (LHD) 19:4619:4621638 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20.4Amanwadi (AMW) 19:5819:5821650 KmWashim, Maharashtra
20.5Jaulka (JUK) 20:0820:0821660 KmWashim, Maharashtra
20.6Kata Road (KXX) 20:2120:2121675 KmWashim, Maharashtra
21Washim (WHM) 20:2920:301m21683 KmWashim, Maharashtra
21.1Kekatumar (KKG) 20:3820:3821694 KmWashim, Maharashtra
21.2Penganga (PGG) 20:4320:4321700 KmWashim, Maharashtra
21.3Kanhargaon Naka (KNRG) 20:4720:4721705 KmWashim, Maharashtra
21.4Malsailu (MLSU) 20:5420:5421714 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
21.5Nawalgohan (NVLN) 21:0221:0221725 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
22Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:0921:101m21733 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
22.1Dhamni (DNE) 21:1521:1521740 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
22.2Kanjara Halt (KNJJ) 21:2221:2221747 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
22.3Nandapur (NDPR) 21:2621:2621752 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
22.4Bolda (BLC) 21:3321:3321760 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
22.5Pangarshinde Halt (PNSD) 21:3721:3721765 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
22.6Sirli (SIF) 21:4021:4021768 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
22.7Junona Halt (JUNX) 21:4521:4521775 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
22.8Chondi (CWI) 21:5021:5021780 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
23Basmat (BMF) 21:5922:001m21791 KmBasmath, Maharashtra
23.1Pimpla Chaure Halt (PPLC) 22:0822:0821797 KmPurna, Maharashtra
23.2Marsul (MRV) 22:1422:1421801 KmPurna, Maharashtra
24Purna Junction (PAU) 22:3022:4010m21814 KmPurna, Maharashtra
24.1Chudawa (CRU) 23:0123:0121824 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
24.2Limbgaon (LBG) 23:2123:2121833 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
24.3Wanegaon (WNG) 23:3123:3121838 KmChudawa, Maharashtra
25Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 23:45STOP21844 KmNanded 431601, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions