New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF Express Time Table


New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF Express (22806)Return Train : Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Express (22805)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 16:30
Total Distance : 1898 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START07:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 07:0107:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 07:0207:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 07:0707:0718 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 07:1007:10112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:1007:10112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 07:1207:12114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 07:1307:13115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 07:1507:15118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 07:2207:22125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 07:2507:25128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 07:3007:30135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 07:3607:36142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 07:3907:39146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:4407:44151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 07:5007:50159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 07:5807:58168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 07:5807:58168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 08:0208:02173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 08:0608:06177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:1008:10182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:1508:15187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:1808:18191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 08:2408:24199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 08:3308:331109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 08:4208:421119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:4608:461125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:5208:521131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:5808:581138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 09:0409:041145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 09:1009:101152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:1709:171161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 09:2609:261172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:3509:351181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 09:4009:401188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:4609:461194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 09:5209:521202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 09:5509:551206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:5809:581209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 10:0610:061218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 10:1210:121226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 10:2110:211236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 10:2910:291246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 10:3910:391256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 10:4610:461266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 10:5510:551276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:0311:031285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 11:0911:091293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 11:1611:161301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 11:2511:251311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 11:3311:331321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 11:4211:421331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:4511:451335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 11:5011:501340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 11:5411:541345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 11:5711:571349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 12:1212:121366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 12:1612:161371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 12:2112:211377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 12:3012:301387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 12:3712:371396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:4412:441404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 12:4712:471408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 12:5612:561418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 13:0513:051429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 13:0813:081432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:1213:121436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:1213:121437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:1413:141439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1513:3015m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 13:3413:341445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 13:4013:401452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 13:4413:441456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 13:4913:491463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 13:5513:551469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 13:5913:591474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 14:0514:051481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 14:1014:101487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:1714:171495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 14:2314:231502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:3114:311511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 14:3714:371518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 14:4214:421524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 14:4614:461529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 14:5414:541538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 15:0015:001545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 15:0615:061553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 15:1215:121560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 15:1815:181566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 15:2215:221571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 15:2815:281577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 15:3615:361587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 15:4115:411592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 15:4515:451598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 15:5215:521605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 15:5815:581613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 16:0216:021617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 16:0916:091626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 16:1416:141631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 16:1716:225m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 16:3016:301642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:3116:311644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 16:4116:411653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 16:5016:501662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 17:0217:021673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 17:1017:101681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 17:1917:191689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 17:2717:271698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 17:3417:341705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 17:4217:421712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 17:4717:471717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 17:5517:551724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 18:0318:031732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 18:1118:111740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 18:1918:191748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:2718:271755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 18:3718:371765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 18:4618:461774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 18:5218:521779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 18:5918:591786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:0019:1515m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 19:2019:201794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:2219:221796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 19:2819:281805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 19:3519:351813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 19:4119:411821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 19:4419:441826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 19:5019:501833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 19:5719:571842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 20:0120:011847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 20:0720:071855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 20:1420:141864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 20:1920:191871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 20:2320:231876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 20:2720:271882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 20:3320:331889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 20:3820:381896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 20:4320:431903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 20:4720:471907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 20:4820:481908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 20:5120:511913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 20:5620:561919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:0021:001924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 21:0621:061933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:1121:111938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 21:1521:151944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 21:1921:191949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:2321:231955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:3021:301964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 21:3621:361971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 21:4021:401977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 21:4421:441982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 21:5021:501989 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 21:5221:553m1992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 21:5721:571995 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:0022:001997 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Bandhua (BNF) 22:0722:0711005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.4Tankuppa (TKN) 22:1522:1511012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:2122:2111018 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.6Paharpur (PRP) 22:2722:2711025 KmGaya, Bihar
5.7Gurpa (GAP) 22:3822:3811036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 22:4222:4211040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 22:4822:4811046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.10Dilwa (DLW) 22:5422:5411052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 22:5822:5811056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.12Gujhandi (GJD) 23:0023:0011059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:1023:122m11069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Larabad (LRB) 23:1723:1711073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.2Hirodih (HRE) 23:2323:2311078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 23:3223:3211086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
6.4Yadudih (YDD) 23:3623:3611089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.5Parsabad (PSB) 23:4223:4211095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.6Dasara (DSME) 23:5023:5011101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
6.7Chaube (CBH) 23:5623:5611106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
6.8Keshwari (KSHR) 00:0300:0321113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:0800:0821117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6.10Chichaki (CCK) 00:1400:1421122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:1600:1621124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:1900:1921127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
6.13Chegro (CEME) 00:3300:3321138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
6.14Parasnath (PNME) 00:3900:3921144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 00:4800:4821152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.16Bholldih (BLME) 00:5400:5421157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
7Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 01:0001:1010m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
7.1Telo (TELO) 01:2901:2921172 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
7.2Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 01:4401:4421179 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
7.3Rajabera (RJB) 01:5201:5221184 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
7.4Tupkadih (TKB) 02:0502:0521190 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
7.5Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 02:1202:1221193 Km
8Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 02:1502:2510m21195 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
8.1Radhagaon (RDF) 02:3402:3421202 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
8.2Pundhag (PNW) 02:4702:4721212 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
8.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 02:5502:5521218 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
8.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 03:0203:0221223 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
8.5Begunkodar (BKDR) 03:1103:1121231 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
8.6Jhalida (JAA) 03:1703:1721235 KmJhalida, West Bengal
8.7Tulin (THO) 03:2703:2721242 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
9Muri Junction (MURI) 03:3303:352m21247 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
9.1Illoo (ILO) 03:4703:4721257 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.2Torang (TRAN) 03:5003:5021260 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.3Suisa (SSIA) 04:0304:0321270 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.4Tiraldih (TUL) 04:1404:1421278 Km
9.5Latemda (LTMD) 04:2504:2521286 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.6Haslang P.H. (HNSL) 04:2804:2821289 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.7Jhimri (JHMR) 04:3104:3121291 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.8Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 04:3904:3921297 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.9Chandil Junction (CNI) 05:0405:0421315 KmChandil, Jharkhand
9.10Manikul (MIK) 05:1205:1221321 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
9.11Kunki (KZU) 05:1905:1921326 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.12Kandra (KND) 05:2305:2321329 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.13Sini Junction (SINI) 05:3305:3321342 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.14Mahali Marup (MMV) 05:3905:3921349 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
9.15Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 05:4505:4521357 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
9.16Barabambo (BRM) 05:5205:5221366 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
10Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:0006:055m21377 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
10.1Lotapahar (LPH) 06:1206:1221387 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
10.2Sonua (SWR) 06:2106:2121398 KmSonua, Jharkhand
10.3Tunia (TUX) 06:2506:2521404 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
10.4Goilkera (GOL) 06:3006:3021411 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
10.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 06:3406:3421416 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
10.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 06:3706:3721420 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
10.7Posotia (PST) 06:4206:4221427 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
10.8Manoharpur (MOU) 06:5006:5021438 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
10.9Jaraikela (JRA) 06:5906:5921450 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
10.10Bhalulata (BUL) 07:0407:0421457 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
10.11Bisra (BZR) 07:1007:1021464 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 07:1407:1421469 KmRourkela, Odisha
10.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 07:1507:1521472 KmRourkela, Odisha
10.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 07:1607:1621472 KmRourkela, Odisha
11Rourkela Junction (ROU) 07:2007:4020m21478 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.1Panposh (PPO) 07:4507:4521484 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.2Kalunga (KLG) 07:5207:5221492 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 07:5807:5821499 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 08:0708:0721508 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
11.5Sonakhan (SXN) 08:1308:1321515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.6Sogra (SOGR) 08:1908:1921522 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
11.7Garpos (GPH) 08:2308:2321526 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 08:3008:3021534 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.9Bamra (BMB) 08:3708:3721543 KmBamra, Odisha
11.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 08:4608:4621552 KmSH 24, Odisha
11.11Bagdihi (BEH) 08:5208:5221558 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
11.12Panpali (PNPL) 08:5708:5721565 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
11.13Dhutra (DTV) 09:0209:0221570 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
12Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 09:1009:155m21579 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
12.1Brundamal (BXQ) 09:2509:2521586 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
12.2Lapanga (LPG) 09:3709:3721595 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
12.3Rengali (RGL) 09:5309:5321605 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
12.4Sason (SSN) 10:0710:0721615 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
13Sambalpur City (SBPY) 10:2010:255m21624 KmSambalpur, Odisha
13.1Maneswar (MANE) 10:3210:3221633 KmOrissa, Odisha
13.2Hatibari (HATB) 10:4110:4121645 KmOrissa, Odisha
13.3Jujumura (JUJA) 10:5010:5021657 KmSambalpur, Odisha
13.4Charmal (CHAR) 11:0411:0421674 KmOrissa, Odisha
14Rairakhol (RAIR) 11:1511:172m21689 KmSH 24, Odisha
14.1Bamur (BAMR) 11:4311:4321705 KmBamur, Odisha
14.2Saragipali (SRGP) 11:5811:5821715 KmOrissa, Odisha
14.3Handapa (HNPA) 12:2112:2121729 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
14.4Boinda (BONA) 12:3212:3221736 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
14.5Jarapada (JRPD) 12:5712:5721751 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
14.6Kerejanga (KPJG) 13:1413:1421762 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
15Angul (ANGL) 13:3513:372m21775 KmAngul District, Odisha
16Talcher Road (TLHD) 13:4813:502m21787 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
16.1Burhapanka (BDPK) 14:0014:0021794 KmOrissa, Odisha
16.2Meramandolil (MRDL) 14:1014:1021802 KmOrissa, Odisha
16.3Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 14:2314:2321810 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
16.4Hindol Road (HND) 14:2914:2921815 KmOrissa, Odisha
16.5Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 14:3614:3621820 KmMahadia, Odisha
16.6Sadashibapur (SSPR) 14:4214:4221824 KmOrissa, Odisha
16.7Dandi Mal (DNDL) 14:4714:4721828 KmIndipur, Odisha
17Dhenkanal (DNKL) 14:5815:002m21835 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
17.1Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 15:0715:0721840 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
17.2Joranda Road (JRZ) 15:1215:1221843 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
17.3Rajathagarh (RJGR) 15:2915:2921856 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
17.4Radhakishorepur (RQP) 15:3415:3421859 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
17.5Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 15:4315:4321865 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 15:4915:4921869 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
17.7Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 15:5415:5421872 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.8Barang (BRAG) 16:0716:0721881 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
17.9Patia P.H. (PTAB) 16:1616:1621887 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
17.10Mancheswar (MCS) 16:2016:2021890 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
17.11Bani Bihar (BNBH) 16:2516:2521894 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:30STOP21897 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions