New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Navjeevan Express Time Table


Navjeevan Express (12656)Return Train : Navjeevan Express (12655)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 09:35Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 1894 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 33h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START09:3510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 09:3609:3610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 09:3709:3712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 09:3909:3914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 09:4009:4015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 09:4109:4116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 09:4409:4419 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 09:4609:46111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 09:4909:49114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 09:5109:51116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:5509:55120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 09:5709:57122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:5809:58123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 10:0010:00125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 10:0410:04130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 10:0910:09134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 10:1610:16141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 10:2110:21147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 10:2710:27152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 10:3610:36162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 10:4410:44170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 10:5310:53179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 10:5610:56182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 11:0411:04190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 11:0711:07193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 11:2311:231109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 11:3611:361122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 11:4211:421128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:5012:0010m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 12:0612:061146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 12:1012:101152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 12:1412:141159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 12:2012:201168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 12:2412:241173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 12:2512:261m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 12:2912:291179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 12:3412:341187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 12:3712:371192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 12:4512:451203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:5012:501210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 12:5312:531214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4Kavali (KVZ) 13:0113:021m1226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Tettu (TTU) 13:1413:141240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:2513:251254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:3313:331264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Tanguturu (TNR) 13:4113:411274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Surareddipalem (SDM) 13:4813:481282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
5Ongole (OGL) 13:5613:571m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Karavadi (KRV) 14:0314:031301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 14:0814:081307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 14:1014:101310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 14:1314:131315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 14:1814:181321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 14:2114:211326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 14:2414:241330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Vetapalem (VTM) 14:2614:261334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 14:3014:301338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6Chirala (CLX) 14:3214:331m1342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 14:3614:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 14:3614:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 14:3814:381349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7Bapatla (BPP) 14:4414:451m1357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Appikatla (APL) 14:5114:511365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Machavaram (MCVM) 14:5514:551372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 14:5914:591377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Modukuru (MDKU) 15:0315:031384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Tsunduru (TSR) 15:0515:051388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:1315:141m1399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Kolakalur (KLX) 15:2915:291405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Duggirala (DIG) 15:3815:381409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:5215:521415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 16:0116:011419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 16:1016:101422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 16:1916:191426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
9Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 16:3016:4515m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 16:4616:461432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 16:5216:521440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kondapalli (KI) 16:5616:561446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 17:0617:061460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Gangineni (GNN) 17:0917:091465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Errupalem (YP) 17:1317:131471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 17:1717:171477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Madhira (MDR) 17:2317:231486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Motimari (MTMI) 17:2817:281492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 17:3517:351503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 17:3917:391509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 17:4317:431515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 17:4817:481521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10Khammam (KMT) 17:5417:562m1531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 18:0318:031539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Papatapalli (PPY) 18:1018:101545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 18:1818:181554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Garla (GLA) 18:2218:221559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 18:3018:301567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Mahbubabad (MABD) 18:4118:421m1578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 18:5518:551587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kesamudram (KDM) 19:0519:051593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Intakanne (INK) 19:1419:141599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Nekonda (NKD) 19:2919:291609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Yelgur (YGL) 19:4419:441618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Chintalpalli (CLE) 19:5619:561626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Warangal (WL) 20:1520:205m1638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 20:2220:221641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 20:2220:221643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 20:2520:251646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 20:2620:261648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 20:3220:321659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Uppal (OPL) 20:3920:391671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 20:4620:461683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 20:5020:501689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 20:5620:561699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Odela (OEA) 20:5920:591704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 21:0221:021708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Kottapally (KYOP) 21:0521:051713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 21:1021:101722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 21:1521:151730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Ramagundam (RDM) 21:2121:211740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Peddampet (PPZ) 21:2421:241744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
13Manchiryal (MCI) 21:2921:301m1753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 21:3721:371760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Mandamari (MMZ) 21:4021:401764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Belampalli (BPA) 21:5121:511774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Rechni Road (RECH) 22:0122:011783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Repalliwada (RLW) 22:0922:091792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Asifabad Road (ASAF) 22:1522:151797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Ralapet (RLT) 22:2222:221805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
14Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 22:2922:301m1812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Vempalli (VEM) 22:4322:431821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 22:5622:561830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Makudi (MKDI) 23:2223:221848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
14.4Wirur (WIRR) 23:3123:311854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 23:4423:441863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
14.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 23:5623:561872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
15Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 00:1000:2010m2881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
15.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 00:2500:252886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15.2Wasanapura (VSP) 00:2600:262886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15.3Babupeth (BUPH) 00:3200:322891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 00:3800:391m2895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 00:4400:442902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 00:4400:442902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.3Tadali (TAE) 00:5000:502910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
16.4Bhandak (BUX) 00:5700:572919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 01:0401:042929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
16.6Warora (WRR) 01:1401:142942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
16.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 01:2201:222952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.8Nagri (NGI) 01:3001:302964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Yenor (YNA) 01:3801:382974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17Hinganghat (HGT) 01:4301:441m2981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
17.1Wagholi (WG) 01:5501:552988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
17.2Sonegaon (SNN) 02:0702:072997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.3Bhugaon (BPK) 02:1602:1621003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18Wardha Junction (WR) 02:3102:343m21014 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
18.1Dahegaon (DAE) 02:4302:4321028 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
18.2Kaotha (KAOT) 02:5002:5021037 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 02:5402:5421043 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.4Talni (TLN) 03:0103:0121053 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
19Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:0803:091m21063 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
19.1Dipore (DIP) 03:2403:2421074 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
19.2Chandur (CND) 03:3303:3321080 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
19.3Malkhed (MLR) 03:5603:5621096 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.4Timtala (TMT) 04:0304:0321100 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
20Badnera Junction (BD) 04:1504:205m21109 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
20.1Takli (TKI) 04:2604:2621117 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
20.2Kuram (KUM) 04:3104:3121125 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20.3Mandura (MNDA) 04:3604:3621132 KmRd, Maharashtra
20.4Mana (MANA) 04:4004:4021138 KmAkola, Maharashtra
21Murtizapur (MZR) 04:4804:502m21151 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
21.1Katepurna (KTP) 04:5704:5721161 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
21.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:0305:0321170 KmAkola, Maharashtra
21.3Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:1005:1021181 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22Akola Junction (AK) 05:1505:205m21188 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
22.1Gaigaon (GAO) 05:3005:3021200 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.2Paras (PS) 05:3605:3621208 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 05:4305:4321217 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
23Shegaon (SEG) 05:4905:501m21225 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
23.1Jalamb Junction (JM) 06:0006:0021237 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
24Nandura (NN) 06:0906:101m21250 KmNandura, Maharashtra
24.1Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 06:1506:1521257 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
24.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 06:1906:1921263 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
24.3Wadoda (WADO) 06:2406:2421269 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
25Malkapur (MKU) 06:2906:301m21277 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
25.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 06:4406:4421286 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
25.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 06:5006:5021290 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
25.3Bodwad (BDWD) 07:0107:0121297 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
25.4Achegaon (ACG) 07:1807:1821308 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
25.5Varangaon (VNA) 07:3007:3021315 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
26Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:5008:0515m21327 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
26.1Bhadli (BDI) 08:3108:3121340 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
26.2Tarsod (TRW) 08:3908:3921344 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
27Jalgaon Junction (JL) 08:5408:551m21351 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
27.1Paldhi (PLD) 09:1709:1721370 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
27.2Chavalkhede (CHLK) 09:2209:2221374 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
27.3Dharangaon (DXG) 09:3009:3021381 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
27.4Bhone (BHNE) 09:3909:3921389 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
27.5Takarkhede (TKHE) 09:4809:4821396 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
28Amalner (AN) 10:0010:022m21406 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
28.1Bhortex (BRTK) 10:0910:0921414 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
28.2Padse (PDP) 10:1610:1621422 KmDhule, Maharashtra
28.3Betavad (BEW) 10:2010:2021428 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
28.4Nardana (NDN) 10:2610:2621434 KmNardana, Maharashtra
28.5Hol (HOL) 10:3110:3121441 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
28.6Sindkheda (SNK) 10:3710:3721448 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
28.7Sonshelu (SNSL) 10:4310:4321454 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
28.8Vikhran (VKH) 10:4710:4721459 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
29Dondaicha (DDE) 10:5410:551m21467 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
29.1Ranala (RNL) 11:0711:0721477 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
29.2Tisi (TISI) 11:2011:2021489 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
29.3Choupale (CUE) 11:2711:2721495 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
30Nandurbar (NDB) 11:3511:405m21501 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
30.1Dhekwad (DWD) 11:5111:5121511 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
30.2Khandbara (KBH) 12:0712:0721524 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
30.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 12:1912:1921533 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
30.4Chinchpada (CPD) 12:2712:2721539 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
30.5Kolda (KFF) 12:3112:3121542 KmGangapur, Gujarat
30.6Navapur (NWU) 12:5112:5121559 KmNavapur, Gujarat
30.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 13:0513:0521570 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
30.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 13:1113:1121575 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
30.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 13:1913:1921582 KmSongadh, Gujarat
30.10Dosvada (DSD) 13:2613:2621587 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
30.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 13:3113:3121592 KmNH 6, Gujarat
31Vyara (VYA) 13:4313:441m21601 KmVyara, Gujarat
31.1Lotarva (LTV) 13:5013:5021608 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
31.2Kahet (KRAI) 13:5313:5321611 Km
31.3Madhi (MID) 13:5713:5721616 KmMadhi, Gujarat
31.4Mangrolla (MGRL) 14:0514:0521624 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
31.5Timbarva (TBV) 14:0814:0821628 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
31.6Bardoli (BIY) 14:1114:1121631 KmBardoli, Gujarat
31.7Gangadhara (GGAR) 14:1714:1721637 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
31.8Bagumra (BGMR) 14:2314:2321644 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
31.9Chalthan (CHM) 14:2714:2721649 KmKadodra, Gujarat
31.10Niyol (NOL) 14:3614:3621658 KmSurat, Gujarat
32Udhna Junction (UDN) 14:3714:381m21660 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
33Surat (ST) 14:5215:0210m21664 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
33.1Utran (URN) 15:0515:0521668 KmSurat, Gujarat
33.2Kosad (KSE) 15:0715:0721671 KmSurat, Gujarat
33.3Gothangam (GTX) 15:1015:1021675 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
33.4Sayan (SYN) 15:1215:1221678 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
33.5Kudsad (KDSD) 15:1715:1721685 KmNH 8, Gujarat
33.6Kim (KIM) 15:1915:1921688 KmNH 8, Gujarat
33.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 15:2415:2421695 KmKosamba, Gujarat
33.8Hathuran (HAT) 15:2715:2721700 KmKosamba, Gujarat
33.9Panoli (PAO) 15:3015:3021704 KmPanoli, Gujarat
33.10Sanjali (SNJL) 15:3315:3321708 KmPanoli, Gujarat
34Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 15:3715:381m21714 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
34.1Bharuch Junction (BH) 15:4615:4621723 KmBharuch, Gujarat
34.2Chavaj (CVJ) 15:5015:5021728 KmBharuch, Gujarat
34.3Nabipur (NIU) 15:5615:5621735 KmNabipur, Gujarat
34.4Varediya (VRE) 16:0216:0221742 KmNH 8, Gujarat
34.5Palej (PLJ) 16:0716:0721749 KmPalej, Gujarat
34.6Lakodara (LKD) 16:1316:1321756 KmNH 8, Gujarat
34.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 16:2016:2021764 KmKarjan, Gujarat
34.8Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 16:2016:2021764 KmKarjan, Gujarat
34.9Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 16:2616:2621772 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
34.10Itola (ITA) 16:3016:3021776 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
34.11Varnama (VRM) 16:3316:3321779 KmVadodara, Gujarat
34.12Makarpura (MPR) 16:3816:3821785 KmVadodara, Gujarat
34.13Vishvamitri (VS) 16:4216:4221791 KmVadodara, Gujarat
35Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:4516:505m21794 KmVadodara, Gujarat
35.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 16:5116:5121794 KmVadodara, Gujarat
35.2Bajva (BJW) 16:5616:5621801 KmVadodara, Gujarat
35.3Ranoli (RNO) 17:0017:0021805 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
35.4Nandesari (NDR) 17:0317:0321809 KmNandesari, Gujarat
35.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 17:0817:0821814 KmVasad, Gujarat
35.6Adas Road (ADD) 17:1217:1221819 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
35.7Vadod (VXD) 17:1517:1521823 KmAnand District, Gujarat
36Anand Junction (ANND) 17:2117:221m21830 KmAnand, Gujarat
36.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 17:2817:2821837 KmKanjari, Gujarat
36.2Utarsanda (UTD) 17:3317:3321843 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
37Nadiad Junction (ND) 17:3817:391m21848 KmNadiad, Gujarat
37.1Gothaj (GTE) 17:5617:5621860 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
37.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:0418:0421866 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
37.3Nenpur (NEP) 18:1018:1021870 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
37.4Kanij (KANJ) 18:1418:1421873 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
37.5Barejadi (BJD) 18:2018:2021877 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
37.6Geratpur (GER) 18:2518:2521880 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
37.7Vatva (VTA) 18:3218:3221886 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
38Maninagar (MAN) 18:3918:401m21890 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
38.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 18:4818:4821892 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
39Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:00STOP21894 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions