New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Howrah (Bi-weekly) SF Express Time Table


New Delhi-Howrah (Bi-weekly) SF Express (12324)Return Train : Howrah-New Delhi (Bi-weekly) SF Express (12323)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 06:00
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 23h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START07:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 07:0107:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 07:0207:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 07:0807:0818 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 07:1007:10112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:1107:11112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 07:1207:12114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 07:1407:14115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 07:1607:16118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 07:2207:22125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 07:2507:25128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 07:3007:30135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 07:3607:36142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 07:4007:40146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:4407:44151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 07:5107:51159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 07:5907:59168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 07:5907:59168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 08:0308:03173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 08:0708:07177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:1108:11182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:1608:16187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:1908:19191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 08:2508:25199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 08:3408:341109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 08:4308:431119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:4808:481125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:5308:531131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:5908:591138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 09:0509:051145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 09:1209:121152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:1909:191161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 09:2809:281172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:3709:371181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 09:4209:421188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:4809:481194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 09:5509:551202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 09:5809:581206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:0110:011209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 10:0810:081218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 10:1510:151226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 10:2410:241236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 10:3210:321246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 10:4110:411256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 10:4910:491266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 10:5910:591276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:0611:061285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 11:1311:131293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 11:2011:201301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 11:2811:281311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 11:3711:371321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 11:4611:461331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:4911:491335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 11:5411:541340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 11:5711:571345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 12:0112:011349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 12:1612:161366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 12:2012:201371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 12:2512:251377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 12:3412:341387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 12:4212:421396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:4812:481404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 12:5212:521408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 13:0013:001418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 13:1013:101429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 13:1313:131432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:1713:171436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:1713:171437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:1913:191439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:2013:4020m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 13:4413:441445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 13:5013:501452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 13:5413:541456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 14:0014:001463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 14:0614:061469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 14:1114:111474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 14:1614:161481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 14:2214:221487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:2914:291495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 14:3514:351502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:4414:441511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 14:5014:501518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 14:5514:551524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 15:0015:001529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 15:0815:081538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 15:1415:141545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 15:2115:211553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 15:2715:271560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 15:3315:331566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 15:3815:381571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 15:4315:431577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 15:5215:521587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 15:5715:571592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 16:0216:021598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 16:0916:091605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 16:1516:151613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 16:1916:191617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 16:2716:271626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 16:3216:321631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 16:3516:4510m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 16:5316:531642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:5516:551644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 17:0417:041653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 17:1317:131662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 17:2517:251673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 17:3417:341681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 17:4217:421689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 17:5117:511698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 17:5817:581705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 18:0618:061712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 18:1118:111717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 18:1918:191724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 18:2718:271732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 18:3518:351740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 18:4418:441748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:5218:521755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 19:0219:021765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 19:1119:111774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 19:1719:171779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 19:2419:241786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:2519:4015m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 19:4519:451794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:4719:471796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 19:5419:541805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 20:0020:001813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 20:0720:071821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 20:1020:101826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 20:1620:161833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 20:2320:231842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 20:2720:271847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 20:3320:331855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 20:4020:401864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 20:4520:451871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 20:4920:491876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 20:5420:541882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:0021:001889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 21:0521:051896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:1021:101903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:1421:141907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 21:1421:141908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:1821:181913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 21:2321:231919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:2721:271924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 21:3421:341933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:3821:381938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 21:4221:421944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 21:4621:461949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:5121:511955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:5821:581964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 22:0322:031971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 22:0822:081977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 22:1222:121982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 22:1722:171989 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:2022:255m1992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 22:2822:281995 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:3122:311997 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Bandhua (BNF) 22:3922:3911005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.4Tankuppa (TKN) 22:4822:4811012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:5522:5511018 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.6Paharpur (PRP) 23:0223:0211025 KmGaya, Bihar
5.7Gurpa (GAP) 23:1623:1611036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:2023:2011040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 23:2723:2711046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.10Dilwa (DLW) 23:3423:3411052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 23:3923:3911056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.12Gujhandi (GJD) 23:4223:4211059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:5323:552m11069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Larabad (LRB) 23:5923:5911073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.2Hirodih (HRE) 00:0400:0421078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 00:1100:1121086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
6.4Yadudih (YDD) 00:1500:1521089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.5Parsabad (PSB) 00:2000:2021095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.6Dasara (DSME) 00:2600:2621101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
6.7Chaube (CBH) 00:3000:3021106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
6.8Keshwari (KSHR) 00:3600:3621113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:4000:4021117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6.10Chichaki (CCK) 00:4500:4521122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:4700:4721124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:4900:4921127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
6.13Chegro (CEME) 01:0001:0021138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
6.14Parasnath (PNME) 01:0501:0521144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 01:1301:1321152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.16Bholldih (BLME) 01:1801:1821157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.17Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 01:2201:2221162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.18Matari (MRQ) 01:3101:3121171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.19Nichitpur (NPJE) 01:3601:3621177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
6.20Tetulmari (TET) 01:4201:4221183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
6.21Bhuli (BHN) 01:4501:4521186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
7Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 01:5002:0010m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
7.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 02:0502:0521197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
7.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:0902:0921201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:1502:1521207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.4Kalubathan (KAO) 02:2302:2321216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 02:2702:2721220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.6Mugma (MMU) 02:3202:3221226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.7Kumardubi (KMME) 02:3602:3621230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
7.8Barakar (BRR) 02:3902:3921233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.9Kulti (ULT) 02:4202:4221236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:4702:4721241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
7.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:5002:5021245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:5503:005m21250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.1Asansol East (ASNE) 03:0103:0121252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
8.2Kalipahari (KPK) 03:0503:0521255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
8.3Nimcha (NMC) 03:1303:1321264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
8.4RaniGanj (RNG) 03:1603:1621268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
8.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 03:2003:2021273 KmKajora, West Bengal
8.6Andal Junction (UDL) 03:2303:2321275 KmAndal, West Bengal
8.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 03:2503:2521277 KmAndal, West Bengal
8.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 03:2503:2521278 KmAndal, West Bengal
8.9Pinjrapol (POL) 03:2803:2821282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8.10Waria (OYR) 03:3003:3021284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 03:3603:3621290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8.12Durgapur (DGR) 03:3803:3821292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8.13Rajbandh (RBH) 03:4503:4521300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
8.14Panagarh (PAN) 03:5203:5221308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
8.15Mankar (MNAE) 04:0104:0121318 KmMankur, West Bengal
8.16Paraj (PAJ) 04:0904:0921327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
8.17Galsi (GLI) 04:1504:1521333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
8.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 04:1804:1821336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.19Khana Junction (KAN) 04:2304:2321343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.20Talit (TIT) 04:2804:2821348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:3504:3521356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
8.22Gangpur (GRP) 04:4104:4121363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
8.23Saktigarh (SKG) 04:4604:4621368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
8.24Palla Road (PRAE) 04:5004:5021373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
8.25Chanchai (CHC) 04:5304:5321376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
8.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 04:5604:5621379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.27Nabagram (NBAE) 05:0005:0021384 KmMemari, West Bengal
8.28Jaugram (JRAE) 05:0205:0221386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
8.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 05:0405:0421388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
8.30Gurap (GRAE) 05:0905:0921393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
8.31Hajigarh (HIH) 05:1005:1021395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
8.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 05:1205:1221397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
8.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 05:1405:1421399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
8.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 05:1705:1721402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
8.35Belmuri (BMAE) 05:1805:1821404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
8.36Porabazar (PBZ) 05:2005:2021406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
8.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 05:2405:2421410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
8.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 05:2805:2821415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
8.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 05:3105:3121418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
8.40Balarambati (BLAE) 05:3205:3221419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
8.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 05:3405:3421421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
8.42Barui Para (BRPA) 05:3705:3721425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
8.43Begumpur (BPAE) 05:4005:4021428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
8.44Janai Road (JOX) 05:4205:4221430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
8.45Gobra (GBRA) 05:4505:4521434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
8.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 05:4705:4721436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
8.47Belanagar (BZL) 05:5005:5021440 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.48Bally (BLY) 05:5305:5321442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
8.49Belur (BEQ) 05:5405:5421444 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8.50Liluah (LLH) 05:5605:5621446 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 05:5705:5721447 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
8.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 05:5905:5921449 KmHowrah, West Bengal
9Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:00STOP21450 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions