New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express Time Table


New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express (12250)Return Train : Howrah- New Delhi Yuva Express (12249)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 12:35
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 16h 50mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START19:4510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 19:4619:4611 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:4719:4712 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 19:5119:5118 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 19:5319:53112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 19:5319:53112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 19:5419:54114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 19:5519:55115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 19:5719:57118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:0120:01125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:0320:03128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 20:0820:08135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 20:1220:12142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 20:1520:15146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:1820:18151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 20:2320:23159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 20:2920:29168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 20:2920:29168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 20:3220:32173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 20:3520:35177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:3820:38182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 20:4120:41187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 20:4420:44191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 20:4820:48199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 20:5520:551109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 21:0121:011119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 21:0521:051125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:0921:091131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 21:1421:141138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 21:1821:181145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 21:2321:231152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:2821:281161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 21:3521:351172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 21:4121:411181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 21:4521:451188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 21:5021:501194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 21:5521:551202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 21:5721:571206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 21:5921:591209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 22:0522:051218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 22:1022:101226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:1622:161236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 22:2222:221246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 22:2922:291256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 22:3522:351266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 22:4222:421276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 22:4822:481285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 22:5222:521293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 22:5822:581301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 23:0423:041311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 23:1123:111321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 23:1723:171331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 23:2023:201335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 23:2323:231340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 23:2623:261345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 23:2823:281349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 23:3923:391366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 23:4323:431371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 23:4623:461377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 23:5323:531387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 23:5923:591396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:0400:042404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 00:0600:062408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 00:1200:122418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 00:2000:202429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:2200:222432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:2400:242436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:2500:252437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:2600:262439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:2700:4215m2440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 00:4500:452445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 00:4800:482452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 00:5100:512456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 00:5500:552463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 00:5800:582469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:0101:012474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 01:0501:052481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 01:0801:082487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 01:1301:132495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 01:1701:172502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 01:2201:222511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 01:2601:262518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 01:2901:292524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 01:3201:322529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 01:3701:372538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 01:4101:412545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 01:4601:462553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 01:4901:492560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 01:5301:532566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 01:5601:562571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 02:0002:002577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 02:0502:052587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 02:0802:082592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 02:1102:112598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 02:1502:152605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:2002:202613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 02:2202:222617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:2702:272626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:3002:302631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:3202:342m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 02:4002:402642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:4102:412644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 02:4702:472653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 02:5402:542662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 03:0303:032673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 03:0903:092681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 03:1503:152689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 03:2103:212698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 03:2603:262705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 03:3203:322712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:3503:352717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 03:4103:412724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 03:4703:472732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 03:5303:532740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:5903:592748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 04:0404:042755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 04:1104:112765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:1804:182774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 04:2204:222779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 04:2704:272786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:2804:3810m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 04:4204:422794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 04:4404:442796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:4904:492805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 04:5404:542813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 05:0005:002821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:0205:022826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 05:0705:072833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:1305:132842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 05:1605:162847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 05:2105:212855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 05:2705:272864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 05:3105:312871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 05:3405:342876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 05:3805:382882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 05:4305:432889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 05:4705:472896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 05:5105:512903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:5405:542907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 05:5505:552908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 05:5805:582913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 06:0206:022919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:0506:052924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 06:1006:102933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:1406:142938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 06:1706:172944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 06:2106:212949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:2406:242955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:3006:302964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 06:3506:352971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 06:3806:382977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 06:4206:422982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 06:4606:462989 KmGaya, Bihar
4.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:4806:482992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 06:5006:502995 KmGaya, Bihar
4.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 06:5206:522997 KmGaya, Bihar
4.36Bandhua (BNF) 06:5606:5621005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.37Tankuppa (TKN) 07:0107:0121012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 07:0507:0521018 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.39Paharpur (PRP) 07:0907:0921025 KmGaya, Bihar
4.40Gurpa (GAP) 07:1607:1621036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 07:1807:1821040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 07:2207:2221046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.43Dilwa (DLW) 07:2607:2621052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 07:2907:2921056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.45Gujhandi (GJD) 07:3007:3021059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 07:3707:3721069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.47Larabad (LRB) 07:4007:4021073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.48Hirodih (HRE) 07:4307:4321078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 07:4807:4821086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
4.50Yadudih (YDD) 07:5007:5021089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.51Parsabad (PSB) 07:5407:5421095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.52Dasara (DSME) 07:5807:5821101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.53Chaube (CBH) 08:0108:0121106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
4.54Keshwari (KSHR) 08:0508:0521113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 08:0808:0821117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.56Chichaki (CCK) 08:1108:1121122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 08:1208:1221124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 08:1408:1421127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.59Chegro (CEME) 08:2108:2121138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
4.60Parasnath (PNME) 08:2508:2521144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 08:3008:3021152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.62Bholldih (BLME) 08:3308:3321157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 08:3608:3621162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.64Matari (MRQ) 08:4208:4221171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.65Nichitpur (NPJE) 08:4608:4621177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.66Tetulmari (TET) 08:4908:4921183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.67Bhuli (BHN) 08:5108:5121186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 08:5509:005m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 09:0509:0521197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 09:0909:0921201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 09:1409:1421207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.4Kalubathan (KAO) 09:2309:2321216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 09:2709:2721220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.6Mugma (MMU) 09:3109:3121226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.7Kumardubi (KMME) 09:3609:3621230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
5.8Barakar (BRR) 09:3809:3821233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.9Kulti (ULT) 09:4109:4121236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 09:4609:4621241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
5.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 09:4909:4921245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6Asansol Junction (ASN) 09:5409:562m21250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.1Asansol East (ASNE) 09:5709:5721252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
6.2Kalipahari (KPK) 10:0010:0021255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
6.3Nimcha (NMC) 10:0710:0721264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.4RaniGanj (RNG) 10:1010:1021268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:1410:1421273 KmKajora, West Bengal
6.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:1610:1621275 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:1810:1821277 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:1810:1821278 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.9Pinjrapol (POL) 10:2110:2121282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.10Waria (OYR) 10:2310:2321284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:2810:2821290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.12Durgapur (DGR) 10:3010:3021292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.13Rajbandh (RBH) 10:3610:3621300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
6.14Panagarh (PAN) 10:4210:4221308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
6.15Mankar (MNAE) 10:5010:5021318 KmMankur, West Bengal
6.16Paraj (PAJ) 10:5710:5721327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
6.17Galsi (GLI) 11:0211:0221333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
6.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 11:0511:0521336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.19Khana Junction (KAN) 11:1011:1021343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.20Talit (TIT) 11:1411:1421348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:2011:2021356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
6.22Gangpur (GRP) 11:2611:2621363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
6.23Saktigarh (SKG) 11:3011:3021368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
6.24Palla Road (PRAE) 11:3311:3321373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
6.25Chanchai (CHC) 11:3611:3621376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
6.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 11:3811:3821379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.27Nabagram (NBAE) 11:4211:4221384 KmMemari, West Bengal
6.28Jaugram (JRAE) 11:4411:4421386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
6.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 11:4611:4621388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
6.30Gurap (GRAE) 11:5011:5021393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
6.31Hajigarh (HIH) 11:5111:5121395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
6.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 11:5211:5221397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
6.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 11:5411:5421399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
6.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 11:5711:5721402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
6.35Belmuri (BMAE) 11:5811:5821404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
6.36Porabazar (PBZ) 12:0012:0021406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
6.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 12:0312:0321410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
6.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 12:0712:0721415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
6.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:0912:0921418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
6.40Balarambati (BLAE) 12:1012:1021419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
6.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 12:1212:1221421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
6.42Barui Para (BRPA) 12:1512:1521425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
6.43Begumpur (BPAE) 12:1812:1821428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
6.44Janai Road (JOX) 12:1912:1921430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
6.45Gobra (GBRA) 12:2212:2221434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
6.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 12:2312:2321436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
6.47Belanagar (BZL) 12:2612:2621440 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
6.48Bally (BLY) 12:2812:2821442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
6.49Belur (BEQ) 12:3012:3021444 KmHowrah, West Bengal
6.50Liluah (LLH) 12:3112:3121446 KmHowrah, West Bengal
6.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 12:3212:3221447 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
6.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 12:3412:3421449 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:35STOP21450 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions