New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express Time Table


New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express (12274)Return Train : Howrah-New Delhi Duronto Express (12273)
Type : DurontoZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 13:00Arrives at : 06:10
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 17h 10mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START13:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:0113:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:0213:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:0613:0618 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:0813:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:0813:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:0913:09114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:1013:10115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:1213:12118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:1713:17125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 13:1913:19128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 13:2313:23135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 13:2713:27142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 13:3013:30146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 13:3313:33151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 13:3913:39159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 13:4513:45168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 13:4513:45168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 13:4813:48173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 13:5113:51177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 13:5413:54182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 13:5713:57187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 14:0014:00191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 14:0514:05199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 14:1114:111109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 14:1814:181119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 14:2214:221125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 14:2614:261131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:3014:301138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 14:3514:351145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 14:4014:401152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 14:4614:461161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 14:5214:521172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 14:5914:591181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 15:0315:031188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 15:0715:071194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 15:1215:121202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 15:1515:151206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:1715:171209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 15:2315:231218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 15:2815:281226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:3415:341236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:4115:411246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 15:4815:481256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 15:5415:541266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 16:0116:011276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0616:061285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1116:111293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 16:1716:171301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 16:2316:231311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 16:3016:301321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 16:3716:371331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:3916:391335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 16:4316:431340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 16:4516:451345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 16:4816:481349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 16:5916:591366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:0317:031371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:0717:071377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 17:1317:131387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 17:1917:191396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 17:2417:241404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 17:2717:271408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 17:3317:331418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 17:4117:411429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 17:4317:431432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 17:4517:451436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 17:4617:461437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 17:4717:471439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:4817:535m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 17:5617:561445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 18:0118:011452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 18:0418:041456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 18:0818:081463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 18:1318:131469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 18:1618:161474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 18:2118:211481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 18:2518:251487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 18:3018:301495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 18:3518:351502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 18:4118:411511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 18:4618:461518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 18:5018:501524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 18:5418:541529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 19:0019:001538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 19:0519:051545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 19:1019:101553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 19:1519:151560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 19:1919:191566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 19:2319:231571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 19:2719:271577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 19:3419:341587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 19:3719:371592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 19:4119:411598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 19:4619:461605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 19:5119:511613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 19:5419:541617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 20:0020:001626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 20:0420:041631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 20:0620:061635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 20:1120:111642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 20:1220:121644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 20:1920:191653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 20:2520:251662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 20:3320:331673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 20:3820:381681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 20:4420:441689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 20:4920:491698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 20:5420:541705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 20:5920:591712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:0321:031717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 21:0821:081724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 21:1321:131732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 21:1921:191740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:2421:241748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:2921:291755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 21:3621:361765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:4221:421774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:4621:461779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:5021:501786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:5122:0110m1787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:0522:051794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:0722:071796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:1322:131805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 22:1922:191813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 22:2422:241821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2722:271826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 22:3222:321833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:3822:381842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 22:4222:421847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 22:4722:471855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 22:5322:531864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 22:5822:581871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 23:0123:011876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 23:0523:051882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 23:1023:101889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 23:1523:151896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:1923:191903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:2223:221907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 23:2323:231908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 23:2623:261913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 23:3023:301919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:3423:341924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 23:4023:401933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:4423:441938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 23:4723:471944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 23:5123:511949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:5523:551955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 00:0100:012964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 00:0600:062971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 00:1000:102977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 00:1400:142982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:1800:182989 KmGaya, Bihar
3.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:2000:202992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:2200:222995 KmGaya, Bihar
3.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:2400:242997 KmGaya, Bihar
3.36Bandhua (BNF) 00:2900:2921005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.37Tankuppa (TKN) 00:3400:3421012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 00:3800:3821018 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.39Paharpur (PRP) 00:4200:4221025 KmGaya, Bihar
3.40Gurpa (GAP) 00:5000:5021036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 00:5300:5321040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 00:5700:5721046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.43Dilwa (DLW) 01:0101:0121052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:0401:0421056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.45Gujhandi (GJD) 01:0601:0621059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:1201:1221069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.47Larabad (LRB) 01:1501:1521073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.48Hirodih (HRE) 01:1901:1921078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:2401:2421086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.50Yadudih (YDD) 01:2701:2721089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.51Parsabad (PSB) 01:3001:3021095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.52Dasara (DSME) 01:3501:3521101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.53Chaube (CBH) 01:3801:3821106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.54Keshwari (KSHR) 01:4201:4221113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 01:4501:4521117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.56Chichaki (CCK) 01:4901:4921122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 01:5001:5021124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 01:5201:5221127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.59Chegro (CEME) 02:0002:0021138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.60Parasnath (PNME) 02:0402:0421144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:0902:0921152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.62Bholldih (BLME) 02:1302:1321157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 02:1602:1621162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.64Matari (MRQ) 02:2202:2221171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.65Nichitpur (NPJE) 02:2602:2621177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.66Tetulmari (TET) 02:3002:3021183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.67Bhuli (BHN) 02:3202:3221186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:3602:415m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 02:4502:4521197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:4902:4921201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:5302:5321207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.4Kalubathan (KAO) 03:0103:0121216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 03:0403:0421220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 03:0903:0921226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Kumardubi (KMME) 03:1203:1221230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.8Barakar (BRR) 03:1403:1421233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.9Kulti (ULT) 03:1703:1721236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 03:2103:2121241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 03:2403:2421245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.12Asansol Junction (ASN) 03:2803:2821250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.13Asansol East (ASNE) 03:2903:2921252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4.14Kalipahari (KPK) 03:3203:3221255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
4.15Nimcha (NMC) 03:4003:4021264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.16RaniGanj (RNG) 03:4303:4321268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.17Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 03:4603:4621273 KmKajora, West Bengal
4.18Andal Junction (UDL) 03:4903:4921275 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.19Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 03:5003:5021277 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.20Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 03:5103:5121278 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.21Pinjrapol (POL) 03:5403:5421282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.22Waria (OYR) 03:5503:5521284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.23Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 04:0004:0021290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.24Durgapur (DGR) 04:0204:0221292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.25Rajbandh (RBH) 04:0904:0921300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
4.26Panagarh (PAN) 04:1504:1521308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
4.27Mankar (MNAE) 04:2304:2321318 KmMankur, West Bengal
4.28Paraj (PAJ) 04:3004:3021327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
4.29Galsi (GLI) 04:3504:3521333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
4.30Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 04:3804:3821336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.31Khana Junction (KAN) 04:4304:4321343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.32Talit (TIT) 04:4804:4821348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.33Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:5404:5421356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
4.34Gangpur (GRP) 04:5904:5921363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
4.35Saktigarh (SKG) 05:0405:0421368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
4.36Palla Road (PRAE) 05:0705:0721373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
4.37Chanchai (CHC) 05:1005:1021376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
4.38Masagram Junction (MSAE) 05:1205:1221379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.39Nabagram (NBAE) 05:1605:1621384 KmMemari, West Bengal
4.40Jaugram (JRAE) 05:1805:1821386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
4.41Jhapandanga (JPQ) 05:2005:2021388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
4.42Gurap (GRAE) 05:2405:2421393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
4.43Hajigarh (HIH) 05:2505:2521395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
4.44Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 05:2705:2721397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
4.45Sibaichandi (SHBC) 05:2905:2921399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
4.46Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 05:3105:3121402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
4.47Belmuri (BMAE) 05:3305:3321404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
4.48Porabazar (PBZ) 05:3405:3421406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
4.49Chandanpur (CDAE) 05:3805:3821410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
4.50Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 05:4105:4121415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
4.51Kamarkundu (KQU) 05:4405:4421418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.52Balarambati (BLAE) 05:4505:4521419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
4.53Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 05:4705:4721421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
4.54Barui Para (BRPA) 05:4905:4921425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
4.55Begumpur (BPAE) 05:5205:5221428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
4.56Janai Road (JOX) 05:5405:5421430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
4.57Gobra (GBRA) 05:5605:5621434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
4.58Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 05:5805:5821436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.59Belanagar (BZL) 06:0106:0121440 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
4.60Bally (BLY) 06:0306:0321442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
4.61Belur (BEQ) 06:0506:0521444 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.62Liluah (LLH) 06:0606:0621446 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.63Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 06:0706:0721447 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
4.64Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 06:0906:0921449 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:10STOP21450 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions