New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Neelanchal SF Express Time Table


Neelanchal SF Express (12876)Return Train : Neelanchal SF Express (12875)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 06:30Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1912 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 34h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START06:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:3106:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:3206:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 06:3706:3718 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 06:4006:40112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 06:4006:40112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 06:4106:41114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 06:4206:42115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:4406:44118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:5006:50125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 06:5306:53128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 06:5806:58135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 07:0307:03142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 07:0607:06146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:1007:10151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 07:1607:16159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 07:2407:24168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 07:2407:24168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 07:2807:28173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 07:3107:31177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:3407:34182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 07:3907:39187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 07:4207:42191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 07:4807:48199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 07:5607:561109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 08:0408:041119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:0808:081125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:1308:163m1131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:2708:271138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3Mandrak (MXK) 08:3708:392m1145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Sasni (SNS) 08:4508:451152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:5208:521161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
3.3Pora (PORA) 09:0009:001172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:0809:081181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Chamrola (CMR) 09:1309:131188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:1809:181194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Mitawal (MTI) 09:2409:241202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Shivarampur (WSC) 09:2709:271206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:3009:301209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Hirangaon (HNG) 09:3709:371218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4Firozabad (FZD) 09:4309:452m1226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 09:5109:511236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:5809:581246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Kaurara (KAA) 10:0510:051256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bhadan (BDN) 10:1110:111266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Balrai (BBL) 10:1810:181276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Jaswantnagar (JGR) 10:2410:241285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Sarai Bhopat (SB) 10:2910:291293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5Etawah (ETW) 10:3410:362m1301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Ekdil (EKL) 10:4410:441311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bharthana (BNT) 10:5210:521321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Samhon (SHW) 11:0111:011331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:0411:041335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Achalda (ULD) 11:0811:081340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.6Pata (PATA) 11:1211:121345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Phaphund (PHD) 11:1511:151349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Kanchausi (KNS) 11:2911:291366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 11:3311:331371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:3811:381377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Ambiapur (AAP) 11:4711:471387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Rura (RURA) 11:5411:541396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:0012:001404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Maitha (MTO) 12:0312:031408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Bhaupur (BPU) 12:1112:111418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Panki (PNK) 12:2112:211429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 12:2312:231432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:2712:271436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 12:2712:271437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 12:2912:291439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:3012:4010m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:4512:451444 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Magarwara (MGW) 12:5312:531451 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7Unnao Junction (ON) 13:0113:032m1458 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Sonik (SIC) 13:1413:141467 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Ajgain (AJ) 13:2113:211473 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 13:2713:271479 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Jaitipur (JTU) 13:3313:331484 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Harauni (HRN) 13:3913:391489 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Piparsand (POF) 13:4613:461495 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Amausi (AMS) 13:5213:521501 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 14:0014:001508 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 14:0314:031511 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Lucknow Junction (LJN) 14:0414:041512 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 14:0514:3025m1512 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Utraitia Junction (UTR) 14:4214:421525 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.2MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 14:5114:511533 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kankaha (KKAH) 14:5914:591541 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Nigohan (NHN) 15:0615:061548 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 15:1215:121554 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bachhrawan (BCN) 15:1715:171560 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Kundanganj (KVG) 15:2715:271569 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Harchandpur (HCP) 15:3315:331576 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
8.9GangaGanj (GANG) 15:4015:401583 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
9Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 15:4815:535m1590 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Rupamau (RUM) 16:0016:001599 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
9.2FursatGanj (FTG) 16:0716:071608 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Jais (JAIS) 16:1416:141619 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 16:1616:161621 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Bani (BANI) 16:2216:221629 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
10GauriGanj (GNG) 16:2816:302m1637 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 16:3616:361643 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
11Amethi (AME) 16:4416:462m1650 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
11.1Misrauli (MFL) 16:5116:511654 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 16:5616:561660 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Antu (ANTU) 16:5816:581661 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 17:0717:071669 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chilbila Junction (CIL) 17:2117:211681 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
12Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 17:2517:305m1685 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1PirthiGanj (PHV) 17:3717:371693 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Dandupur (DND) 17:4317:431700 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Gaura (GRX) 17:5217:521710 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Suwansa (SWS) 17:5717:571715 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Badshahpur (BSE) 18:0318:031722 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Nibhapur (NBP) 18:1218:121730 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Janghai Junction (JNH) 18:1918:191739 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 18:2418:241744 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Suriawan (SAW) 18:3318:331754 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Mondh (MOF) 18:3918:391761 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
13Bhadohi (BOY) 18:4718:492m1769 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Parsipur (PRF) 19:0219:021777 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Kapseti (KEH) 19:1619:161786 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 19:2419:241791 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Chaukhandi (CHH) 19:3519:351798 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Lohta (LOT) 19:5119:511808 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
14Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:0020:1010m1813 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
15Kashi (KEI) 20:2220:242m1819 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 20:4120:411824 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:0021:2020m1830 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 21:2421:241837 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 21:2621:261839 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 21:3221:321847 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saidraja (SYJ) 21:3821:381856 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Karamnasa (KMS) 21:4421:441864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 21:4721:471869 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
16.7Durgauti (DGO) 21:5221:521876 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
17Bhabua Road (BBU) 21:5822:002m1885 Km06187-222222, Bihar
17.1Muthani (MTGE) 22:0422:041890 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
17.2Pusauli (PSE) 22:0922:091898 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
17.3Kudra (KTQ) 22:1522:151907 KmKudra, Bihar
17.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 22:2022:201914 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
17.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 22:2322:231919 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
17.6Kumahu (KMGE) 22:2722:271924 KmKamahu, Bihar
18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 22:3222:342m1932 Km06184-222051, Bihar
18.1Karwandia (KWD) 22:4022:401939 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
18.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 22:4722:471945 KmPahaleja, Bihar
19Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:5122:532m1950 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
19.1ADSR (ADSR) 22:5422:541951 KmDehri, Bihar
19.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 22:5722:571956 KmBarun, Bihar
19.3Chiraila (CPBH) 23:0223:021961 KmBarun, Bihar
20Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:0623:082m1966 Km06186-285271, Bihar
20.1Phesar (PES) 23:1423:141975 Kmpheshar, Bihar
20.2Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:1823:181981 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.3Jakhim (JHN) 23:2223:221986 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
20.4Deo Road (DORD) 23:2623:261991 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
21RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:3023:322m1998 KmRafiganj, Bihar
21.1Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:4523:4511007 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
21.2Guraru (GRRU) 23:5523:5511013 KmGuraru, Bihar
21.3Paraiya (PRY) 00:0300:0321019 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
21.4Kastha (KSTA) 00:1100:1121025 KmGaya, Bihar
21.5Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:2000:2021032 KmGaya, Bihar
22Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:2500:305m21035 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
22.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:3200:3221037 KmGaya, Bihar
22.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:3400:3421040 KmGaya, Bihar
22.3Bandhua (BNF) 00:4000:4021047 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
22.4Tankuppa (TKN) 00:4700:4721055 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
22.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 00:5200:5221061 KmBansinala, Bihar
22.6Paharpur (PRP) 00:5700:5721067 KmGaya, Bihar
22.7Gurpa (GAP) 01:0601:0621079 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
22.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 01:0901:0921082 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
22.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:1401:1421088 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
22.10Dilwa (DLW) 01:1901:1921095 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
22.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:2301:2321099 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
22.12Gujhandi (GJD) 01:2501:2521101 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
23Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:3301:352m21111 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
23.1Larabad (LRB) 01:3901:3921116 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
23.2Hirodih (HRE) 01:4301:4321120 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
23.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:4901:4921128 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
23.4Yadudih (YDD) 01:5201:5221132 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
23.5Parsabad (PSB) 01:5701:5721138 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
23.6Dasara (DSME) 02:0202:0221144 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
23.7Chaube (CBH) 02:0702:0721149 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
23.8Keshwari (KSHR) 02:1202:1221156 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
23.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:1502:1521160 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
23.10Chichaki (CCK) 02:2002:2021165 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
23.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 02:2102:2121167 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
23.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 02:2402:2421169 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
23.13Chegro (CEME) 02:3302:3321181 KmDumri, Jharkhand
24Parasnath (PNME) 02:3802:402m21187 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
24.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:5102:5121194 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.2Bholldih (BLME) 02:5802:5821200 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
25Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:0503:1510m21205 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
25.1Telo (TELO) 03:4003:4021215 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
26Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 04:0004:022m21222 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
26.1Rajabera (RJB) 04:0904:0921226 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
26.2Tupkadih (TKB) 04:2004:2021232 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
26.3Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 04:2704:2721236 Km
27Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 04:3004:355m21238 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
27.1Radhagaon (RDF) 04:4204:4221244 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
27.2Pundhag (PNW) 04:5204:5221254 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
27.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 04:5804:5821261 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
27.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 05:0405:0421266 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
27.5Begunkodar (BKDR) 05:1105:1121273 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
27.6Jhalida (JAA) 05:1505:1521278 KmJhalida, West Bengal
27.7Tulin (THO) 05:2305:2321285 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
28Muri Junction (MURI) 05:2805:302m21290 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
29Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 07:3507:4510m21392 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
29.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 07:4707:4721394 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
29.2Asanboni (ASB) 07:5607:5621404 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
29.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 08:0208:0221411 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
29.4Galudih (GUD) 08:0708:0721418 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
30Ghatsila (GTS) 08:1608:182m21428 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
30.1Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 08:2708:2721440 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
30.2Kokpara (KKPR) 08:3508:3521450 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
30.3Chakulia (CKU) 08:4208:4221458 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
30.4Kanimahuli (KNM) 08:4608:4621464 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
30.5Gidni (GII) 08:5208:5221472 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
30.6Khatkura (KATB) 08:5808:5821479 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
30.7Jhargram (JGM) 09:0509:0521487 KmJhargram, West Bengal
30.8Banstola (BNB) 09:1109:1121496 KmDherua, West Bengal
30.9Sardiha (SUA) 09:1609:1621503 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
30.10Khemasuli (KSO) 09:2309:2321511 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
30.11Kalaikunda (KKQ) 09:2809:2821518 Km
30.12Nimpura (NMP) 09:3009:3021520 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
31Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:3510:0025m21527 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
31.1Hijli (HIJ) 10:0310:0321531 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
31.2Benapur (BPE) 10:1010:1021539 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.3Narayangarh (NYA) 10:2010:2021550 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
31.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 10:2510:2521556 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
31.5Contai Road (CNT) 10:3010:3021562 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
31.6Belda (BLDA) 10:3010:3021562 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
31.7Nikursini (NSI) 10:3710:3721570 KmNikursini, West Bengal
31.8Dantan (DNT) 10:4410:4421579 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.9Angua (AGV) 10:4810:4821583 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
31.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 10:5310:5321589 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
32Jaleswar (JER) 10:5811:002m21595 KmJaleswar, Odisha
32.1Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:0711:0721603 KmRajghat, Odisha
32.2Amarda Road (ARD) 11:1211:1221609 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
32.3Basta (BTS) 11:1711:1721615 KmBasta, Odisha
32.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:2111:2121620 KmBaleswar, Odisha
32.5Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:2611:2621625 KmRupsa, Odisha
32.6Haldipada (HIP) 11:3211:3221631 KmHaldipada, Odisha
32.7Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 11:3811:3821638 KmBaleswar, Odisha
33Balasore (BLS) 11:4211:5210m21643 KmBalasore, Odisha
33.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:0212:0221653 KmBaleswar, Odisha
33.2Khantapara (KHF) 12:0712:0721658 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
33.3Panpana (PNPN) 12:1212:1221663 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
33.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:1612:1621668 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
33.5Soro (SORO) 12:2512:2521676 KmSoro, Odisha
33.6Sabira (SZZ) 12:3312:3321685 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
33.7Markona (MKO) 12:3912:3921691 KmMarkuna, Odisha
33.8Ranital (RNTL) 12:4512:4521697 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34Bhadrak (BHC) 12:5312:552m21705 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.1Baudpur (BUDR) 12:5912:5921712 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 13:0313:0321718 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.3Kenduapada (KED) 13:0513:0521721 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 13:0913:0921728 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 13:1113:1121732 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
34.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 13:1513:1521737 KmBaitarani, Odisha
34.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 13:1913:1921744 KmJajapur, Odisha
35Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 13:2213:242m21749 KmJajpur, Odisha
35.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 13:3013:3021757 KmJajpur, Odisha
35.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 13:3413:3421762 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
35.3Jenapur (JEN) 13:3513:3521765 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
35.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 13:3913:3921770 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
35.5Haridaspur (HDS) 13:4613:4621780 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
35.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 13:5013:5021785 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
35.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 13:5413:5421792 KmCuttack, Odisha
35.8Byree (BYY) 13:5813:5821796 KmBairi, Odisha
35.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 14:0014:0021800 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
35.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 14:0414:0421806 KmTangi, Odisha
35.11Nergundi (NRG) 14:0714:0721810 KmCuttack District, Odisha
35.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 14:1214:1221817 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
36Cuttack (CTC) 14:1514:205m21821 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 14:2214:2221822 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 14:2614:2621825 KmGopalpur, Odisha
36.3Barang (BRAG) 14:3514:3521833 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
36.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 14:4214:4221838 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
36.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 14:4314:4321839 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
36.6Mancheswar (MCS) 14:4614:4621842 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
36.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 14:5114:5121845 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37Bhubaneswar (BBS) 14:5515:005m21849 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
37.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 15:0915:0921853 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 15:1415:1421855 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37.3Retang (RTN) 15:2415:2421860 KmKhurdha, Odisha
38Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 15:4015:455m21868 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 15:4815:4821870 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 15:5315:5321876 KmMotari, Odisha
38.3Kanas Road (KASR) 15:5715:5721879 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.4Delang (DEG) 16:0016:0021883 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 16:0416:0421886 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 16:0716:0721890 KmSatasankha, Odisha
39Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 16:1316:152m21895 KmPuri, Odisha
39.1Jankidaipur (JKDP) 16:3516:3521901 KmChandanpur, Odisha
39.2Malatipatpur (MLT) 16:4516:4521904 KmPuri, Odisha
40Puri (PURI) 17:10STOP21912 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions