New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Neelanchal SF Express Time Table


Neelanchal SF Express (12875)Return Train : Neelanchal SF Express (12876)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Puri (PURI)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 10:55Arrives at : 21:40
Total Distance : 1915 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 34h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Puri (PURI) START10:5510 KmPuri, Odisha
1.1Malatipatpur (MLT) 11:0411:0417 KmPuri, Odisha
1.2Jankidaipur (JKDP) 11:0811:08110 KmChandanpur, Odisha
2Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:1511:161m116 KmPuri, Odisha
2.1Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 11:2411:24122 KmSatasankha, Odisha
2.2Jenapur Road (JPRD) 11:2911:29125 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.3Delang (DEG) 11:3311:33128 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.4Kanas Road (KASR) 11:3911:39132 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Motari Halt (MWQ) 11:4411:44135 KmMotari, Odisha
2.6Haripur Gram (HPGM) 11:5111:51141 KmKhordha, Odisha
3Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 11:5512:005m143 KmKhordha, Odisha
3.1Retang (RTN) 12:1012:10151 KmKhurdha, Odisha
3.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 12:1612:16156 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
3.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 12:1912:19158 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
4Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:2512:305m162 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
4.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 12:3312:33166 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
4.2Mancheswar (MCS) 12:3612:36169 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
4.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 12:3912:39172 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 12:4012:40173 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4.5Barang (BRAG) 12:4412:44178 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 12:5112:51186 KmGopalpur, Odisha
4.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 12:5412:54189 KmCuttack, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 12:5513:005m190 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 13:0313:03194 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5.2Nergundi (NRG) 13:0713:071101 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 13:0913:091105 KmTangi, Odisha
5.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 13:1313:131111 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.5Byree (BYY) 13:1513:151115 KmBairi, Odisha
5.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 13:1813:181119 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 13:2213:221126 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.8Haridaspur (HDS) 13:2513:251131 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 13:3213:321141 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.10Jenapur (JEN) 13:3513:351147 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 13:3713:371149 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 13:4013:401154 KmJajpur, Odisha
6Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 13:4513:461m1162 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 13:5213:521167 KmJajapur, Odisha
6.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 14:0114:011174 KmBaitarani, Odisha
6.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 14:0714:071179 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
6.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 14:1214:121184 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.5Kenduapada (KED) 14:2114:211190 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 14:2414:241193 KmBhadrak, Odisha
6.7Baudpur (BUDR) 14:3214:321199 KmBhadrak, Odisha
7Bhadrak (BHC) 14:4014:422m1206 KmBhadrak, Odisha
7.1Ranital (RNTL) 14:4714:471214 KmBhadrak, Odisha
7.2Markona (MKO) 14:5214:521220 KmMarkuna, Odisha
7.3Sabira (SZZ) 14:5614:561226 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
7.4Soro (SORO) 15:0215:021235 KmSoro, Odisha
7.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 15:0815:081244 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
7.6Panpana (PNPN) 15:1115:111248 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
7.7Khantapara (KHF) 15:1415:141253 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
7.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:1815:181258 KmBaleswar, Odisha
8Balasore (BLS) 15:2515:305m1268 KmBalasore, Odisha
8.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3415:341273 KmBaleswar, Odisha
8.2Haldipada (HIP) 15:3915:391280 KmHaldipada, Odisha
8.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:4415:441286 KmRupsa, Odisha
8.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:4815:481292 KmBaleswar, Odisha
8.5Basta (BTS) 15:5215:521296 KmBasta, Odisha
8.6Amarda Road (ARD) 15:5615:561302 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
8.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 16:0116:011308 KmRajghat, Odisha
9Jaleswar (JER) 16:0716:081m1316 KmJaleswar, Odisha
9.1Lakshannath Road (LXD) 16:1416:141322 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
9.2Angua (AGV) 16:1916:191328 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
9.3Dantan (DNT) 16:2316:231332 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.4Nikursini (NSI) 16:3116:311341 KmNikursini, West Bengal
9.5Belda (BLDA) 16:3816:381349 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
9.6Contai Road (CNT) 16:3816:381349 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
9.7Bakhrabad (VKD) 16:4316:431355 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.8Narayangarh (NYA) 16:4916:491361 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
9.9Benapur (BPE) 16:5916:591372 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.10Hijli (HIJ) 17:0617:061380 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
10Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 17:1017:3525m1385 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
10.1Nimpura (NMP) 17:4017:401391 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
10.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 17:4217:421393 Km
10.3Khemasuli (KSO) 17:4817:481400 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
10.4Sardiha (SUA) 17:5417:541408 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
10.5Banstola (BNB) 17:5917:591415 KmDherua, West Bengal
10.6Jhargram (JGM) 18:0618:061424 KmJhargram, West Bengal
10.7Khatkura (KATB) 18:1318:131432 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.8Gidni (GII) 18:1818:181439 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 18:2418:241447 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.10Chakulia (CKU) 18:2918:291453 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
10.11Kokpara (KKPR) 18:3518:351461 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
10.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 18:4418:441471 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
11Ghatsila (GTS) 18:5318:541m1483 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
11.1Galudih (GUD) 19:0819:081493 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
11.2Rakha Mines (RHE) 19:1819:181500 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
11.3Asanboni (ASB) 19:2719:271507 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
11.4Salga Jhari (SLJR) 19:4219:421517 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
12Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 19:4519:5510m1520 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
13Muri Junction (MURI) 22:1822:202m1625 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
13.1Tulin (THO) 22:2622:261629 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
13.2Jhalida (JAA) 22:3422:341637 KmJhalida, West Bengal
13.3Begunkodar (BKDR) 22:3922:391641 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
13.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 22:4822:481649 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
13.5Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 22:5422:541654 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
13.6Pundhag (PNW) 23:0123:011660 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
13.7Radhagaon (RDF) 23:1223:121670 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
14Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 23:2023:3010m1677 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
14.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 23:3323:331679 Km
14.2Tupkadih (TKB) 23:3923:391682 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
14.3Rajabera (RJB) 23:5023:501688 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
15Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 23:5723:592m1692 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
15.1Telo (TELO) 00:0800:082700 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
16Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 00:2000:3010m2710 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
16.1Bholldih (BLME) 00:3300:332715 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
16.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 00:3800:382720 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17Parasnath (PNME) 00:4300:441m2728 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
17.1Chegro (CEME) 00:4800:482733 KmDumri, Jharkhand
17.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:5700:572745 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
17.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:5900:592748 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
17.4Chichaki (CCK) 01:0001:002750 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 01:0401:042755 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
17.6Keshwari (KSHR) 01:0701:072759 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
17.7Chaube (CBH) 01:1101:112765 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
17.8Dasara (DSME) 01:1501:152770 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
17.9Parsabad (PSB) 01:2001:202777 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.10Yadudih (YDD) 01:2401:242782 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:2701:272786 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
17.12Hirodih (HRE) 01:3201:322794 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
17.13Larabad (LRB) 01:3601:362799 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
18Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:3901:401m2803 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
18.1Gujhandi (GJD) 01:5201:522813 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
18.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:5401:542815 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.3Dilwa (DLW) 02:0002:002820 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
18.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 02:0702:072826 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
18.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 02:1402:142832 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
18.6Gurpa (GAP) 02:1802:182835 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.7Paharpur (PRP) 02:3202:322847 KmGaya, Bihar
18.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 02:3902:392853 KmBansinala, Bihar
18.9Tankuppa (TKN) 02:4602:462860 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.10Bandhua (BNF) 02:5502:552867 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 03:0403:042874 KmGaya, Bihar
18.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 03:0703:072877 KmGaya, Bihar
19Gaya Junction (GAYA) 03:1003:155m2880 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
19.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 03:1803:182883 KmGaya, Bihar
19.2Kastha (KSTA) 03:2303:232889 KmGaya, Bihar
19.3Paraiya (PRY) 03:2703:272895 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
19.4Guraru (GRRU) 03:3203:322901 KmGuraru, Bihar
19.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 03:3703:372908 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
20RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:4403:451m2917 KmRafiganj, Bihar
20.1Deo Road (DORD) 03:4903:492923 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.2Jakhim (JHN) 03:5303:532928 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.3Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:5703:572934 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.4Phesar (PES) 04:0104:012939 Kmpheshar, Bihar
21Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 04:0804:091m2948 Km06186-285271, Bihar
21.1Chiraila (CPBH) 04:1404:142953 KmBarun, Bihar
21.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 04:2004:202959 KmBarun, Bihar
21.3ADSR (ADSR) 04:2504:252964 KmDehri, Bihar
22Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:2604:282m2965 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
22.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 04:3204:322969 KmPahaleja, Bihar
22.2Karwandia (KWD) 04:3704:372976 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
23Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:4204:431m2982 Km06184-222051, Bihar
23.1Kumahu (KMGE) 04:4804:482990 KmKamahu, Bihar
23.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 04:5204:522996 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
23.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 04:5604:5621001 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
23.4Kudra (KTQ) 05:0105:0121008 KmKudra, Bihar
23.5Pusauli (PSE) 05:0705:0721017 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
23.6Muthani (MTGE) 05:1205:1221024 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
24Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:1605:171m21030 Km06187-222222, Bihar
24.1Durgauti (DGO) 05:2805:2821039 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
24.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:3805:3821046 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
24.3Karamnasa (KMS) 05:4305:4321050 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Saidraja (SYJ) 05:5405:5421059 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 06:0506:0521067 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:1606:1621076 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:1906:1921078 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
25Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:2706:4720m21084 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 07:0107:0121091 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26Kashi (KEI) 07:1307:141m21096 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27Varanasi Junction (BSB) 07:2807:3810m21101 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Lohta (LOT) 07:4307:4321107 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 07:5207:5221117 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 07:5707:5721124 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Kapseti (KEH) 08:0208:0221129 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Parsipur (PRF) 08:0908:0921137 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
28Bhadohi (BOY) 08:1608:171m21146 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Mondh (MOF) 08:2408:2421154 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Suriawan (SAW) 08:3008:3021161 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 08:3908:3921171 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Janghai Junction (JNH) 08:4308:4321176 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Nibhapur (NBP) 08:5008:5021184 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Badshahpur (BSE) 08:5708:5721193 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Suwansa (SWS) 09:0309:0321199 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
28.8Gaura (GRX) 09:0709:0721205 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
28.9Dandupur (DND) 09:1609:1621215 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
28.10PirthiGanj (PHV) 09:2209:2221222 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
29Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 09:2809:335m21229 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 09:3709:3721233 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 09:5109:5121245 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
29.3Antu (ANTU) 09:5909:5921253 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
29.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 10:0110:0121255 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
29.5Misrauli (MFL) 10:0710:0721260 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
30Amethi (AME) 10:1110:121m21264 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
30.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 10:2110:2121272 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
31GauriGanj (GNG) 10:2710:281m21277 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Bani (BANI) 10:3510:3521286 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Kasimpur (KCJ) 10:4110:4121293 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Jais (JAIS) 10:4310:4321295 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
31.4FursatGanj (FTG) 10:5210:5221306 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Rupamau (RUM) 11:0011:0021315 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
32Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 11:0811:135m21324 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
32.1GangaGanj (GANG) 11:2511:2521332 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Harchandpur (HCP) 11:3611:3621339 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
32.3Kundanganj (KVG) 11:4611:4621345 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
32.4Bachhrawan (BCN) 12:0112:0121355 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 12:1012:1021361 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
32.6Nigohan (NHN) 12:1912:1921367 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.7Kankaha (KKAH) 12:3012:3021373 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
32.8MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 12:4312:4321382 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
32.9Utraitia Junction (UTR) 12:5612:5621390 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 13:1513:4530m21402 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 13:4613:4621403 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 13:4713:4721404 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 13:5013:5021407 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
33.4Amausi (AMS) 13:5813:5821413 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.5Piparsand (POF) 14:0414:0421419 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
33.6Harauni (HRN) 14:1114:1121425 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.7Jaitipur (JTU) 14:1714:1721430 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
33.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 14:2314:2321436 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
33.9Ajgain (AJ) 14:2914:2921441 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
33.10Sonik (SIC) 14:3614:3621447 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
34Unnao Junction (ON) 14:4714:481m21457 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
34.1Magarwara (MGW) 15:0015:0021463 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
34.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 15:1315:1321470 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
35Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:2015:255m21474 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:2615:2621475 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:2715:2721478 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:2815:2821478 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
35.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:3015:3021482 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.5Panki (PNK) 15:3315:3321486 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
35.6Bhaupur (BPU) 15:4015:4021497 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
35.7Maitha (MTO) 15:4715:4721507 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
35.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 15:4915:4921511 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
35.9Rura (RURA) 15:5415:5421519 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
35.10Ambiapur (AAP) 16:0016:0021527 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
35.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 16:0716:0721538 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
35.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:1116:1121543 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
35.13Kanchausi (KNS) 16:1416:1421548 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
35.14Phaphund (PHD) 16:2516:2521566 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
35.15Pata (PATA) 16:2816:2821570 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
35.16Achalda (ULD) 16:3116:3121574 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
35.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:3516:3521580 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
35.18Samhon (SHW) 16:3716:3721583 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
35.19Bharthana (BNT) 16:4416:4421594 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
35.20Ekdil (EKL) 16:5116:5121604 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
36Etawah (ETW) 16:5716:581m21614 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:0317:0321622 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
36.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:0817:0821630 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
36.3Balrai (BBL) 17:1417:1421638 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
36.4Bhadan (BDN) 17:2117:2121649 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
36.5Kaurara (KAA) 17:2717:2721658 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
36.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 17:3417:3421669 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
36.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:4117:4121679 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
37Firozabad (FZD) 17:4717:481m21689 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Hirangaon (HNG) 17:5517:5521697 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
37.2Tundla Junction (TDL) 18:0318:0321705 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
37.3Shivarampur (WSC) 18:0718:0721709 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
37.4Mitawal (MTI) 18:1018:1021712 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
37.5Barhan Junction (BRN) 18:1718:1721720 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
37.6Chamrola (CMR) 18:2318:2321727 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
37.7Jalesar Road (JLS) 18:2918:2921733 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
37.8Pora (PORA) 18:3818:3821743 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
37.9Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:4818:4821753 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
37.10Sasni (SNS) 18:5618:5621762 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
37.11Mandrak (MXK) 19:0319:0321770 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
37.12Daud Khan (DAQ) 19:0919:0921777 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:1619:182m21784 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 19:2419:2421790 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38.2Kulwa (KLA) 19:2919:2921795 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
38.3Somna (SOM) 19:3919:3921806 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38.4Danwar (DAR) 19:4819:4821816 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
38.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 19:5519:5521823 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38.6Khurja Junction (KRJ) 19:5919:5921827 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
38.7Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:0420:0421833 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
38.8Gangraul (GNRL) 20:0820:0821837 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
38.9Chola (CHL) 20:1220:1221842 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
38.10Wair (WIR) 20:1720:1721846 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
38.11Wair (WAIR) 20:1720:1721846 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
38.12Dankaur (DKDE) 20:2520:2521856 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
38.13Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:3320:3321864 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
38.14Boraki (BRKY) 20:3720:3721869 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38.15Dadri (DER) 20:4120:4121873 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
38.16Maripat (MIU) 20:4820:4821880 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
38.17Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:5420:5421886 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
39Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:5720:592m21890 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
39.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 21:1121:1121897 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
39.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 21:1521:1521899 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
39.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 21:1721:1721901 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
39.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 21:2021:2021903 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
39.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 21:2021:2021903 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
39.6Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 21:2621:2621906 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
39.7Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:3621:3621913 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
39.8Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:3821:3821914 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
40New Delhi (NDLS) 21:40STOP21915 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions