New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express Time Table


New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express (12424)Return Train : Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (12423)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Dibrugarh Town (DBRT)
Departs at : 14:00Arrives at : 04:50
Total Distance : 2446 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 38h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START14:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 14:0114:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 14:0214:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 14:0514:0518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 14:0814:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 14:0814:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 14:0914:09114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 14:1014:10115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 14:1114:11118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 14:1614:16125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 14:1814:18128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 14:2214:22135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 14:2614:26142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 14:2914:29146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 14:3214:32151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 14:3714:37159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 14:4314:43168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 14:4314:43168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 14:4614:46173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 14:4814:48177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 14:5114:51182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 14:5514:55187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 14:5714:57191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 15:0215:02199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 15:0815:081109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 15:1415:141119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 15:1815:181125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:2215:221131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 15:2615:261138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 15:3015:301145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 15:3515:351152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 15:4015:401161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 15:4715:471172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 15:5315:531181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 15:5715:571188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 16:0116:011194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 16:0616:061202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 16:0816:081206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:1016:101209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 16:1616:161218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 16:2116:211226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 16:2716:271236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:3316:331246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 16:4016:401256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 16:4516:451266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 16:5216:521276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:5716:571285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:0217:021293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 17:0717:071301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 17:1317:131311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 17:2017:201321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 17:2617:261331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 17:2817:281335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 17:3217:321340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 17:3417:341345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 17:3717:371349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 17:4817:481366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:5117:511371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:5517:551377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 18:0118:011387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 18:0618:061396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:1118:111404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 18:1418:141408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 18:2018:201418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 18:2718:271429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:2918:291432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:3118:311436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:3218:321437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:3318:331439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:3418:395m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 18:4218:421445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 18:4618:461452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 18:4918:491456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 18:5318:531463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 18:5718:571469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 19:0019:001474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 19:0419:041481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 19:0819:081487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:1319:131495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 19:1719:171502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 19:2319:231511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 19:2719:271518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 19:3119:311524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 19:3419:341529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 19:3919:391538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 19:4419:441545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 19:4819:481553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 19:5319:531560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 19:5619:561566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 20:0020:001571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 20:0420:041577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 20:1020:101587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 20:1320:131592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 20:1620:161598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 20:2120:211605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 20:2620:261613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 20:2820:281617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 20:3420:341626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 20:3720:371631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 20:3920:423m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 20:4820:481642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 20:4920:491644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 20:5720:571653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 21:0421:041662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 21:1321:131673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 21:2021:201681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 21:2621:261689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 21:3321:331698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 21:3821:381705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 21:4421:441712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:4821:481717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 21:5421:541724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 22:0122:011732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 22:0722:071740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 22:1322:131748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 22:1922:191755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 22:2722:271765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 22:3422:341774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 22:3922:391779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 22:4422:441786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:4522:5510m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 22:5722:571790 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2EOCM (EOCM) 23:0323:031796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Kuchman (KCA) 23:0423:041798 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 23:1123:111806 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 23:1723:171812 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dheena (DHA) 23:2323:231819 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 23:2923:291827 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Zamania (ZNA) 23:3423:341832 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 23:3923:391838 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 23:4623:461845 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Usia Khas (USK) 23:4923:491849 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Bhadaura (BWH) 23:5223:521853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Karahia (KKRH) 23:5623:561857 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Gahmar (GMR) 00:0000:002861 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Barakalan (BQW) 00:0200:022864 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.16Chausa (CSA) 00:0800:082870 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 00:0900:092872 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.18Buxar (BXR) 00:1700:172881 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.19Baruna (BUE) 00:2500:252891 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.20Dumraon (DURE) 00:3200:322898 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 00:3800:382905 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 00:4200:422909 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 00:4500:452914 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.24Sikaria (SKRI) 00:5000:502918 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.25Banahi (BYN) 00:5300:532922 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 00:5500:552925 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.27Bihiya (BEA) 00:5800:582928 KmBehea, Bihar
4.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 01:0201:022932 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 01:0401:042934 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.30Kauriya (KYA) 01:0501:052936 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.31Karisath (KRS) 01:0801:082940 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 01:1401:142947 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.33Ara Junction (ARA) 01:1701:172950 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.34Jamira (JMIR) 01:2101:212955 KmPatna, Bihar
4.35Kulharia (KUA) 01:2601:262960 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.36Koelwar (KWR) 01:2901:292963 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 01:3101:312966 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.38Bihta (BTA) 01:3701:372972 KmBihta, Bihar
4.39Patel Halt (PATL) 01:3801:382974 KmPatna, Bihar
4.40Sadisopur (SDE) 01:4001:402976 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 01:4401:442980 KmPatna, Bihar
4.42Neora (NEO) 01:4601:462983 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.43Danapur (DNR) 01:5201:522989 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 01:5501:552993 KmPatna, Bihar
4.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 01:5801:582996 KmPatna, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 02:0002:1010m2999 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 02:1302:1321001 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 02:1802:1821006 KmPatna, Bihar
5.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 02:2202:2221009 KmPatna, Bihar
5.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 02:2502:2521011 KmPatna, Bihar
5.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 02:3002:3021015 KmPatna, Bihar
5.6Fatwa (FUT) 02:3702:3721021 KmPatna, Bihar
5.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 02:4002:4021023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 02:4002:4021023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.9Khusropur (KOO) 02:4802:4821029 KmPatna, Bihar
5.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 02:5302:5321033 KmPatna, Bihar
5.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 02:5502:5521035 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
5.12Karauta (KWO) 02:5802:5821038 KmKarauta, Bihar
5.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 03:0103:0121040 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
5.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 03:0603:0621044 KmPatna, Bihar
5.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 03:1303:1321050 KmPatna, Bihar
5.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 03:1703:1721053 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
5.17Achuara (ACU) 03:2103:2121057 KmBarh, Bihar
5.18Barh (BARH) 03:2803:2821062 KmBarh, Bihar
5.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 03:3103:3121065 KmPatna, Bihar
5.20Railey Halt (RLE) 03:3603:3621068 KmPatna, Bihar
5.21Lemuabad (LEB) 03:3803:3821070 KmLemuabad, Bihar
5.22Punarakh (PHK) 03:4103:4121072 KmPunarakh, Bihar
5.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 03:4403:4421075 KmMor, Bihar
5.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 03:4703:4721077 KmMor, Bihar
5.25Mor (MOR) 03:5103:5121081 KmMor, Bihar
5.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 03:5403:5421083 KmPatna, Bihar
5.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 03:5803:5821086 KmPatna, Bihar
5.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 04:0004:0021088 KmPatna, Bihar
5.29Rajendra Pul (RJO) 04:1304:1321098 KmSimaria, Bihar
5.30Simaria (SAE) 04:1704:1721102 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6Barauni Junction (BJU) 04:2504:4520m21108 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.1Bihat Halt (BEHT) 04:4904:4921113 KmBihat Halt, Bihar
6.2Tilrath (TIL) 04:5304:5321116 KmNH 31, Bihar
6.3Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:0005:0021123 Km06243-222853, Bihar
6.4Lakho (LAK) 05:0705:0721131 KmLakho, Bihar
6.5Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 05:1105:1121136 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
6.6Lakhminia (LKN) 05:1605:1621141 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.7Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 05:2605:2621151 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.8Umeshnagar (UMNR) 05:3105:3121156 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.9Khagaria Junction (KGG) 05:3705:3721163 Km06244-223596, Bihar
6.10Mansi Junction (MNE) 05:4605:4621172 Km06244-233234, Bihar
6.11Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 05:5105:5121177 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
6.12Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:5605:5621183 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
6.13Gauchhari (GAI) 06:0006:0021187 KmGauchhari, Bihar
6.14Pasraha (PSR) 06:0806:0821195 KmPasraha, Bihar
6.15Bharat Khand (BRKB) 06:1406:1421201 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
6.16Narayanpur (NNR) 06:1906:1921207 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
6.17Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 06:2606:2621214 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
6.18Kharik (KHQ) 06:3406:3421222 KmKharik, Bihar
7Naugachia (NNA) 06:4106:432m21230 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
7.1Katareah (KTRH) 06:5406:5421241 KmKumadpur, Bihar
7.2Kursela (KUE) 07:0107:0121249 KmNH 31, Bihar
7.3Bakhri (BKHR) 07:1307:1321260 KmBakhri, Bihar
7.4Barari Bazar (BRZR) 07:1807:1821266 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
7.5Semapur (SMO) 07:2907:2921276 KmKatihar, Bihar
8Katihar Junction (KIR) 07:4007:5010m21288 KmKatihar, Bihar
8.1Nayatola (NYT) 07:5407:5421292 KmKatihar, Bihar
8.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 07:5707:5721296 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
8.3Gorphar (GRR) 08:0008:0021300 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
8.4Sonalli (SI) 08:0408:0421305 KmSonalli, Bihar
8.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 08:0608:0621308 KmBishanpur, Bihar
8.6Jhaua (JAU) 08:0908:0921311 KmJhaua, Bihar
8.7Meenapur (MENP) 08:1108:1121313 KmMeenapur, Bihar
8.8Salmari (SRI) 08:1408:1421317 KmSalmari, Bihar
8.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 08:1808:1821322 KmMukuria, Bihar
8.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 08:2208:2221327 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
8.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 08:2908:2921336 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
8.12Sudhani (SUD) 08:3208:3221339 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
8.13Ajharail (AHL) 08:3608:3621344 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.14Telta (TETA) 08:4008:4021348 KmRupauli, Bihar
8.15Dalkolha (DLK) 08:4608:4621356 KmDalkola, West Bengal
8.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 08:5208:5221363 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.17Kanki (KKA) 08:5808:5821371 KmKanki, West Bengal
8.18Hatwar (HWR) 09:0309:0321376 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9KishanGanj (KNE) 09:1009:122m21385 KmKishanganj, Bihar
9.1Panjipara (PJP) 09:2109:2121393 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9.2Gaisal (GIL) 09:2909:2921401 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 09:3609:3621407 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 09:4509:4521415 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
9.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 09:5009:5021420 KmKishanganj, Bihar
9.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 09:5709:5721427 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
9.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 10:0310:0321433 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
9.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 10:1310:1321442 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
9.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 10:2210:2221451 KmChattar, West Bengal
9.10Nijbari (NJB) 10:3010:3021458 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
9.11Rangapani (RNI) 10:3710:3721465 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
10New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 10:4511:0520m21472 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 11:1411:1421481 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
10.2Belakoba (BLK) 11:2311:2321490 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 11:3111:3121498 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 11:3811:3821506 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
10.5New Domohani (NQH) 11:4611:4621513 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
10.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 11:5011:5021517 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.7Betgara (BYXA) 11:5711:5721524 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.8Altagram (ATM) 12:0212:0221529 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.9Dhupguri (DQG) 12:1012:1021537 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 12:1712:1721544 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
10.11Salbari (SXX) 12:2612:2621553 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.12Falakata (FLK) 12:3412:3421562 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 12:4312:4321570 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
10.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 12:4812:4821575 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
10.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 12:5512:5521583 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
10.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 12:5912:5921586 KmPundibari, West Bengal
10.17Pundibari (PQZ) 13:0013:0021587 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
11New Cooch Behar (NCB) 13:1013:122m21598 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
11.1New Baneswar (NBS) 13:1813:1821605 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
11.2New Alipurduar (NOQ) 13:2613:2621616 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
11.3Samuktala Road (SMTA) 13:3313:3321627 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
11.4Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 13:4013:4021636 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
11.5Jorai (JOQ) 13:4613:4621645 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
11.6Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 13:5413:5421655 KmSrirampur, Assam
11.7Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 13:5913:5921662 KmKokrajhar, Assam
11.8Chautara (CROA) 14:0814:0821674 KmChautara, Assam
11.9Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 14:1614:1621685 Km03661-283454, Assam
12Kokrajhar (KOJ) 14:2314:252m21695 Km03661-270618, Assam
12.1Salakati (SLKX) 14:3714:3721705 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
12.2Basugaon (BSGN) 14:4514:4521711 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
12.3Dangtal (DTX) 14:5214:5221717 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
12.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 14:5814:5821721 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
13New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 15:0015:022m21723 KmBongaigaon, Assam
13.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 15:0415:0421725 KmBongaigaon, Assam
13.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 15:0915:0921731 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
13.3Bijni (BJF) 15:1715:1721740 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
13.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 15:2615:2621750 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 15:3415:3421759 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
13.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 15:4115:4121767 KmHowli, Assam
13.7Guagachha (GSA) 15:4615:4621772 KmHowli, Assam
13.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 15:5115:5121778 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.9Pathsala (PBL) 16:0016:0021788 KmPathsala Town, Assam
13.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 16:0416:0421793 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.11Tihu (TIHU) 16:0816:0821798 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 16:1516:1521805 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.13Nalbari (NLV) 16:2316:2321815 KmNalbari, Assam
13.14Ghograpur (GOE) 16:3116:3121824 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.15Rangiya Junction (RNY) 16:3816:3821832 KmRangia, Assam
13.16Kendukana (KDKN) 16:4416:4421838 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.17Baihata (BIZ) 16:5216:5221847 KmKamrup, Assam
13.18Changsari (CGS) 17:0117:0121858 KmChangsari, Assam
13.19Agthori (AGT) 17:0817:0821866 KmGuwahati, Assam
13.20Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 17:1417:1421873 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
14Guwahati (GHY) 17:2017:4525m21880 KmGuwahati, Assam
14.1New Guwahati (NGC) 17:5017:5021884 KmGuwahati, Assam
14.2Noonmati (NMY) 17:5117:5121885 KmGuwahati, Assam
14.3Narangi (NNGE) 17:5417:5421888 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
14.4Panikhaiti (PHI) 17:5917:5921893 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
14.5Thakurkuchi (TKC) 18:0118:0121895 KmHatisila, Assam
14.6Panbari (PNB) 18:0318:0321897 KmChandrapur, Assam
14.7Digaru (DGU) 18:0718:0721900 KmDigaru, Assam
14.8Tetelia (TTLA) 18:2918:2921920 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
14.9Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 18:3618:3621927 KmKhetri, Assam
14.10Barahu (BRHU) 18:4218:4221933 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
14.11Jagi Road (JID) 18:4718:4721937 KmJagiroad, Assam
14.12Aujari (AJRE) 18:5818:5821947 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
14.13Sonuabary (SNBR) 19:0019:0021949 KmNH 37, Assam
14.14Dharamtul (DML) 19:0819:0821956 KmDharamtul, Assam
14.15Thekeraguri (TGE) 19:1119:1121959 KmAhotguri, Assam
14.16Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 19:2319:2321971 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
14.17Laopani (LPN) 19:3319:3321979 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
14.18Kampur (KWM) 19:4219:4221988 KmKampur, Assam
14.19Jamunamukh (JMK) 19:5319:5321999 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
14.20Jugijan (JGJN) 20:0420:0422009 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
14.21Hojai (HJI) 20:1120:1122015 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
14.22Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 20:1920:1922022 KmHojai Rd, Assam
14.23Lanka (LKA) 20:2620:2622029 KmLanka, Assam
14.24Habaipur (HWX) 20:3320:3322035 KmStation Rd, Assam
14.25Lamsakhang (LKG) 20:4420:4422046 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
14.26Patharkhola S (PKB) 20:5120:5122052 KmNH54, Assam
14.27Lumding South (LMGS) 20:5820:5822059 KmLumding South, Assam
15Lumding Junction (LMG) 21:0021:022m22060 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
15.1Bar Langfer (BRLF) 21:1021:1022068 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
15.2Langcholiet (LCT) 21:1721:1722074 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
15.3Nailalung (NLN) 21:2721:2722083 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
16Diphu (DPU) 21:3721:392m22092 KmDiphu, Assam
16.1Daldali (DLDE) 21:5021:5022102 KmDiphu, Assam
16.2Dhansiri (DSR) 22:0122:0122113 KmBridge, Nagaland
16.3Rangapahar (RXR) 22:1022:1022121 KmBridge, Nagaland
16.4Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 22:1422:1422125 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
17Dimapur (DMV) 22:2022:255m22130 KmDimapur, Nagaland
17.1Khotkhoti (KHKT) 22:3622:3622139 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
17.2Bokajan (BXJ) 22:4222:4222144 KmBokajan, Assam
17.3Chongajan (CJA) 22:5522:5522154 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
17.4Naojan (NJN) 22:5722:5722156 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
17.5Sarupathar (SZR) 23:0923:0922166 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
17.6Barpathar (BXP) 23:2123:2122175 KmRailway Station, Assam
17.7Bhilgaon (BHGN) 23:3823:3822190 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
17.8Jamguri (JMI) 23:4223:4222193 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
17.9Oating (OTN) 23:4823:4822198 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
17.10Furkating Junction (FKG) 23:5123:5122200 KmK B Rd, Assam
17.11Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 00:0200:0232209 KmK B Rd, Assam
17.12Chakiting (CFG) 00:0800:0832214 KmChakiting, Assam
17.13Titabar (TTB) 00:2200:2232225 KmTitabor, Assam
17.14Kharikatia (KQY) 00:3000:3032232 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
18Mariani Junction (MXN) 00:3700:4710m32238 Km, Assam
18.1Nakachari (NCH) 00:5800:5832248 KmNakachari, Assam
18.2Lahing (LH) 01:0501:0532255 KmLahing, Assam
18.3Selenghat (SLX) 01:1001:1032261 KmSelenghat, Assam
18.4Amguri Junction (AGI) 01:1601:1632266 KmAmguri, Assam
18.5Namtiali (NMT) 01:2801:2832277 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
18.6Mezenga (MZA) 01:3301:3332282 KmNazira Ali, Assam
18.7Nazira (NZR) 01:3901:3932288 KmNazira, Assam
18.8Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 01:4201:4232292 KmSimaluguri, Assam
18.9Mahutgaon (MUGN) 01:4901:4932298 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
18.10Lakswa (LXA) 01:5601:5632305 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
18.11Safrai (SFR) 02:0702:0732316 KmSuffry Station, Assam
18.12Bhojo (BOJ) 02:1702:1732326 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
18.13Longpatia (LPTA) 02:2402:2432332 KmLongpatia, Assam
18.14Sapekhati (SPK) 02:3102:3132340 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
18.15Baruanagar (BRNR) 02:3902:3932348 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
18.16Borhat (BFD) 02:4402:4432353 KmNahar Rd, Assam
18.17Namrup (NAM) 02:5002:5032358 KmBorhat, Assam
18.18Balimara (BTZ) 02:5502:5532363 KmBalimara, Assam
18.19Naharkatiya (NHK) 03:0103:0132369 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
18.20Duliajan (DJG) 03:1103:1132378 KmDuliajan, Assam
18.21Bordubi Road (BDT) 03:1403:1432382 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
18.22Charali (CGF) 03:1703:1732385 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
18.23Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 03:2303:2332391 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
18.24New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 03:2803:2832395 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
19Tinsukia Junction (TSK) 03:3003:4010m32397 KmTinsukia, Assam
19.1New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 03:4303:4332400 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
19.2Panitola (PNT) 03:5603:5632408 KmA T Rd, Assam
19.3Chabua (CHB) 04:0904:0932417 KmChabua, Assam
19.4Dikom (DKM) 04:2304:2332427 KmA T Rd, Assam
19.5Lahoal (LHL) 04:3504:3532435 KmA T Rd, Assam
19.6Chalkhoa (CKW) 04:4104:4132439 KmDibrugarh, Assam
20Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 04:50STOP32445 KmDibrugarh, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions