New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Time Table


New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12236)Return Train : Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12235)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Dibrugarh (DBRG)
Departs at : 09:30Arrives at : 05:30
Total Distance : 2453 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 44h 0mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START09:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:3109:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:3209:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 09:3809:3818 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 09:4209:42112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 09:4209:42112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 09:4409:44114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:4509:45115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:4709:47118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:5409:54125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Mahrauli (MFH) 10:0110:01132 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 10:0510:05136 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dasna (DS) 10:0710:07138 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Pilkhua (PKW) 10:1910:19150 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 10:2310:23155 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Hapur Junction (HPU) 10:3010:30162 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
1.16Babugarh (BBO) 10:3710:37169 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kuchesar Road (QXR) 10:4310:43175 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Simbhooli (SMBL) 10:4910:49182 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Garhmuktesar (GMS) 10:5910:59191 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 11:0511:05198 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Kankather (KHE) 11:1111:111104 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:1911:191112 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Mahesra (MHHR) 11:2711:271120 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:2911:291123 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Amroha (AMRO) 11:4111:411135 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Kaialsa (KIV) 11:4711:471141 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:5011:501145 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Hakimpur (HKP) 11:5411:541149 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:5811:581153 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:5811:581153 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Moradabad Junction (MB) 12:1012:177m1166 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kathghar (KGF) 12:2112:211169 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 12:2212:221171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 12:2212:221171 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 12:2812:281178 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 12:3512:351184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Rampur (RMU) 12:4312:431193 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 12:4912:491199 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Dhamora (DAM) 12:5412:541205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Duganpur (DUN) 12:5912:591210 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Milak (MIL) 13:0413:041216 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 13:1213:121224 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dhaneta (DAN) 13:1913:191231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhitaura (BTO) 13:2513:251238 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 13:3013:301243 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 13:3513:351248 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Bareilly City (BC) 13:4013:401253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3Bareilly Junction (BE) 13:4213:475m1256 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chaneti (CHTI) 13:5013:501260 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Rasuriya (RYS) 13:5713:571266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 14:0514:051276 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Tisua (TSA) 14:1314:131284 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Bilpur (BLPU) 14:2014:201291 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 14:2614:261298 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 14:2614:261298 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Tilhar (TLH) 14:3514:351308 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 14:3914:391312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Banthra (BTRA) 14:4514:451318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 14:5214:521327 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 14:5914:591334 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 15:0315:031338 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Kahiliya (KH) 15:0715:071342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Algawan (AIG) 15:1515:151351 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 15:2115:211357 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Sharma (SHRM) 15:2615:261363 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Todarpur (TDP) 15:2915:291366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Behtagokul (BEG) 15:3515:351372 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Kaurha (KUF) 15:4315:431381 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Hardoi (HRI) 15:5115:511389 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Karna (KAR) 16:0016:001399 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Masit (MST) 16:0716:071407 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Baghauli (BGH) 16:1316:131414 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 16:2116:211422 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 16:2916:291431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Umar Tali (UTA) 16:3516:351437 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Sandila (SAN) 16:4016:401443 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Rahimabad (RBD) 16:5016:501454 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 16:5716:571461 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Malihabad (MLD) 17:0317:031467 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kakori (KKJ) 17:1217:121477 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Alamnagar (AMG) 17:1817:181484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 17:2317:231490 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 17:2517:3510m1491 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 17:3917:391495 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 17:4217:421499 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 17:4617:461503 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bakkas (BKKS) 17:5717:571515 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Anupganj (APG) 18:0418:041523 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 18:1018:101529 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 18:1318:131532 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 18:2118:211540 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Haidergarh (HGH) 18:2818:281548 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 18:3618:361556 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 18:4418:441565 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sindurwa (SYW) 18:5118:511573 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:5818:581580 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 19:0319:031586 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 19:0819:081591 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 19:1619:161599 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 19:2419:241609 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 19:3719:371622 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 19:4519:451631 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
4.20Pakhruli (PKX) 19:5919:591644 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 20:0420:041649 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Lambhua (LBA) 20:0820:081653 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 20:1620:161661 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Koiripur (KEPR) 20:2620:261670 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.25HarpalGanj (HRPG) 20:3720:371680 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 20:4620:461688 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 20:5520:551697 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Bakhsha (BKSA) 21:0021:001702 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Jaunpur City (JOP) 21:1521:151716 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 21:2121:211723 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Sarkoni (SIQ) 21:3021:301731 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.32JalalGanj (JLL) 21:3421:341735 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 21:4021:401741 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Khalispur (KSF) 21:4621:461746 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Pindra Road (PDRD) 21:5021:501750 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Babatpur (BTP) 21:5621:561755 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Birapatti (BRPT) 22:0222:021762 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Shiupur (SOP) 22:0922:091768 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5Varanasi Junction (BSB) 22:1522:2510m1774 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Varanasi City (BCY) 22:2822:281777 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Sarnath (SRNT) 22:3422:341784 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Kadipur (KDQ) 22:4322:431794 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Rajawari (RJI) 22:4922:491801 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 22:5622:561809 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 23:0123:011814 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Taraon (TRN) 23:0823:081822 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Basuchak (BSCK) 23:1123:111826 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.9NandGanj (NDJ) 23:1623:161831 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Saheri (SAHR) 23:2123:211837 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Ankuspur (AKS) 23:2723:271843 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Ghazipur City (GCT) 23:3223:321849 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 23:3623:361853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:4323:431861 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Yusufpur (YFP) 23:5023:501869 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:5623:561875 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 00:0200:022882 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 00:0800:082890 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chit Baragaon (CBN) 00:1500:152897 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Phephna Junction (PEP) 00:2100:212903 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sagarpali (SVI) 00:2500:252908 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
6Ballia (BUI) 00:3000:355m2914 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 00:4600:462922 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 00:5000:502926 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
6.3Sahatwar (STW) 00:5600:562931 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Reoti (ROI) 01:0601:062939 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 01:1201:122944 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
6.6Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:1901:192950 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bakulha (BKLA) 01:2801:282957 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Manjhi (MHT) 01:3501:352963 KmManjhi, Bihar
6.9Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 01:4201:422968 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
6.10Gautamsthan (GTST) 01:4401:442970 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
7Chhapra Junction (CPR) 01:5502:005m2979 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:0302:032981 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.2Goldinganj (GJH) 02:1302:132990 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
7.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:1902:192995 KmSaran, Bihar
7.4Baragopal (BAGL) 02:2402:242999 KmSH 46, Bihar
7.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 02:2702:2721002 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:3002:3021004 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 02:3202:3221006 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.8Dighwara (DGA) 02:3702:3721010 Km06158-281240, Bihar
7.9Sitalpur (STLR) 02:4202:4221014 KmSitalpur, Bihar
7.10Nayagaon (NYO) 02:5102:5121022 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
7.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 02:5702:5721027 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
7.12Sonpur Junction (SEE) 03:0403:0421033 KmSaran, Bihar
8Hajipur Junction (HJP) 03:1103:132m21039 Km06224-272230, Bihar
8.1Sarai (SAI) 03:2203:2221049 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.2Bithauli (BTHL) 03:2603:2621054 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 03:3003:3021058 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
8.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 03:3603:3621065 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
8.5Goraul (GRL) 03:3703:3721067 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
8.6Kurhani (KHI) 03:4203:4221072 KmKurhani, Bihar
8.7Turki (TUR) 03:4803:4821079 KmTurki, Bihar
8.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 03:5503:5521086 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
9Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 04:0004:055m21093 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
9.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 04:1104:1121097 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
9.2Silaut (SLT) 04:1704:1721103 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
9.3Siho (SIHO) 04:2604:2621111 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
9.4Dholi (DOL) 04:3404:3421118 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
9.5Dubaha (DUBH) 04:4104:4121124 KmDubha Station, Bihar
9.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:4904:4921131 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
9.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 04:5804:5821138 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
10Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 05:0505:105m21145 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.1Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS) 05:1705:1721152 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.2Angar Ghat (ARG) 05:2405:2421159 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.3Narhan (NRN) 05:3205:3221167 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.4Rusera Ghat (ROA) 05:3805:3821174 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.5Mabbi Halt (MABB) 05:4105:4121176 KmMabbi Halt, Bihar
10.6Naya Nagar (NWC) 05:4605:4621181 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.7Baraipura Halt (BAPN) 05:4905:4921184 KmBaraipura, Bihar
10.8Hasanpur Road (HPO) 05:5405:5421190 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.9Shasan Halt (SSRH) 05:5705:5721193 KmShasan, Bihar
10.10Garhpura (GRPA) 06:0006:0021196 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.11Sonma Pranpur (SOPR) 06:0406:0421200 KmSonma Pranpur, Bihar
10.12Salauna (SLNA) 06:0906:0921205 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.13Imli (IMLI) 06:1506:1521212 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.14Paharjagangaur Halt (PRGA) 06:1806:1821215 KmPaharjagangaur, Bihar
10.15Olapur (OLP) 06:2406:2421220 KmKhagaria, Bihar
10.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 06:3306:3321230 Km06244-223596, Bihar
10.17Mansi Junction (MNE) 06:4206:4221239 Km06244-233234, Bihar
10.18Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 06:4706:4721244 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
10.19Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:5206:5221250 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
10.20Gauchhari (GAI) 06:5606:5621254 KmGauchhari, Bihar
10.21Pasraha (PSR) 07:0407:0421262 KmPasraha, Bihar
10.22Bharat Khand (BRKB) 07:1007:1021268 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
10.23Narayanpur (NNR) 07:1607:1621274 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
10.24Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 07:2307:2321281 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
10.25Kharik (KHQ) 07:3107:3121289 KmKharik, Bihar
10.26Naugachia (NNA) 07:3907:3921297 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
10.27Katareah (KTRH) 07:4907:4921308 KmKumadpur, Bihar
10.28Kursela (KUE) 07:5707:5721316 KmNH 31, Bihar
10.29Bakhri (BKHR) 08:0808:0821327 KmBakhri, Bihar
10.30Barari Bazar (BRZR) 08:1308:1321333 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
10.31Semapur (SMO) 08:2408:2421343 KmKatihar, Bihar
11Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:3508:4510m21355 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.1Nayatola (NYT) 08:4908:4921359 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 08:5208:5221363 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.3Gorphar (GRR) 08:5508:5521366 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.4Sonalli (SI) 08:5908:5921372 KmSonalli, Bihar
11.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 09:0209:0221375 KmBishanpur, Bihar
11.6Jhaua (JAU) 09:0509:0521378 KmJhaua, Bihar
11.7Meenapur (MENP) 09:0709:0721380 KmMeenapur, Bihar
11.8Salmari (SRI) 09:1009:1021384 KmSalmari, Bihar
11.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 09:1409:1421389 KmMukuria, Bihar
11.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 09:1909:1921394 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
11.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 09:2609:2621403 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
11.12Sudhani (SUD) 09:2909:2921406 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
11.13Ajharail (AHL) 09:3309:3321411 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
11.14Telta (TETA) 09:3709:3721415 KmRupauli, Bihar
11.15Dalkolha (DLK) 09:4309:4321423 KmDalkola, West Bengal
11.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 09:5009:5021430 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
11.17Kanki (KKA) 09:5609:5621438 KmKanki, West Bengal
11.18Hatwar (HWR) 10:0110:0121443 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12KishanGanj (KNE) 10:0810:102m21452 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.1Panjipara (PJP) 10:1910:1921460 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.2Gaisal (GIL) 10:2710:2721468 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 10:3510:3521474 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 10:4310:4321482 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 10:4810:4821487 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 10:5610:5621494 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
12.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 11:0211:0221500 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
12.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 11:1211:1221509 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
12.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 11:2211:2221518 KmChattar, West Bengal
12.10Nijbari (NJB) 11:2911:2921525 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
12.11Rangapani (RNI) 11:3711:3721532 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
13New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 11:4512:0520m21539 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 12:1312:1321548 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
13.2Belakoba (BLK) 12:2212:2221557 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 12:2912:2921565 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 12:3612:3621573 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
13.5New Domohani (NQH) 12:4312:4321580 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
13.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 12:4612:4621584 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.7Betgara (BYXA) 12:5312:5321591 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.8Altagram (ATM) 12:5712:5721596 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.9Dhupguri (DQG) 13:0513:0521604 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 13:1113:1121611 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
13.11Salbari (SXX) 13:1913:1921620 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.12Falakata (FLK) 13:2713:2721629 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 13:3513:3521637 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
13.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 13:4013:4021642 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
13.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 13:4713:4721650 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
13.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 13:5013:5021653 KmPundibari, West Bengal
13.17Pundibari (PQZ) 13:5113:5121654 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
14New Cooch Behar (NCB) 14:0014:022m21665 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
14.1New Baneswar (NBS) 14:0914:0921672 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
15New Alipurduar (NOQ) 14:1814:202m21683 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
15.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 14:2714:2721694 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 14:3414:3421703 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
15.3Jorai (JOQ) 14:4014:4021712 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 14:4714:4721722 KmSrirampur, Assam
15.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 14:5314:5321729 KmKokrajhar, Assam
15.6Chautara (CROA) 15:0115:0121741 KmChautara, Assam
15.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 15:0915:0921752 Km03661-283454, Assam
16Kokrajhar (KOJ) 15:1615:182m21762 Km03661-270618, Assam
16.1Salakati (SLKX) 15:3315:3321771 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.2Basugaon (BSGN) 15:4415:4421778 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.3Dangtal (DTX) 15:5315:5321784 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 16:0016:0021788 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
17New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 16:0316:052m21790 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 16:0816:0821792 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 16:1416:1421798 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
17.3Bijni (BJF) 16:2416:2421807 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
17.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:3616:3621817 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:4616:4621826 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
17.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 16:5416:5421834 KmHowli, Assam
17.7Guagachha (GSA) 17:0017:0021839 KmHowli, Assam
17.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 17:0717:0721845 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.9Pathsala (PBL) 17:1817:1821855 KmPathsala Town, Assam
17.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 17:2317:2321860 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.11Tihu (TIHU) 17:2917:2921865 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 17:3717:3721872 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.13Nalbari (NLV) 17:4817:4821882 KmNalbari, Assam
17.14Ghograpur (GOE) 17:5817:5821891 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.15Rangiya Junction (RNY) 18:0718:0721899 KmRangia, Assam
17.16Kendukana (KDKN) 18:1418:1421905 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.17Baihata (BIZ) 18:2418:2421914 KmKamrup, Assam
17.18Changsari (CGS) 18:3618:3621925 KmChangsari, Assam
17.19Agthori (AGT) 18:4518:4521933 KmGuwahati, Assam
17.20Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 18:5218:5221939 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
18Guwahati (GHY) 19:0019:2525m21946 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.1New Guwahati (NGC) 19:2919:2921951 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.2Noonmati (NMY) 19:3119:3121952 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.3Narangi (NNGE) 19:3419:3421955 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
18.4Panikhaiti (PHI) 19:3919:3921960 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
18.5Thakurkuchi (TKC) 19:4119:4121962 KmHatisila, Assam
18.6Panbari (PNB) 19:4319:4321964 KmChandrapur, Assam
18.7Digaru (DGU) 19:4719:4721967 KmDigaru, Assam
18.8Tetelia (TTLA) 20:0820:0821987 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
18.9Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 20:1520:1521994 KmKhetri, Assam
18.10Barahu (BRHU) 20:2120:2121999 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18.11Jagi Road (JID) 20:2520:2522004 KmJagiroad, Assam
18.12Aujari (AJRE) 20:3620:3622014 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18.13Sonuabary (SNBR) 20:3820:3822016 KmNH 37, Assam
18.14Dharamtul (DML) 20:4520:4522023 KmDharamtul, Assam
18.15Thekeraguri (TGE) 20:4920:4922026 KmAhotguri, Assam
18.16Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 21:0121:0122037 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
18.17Laopani (LPN) 21:1021:1022046 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18.18Kampur (KWM) 21:1921:1922055 KmKampur, Assam
18.19Jamunamukh (JMK) 21:3021:3022066 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
18.20Jugijan (JGJN) 21:4121:4122075 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
18.21Hojai (HJI) 21:4821:4822082 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
18.22Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 21:5521:5522089 KmHojai Rd, Assam
18.23Lanka (LKA) 22:0222:0222096 KmLanka, Assam
18.24Habaipur (HWX) 22:0822:0822102 KmStation Rd, Assam
18.25Lamsakhang (LKG) 22:2022:2022113 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
18.26Patharkhola S (PKB) 22:2622:2622119 KmNH54, Assam
18.27Lumding South (LMGS) 22:3322:3322126 KmLumding South, Assam
19Lumding Junction (LMG) 22:3522:372m22127 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
19.1Bar Langfer (BRLF) 22:4622:4622135 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
19.2Langcholiet (LCT) 22:5422:5422141 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
19.3Nailalung (NLN) 23:0423:0422150 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
20Diphu (DPU) 23:1623:182m22159 KmDiphu, Assam
20.1Daldali (DLDE) 23:3223:3222169 KmDiphu, Assam
20.2Dhansiri (DSR) 23:4623:4622180 KmBridge, Nagaland
20.3Rangapahar (RXR) 23:5723:5722187 KmBridge, Nagaland
20.4Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 00:0300:0332192 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
21Dimapur (DMV) 00:1000:155m32197 KmDimapur, Nagaland
21.1Khotkhoti (KHKT) 00:2500:2532206 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
21.2Bokajan (BXJ) 00:3100:3132211 KmBokajan, Assam
21.3Chongajan (CJA) 00:4200:4232221 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
21.4Naojan (NJN) 00:4400:4432223 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
21.5Sarupathar (SZR) 00:5500:5532233 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
21.6Barpathar (BXP) 01:0601:0632242 KmRailway Station, Assam
21.7Bhilgaon (BHGN) 01:2201:2232257 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
21.8Jamguri (JMI) 01:2501:2532260 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
21.9Oating (OTN) 01:3001:3032264 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
21.10Furkating Junction (FKG) 01:3301:3332267 KmK B Rd, Assam
21.11Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 01:4301:4332276 KmK B Rd, Assam
21.12Chakiting (CFG) 01:4901:4932281 KmChakiting, Assam
21.13Titabar (TTB) 02:0102:0132292 KmTitabor, Assam
21.14Kharikatia (KQY) 02:0802:0832299 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
22Mariani Junction (MXN) 02:1502:2510m32305 Km, Assam
22.1Nakachari (NCH) 02:3702:3732315 KmNakachari, Assam
22.2Lahing (LH) 02:4402:4432322 KmLahing, Assam
22.3Selenghat (SLX) 02:5002:5032328 KmSelenghat, Assam
22.4Amguri Junction (AGI) 02:5602:5632333 KmAmguri, Assam
22.5Namtiali (NMT) 03:0903:0932344 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
22.6Mezenga (MZA) 03:1403:1432349 KmNazira Ali, Assam
22.7Nazira (NZR) 03:2103:2132355 KmNazira, Assam
23Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 03:2503:272m32359 KmSimaluguri, Assam
23.1Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 03:4403:4432375 KmPin-785664, Assam
23.2Kharahat (KRHT) 04:0104:0132390 KmKhara-Haat Rd, Assam
23.3Mohkhuti (MHKT) 04:0904:0932397 KmNa Hat to Paroli Guri Rd, Assam
23.4Sepon (SEPN) 04:1304:1332401 KmSeopn Rd, Assam
23.5Moran (MOX) 04:1904:1932407 KmKhatkhati, Assam
24Moranhat (MRHT) 04:2504:272m32412 KmSibsagar, Assam
24.1Khowang (KOWN) 04:3704:3732418 KmKhowang-Rajgarh Rd, Assam
24.2Dhamalgaon (DMGN) 04:4504:4532424 KmA T Rd, Assam
25Dibrugarh (DBRG) 05:30STOP32453 KmDibrugarh 786003, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions