New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Duronto Express Time Table


New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Duronto Express (12282)Return Train : Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto Express (12281)
Type : DurontoZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 13:00Arrives at : 11:05
Total Distance : 1722 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 22h 5mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START13:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:0113:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:0213:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:0613:0618 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:0813:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:0813:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:1013:10114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:1113:11115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:1213:12118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:1713:17125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 13:1913:19128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 13:2413:24135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 13:2813:28142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 13:3113:31146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 13:3413:34151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 13:4013:40159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 13:4613:46168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 13:4613:46168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 13:4913:49173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 13:5213:52177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 13:5513:55182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 13:5913:59187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 14:0114:01191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 14:0614:06199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 14:1314:131109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 14:2014:201119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 14:2414:241125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 14:2814:281131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:3314:331138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 14:3714:371145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 14:4214:421152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 14:4814:481161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 14:5514:551172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 15:0215:021181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 15:0615:061188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 15:1015:101194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 15:1615:161202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 15:1815:181206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:2015:201209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 15:2615:261218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 15:3115:311226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:3815:381236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:4515:451246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 15:5215:521256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 15:5815:581266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 16:0516:051276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:1116:111285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1616:161293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 16:2216:221301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 16:2816:281311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 16:3516:351321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 16:4216:421331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:4416:441335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 16:4816:481340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 16:5116:511345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 16:5416:541349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 17:0517:051366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:0917:091371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:1317:131377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 17:1917:191387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 17:2517:251396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 17:3017:301404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 17:3317:331408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 17:4017:401418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 17:4717:471429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 17:5017:501432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 17:5217:521436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 17:5317:531437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 17:5417:541439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:5518:005m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 18:0318:031445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 18:0818:081452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 18:1118:111456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 18:1518:151463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 18:1918:191469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 18:2318:231474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 18:2718:271481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 18:3118:311487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 18:3718:371495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 18:4218:421502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 18:4818:481511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 18:5318:531518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 18:5718:571524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 19:0019:001529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 19:0619:061538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 19:1119:111545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 19:1619:161553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 19:2119:211560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 19:2519:251566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 19:2819:281571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 19:3319:331577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 19:4019:401587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 19:4319:431592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 19:4619:461598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 19:5219:521605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 19:5719:571613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 20:0020:001617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 20:0620:061626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 20:0920:091631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 20:1220:121635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 20:1720:171642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 20:1820:181644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 20:2420:241653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 20:3020:301662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 20:3820:381673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 20:4320:431681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 20:4920:491689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 20:5420:541698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 20:5920:591705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 21:0421:041712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:0721:071717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 21:1221:121724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 21:1821:181732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 21:2321:231740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:2821:281748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:3321:331755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 21:4021:401765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:4621:461774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:5021:501779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:5421:541786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:5522:0510m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:1022:101794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:1222:121796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:1822:181805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 22:2422:241813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 22:3022:301821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:3422:341826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 22:3922:391833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:4622:461842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 22:5022:501847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 22:5622:561855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 23:0323:031864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 23:0823:081871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 23:1123:111876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 23:1623:161882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 23:2123:211889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 23:2623:261896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:3123:311903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:3523:351907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 23:3523:351908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 23:3923:391913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 23:4323:431919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:4723:471924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 23:5423:541933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:5823:581938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 00:0200:022944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 00:0600:062949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 00:1000:102955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 00:1700:172964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 00:2200:222971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 00:2700:272977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 00:3100:312982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:3600:362989 KmGaya, Bihar
3.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:3800:382992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:4000:402995 KmGaya, Bihar
3.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:4200:422997 KmGaya, Bihar
3.36Bandhua (BNF) 00:4800:4821005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.37Tankuppa (TKN) 00:5300:5321012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 00:5800:5821018 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.39Paharpur (PRP) 01:0301:0321025 KmGaya, Bihar
3.40Gurpa (GAP) 01:1101:1121036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 01:1401:1421040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:1801:1821046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.43Dilwa (DLW) 01:2301:2321052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:2701:2721056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.45Gujhandi (GJD) 01:2801:2821059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:3601:3621069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.47Larabad (LRB) 01:3901:3921073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.48Hirodih (HRE) 01:4201:4221078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:4801:4821086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.50Yadudih (YDD) 01:5101:5121089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.51Parsabad (PSB) 01:5501:5521095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.52Dasara (DSME) 02:0002:0021101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.53Chaube (CBH) 02:0402:0421106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.54Keshwari (KSHR) 02:0902:0921113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:1202:1221117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.56Chichaki (CCK) 02:1602:1621122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 02:1702:1721124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 02:1902:1921127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.59Chegro (CEME) 02:2802:2821138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.60Parasnath (PNME) 02:3202:3221144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:3802:3821152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.62Bholldih (BLME) 02:4202:4221157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 02:4602:4621162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.64Khario P.H. (KARO) 02:5202:5221171 KmMantand, Jharkhand
3.65Khanudih (KNF) 02:5402:5421173 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
3.66Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 03:0103:0121182 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.67Talgaria (TLE) 03:0903:0921193 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.68Shewbabudih (SBW) 03:1303:1321199 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
3.69Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 03:1803:1821205 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
3.70Santaldih (SNTD) 03:2303:2321212 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.71Rukni (RUI) 03:2903:2921220 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.72Sanka (SNKR) 03:3503:3521227 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
4Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:4003:5010m21235 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
4.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 03:5103:5121237 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
4.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 03:5603:5621243 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
4.3Indrabil (IBL) 04:0104:0121248 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
4.4Sirjam (SRJM) 04:0704:0721256 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
4.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 04:1404:1421265 KmBankura District, West Bengal
4.6Chhatna (CJN) 04:2104:2121274 KmChhatna, West Bengal
4.7Anchuri (ANCR) 04:2404:2421277 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
4.8Bankura Junction (BQA) 04:3204:3221288 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
4.9Bheduasol (BXL) 04:3804:3821295 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.10Kalisen (KISN) 04:4104:4121298 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.11Ondagram (ODM) 04:4504:4521304 KmOnda, West Bengal
4.12Ramsagar (RSG) 04:5204:5221312 KmBankura, West Bengal
4.13Bishnupur (VSU) 04:5604:5621318 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
4.14Piardoba (PBA) 05:0605:0621330 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
4.15Bogri Road (BGO) 05:1305:1321338 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
4.16Garhbeta (GBA) 05:1705:1721343 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.17Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 05:2605:2621355 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
4.18Salboni (SLB) 05:3505:3521366 KmSalbani, West Bengal
4.19Godapiasal (GSL) 05:4505:4521378 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
4.20Bhadutala (BUTA) 05:4905:4921383 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.21Midnapore (MDN) 05:5405:5421390 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.22Cossye Halt (CSY) 05:5705:5721393 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
4.23Gokulpur (GKL) 06:0006:0021397 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
4.24Girimaidan (GMDN) 06:0306:0321401 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.25Hijli (HIJ) 06:0506:0521404 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
4.26Benapur (BPE) 06:1206:1221412 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.27Narayangarh (NYA) 06:2106:2121423 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.28Bakhrabad (VKD) 06:2606:2621429 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.29Contai Road (CNT) 06:3106:3121435 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.30Belda (BLDA) 06:3106:3121435 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4.31Nikursini (NSI) 06:3706:3721443 KmNikursini, West Bengal
4.32Dantan (DNT) 06:4406:4421452 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.33Angua (AGV) 06:4706:4721456 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
4.34Lakshannath Road (LXD) 06:5206:5221462 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4.35Jaleswar (JER) 06:5706:5721469 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.36Rajghat Halt (RGT) 07:0307:0321476 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.37Amarda Road (ARD) 07:0807:0821483 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.38Basta (BTS) 07:1307:1321488 KmBasta, Odisha
4.39N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:1607:1621493 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.40Rupsa Junction (ROP) 07:2107:2121498 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.41Haldipada (HIP) 07:2607:2621504 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.42Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 07:3107:3121511 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5Balasore (BLS) 07:3507:405m21516 KmBalasore, Odisha
5.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 07:5107:5121527 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5.2Khantapara (KHF) 07:5507:5521531 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.3Panpana (PNPN) 08:0008:0021536 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 08:0508:0521541 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
5.5Soro (SORO) 08:1308:1321549 KmSoro, Odisha
5.6Sabira (SZZ) 08:2208:2221558 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.7Markona (MKO) 08:2808:2821564 KmMarkuna, Odisha
5.8Ranital (RNTL) 08:3408:3421571 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.9Bhadrak (BHC) 08:4208:4221578 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.10Baudpur (BUDR) 08:4908:4921585 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.11Kapali Road (KPLD) 08:5508:5521591 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.12Kenduapada (KED) 08:5808:5821594 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.13Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:0409:0421601 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.14Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:0909:0921605 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:1409:1421610 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.16Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:2109:2121617 KmJajapur, Odisha
5.17Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:2609:2621622 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.18Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:3309:3321630 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:3909:3921635 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.20Jenapur (JEN) 09:4109:4121638 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.21New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 09:4709:4721644 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.22Haridaspur (HDS) 09:5709:5721653 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.23Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:0210:0221659 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.24Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:0810:0821665 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.25Byree (BYY) 10:1310:1321669 KmBairi, Odisha
5.26Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 10:1710:1721673 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.27Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 10:2210:2221679 KmTangi, Odisha
5.28Nergundi (NRG) 10:2710:2721683 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.29Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 10:3310:3321690 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5.30Cuttack (CTC) 10:3710:3721694 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.31Katha Jori (KTJI) 10:3910:3921696 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.32Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 10:4210:4221698 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.33Barang (BRAG) 10:4910:4921706 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.34Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:5410:5421711 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.35Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:5510:5521712 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.36Mancheswar (MCS) 10:5810:5821715 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.37Bani Bihar (BNBH) 11:0211:0221718 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:05STOP21722 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions