New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Guwahati (Weekly) SF Special Time Table


New Delhi - Guwahati (Weekly) SF Special (02236)Return Train : Guwahati - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Special (02235)
Type : SuperfastZone : -
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Guwahati (GHY)
Departs at : 09:30Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 1938 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START09:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:3109:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:3209:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 09:3809:3818 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 09:4209:42112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 09:4209:42112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 09:4409:44114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:4509:45115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:4709:47118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:5409:54125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Mahrauli (MFH) 10:0110:01132 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 10:0510:05136 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dasna (DS) 10:0710:07138 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Pilkhua (PKW) 10:1910:19150 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 10:2310:23155 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Hapur Junction (HPU) 10:3010:30162 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
1.16Babugarh (BBO) 10:3710:37169 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kuchesar Road (QXR) 10:4310:43175 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Simbhooli (SMBL) 10:4910:49182 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Garhmuktesar (GMS) 10:5910:59191 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 11:0511:05198 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Kankather (KHE) 11:1111:111104 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:1911:191112 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Mahesra (MHHR) 11:2711:271120 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:2911:291123 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Amroha (AMRO) 11:4111:411135 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Kaialsa (KIV) 11:4711:471141 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:5011:501145 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Hakimpur (HKP) 11:5411:541149 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:5811:581153 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:5811:581153 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Moradabad Junction (MB) 12:1012:177m1166 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kathghar (KGF) 12:2112:211169 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 12:2212:221171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 12:2212:221171 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 12:2912:291178 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 12:3512:351184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Rampur (RMU) 12:4412:441193 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 12:5012:501199 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Dhamora (DAM) 12:5512:551205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Duganpur (DUN) 13:0013:001210 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Milak (MIL) 13:0613:061216 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 13:1413:141224 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dhaneta (DAN) 13:2113:211231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhitaura (BTO) 13:2713:271238 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 13:3213:321243 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 13:3713:371248 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Bareilly City (BC) 13:4313:431253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3Bareilly Junction (BE) 13:4513:472m1256 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chaneti (CHTI) 13:5013:501260 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Rasuriya (RYS) 13:5713:571266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 14:0514:051276 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Tisua (TSA) 14:1314:131284 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Bilpur (BLPU) 14:2014:201291 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 14:2614:261298 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 14:2614:261298 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Tilhar (TLH) 14:3514:351308 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 14:3914:391312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Banthra (BTRA) 14:4514:451318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 14:5214:521327 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 14:5914:591334 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 15:0315:031338 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Kahiliya (KH) 15:0715:071342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Algawan (AIG) 15:1515:151351 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 15:2115:211357 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Sharma (SHRM) 15:2615:261363 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Todarpur (TDP) 15:2915:291366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Behtagokul (BEG) 15:3515:351372 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Kaurha (KUF) 15:4315:431381 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Hardoi (HRI) 15:5115:511389 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Karna (KAR) 16:0016:001399 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Masit (MST) 16:0716:071407 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Baghauli (BGH) 16:1316:131414 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 16:2116:211422 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 16:2916:291431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Umar Tali (UTA) 16:3516:351437 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Sandila (SAN) 16:4016:401443 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Rahimabad (RBD) 16:5016:501454 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 16:5716:571461 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Malihabad (MLD) 17:0317:031467 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kakori (KKJ) 17:1217:121477 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Alamnagar (AMG) 17:1817:181484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 17:2317:231490 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 17:2517:3510m1491 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Malhaur (ML) 17:4517:451503 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jugaur (JRR) 17:5017:501509 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Safedabad (SFH) 17:5317:531512 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 18:0018:001520 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Rasauli (RES) 18:0618:061527 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6SafdarGanj (SGJ) 18:1518:151538 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Saidkhanpur (SYK) 18:2418:241548 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Daryabad (DYD) 18:3318:331558 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Patranga (PTH) 18:4018:401566 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Rauzagaon (RZN) 18:4818:481575 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Rudauli (RDL) 18:5318:531581 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Gauriyamau (GMU) 18:5718:571586 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Baragaon (BNM) 19:0119:011590 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Deorakot (DELO) 19:0619:061596 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Sohwal (SLW) 19:1219:121604 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Salarpur (SLRP) 19:1519:151607 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Faizabad Junction (FD) 19:2619:261619 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 19:2819:281621 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Ayodhya Junction (AY) 19:3119:311626 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Darshannagar (DRG) 19:3619:361631 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 19:4419:441641 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Ulna Bhari (ULN) 19:5219:521649 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.23GoshainGanj (GGJ) 19:5919:591658 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Katahri (KTHE) 20:0820:081668 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Akbarpur (ABP) 20:1820:181680 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Jafarganj (JFG) 20:2620:261689 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Malipur (MLPR) 20:3520:351699 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 20:4120:411707 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Bilwai (BWI) 20:4720:471713 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Shahganj Junction (SHG) 20:5620:561724 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 21:0521:051735 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Mihrawan (MIH) 21:1521:151745 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 21:1721:171748 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Kheta Sarai (KS) 21:2021:201751 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 21:2521:251757 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 21:3121:311764 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Sarkoni (SIQ) 21:3821:381772 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.38JalalGanj (JLL) 21:4121:411776 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 21:4621:461782 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Khalispur (KSF) 21:5121:511787 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Pindra Road (PDRD) 21:5421:541791 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Babatpur (BTP) 21:5921:591796 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Birapatti (BRPT) 22:0522:051803 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Shiupur (SOP) 22:1022:101809 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5Varanasi Junction (BSB) 22:1522:2510m1815 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Varanasi City (BCY) 22:2822:281818 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Sarnath (SRNT) 22:3422:341825 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Kadipur (KDQ) 22:4322:431835 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Rajawari (RJI) 22:4922:491842 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 22:5622:561850 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 23:0123:011855 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Taraon (TRN) 23:0823:081863 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Basuchak (BSCK) 23:1123:111867 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.9NandGanj (NDJ) 23:1623:161872 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Saheri (SAHR) 23:2123:211878 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Ankuspur (AKS) 23:2723:271884 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Ghazipur City (GCT) 23:3223:321890 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 23:3623:361894 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:4323:431902 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Yusufpur (YFP) 23:5023:501909 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:5623:561916 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 00:0200:022923 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 00:0800:082930 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chit Baragaon (CBN) 00:1500:152938 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Phephna Junction (PEP) 00:2100:212944 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sagarpali (SVI) 00:2500:252949 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
6Ballia (BUI) 00:3000:355m2955 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 00:4600:462963 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 00:5000:502967 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
6.3Sahatwar (STW) 00:5600:562972 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Reoti (ROI) 01:0601:062980 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 01:1201:122985 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
6.6Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:1901:192991 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bakulha (BKLA) 01:2801:282998 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Manjhi (MHT) 01:3501:3521003 KmManjhi, Bihar
6.9Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 01:4201:4221009 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
6.10Gautamsthan (GTST) 01:4401:4421011 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
7Chhapra Junction (CPR) 01:5502:005m21020 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:0302:0321022 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.2Goldinganj (GJH) 02:1302:1321031 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
7.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:1902:1921036 KmSaran, Bihar
7.4Baragopal (BAGL) 02:2402:2421040 KmSH 46, Bihar
7.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 02:2702:2721043 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:3002:3021045 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 02:3202:3221047 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.8Dighwara (DGA) 02:3702:3721051 Km06158-281240, Bihar
7.9Sitalpur (STLR) 02:4202:4221055 KmSitalpur, Bihar
7.10Nayagaon (NYO) 02:5102:5121063 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
7.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 02:5702:5721067 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
7.12Sonpur Junction (SEE) 03:0403:0421074 KmSaran, Bihar
8Hajipur Junction (HJP) 03:1103:132m21080 Km06224-272230, Bihar
8.1Chakmakrand (CKRD) 03:2003:2021086 KmSonpur, Bihar
8.2Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 03:2403:2421090 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.3Chak Sikandar (CSR) 03:2803:2821094 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
8.4Gram Kharika (GKHT) 03:3003:3021095 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
8.5Desari (DES) 03:3403:3421100 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.6Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 03:3903:3921105 KmBuzurg, Bihar
8.7Mehnar Road (MNO) 03:4403:4421110 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
8.8Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 03:4803:4821113 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.9Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 03:5303:5321117 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.10Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 03:5903:5921123 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
8.11Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:0604:0621130 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.12Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 04:1204:1221136 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
8.13Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 04:1604:1621140 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
8.14Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 04:2104:2121145 KmNH 28, Bihar
8.15Fateha (FAH) 04:2404:2421147 KmBachwara, Bihar
8.16Bachwara Junction (BCA) 04:2804:2821151 KmBegusarai, Bihar
8.17Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 04:3304:3321156 KmNH 28, Bihar
8.18Teghra (TGA) 04:3704:3721160 KmBegusarai, Bihar
8.19Barauni Flag (BUJ) 04:4004:4021162 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
9Barauni Junction (BJU) 04:4505:0520m21167 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:2205:242m21181 Km06243-222853, Bihar
10.1Lakho (LAK) 05:3205:3221188 KmLakho, Bihar
10.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 05:3705:3721193 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
10.3Lakhminia (LKN) 05:4205:4221199 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 05:5305:5321209 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 05:5805:5821214 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.6Khagaria Junction (KGG) 06:0506:0521221 Km06244-223596, Bihar
10.7Mansi Junction (MNE) 06:1506:1521230 Km06244-233234, Bihar
10.8Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 06:2006:2021235 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
10.9Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:2606:2621240 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
10.10Gauchhari (GAI) 06:3006:3021244 KmGauchhari, Bihar
10.11Pasraha (PSR) 06:3806:3821253 KmPasraha, Bihar
10.12Bharat Khand (BRKB) 06:4506:4521259 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
10.13Narayanpur (NNR) 06:5106:5121264 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
10.14Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 06:5806:5821272 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
10.15Kharik (KHQ) 07:0707:0721280 KmKharik, Bihar
10.16Naugachia (NNA) 07:1507:1521288 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
10.17Katareah (KTRH) 07:2607:2621299 KmKumadpur, Bihar
10.18Kursela (KUE) 07:3407:3421306 KmNH 31, Bihar
10.19Bakhri (BKHR) 07:4607:4621318 KmBakhri, Bihar
10.20Barari Bazar (BRZR) 07:5207:5221323 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
10.21Semapur (SMO) 08:0308:0321334 KmKatihar, Bihar
11Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:1508:4530m21345 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.1Nayatola (NYT) 08:4908:4921350 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 08:5208:5221354 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.3Gorphar (GRR) 08:5508:5521357 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.4Sonalli (SI) 08:5908:5921362 KmSonalli, Bihar
11.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 09:0209:0221365 KmBishanpur, Bihar
11.6Jhaua (JAU) 09:0509:0521368 KmJhaua, Bihar
11.7Meenapur (MENP) 09:0709:0721371 KmMeenapur, Bihar
11.8Salmari (SRI) 09:1009:1021375 KmSalmari, Bihar
11.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 09:1409:1421380 KmMukuria, Bihar
11.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 09:1909:1921385 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
11.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 09:2609:2621393 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
11.12Sudhani (SUD) 09:2909:2921397 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
11.13Ajharail (AHL) 09:3309:3321401 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
11.14Telta (TETA) 09:3709:3721406 KmRupauli, Bihar
11.15Dalkolha (DLK) 09:4309:4321414 KmDalkola, West Bengal
11.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 09:5009:5021421 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
11.17Kanki (KKA) 09:5609:5621428 KmKanki, West Bengal
11.18Hatwar (HWR) 10:0110:0121434 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12KishanGanj (KNE) 10:0810:102m21442 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.1Panjipara (PJP) 10:1910:1921451 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.2Gaisal (GIL) 10:2710:2721458 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 10:3510:3521465 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 10:4310:4321473 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 10:4810:4821478 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 10:5610:5621484 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
12.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 11:0211:0221490 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
12.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 11:1211:1221499 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
12.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 11:2211:2221508 KmChattar, West Bengal
12.10Nijbari (NJB) 11:2911:2921515 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
12.11Rangapani (RNI) 11:3711:3721522 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
13New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 11:4512:0520m21530 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 12:1312:1321538 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
13.2Belakoba (BLK) 12:2212:2221548 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 12:2912:2921556 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 12:3612:3621563 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
13.5New Domohani (NQH) 12:4312:4321571 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
13.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 12:4612:4621575 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.7Betgara (BYXA) 12:5312:5321582 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.8Altagram (ATM) 12:5712:5721587 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.9Dhupguri (DQG) 13:0513:0521595 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 13:1113:1121602 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
13.11Salbari (SXX) 13:1913:1921611 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.12Falakata (FLK) 13:2713:2721619 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 13:3513:3521628 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
13.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 13:4013:4021633 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
13.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 13:4713:4721641 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
13.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 13:5013:5021644 KmPundibari, West Bengal
13.17Pundibari (PQZ) 13:5113:5121645 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
14New Cooch Behar (NCB) 14:0014:022m21655 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
14.1New Baneswar (NBS) 14:0914:0921663 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
15New Alipurduar (NOQ) 14:1814:202m21674 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
15.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 14:2714:2721684 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 14:3414:3421694 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
15.3Jorai (JOQ) 14:4014:4021702 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 14:4714:4721712 KmSrirampur, Assam
15.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 14:5314:5321720 KmKokrajhar, Assam
15.6Chautara (CROA) 15:0115:0121732 KmChautara, Assam
15.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 15:0915:0921743 Km03661-283454, Assam
16Kokrajhar (KOJ) 15:1615:182m21753 Km03661-270618, Assam
16.1Salakati (SLKX) 15:3315:3321762 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.2Basugaon (BSGN) 15:4415:4421769 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.3Dangtal (DTX) 15:5315:5321774 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 16:0016:0021779 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
17New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 16:0316:052m21781 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 16:0716:0721783 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 16:1216:1221788 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
17.3Bijni (BJF) 16:2016:2021798 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
17.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:2916:2921808 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:3716:3721817 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
17.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 16:4316:4321825 KmHowli, Assam
17.7Guagachha (GSA) 16:4816:4821830 KmHowli, Assam
17.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 16:5316:5321836 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.9Pathsala (PBL) 17:0217:0221846 KmPathsala Town, Assam
17.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 17:0617:0621850 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.11Tihu (TIHU) 17:1017:1021855 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 17:1717:1721863 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.13Nalbari (NLV) 17:2617:2621873 KmNalbari, Assam
17.14Ghograpur (GOE) 17:3317:3321882 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
18Rangiya Junction (RNY) 17:4017:422m21889 KmRangia, Assam
18.1Kendukana (KDKN) 17:5317:5321896 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
18.2Baihata (BIZ) 18:0718:0721905 KmKamrup, Assam
18.3Changsari (CGS) 18:2418:2421915 KmChangsari, Assam
18.4Agthori (AGT) 18:3718:3721923 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.5Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 18:4918:4921930 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
19Guwahati (GHY) 19:00STOP21937 KmGuwahati, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions