New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Malda Town Express Time Table


New Delhi-Malda Town Express (14004)Return Train : Malda Town-New Delhi Express (14003)
Type : ExpressZone : Northern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Malda Town (MLDT)
Departs at : 18:05Arrives at : 23:50
Total Distance : 1425 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 29h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START18:0510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 18:0718:0711 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 18:0918:0912 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 18:2018:2018 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 18:2618:26112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 18:2618:26112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 18:3018:30114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 18:3218:32115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 18:3618:36118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 18:4918:512m125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Mahrauli (MFH) 18:5818:58132 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 19:0119:01136 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Dasna (DS) 19:0419:04138 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Pilkhua (PKW) 19:1519:15150 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 19:2019:20155 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Hapur Junction (HPU) 19:2619:26162 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
2.7Babugarh (BBO) 19:3319:33169 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Kuchesar Road (QXR) 19:3919:39175 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Simbhooli (SMBL) 19:4519:45182 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Garhmuktesar (GMS) 19:5419:54191 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 20:0120:01198 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kankather (KHE) 20:0720:071104 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Gajraula Junction (GJL) 20:1420:141112 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Mahesra (MHHR) 20:2220:221120 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Kafurpur (KFPR) 20:2520:251123 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Amroha (AMRO) 20:3620:361135 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Kaialsa (KIV) 20:4220:421141 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 20:4620:461145 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Hakimpur (HKP) 20:4920:491149 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 20:5320:531153 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 20:5320:531153 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 21:0521:1510m1166 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kathghar (KGF) 21:1821:181169 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 21:1921:191171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 21:2021:201171 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 21:2621:261178 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 21:3121:311184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Rampur (RMU) 21:3921:391193 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 21:4521:451199 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Dhamora (DAM) 21:5021:501205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Duganpur (DUN) 21:5421:541210 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Milak (MIL) 22:0022:001216 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 22:0722:071224 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Dhaneta (DAN) 22:1322:131231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Bhitaura (BTO) 22:1922:191238 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 22:2422:241243 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 22:2822:281248 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Bareilly City (BC) 22:3322:331253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4Bareilly Junction (BE) 22:3522:405m1256 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Chaneti (CHTI) 22:4422:441260 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Rasuriya (RYS) 22:5022:501266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 22:5922:591276 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Tisua (TSA) 23:0723:071284 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Bilpur (BLPU) 23:1423:141291 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 23:2123:211298 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 23:2123:211298 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Tilhar (TLH) 23:3023:301308 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 23:3423:341312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Banthra (BTRA) 23:3923:391318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 23:4823:481327 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 23:5423:541334 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 23:5823:581338 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Kahiliya (KH) 00:0300:032342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Algawan (AIG) 00:1100:112351 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 00:1700:172357 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Sharma (SHRM) 00:2300:232363 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Todarpur (TDP) 00:2500:252366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Behtagokul (BEG) 00:3100:312372 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Kaurha (KUF) 00:4000:402381 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Hardoi (HRI) 00:4800:482389 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Karna (KAR) 00:5700:572399 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Masit (MST) 01:0401:042407 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Baghauli (BGH) 01:1101:112414 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 01:1901:192422 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 01:2701:272431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Umar Tali (UTA) 01:3401:342437 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Sandila (SAN) 01:3901:392443 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Rahimabad (RBD) 01:4901:492454 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 01:5601:562461 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Malihabad (MLD) 02:0202:022467 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Kakori (KKJ) 02:1102:112477 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Alamnagar (AMG) 02:1802:182484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 02:2302:232490 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 02:2502:3510m2491 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Utraitia Junction (UTR) 02:4802:482503 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 02:5802:582512 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Kankaha (KKAH) 03:0703:072520 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Nigohan (NHN) 03:1403:142527 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 03:2103:212533 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Bachhrawan (BCN) 03:2703:272538 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Kundanganj (KVG) 03:3803:382548 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Harchandpur (HCP) 03:4503:452554 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
5.9GangaGanj (GANG) 03:5303:532561 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
6Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 04:0104:065m2569 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Rupamau (RUM) 04:1204:122578 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
6.2FursatGanj (FTG) 04:1904:192587 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Jais (JAIS) 04:2604:262598 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 04:2804:282600 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Bani (BANI) 04:3304:332608 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
7GauriGanj (GNG) 04:3904:412m2616 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 04:4604:462622 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
8Amethi (AME) 04:5304:552m2629 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
8.1Misrauli (MFL) 05:0005:002633 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 05:0705:072638 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Antu (ANTU) 05:0905:092640 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 05:1905:192648 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chilbila Junction (CIL) 05:3505:352660 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
9Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 05:4005:455m2664 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.1PirthiGanj (PHV) 05:5305:532672 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Dandupur (DND) 06:0006:002678 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Gaura (GRX) 06:1106:112688 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Suwansa (SWS) 06:1706:172694 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Badshahpur (BSE) 06:2506:252701 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Nibhapur (NBP) 06:3406:342709 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Janghai Junction (JNH) 06:4306:432717 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 06:4906:492722 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Suriawan (SAW) 07:0007:002732 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Mondh (MOF) 07:0707:072740 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Bhadohi (BOY) 07:1607:162748 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Parsipur (PRF) 07:2507:252756 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Kapseti (KEH) 07:3507:352764 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Sewapuri (SWPR) 07:4007:402770 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Chaukhandi (CHH) 07:4807:482776 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Lohta (LOT) 07:5907:592786 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
10Varanasi Junction (BSB) 08:0508:1510m2792 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kashi (KEI) 08:3408:342798 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 08:5308:532803 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:1509:3015m2809 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 09:3309:332812 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2EOCM (EOCM) 09:3809:382818 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kuchman (KCA) 09:4009:402820 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 09:4709:472827 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 09:5409:542834 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dheena (DHA) 10:0110:012841 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 10:0810:082848 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Zamania (ZNA) 10:1210:122853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Darauli (DRV) 10:1910:192860 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 10:2510:252867 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Usia Khas (USK) 10:2910:292871 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bhadaura (BWH) 10:3310:332875 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Karahia (KKRH) 10:3710:372879 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Gahmar (GMR) 10:4110:412883 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Barakalan (BQW) 10:4410:442886 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.16Chausa (CSA) 10:5010:502892 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 10:5110:512894 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
12Buxar (BXR) 11:0011:022m2903 KmBuxar, Bihar
12.1Baruna (BUE) 11:0911:092912 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12.2Dumraon (DURE) 11:1511:152919 KmDumraon, Bihar
12.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 11:2111:212927 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 11:2411:242931 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 11:2711:272935 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
12.6Sikaria (SKRI) 11:3111:312940 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
12.7Banahi (BYN) 11:3411:342944 KmBanahi, Bihar
12.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 11:3511:352946 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12.9Bihiya (BEA) 11:3811:382950 KmBehea, Bihar
12.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 11:4111:412954 KmBuxar, Bihar
12.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 11:4311:432956 KmBuxar, Bihar
12.12Kauriya (KYA) 11:4511:452958 KmBuxar, Bihar
12.13Karisath (KRS) 11:4711:472961 KmKarisath, Bihar
12.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 11:5311:532968 KmBuxar, Bihar
13Ara Junction (ARA) 11:5511:572m2971 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
13.1Jamira (JMIR) 12:0512:052976 KmPatna, Bihar
13.2Kulharia (KUA) 12:1312:132981 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
13.3Koelwar (KWR) 12:1812:182985 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.4Bihta (BTA) 12:3212:322994 KmBihta, Bihar
13.5Patel Halt (PATL) 12:3612:362996 KmPatna, Bihar
13.6Sadisopur (SDE) 12:3912:392998 KmSadisopur, Bihar
13.7Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 12:4612:4621002 KmPatna, Bihar
13.8Neora (NEO) 12:5012:5021005 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
13.9Danapur (DNR) 13:0013:0021011 KmKhagaul, Bihar
13.10Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 13:0513:0521014 KmPatna, Bihar
13.11Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 13:1113:1121018 KmPatna, Bihar
14Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:1513:2510m21020 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 13:2913:2921023 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 13:3513:3521027 KmPatna, Bihar
14.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:4013:4021030 KmPatna, Bihar
14.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 13:4413:4421033 KmPatna, Bihar
14.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 13:5013:5021036 KmPatna, Bihar
14.6Fatwa (FUT) 13:5913:5921042 KmPatna, Bihar
14.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 14:0214:0221045 KmFatwah, Bihar
14.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 14:0314:0321045 KmFatwah, Bihar
14.9Khusropur (KOO) 14:1214:1221051 KmPatna, Bihar
14.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 14:1814:1821055 KmPatna, Bihar
14.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 14:2114:2121057 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
14.12Karauta (KWO) 14:2514:2521059 KmKarauta, Bihar
14.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 14:2814:2821061 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
14.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 14:3414:3421065 KmPatna, Bihar
14.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 14:4414:4421072 KmPatna, Bihar
14.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 14:4814:4821075 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
14.17Achuara (ACU) 14:5414:5421078 KmBarh, Bihar
14.18Barh (BARH) 15:0215:0221084 KmBarh, Bihar
14.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 15:0615:0621086 KmPatna, Bihar
14.20Railey Halt (RLE) 15:1215:1221090 KmPatna, Bihar
14.21Lemuabad (LEB) 15:1515:1521091 KmLemuabad, Bihar
14.22Punarakh (PHK) 15:1815:1821094 KmPunarakh, Bihar
14.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 15:2315:2321097 KmMor, Bihar
14.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 15:2615:2621099 KmMor, Bihar
14.25Mor (MOR) 15:3115:3121102 KmMor, Bihar
14.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 15:3515:3521105 KmPatna, Bihar
14.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 15:3915:3921107 KmPatna, Bihar
14.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 15:4215:4221110 KmPatna, Bihar
14.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 15:4915:4921114 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
14.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:5215:5221116 KmNH31, Bihar
14.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:5515:5521118 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 16:0116:0121122 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.33Barhiya (BRYA) 16:1016:1021127 KmBarahiya, Bihar
14.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 16:1416:1421130 KmKIUL, Bihar
14.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 16:1616:1621132 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 16:2116:2121135 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
14.37Mankatha (MKB) 16:2416:2421137 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 16:3316:3321142 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:3516:4510m21144 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
15.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 16:5116:5121150 KmRampur, Jharkhand
15.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 16:5616:5621155 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 16:5716:5721156 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
15.4Uren (UREN) 16:5916:5921158 KmUren, Bihar
15.5Kajra (KJH) 17:0117:0121160 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
16Abhaipur (AHA) 17:1217:142m21171 KmDharhara, Bihar
16.1Masudan (MSDN) 17:1817:1821173 KmMasudan, Bihar
16.2Dharhara (DRH) 17:2717:2721177 KmDharhara, Bihar
16.3Dasharathpur (DRTP) 17:3817:3821182 KmDharhara, Bihar
16.4Sarobag (SRB) 17:4317:4321184 KmSarobag, Bihar
17Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:5217:575m21189 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
17.1Patam Halt (PATM) 18:0418:0421194 KmMunger, Bihar
17.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 18:0618:0621195 KmMunger, Bihar
17.3Bariarpur (BUP) 18:1218:1221200 KmMunger, Bihar
17.4Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 18:1418:1421201 KmMunger, Bihar
17.5Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 18:1518:1521202 KmGangania, Bihar
17.6Gangani (GNNA) 18:1518:1521202 KmGangania, Bihar
17.7SultanGanj (SGG) 18:3618:3621218 KmSultanganj, Bihar
17.8Maheshi (MVV) 18:4518:4521224 KmTilakpur, Bihar
17.9Akbarnagar (AKN) 18:5018:5021228 KmTilakpur, Bihar
17.10Murarpur (MPY) 18:5718:5721233 KmMau, Bihar
17.11Nathnagar (NAT) 19:0419:0421238 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
18Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 19:1019:2010m21243 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
18.1Sabaur (SBO) 19:3119:3121250 KmSabour, Bihar
18.2Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM) 19:4019:4021257 KmLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
18.3Ghoga (GGA) 19:4819:4821263 KmGhoga, Bihar
18.4Ekchari (EKC) 19:5619:5621268 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
18.5Kahalgaon (CLG) 20:0320:0321273 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
18.6Bikram Shila (BKSL) 20:1420:1421281 KmBikram Shila, Bihar
18.7Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 20:1920:1921284 KmShivanarayanpur, Bihar
18.8Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB) 20:2620:2621289 KmLakshmipur Bhorang, Bihar
18.9Pirpainti (PPT) 20:3220:3221293 KmNH 80, Bihar
18.10Ammapali (AMPL) 20:3820:3821297 KmAmmapali, Bihar
18.11Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 20:4420:4421302 KmBihar, Bihar
18.12Karamtola (KRMA) 20:5220:5221308 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
19Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 21:0521:105m21317 KmSahibganj, Jharkhand
19.1Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 21:2021:2021325 KmSakrigali, Jharkhand
19.2Maharajpur (MJP) 21:2721:2721331 KmMoharajpur, Jharkhand
19.3Karanpur Ato (KPTO) 21:3921:3921340 KmKaranpur, Jharkhand
19.4Taljhari (TLJ) 21:4221:4221343 KmTaljhari, Jharkhand
19.5Kalian Chak (KXE) 21:4921:4921348 KmKalian Chak, Jharkhand
19.6Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 21:5721:5721355 KmBamangawan, Jharkhand
19.7Dhamdhamia (DDX) 22:0422:0421360 KmDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
19.8Bakudi (BKLE) 22:0822:0821363 KmBakudi, Jharkhand
20Barharwa Junction (BHW) 22:1822:202m21371 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
20.1Bonidanga (BDAG) 22:2822:2821376 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
20.2Tildanga (TDLE) 22:3922:3921384 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
21New Farakka Junction (NFK) 22:4722:525m21389 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
21.1Chamagram (CMX) 23:0223:0221395 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
21.2Khaltipur (KTJ) 23:1623:1621404 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
21.3Jamirghata (JMQ) 23:2723:2721410 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
21.4Gour Malda (GZM) 23:3623:3621416 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
22Malda Town (MLDT) 23:50STOP21424 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions