New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express Time Table


Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (12326)Return Train : Kolkata Nangaldam Gurumukhi Express (12325)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Nangal Dam (NLDM)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 15:15
Total Distance : 1816 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 32h 15mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Nangal Dam (NLDM) START07:0010 KmNangal, Punjab
2Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 07:1807:202m120 KmDist. Rupnagar, Punjab
2.1Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 07:3007:30128 KmPataalpuri sahib, Punjab
2.2Bharatgarh (BARJ) 07:4107:41137 KmNational Highway 21, Punjab
2.3Ghanauli (GANL) 07:5207:52146 KmGhanauli, Punjab
3Rupnagar (RPAR) 08:0308:052m155 KmRopar, Punjab
3.1Minapur (MNPR) 08:1408:14163 KmMianpur, Punjab
3.2Kurali (KRLI) 08:2508:25172 KmKurali, Punjab
3.3Morinda Junction (MRND) 08:3508:35180 KmMorinda, Punjab
3.4New Morinda (NMDA) 08:3808:38183 KmMorinda Station, Punjab
3.5Noganwan (NGWN) 08:4408:44188 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
3.6Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 08:5308:53195 KmDistrict Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
3.7Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 08:5808:581100 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4Sirhind Junction (SIR) 09:0309:052m1104 KmSirhind, Punjab
4.1Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 09:1609:161113 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.2Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 09:2309:231120 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 09:3309:331129 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.4Sambhu (SMU) 09:4609:461140 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.5Ambala City (UBC) 09:5609:561149 KmNH-1, Haryana
5Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 10:0510:1510m1157 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
5.1Dukheri (DOKY) 10:2210:221164 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
5.2Kesri (KES) 10:2810:281170 KmAmbala, Haryana
5.3Tandwal (TDW) 10:3410:341176 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
5.4Barara (RAA) 10:3910:391182 KmBarara, Haryana
5.5Mustafabad (MFB) 10:4810:481190 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
5.6Darazpur (DZP) 10:5610:561198 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
5.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 11:0011:001203 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
5.8Jagadhri (JUD) 11:0511:051208 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
5.9Kalanour (KNZ) 11:1211:121214 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
5.10Sarsawa (SSW) 11:2211:221225 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Pilkhani (PKY) 11:2711:271230 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 11:3511:4510m1238 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 11:5111:511244 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Baliakheri (BAE) 11:5411:541248 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 11:5911:591253 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chodiala (CDL) 12:0412:041259 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 12:1012:101265 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Roorkee (RK) 12:1612:161273 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
6.7Dhandhera (DNRA) 12:1912:191275 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
6.8Landaura (LDR) 12:2412:241280 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
6.9Dausni (DSNI) 12:2812:281285 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.10Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 12:3112:311288 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
6.11Laksar Junction (LRJ) 12:3312:331290 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.12Raisi (RSI) 12:4312:431302 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.13Balawali (BLW) 12:4812:481308 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Chandok (CNK) 12:5412:541314 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Fazalpur (FZL) 13:0013:001321 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Najibabad Junction (NBD) 13:1013:101332 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Murshadpur (MSDR) 13:1913:191341 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Bundki (BEK) 13:2213:221345 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Nagina (NGG) 13:3113:311355 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Puraini (PNI) 13:3613:361361 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Habibwala (HBW) 13:4113:411366 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Dhampur (DPR) 13:4613:461372 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 13:5213:521379 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Seohara (SEO) 13:5813:581385 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Mewa Nawada (MWE) 14:0814:081395 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Kanth (KNT) 14:1314:131402 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Matlabpur (MTB) 14:2114:211411 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Aghwanpur (AWP) 14:3014:301420 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Harthala (HRH) 14:3514:351426 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
7Moradabad Junction (MB) 14:4014:5010m1431 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kathghar (KGF) 14:5414:541435 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 14:5514:551436 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 14:5514:551437 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 15:0115:011443 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 15:0815:081450 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Rampur (RMU) 15:1615:161459 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 15:2215:221465 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Dhamora (DAM) 15:2715:271470 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Duganpur (DUN) 15:3215:321476 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Milak (MIL) 15:3715:371482 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 15:4515:451490 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Dhaneta (DAN) 15:5215:521497 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Bhitaura (BTO) 15:5815:581503 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 16:0316:031509 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 16:0816:081514 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Bareilly City (BC) 16:1316:131519 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8Bareilly Junction (BE) 16:1516:205m1522 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chaneti (CHTI) 16:2416:241525 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Rasuriya (RYS) 16:3016:301532 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 16:3916:391541 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Tisua (TSA) 16:4716:471550 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Bilpur (BLPU) 16:5416:541557 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 17:0117:011564 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 17:0117:011564 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Tilhar (TLH) 17:1017:101574 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 17:1417:141578 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Banthra (BTRA) 17:1917:191584 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 17:2817:281592 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 17:3417:341599 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 17:3817:381604 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Kahiliya (KH) 17:4317:431608 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Algawan (AIG) 17:5117:511617 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 17:5717:571623 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Sharma (SHRM) 18:0318:031629 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Todarpur (TDP) 18:0518:051631 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Behtagokul (BEG) 18:1118:111638 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Kaurha (KUF) 18:2018:201647 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Hardoi (HRI) 18:2818:281655 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Karna (KAR) 18:3718:371665 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Masit (MST) 18:4418:441672 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Baghauli (BGH) 18:5118:511679 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 18:5918:591688 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 19:0719:071697 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Umar Tali (UTA) 19:1419:141703 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Sandila (SAN) 19:1919:191708 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Rahimabad (RBD) 19:2919:291719 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 19:3619:361727 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Malihabad (MLD) 19:4219:421733 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.32Kakori (KKJ) 19:5119:511742 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.33Alamnagar (AMG) 19:5819:581750 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:0320:031755 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 20:0520:1510m1757 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 20:1920:191761 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 20:2320:231765 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 20:2720:271769 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bakkas (BKKS) 20:4020:401781 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Anupganj (APG) 20:4720:471788 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 20:5420:541795 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 20:5720:571798 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 21:0521:051806 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Haidergarh (HGH) 21:1321:131814 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 21:2221:221822 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 21:3121:311831 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Sindurwa (SYW) 21:3921:391839 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 21:4621:461846 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 21:5221:521852 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 21:5721:571856 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 22:0622:061865 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 22:1522:151874 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 22:2922:291888 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 22:3822:381896 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
9.20Pakhruli (PKX) 22:5122:511909 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 22:5722:571914 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Lambhua (LBA) 23:0023:001918 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 23:0923:091926 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Koiripur (KEPR) 23:1823:181935 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.25HarpalGanj (HRPG) 23:2923:291946 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 23:3723:371954 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 23:4623:461963 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Bakhsha (BKSA) 23:5223:521968 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Jaunpur City (JOP) 00:0600:062982 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 00:1200:122988 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Sarkoni (SIQ) 00:2100:212997 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.32JalalGanj (JLL) 00:2500:2521000 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.33Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 00:3100:3121007 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
9.34Khalispur (KSF) 00:3600:3621012 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.35Pindra Road (PDRD) 00:4000:4021016 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.36Babatpur (BTP) 00:4600:4621021 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.37Birapatti (BRPT) 00:5300:5321028 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
9.38Shiupur (SOP) 00:5900:5921034 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
10Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:0501:1510m21040 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kashi (KEI) 01:3701:3721045 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 01:5901:5921050 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:2502:4520m21056 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 02:4802:4821059 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2EOCM (EOCM) 02:5302:5321065 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kuchman (KCA) 02:5502:5521067 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 03:0203:0221074 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 03:0803:0821081 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dheena (DHA) 03:1503:1521088 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 03:2203:2221095 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Zamania (ZNA) 03:2703:2721100 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Darauli (DRV) 03:3303:3321107 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 03:4003:4021114 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Usia Khas (USK) 03:4403:4421118 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bhadaura (BWH) 03:4703:4721122 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Karahia (KKRH) 03:5103:5121126 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Gahmar (GMR) 03:5503:5521130 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Barakalan (BQW) 03:5803:5821133 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.16Chausa (CSA) 04:0404:0421139 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 04:0504:0521141 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
11.18Buxar (BXR) 04:1404:1421150 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.19Baruna (BUE) 04:2304:2321159 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.20Dumraon (DURE) 04:2904:2921167 KmDumraon, Bihar
11.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 04:3704:3721174 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 04:4004:4021178 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 04:4404:4421182 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
11.24Sikaria (SKRI) 04:4904:4921187 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
11.25Banahi (BYN) 04:5304:5321191 KmBanahi, Bihar
11.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 04:5504:5521193 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.27Bihiya (BEA) 04:5804:5821197 KmBehea, Bihar
11.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 05:0205:0221201 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 05:0405:0421203 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.30Kauriya (KYA) 05:0605:0621205 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.31Karisath (KRS) 05:0905:0921209 KmKarisath, Bihar
11.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 05:1605:1621216 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.33Ara Junction (ARA) 05:1905:1921219 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
11.34Jamira (JMIR) 05:2305:2321223 KmPatna, Bihar
11.35Kulharia (KUA) 05:2805:2821229 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
11.36Koelwar (KWR) 05:3105:3121232 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 05:3405:3421235 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.38Bihta (BTA) 05:4005:4021241 KmBihta, Bihar
11.39Patel Halt (PATL) 05:4205:4221243 KmPatna, Bihar
11.40Sadisopur (SDE) 05:4405:4421245 KmSadisopur, Bihar
11.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 05:4805:4821249 KmPatna, Bihar
11.42Neora (NEO) 05:5005:5021252 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
11.43Danapur (DNR) 05:5605:5621258 KmKhagaul, Bihar
11.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 05:5905:5921262 KmPatna, Bihar
11.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 06:0306:0321265 KmPatna, Bihar
12Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:0506:1510m21268 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 06:1806:1821270 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:2206:2221274 KmPatna, Bihar
12.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:2606:2621277 KmPatna, Bihar
12.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 06:2906:2921280 KmPatna, Bihar
12.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 06:3206:3221284 KmPatna, Bihar
12.6Fatwa (FUT) 06:3906:3921290 KmPatna, Bihar
12.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 06:4106:4121292 KmFatwah, Bihar
12.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 06:4206:4221292 KmFatwah, Bihar
12.9Khusropur (KOO) 06:4806:4821298 KmPatna, Bihar
12.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 06:5206:5221302 KmPatna, Bihar
12.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 06:5506:5521304 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
12.12Karauta (KWO) 06:5706:5721306 KmKarauta, Bihar
12.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 06:5906:5921309 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
12.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 07:0407:0421313 KmPatna, Bihar
12.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 07:1107:1121319 KmPatna, Bihar
12.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:1407:1421322 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
12.17Achuara (ACU) 07:1807:1821325 KmBarh, Bihar
12.18Barh (BARH) 07:2407:2421331 KmBarh, Bihar
12.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 07:2707:2721334 KmPatna, Bihar
12.20Railey Halt (RLE) 07:3007:3021337 KmPatna, Bihar
12.21Lemuabad (LEB) 07:3207:3221339 KmLemuabad, Bihar
12.22Punarakh (PHK) 07:3507:3521341 KmPunarakh, Bihar
12.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 07:3807:3821344 KmMor, Bihar
12.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 07:4007:4021346 KmMor, Bihar
12.25Mor (MOR) 07:4407:4421350 KmMor, Bihar
12.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 07:4707:4721352 KmPatna, Bihar
12.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 07:4907:4921355 KmPatna, Bihar
12.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 07:5207:5221357 KmPatna, Bihar
12.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 07:5707:5721361 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
12.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 07:5907:5921363 KmNH31, Bihar
12.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 08:0108:0121365 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
12.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 08:0508:0521369 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
12.33Barhiya (BRYA) 08:1108:1121375 KmBarahiya, Bihar
12.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 08:1408:1421377 KmKIUL, Bihar
12.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 08:1608:1621379 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
12.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 08:1908:1921382 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
12.37Mankatha (MKB) 08:2108:2121384 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
12.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 08:2808:2821390 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
13Kiul Junction (KIUL) 08:2908:312m21391 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
13.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 08:3408:3421393 KmKiul, Bihar
13.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 08:3508:3521395 KmKiul, Bihar
13.3Bansipur (BSQP) 08:3608:3621395 KmKiul, Bihar
13.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 08:3708:3721396 KmSH 18, Bihar
13.5Mananpur (MNP) 08:3908:3921398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.6Bhalui (BFM) 08:4208:4221401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 08:5008:5021408 KmSH 18, Bihar
13.8Jamui (JMU) 09:0109:0121418 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
13.9Chaura (CUX) 09:0409:0421421 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.10Gidhaur (GHR) 09:1709:1721433 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.11Dadpur (DPX) 09:2509:2521440 KmDadpur, Bihar
14Jhajha (JAJ) 09:3009:355m21444 KmJhajha, Bihar
14.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 09:4109:4121452 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
14.2Ghorparan (GHN) 09:4309:4321456 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
14.3Simultala (STL) 09:4909:4921463 KmSimultala, Bihar
14.4Lahabon (LHB) 09:5609:5621473 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 10:0110:0121481 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15Jasidih Junction (JSME) 10:0710:092m21488 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
15.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 10:1410:1421495 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
15.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 10:1910:1921500 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15.3Mathurapur (MUW) 10:2410:2421506 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 10:2910:2921512 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
15.5Madhupur Junction (MDP) 10:3410:3421518 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
15.6Joramow (JRW) 10:4210:4221527 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
15.7Madankata (MNC) 10:4710:4721533 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
15.8Vidyasagar (VDS) 10:5510:5521542 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.9Kaseetar (KEE) 11:0311:0321551 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.10Jamtara (JMT) 11:1011:1021560 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
15.11Bodma (BM) 11:1811:1821569 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15.12Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:2211:2221574 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
15.13Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 11:2611:2621579 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15.14Salanpur (SLS) 11:3211:3221586 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
15.15Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:3611:3621590 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
15.16Barachak Junction (BCQ) 11:4011:4021594 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:4411:5915m21599 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.1Asansol East (ASNE) 12:0012:0021601 KmAsansol, West Bengal
16.2Kalipahari (KPK) 12:0412:0421604 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
16.3Nimcha (NMC) 12:1212:1221613 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.4RaniGanj (RNG) 12:1512:1521617 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 12:2012:2021622 KmKajora, West Bengal
16.6Andal Junction (UDL) 12:2212:2221624 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 12:2412:2421627 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 12:2412:2421627 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.9Pinjrapol (POL) 12:2812:2821631 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.10Waria (OYR) 12:2912:2921633 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 12:3512:3521639 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.12Durgapur (DGR) 12:3712:3721642 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.13Rajbandh (RBH) 12:4512:4521649 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
16.14Panagarh (PAN) 12:5212:5221657 KmKaksa, West Bengal
16.15Mankar (MNAE) 13:0113:0121667 KmMankur, West Bengal
16.16Paraj (PAJ) 13:0813:0821676 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
16.17Galsi (GLI) 13:1413:1421682 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
16.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 13:1713:1721685 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.19Khana Junction (KAN) 13:2313:2321692 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.20Talit (TIT) 13:2813:2821697 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:3513:3521705 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
16.22Gangpur (GRP) 13:4113:4121712 KmGangpur, West Bengal
16.23Saktigarh (SKG) 13:4613:4621717 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
16.24Palsit (PLAE) 13:4913:4921721 KmPalsit, West Bengal
16.25Rasulpur (RSLR) 13:5213:5221724 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
16.26Nimo (NMF) 13:5513:5521727 KmNimo, West Bengal
16.27Memari (MYM) 13:5813:5821730 KmMemari, West Bengal
16.28Bagila (BGF) 14:0014:0021733 KmBagila, West Bengal
16.29Debipur (DBP) 14:0414:0421737 KmDebipur, West Bengal
16.30Bainchi (BOI) 14:0814:0821742 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
16.31Bainchigram (BCGM) 14:1114:1121744 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
16.32Simlagarh (SLG) 14:1214:1221746 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
16.33Pundooah (PDA) 14:1714:1721751 KmPandua, West Bengal
16.34Khanyan (KHN) 14:2214:2221757 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
16.35Talandu (TLO) 14:2614:2621762 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
16.36Magra (MUG) 14:3014:3021766 KmMagra, West Bengal
16.37Adi Saptagram (ADST) 14:3314:3321769 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.38Bandel Junction (BDC) 14:3614:3621772 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
16.39Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 14:3914:3921776 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
16.40Garifa (GFAE) 14:4114:4121778 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
16.41Naihati Junction (NH) 14:4314:4321781 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
16.42Kankinara (KNR) 14:4614:4621784 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
16.43Jagadal (JGDL) 14:4814:4821785 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
16.44Shyamnagar (SNR) 14:5014:5021788 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
16.45Ichhapur (IP) 14:5314:5321792 KmIchapur, West Bengal
16.46Palta (PTF) 14:5514:5521794 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
16.47Barrackpore (BP) 14:5714:5721796 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
16.48Titagarh (TGH) 14:5914:5921798 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
16.49Khardaha (KDH) 15:0115:0121800 KmKolkata, West Bengal
16.50Sodpur (SEP) 15:0415:0421803 KmKolkata, West Bengal
16.51Agarpara (AGP) 15:0515:0521805 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
16.52Belgharia (BLH) 15:0815:0821807 KmKolkata, West Bengal
16.53Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 15:1215:1221812 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
16.54Patipukur (PTKR) 15:1315:1321813 KmKolkata, West Bengal
17Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:15STOP21815 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions