New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Navjeevan Express Time Table


Navjeevan Express (12655)Return Train : Navjeevan Express (12656)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 06:40Arrives at : 16:05
Total Distance : 1894 kmNumber of halts : 36
Total Travel Time : 33h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START06:4010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 06:4206:4212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 06:4306:4313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 06:4706:4718 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 06:5206:52113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 06:5506:55116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 06:5906:59121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 07:0207:02123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 07:0607:06128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 07:1107:11133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
2Nadiad Junction (ND) 07:2207:242m145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
2.1Utarsanda (UTD) 07:2907:29151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
2.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 07:3507:35156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
3Anand Junction (ANND) 07:4207:442m164 KmAnand, Gujarat
3.1Vadod (VXD) 07:5207:52170 KmAnand District, Gujarat
3.2Adas Road (ADD) 07:5707:57175 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 08:0208:02179 KmVasad, Gujarat
3.4Nandesari (NDR) 08:0808:08184 KmNandesari, Gujarat
3.5Ranoli (RNO) 08:1208:12188 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
3.6Bajva (BJW) 08:1708:17192 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 08:2408:24199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:2508:305m199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vishvamitri (VS) 08:3208:321102 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Makarpura (MPR) 08:3608:361108 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.3Varnama (VRM) 08:4108:411114 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.4Itola (ITA) 08:4308:431118 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 08:4608:461121 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 08:5208:521129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 08:5208:521129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.8Lakodara (LKD) 08:5808:581137 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.9Palej (PLJ) 09:0309:031144 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.10Varediya (VRE) 09:0809:081151 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.11Nabipur (NIU) 09:1309:131158 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.12Chavaj (CVJ) 09:1809:181165 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:2209:221170 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 09:2909:312m1179 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5.1Sanjali (SNJL) 09:3809:381185 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.2Panoli (PAO) 09:4209:421190 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.3Hathuran (HAT) 09:4609:461193 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.4Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:5109:511198 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.5Kim (KIM) 09:5909:591206 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.6Kudsad (KDSD) 10:0210:021208 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.7Sayan (SYN) 10:1010:101215 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
5.8Gothangam (GTX) 10:1310:131218 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
5.9Kosad (KSE) 10:1710:171222 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.10Utran (URN) 10:2110:211225 KmSurat, Gujarat
6Surat (ST) 10:2510:3510m1229 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7Udhna Junction (UDN) 10:4210:442m1233 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.1Niyol (NOL) 10:4510:451235 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.2Chalthan (CHM) 10:5410:541245 KmKadodra, Gujarat
7.3Bagumra (BGMR) 10:5710:571249 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
7.4Gangadhara (GGAR) 11:0311:031256 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
7.5Bardoli (BIY) 11:0811:081262 KmBardoli, Gujarat
7.6Timbarva (TBV) 11:1111:111265 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
7.7Mangrolla (MGRL) 11:1411:141269 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
7.8Madhi (MID) 11:2111:211277 KmMadhi, Gujarat
7.9Kahet (KRAI) 11:2511:251282 Km
7.10Lotarva (LTV) 11:2811:281285 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
8Vyara (VYA) 11:3311:352m1292 KmVyara, Gujarat
8.1Kikakui Road (KKRD) 11:4411:441301 KmNH 6, Gujarat
8.2Dosvada (DSD) 11:4911:491306 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
8.3Ukai Songadh (USD) 11:5411:541311 KmSongadh, Gujarat
8.4Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 12:0112:011318 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.5Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 12:0612:061323 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
8.6Navapur (NWU) 12:1712:171334 KmNavapur, Gujarat
8.7Kolda (KFF) 12:3412:341351 KmGangapur, Gujarat
8.8Chinchpada (CPD) 12:3712:371354 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.9Khatgaon (KHTG) 12:4412:441360 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
8.10Khandbara (KBH) 12:5312:531370 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
8.11Dhekwad (DWD) 13:0613:061383 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
9Nandurbar (NDB) 13:1513:205m1392 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
9.1Choupale (CUE) 13:2613:261398 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.2Tisi (TISI) 13:3213:321405 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
9.3Ranala (RNL) 13:4313:431416 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
10Dondaicha (DDE) 13:5313:552m1426 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
10.1Vikhran (VKH) 14:1114:111434 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
10.2Sonshelu (SNSL) 14:2014:201439 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
10.3Sindkheda (SNK) 14:3214:321445 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
10.4Hol (HOL) 14:4614:461453 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
10.5Nardana (NDN) 14:5814:581459 KmNardana, Maharashtra
10.6Betavad (BEW) 15:1115:111466 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
10.7Padse (PDP) 15:2115:211471 KmDhule, Maharashtra
10.8Bhortex (BRTK) 15:3715:371479 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
11Amalner (AN) 15:5215:542m1487 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
11.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 16:0516:051497 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.2Bhone (BHNE) 16:1316:131504 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
11.3Dharangaon (DXG) 16:2116:211512 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
11.4Chavalkhede (CHLK) 16:2916:291519 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
11.5Paldhi (PLD) 16:3316:331523 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
12Jalgaon Junction (JL) 16:5316:552m1542 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.1Tarsod (TRW) 17:0417:041549 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12.2Bhadli (BDI) 17:0917:091553 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 17:2517:3510m1566 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Varangaon (VNA) 17:4817:481578 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.2Achegaon (ACG) 17:5517:551586 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.3Bodwad (BDWD) 18:0618:061596 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
13.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 18:1318:131603 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 18:1718:171607 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14Malkapur (MKU) 18:2618:282m1616 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
14.1Wadoda (WADO) 18:3418:341624 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
14.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 18:3818:381630 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
14.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 18:4318:431636 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
15Nandura (NN) 18:4818:502m1644 KmNandura, Maharashtra
15.1Jalamb Junction (JM) 18:5918:591656 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
16Shegaon (SEG) 19:0819:102m1668 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:1619:161676 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.2Paras (PS) 19:2419:241685 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.3Gaigaon (GAO) 19:3019:301693 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 19:4019:455m1705 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
17.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 19:5019:501713 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.2Borgaon (BGN) 19:5919:591723 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3Katepurna (KTP) 20:0520:051732 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
18Murtizapur (MZR) 20:1320:152m1743 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
18.1Mana (MANA) 20:3020:301755 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.2Mandura (MNDA) 20:3720:371761 KmRd, Maharashtra
18.3Kuram (KUM) 20:4620:461768 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.4Takli (TKI) 20:5520:551776 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
19Badnera Junction (BD) 21:0521:105m1784 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
19.1Timtala (TMT) 21:1721:171793 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.2Malkhed (MLR) 21:2121:211797 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.3Chandur (CND) 21:3521:351813 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
19.4Dipore (DIP) 21:4021:401820 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
20Dhamangaon (DMN) 21:4921:512m1830 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
20.1Talni (TLN) 22:0022:001840 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
20.2Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 22:0922:091850 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
20.3Kaotha (KAOT) 22:1522:151856 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Dahegaon (DAE) 22:2322:231865 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
21Wardha Junction (WR) 22:3522:383m1879 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
21.1Bhugaon (BPK) 22:4722:471890 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.2Sonegaon (SNN) 22:5322:531896 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.3Wagholi (WG) 23:0023:001905 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
22Hinganghat (HGT) 23:0723:092m1913 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
22.1Yenor (YNA) 23:1423:141919 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.2Nagri (NGI) 23:2223:221929 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 23:3123:311941 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23Warora (WRR) 23:3923:412m1952 KmWarora, Maharashtra
23.1Majri Junction (MJRI) 23:4823:481964 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
23.2Bhandak (BUX) 23:5323:531974 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.3Tadali (TAE) 23:5923:591983 KmTadali, Maharashtra
23.4Chotipadoli (CPW) 00:0300:032991 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 00:0300:032991 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 00:0700:103m2998 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.1Babupeth (BUPH) 00:3100:3121003 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.2Wasanapura (VSP) 00:5500:5521008 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 00:5500:5521008 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
25Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 01:1501:2510m21012 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
25.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 01:3001:3021021 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
25.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 01:3501:3521030 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
25.3Wirur (WIRR) 01:4001:4021039 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
25.4Makudi (MKDI) 01:4301:4321045 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
25.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 01:5301:5321064 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Vempalli (VEM) 01:5801:5821072 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 02:0302:052m21082 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Ralapet (RLT) 02:1102:1121088 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 02:1802:1821096 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Repalliwada (RLW) 02:2302:2321102 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Rechni Road (RECH) 02:3102:3121110 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Belampalli (BPA) 02:4002:4021119 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Mandamari (MMZ) 02:4902:4921130 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 02:5302:5321133 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Manchiryal (MCI) 02:5903:001m21140 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Peddampet (PPZ) 03:0703:0721149 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Ramagundam (RDM) 03:1103:1121154 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Raghavapuram (RGPM) 03:1903:1921163 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 03:2603:2621171 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Kottapally (KYOP) 03:3303:3321180 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Kolanoor (KOLR) 03:3703:3721185 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Odela (OEA) 03:4103:4121190 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Potkapalli (PTKP) 03:4503:4521195 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 03:5303:5321204 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Jamikunta (JMKT) 03:5903:5921211 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Uppal (OPL) 04:0804:0821223 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 04:1804:1821234 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Kazipet Town (KZJT) 04:2704:2721245 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Komatipalli (KMPT) 04:2904:2921247 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 04:3204:3221251 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 04:3304:3321252 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
28Warangal (WL) 04:3504:405m21255 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
28.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 04:4804:4821267 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Yelgur (YGL) 04:5404:5421275 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Nekonda (NKD) 05:0005:0021285 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Intakanne (INK) 05:0705:0721294 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Kesamudram (KDM) 05:1105:1121300 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 05:1505:1521306 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:2105:232m21315 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Gundratimadugu (GUU) 05:3305:3321327 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Garla (GLA) 05:4005:4021335 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 05:4405:4421339 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Papatapalli (PPY) 05:5105:5121348 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Mallemadugu (MLMG) 05:5705:5721355 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
30Khammam (KMT) 06:0406:062m21362 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 06:2106:2121372 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 06:3106:3121378 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 06:4106:4121384 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 06:5006:5021390 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Motimari (MTMI) 07:0707:0721401 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Madhira (MDR) 07:1707:1721407 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 07:3107:3121416 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Errupalem (YP) 07:4107:4121423 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Gangineni (GNN) 07:5107:5121428 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 07:5807:5821433 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Kondapalli (KI) 08:2008:2021447 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 08:2908:2921453 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 08:4308:4321461 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
31Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:4509:0015m21463 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 09:0409:0421467 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 09:0709:0721471 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 09:1009:1021475 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 09:1309:1321478 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Duggirala (DIG) 09:1809:1821484 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Kolakalur (KLX) 09:2109:2121488 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:2609:282m21494 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Tsunduru (TSR) 09:3609:3621506 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Modukuru (MDKU) 09:3909:3921509 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:4409:4421516 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Machavaram (MCVM) 09:4809:4821521 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Appikatla (APL) 09:5309:5321528 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Bapatla (BPP) 09:5909:5921537 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:0510:0521545 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:0710:0721547 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
32.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:0710:0721548 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
33Chirala (CLX) 10:1010:122m21552 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:1510:1521555 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Vetapalem (VTM) 10:1910:1921560 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:2210:2221563 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:2610:2621567 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:3010:3021572 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
33.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:3510:3521578 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:3910:3921583 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:4210:4221586 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
33.9Karavadi (KRV) 10:4810:4821592 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
34Ongole (OGL) 10:5510:572m21601 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:0511:0521611 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Tanguturu (TNR) 11:1211:1221620 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:2011:2021629 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:2711:2721639 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Tettu (TTU) 11:3911:3921653 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35Kavali (KVZ) 11:5011:522m21667 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 11:5811:5821679 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:5911:5921683 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Alluru Road (AXR) 12:0212:0221690 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Talamanchi (TMC) 12:0812:0821702 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.5Kodavaluru (KJJ) 12:1012:1021706 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.6Padugupadu (PGU) 12:1312:1321714 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
36Nellore (NLR) 12:1512:172m21718 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Nellore South (NLS) 12:2112:2121720 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 12:3312:3321725 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
36.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 12:5312:5321734 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
36.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 13:0713:0721741 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
36.5Manubolu (MBL) 13:1913:1921747 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
37Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:4013:455m21756 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Odur (ODUR) 13:5413:5421765 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
37.2Pedapariya (PYA) 14:0014:0021771 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
37.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 14:1314:1321784 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
37.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 14:3014:3021800 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
37.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 14:3314:3321803 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
37.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 14:4114:4121811 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
37.7Akkampet (AKAT) 14:4414:4421814 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
37.8Tada (TADA) 14:5414:5421824 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
37.9Arambakkam (AKM) 15:0115:0121831 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
37.10Elavur (ELR) 15:1115:1121841 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
37.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 15:1715:1721846 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
37.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 15:2315:2321852 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
37.13Ponneri (PON) 15:3015:3021859 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
37.14Anuppambattu (APB) 15:3415:3421864 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
37.15Minjur (MJR) 15:3915:3921868 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
37.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 15:4115:4121870 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
37.17Attipattu (AIP) 15:4315:4321872 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
37.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 15:4415:4421873 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
37.19Ennore (ENR) 15:4915:4921878 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 15:5015:5021879 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 15:5315:5321882 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 15:5615:5621885 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
37.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 15:5815:5821887 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:0016:0021889 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.25Korukkupet (KOK) 16:0116:0121890 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:0316:0321892 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:0416:0421893 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
38Chennai Central (MAS) 16:05STOP21894 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions