New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special Time Table


New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special (02816)Return Train : Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) AC SF Special (02815)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 13:00Arrives at : 11:05
Total Distance : 1722 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 22h 5mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START13:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:0113:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:0213:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:0613:0618 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:0813:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:0813:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:0913:09114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:1013:10115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:1213:12118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:1713:17125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 13:1913:19128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 13:2313:23135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 13:2713:27142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 13:3013:30146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 13:3313:33151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 13:3913:39159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 13:4513:45168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 13:4513:45168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 13:4813:48173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 13:5113:51177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 13:5413:54182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 13:5713:57187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 14:0014:00191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 14:0514:05199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 14:1114:111109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 14:1814:181119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 14:2214:221125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 14:2614:261131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:3014:301138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 14:3514:351145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 14:4014:401152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 14:4614:461161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 14:5214:521172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 14:5914:591181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 15:0315:031188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 15:0715:071194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 15:1215:121202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 15:1515:151206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:1715:171209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 15:2315:231218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 15:2815:281226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:3415:341236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:4115:411246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 15:4815:481256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 15:5415:541266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 16:0116:011276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0616:061285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1116:111293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 16:1716:171301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 16:2316:231311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 16:3016:301321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 16:3716:371331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:3916:391335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 16:4316:431340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 16:4516:451345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 16:4816:481349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 16:5916:591366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:0317:031371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:0717:071377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 17:1317:131387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 17:1917:191396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 17:2417:241404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 17:2717:271408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 17:3317:331418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 17:4117:411429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 17:4317:431432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 17:4517:451436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 17:4617:461437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 17:4717:471439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:4817:535m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 17:5617:561445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 18:0018:001452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 18:0318:031456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 18:0718:071463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 18:1018:101469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 18:1318:131474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 18:1718:171481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 18:2118:211487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 18:2618:261495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 18:3018:301502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 18:3518:351511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 18:4018:401518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 18:4318:431524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 18:4618:461529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 18:5218:521538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 18:5618:561545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 19:0119:011553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 19:0519:051560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 19:0819:081566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 19:1219:121571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 19:1619:161577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 19:2119:211587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 19:2519:251592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 19:2819:281598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 19:3219:321605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 19:3719:371613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 19:4019:401617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 19:4519:451626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 19:4819:481631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 19:5019:555m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 20:0120:011642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 20:0220:021644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 20:0920:091653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 20:1620:161662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 20:2420:241673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 20:3020:301681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 20:3720:371689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 20:4320:431698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 20:4820:481705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 20:5420:541712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 20:5720:571717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 21:0321:031724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 21:0921:091732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 21:1521:151740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:2121:211748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:2721:271755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 21:3421:341765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:4121:411774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:4521:451779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:5021:501786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:5122:0110m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:0522:051794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:0722:071796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:1222:121805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 22:1722:171813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 22:2322:231821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2522:251826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 22:3022:301833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:3622:361842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 22:3922:391847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 22:4422:441855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 22:5022:501864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 22:5422:541871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 22:5722:571876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 23:0123:011882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 23:0623:061889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 23:1023:101896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:1423:141903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:1723:171907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 23:1823:181908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 23:2123:211913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 23:2423:241919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:2823:281924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 23:3323:331933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:3723:371938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 23:4023:401944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 23:4323:431949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:4723:471955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:5323:531964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 23:5723:571971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 00:0100:012977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 00:0500:052982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:0900:092989 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:1100:132m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:1500:152995 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:1700:172997 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Bandhua (BNF) 00:2300:2321005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.4Tankuppa (TKN) 00:2900:2921012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 00:3300:3321018 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.6Paharpur (PRP) 00:3800:3821025 KmGaya, Bihar
5.7Gurpa (GAP) 00:4700:4721036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 00:5000:5021040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 00:5500:5521046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.10Dilwa (DLW) 00:5900:5921052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:0301:0321056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.12Gujhandi (GJD) 01:0501:0521059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:1201:1221069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.14Larabad (LRB) 01:1601:1621073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.15Hirodih (HRE) 01:2001:2021078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:2601:2621086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.17Yadudih (YDD) 01:2901:2921089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Parsabad (PSB) 01:3301:3321095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Dasara (DSME) 01:3801:3821101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.20Chaube (CBH) 01:4201:4221106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.21Keshwari (KSHR) 01:4701:4721113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 01:5001:5021117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.23Chichaki (CCK) 01:5401:5421122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 01:5501:5521124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 01:5801:5821127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.26Chegro (CEME) 02:0702:0721138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.27Parasnath (PNME) 02:1102:1121144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:1702:1721152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.29Bholldih (BLME) 02:2102:2121157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 02:2502:272m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.1Khario P.H. (KARO) 02:3702:3721171 KmMantand, Jharkhand
6.2Khanudih (KNF) 02:3902:3921173 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
6.3Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 02:4902:4921182 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
6.4Talgaria (TLE) 03:0103:0121193 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
6.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 03:0803:0821199 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
6.6Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 03:1403:1421205 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
6.7Santaldih (SNTD) 03:2203:2221212 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.8Rukni (RUI) 03:3103:3121220 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.9Sanka (SNKR) 03:3903:3921227 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
7Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:4703:5710m21235 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
7.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 03:5803:5821237 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
7.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 04:0204:0221243 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
7.3Indrabil (IBL) 04:0604:0621248 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
7.4Sirjam (SRJM) 04:1004:1021256 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
7.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 04:1604:1621265 KmBankura District, West Bengal
7.6Chhatna (CJN) 04:2104:2121274 KmChhatna, West Bengal
7.7Anchuri (ANCR) 04:2304:2321277 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
8Bankura Junction (BQA) 04:3004:322m21288 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.1Bheduasol (BXL) 04:3804:3821295 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.2Kalisen (KISN) 04:4104:4121298 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.3Ondagram (ODM) 04:4604:4621304 KmOnda, West Bengal
8.4Ramsagar (RSG) 04:5304:5321312 KmBankura, West Bengal
8.5Bishnupur (VSU) 04:5804:5821318 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.6Piardoba (PBA) 05:0905:0921330 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.7Bogri Road (BGO) 05:1605:1621338 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
8.8Garhbeta (GBA) 05:2005:2021343 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
8.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 05:3005:3021355 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
8.10Salboni (SLB) 05:3905:3921366 KmSalbani, West Bengal
8.11Godapiasal (GSL) 05:5005:5021378 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
8.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 05:5405:5421383 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
8.13Midnapore (MDN) 06:0006:0021390 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
8.14Cossye Halt (CSY) 06:0306:0321393 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
8.15Gokulpur (GKL) 06:0606:0621397 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
8.16Girimaidan (GMDN) 06:1006:1021401 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9Hijli (HIJ) 06:1206:175m21404 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
9.1Benapur (BPE) 06:2206:2221412 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.2Narayangarh (NYA) 06:3006:3021423 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
9.3Bakhrabad (VKD) 06:3406:3421429 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.4Contai Road (CNT) 06:3806:3821435 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
9.5Belda (BLDA) 06:3806:3821435 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
9.6Nikursini (NSI) 06:4406:4421443 KmNikursini, West Bengal
9.7Dantan (DNT) 06:5006:5021452 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.8Angua (AGV) 06:5306:5321456 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
9.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 06:5706:5721462 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
9.10Jaleswar (JER) 07:0107:0121469 KmJaleswar, Odisha
9.11Rajghat Halt (RGT) 07:0607:0621476 KmRajghat, Odisha
9.12Amarda Road (ARD) 07:1007:1021483 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
9.13Basta (BTS) 07:1407:1421488 KmBasta, Odisha
9.14N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:1707:1721493 KmBaleswar, Odisha
9.15Rupsa Junction (ROP) 07:2107:2121498 KmRupsa, Odisha
9.16Haldipada (HIP) 07:2507:2521504 KmHaldipada, Odisha
9.17Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 07:3007:3021511 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10Balasore (BLS) 07:3307:352m21516 KmBalasore, Odisha
10.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 07:4507:4521527 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.2Khantapara (KHF) 07:4907:4921531 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.3Panpana (PNPN) 07:5407:5421536 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 07:5807:5821541 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
10.5Soro (SORO) 08:0608:0621549 KmSoro, Odisha
10.6Sabira (SZZ) 08:1408:1421558 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.7Markona (MKO) 08:2008:2021564 KmMarkuna, Odisha
10.8Ranital (RNTL) 08:2608:2621571 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11Bhadrak (BHC) 08:3308:352m21578 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.1Baudpur (BUDR) 08:3908:3921585 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 08:4408:4421591 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.3Kenduapada (KED) 08:4608:4621594 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 08:5008:5021601 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 08:5308:5321605 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
11.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 08:5708:5721610 KmBaitarani, Odisha
11.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:0209:0221617 KmJajapur, Odisha
11.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:0509:0521622 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:1109:1121630 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:1409:1421635 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.11Jenapur (JEN) 09:1609:1621638 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 09:2009:2021644 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
11.13Haridaspur (HDS) 09:2709:2721653 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
11.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:3009:3021659 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
11.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 09:3509:3521665 KmCuttack, Odisha
11.16Byree (BYY) 09:3809:3821669 KmBairi, Odisha
11.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 09:4109:4121673 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 09:4509:4521679 KmTangi, Odisha
11.19Nergundi (NRG) 09:4809:4821683 KmCuttack District, Odisha
11.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 09:5209:5221690 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12Cuttack (CTC) 09:5509:572m21694 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 10:0110:0121696 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 10:0810:0821698 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.3Barang (BRAG) 10:2710:2721706 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:3910:3921711 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:4110:4121712 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.6Mancheswar (MCS) 10:4810:4821715 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:5710:5721718 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:05STOP21722 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions