New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-New Jalpaiguri SF Express Time Table


New Delhi-New Jalpaiguri SF Express (12524)Return Train : New Jalpaiguri-New Delhi SF Express (12523)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)
Departs at : 15:10Arrives at : 18:35
Total Distance : 1501 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 27h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START15:1010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 15:1215:1211 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 15:1415:1412 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 15:2515:2518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 15:3115:31112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 15:3115:31112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 15:3415:34114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 15:3715:37115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:4115:41118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 15:5315:552m125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Mahrauli (MFH) 16:0216:02132 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 16:0616:06136 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Dasna (DS) 16:0816:08138 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Pilkhua (PKW) 16:2016:20150 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 16:2516:25155 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Hapur Junction (HPU) 16:3216:32162 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
2.7Babugarh (BBO) 16:3916:39169 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Kuchesar Road (QXR) 16:4516:45175 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Simbhooli (SMBL) 16:5216:52182 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Garhmuktesar (GMS) 17:0117:01191 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 17:0817:08198 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Kankather (KHE) 17:1417:141104 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Gajraula Junction (GJL) 17:2217:221112 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Mahesra (MHHR) 17:3017:301120 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Kafurpur (KFPR) 17:3317:331123 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Amroha (AMRO) 17:4517:451135 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Kaialsa (KIV) 17:5117:511141 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 17:5517:551145 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Hakimpur (HKP) 17:5817:581149 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 18:0318:031153 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 18:0318:031153 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:1518:2510m1166 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kathghar (KGF) 18:2918:291169 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 18:3018:301171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 18:3018:301171 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 18:3718:371178 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 18:4318:431184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Rampur (RMU) 18:5118:511193 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 18:5718:571199 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Dhamora (DAM) 19:0219:021205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Duganpur (DUN) 19:0719:071210 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Milak (MIL) 19:1319:131216 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 19:2119:211224 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Dhaneta (DAN) 19:2819:281231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Bhitaura (BTO) 19:3419:341238 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 19:3919:391243 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 19:4319:431248 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Bareilly City (BC) 19:4919:491253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:5119:511256 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Chaneti (CHTI) 19:5519:551260 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Rasuriya (RYS) 20:0120:011266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Pitambarpur (PMR) 20:1020:101276 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Tisua (TSA) 20:1820:181284 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Bilpur (BLPU) 20:2520:251291 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 20:3120:311298 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Miranpur Katra (MK) 20:3220:321298 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Tilhar (TLH) 20:4120:411308 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 20:4520:451312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Banthra (BTRA) 20:5020:501318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Shahjehanpur (SPN) 20:5820:581327 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Roza Junction (ROZA) 21:0521:051334 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 21:0921:091338 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Kahiliya (KH) 21:1321:131342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Algawan (AIG) 21:2121:211351 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:2721:271357 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Sharma (SHRM) 21:3321:331363 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.35Todarpur (TDP) 21:3521:351366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.36Behtagokul (BEG) 21:4221:421372 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
3.37Kaurha (KUF) 21:5021:501381 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.38Hardoi (HRI) 21:5821:581389 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.39Karna (KAR) 22:0722:071399 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.40Masit (MST) 22:1522:151407 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.41Baghauli (BGH) 22:2122:211414 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3.42Balamu Junction (BLM) 22:2922:291422 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
3.43Dalelnagar (DLQ) 22:3822:381431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.44Umar Tali (UTA) 22:4422:441437 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.45Sandila (SAN) 22:4922:491443 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
3.46Rahimabad (RBD) 22:5922:591454 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.47Dilawarnagar (DIL) 23:0723:071461 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.48Malihabad (MLD) 23:1223:121467 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.49Kakori (KKJ) 23:2123:211477 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.50Alamnagar (AMG) 23:2823:281484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.51Lucknow West (LNWT) 23:3323:331490 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 23:3523:4510m1491 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Malhaur (ML) 23:5823:581503 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jugaur (JRR) 00:0400:042509 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Safedabad (SFH) 00:0700:072512 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 00:1500:152520 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 00:2400:242528 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Rafinagar (RFR) 00:2800:282532 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Bindaura (BUR) 00:3400:342537 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 00:4400:442547 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 00:5100:512553 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 00:5700:572559 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:0101:012563 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sarju (SUJ) 01:1201:122574 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 01:1901:192580 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Kasturi (KSR) 01:2301:232583 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Maijapur (MIR) 01:2701:272587 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Kathola (KTHL) 01:2801:282588 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 01:4501:452604 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
5Gonda Junction (GD) 01:5002:0010m2609 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 02:0802:082617 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Motiganj (MOTG) 02:1502:152624 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 02:2102:212630 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 02:2802:282637 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 02:3302:332642 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Maskanwa (MSW) 02:4102:412651 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 02:4602:462655 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 02:4902:492659 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 02:5102:512661 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Babhnan (BV) 02:5702:572667 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Gaur (GAUR) 03:0503:052675 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Tinich (TH) 03:1303:132683 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 03:2103:212691 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Basti (BST) 03:2703:272698 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Orwara (ORW) 03:3503:352705 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Munderwa (MND) 03:4103:412712 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Chureb (CRV) 03:4903:492719 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Khalilabad (KLD) 03:5603:562727 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Maghar (MHH) 04:0504:052736 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 04:0804:082739 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sahjanwa (SWA) 04:1304:132744 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Jagatbela (JTB) 04:1904:192750 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Domingarh (DMG) 04:2604:262757 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
6Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 04:3004:4515m2761 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 04:4804:482765 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kusmhi (KHM) 04:5404:542771 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 04:5704:572774 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:0705:072785 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 05:1605:162795 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Baitalpur (BALR) 05:2405:242804 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
7Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:3005:322m2810 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 05:3805:382816 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Nunkhar (NRA) 05:4505:452824 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Bhatni Junction (BTT) 05:5205:522831 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Nonapar (NNPR) 05:5705:572836 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 06:0506:052844 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bankata (BTK) 06:1306:132852 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Mairwa (MW) 06:1906:192858 KmMairwa, Bihar
7.8Karchhue (KYW) 06:2506:252864 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
7.9Jiradei (ZRDE) 06:3006:302869 KmSiwan, Bihar
8Siwan Junction (SV) 06:4006:455m2880 KmSiwan, Bihar
8.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 06:5506:552888 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
8.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 07:0707:072897 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
8.3Chainwa (CW) 07:1707:172906 KmSiwan, Bihar
8.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 07:2107:212909 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Ekma (EKMA) 07:2607:262913 KmSaran, Bihar
8.6Daudpur (DDP) 07:3607:362922 KmChhapra, Bihar
8.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 07:4707:472930 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
8.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 07:5507:552936 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
9Chhapra Junction (CPR) 08:0008:1010m2941 KmChhapra, Bihar
9.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:1208:122943 KmChhapra, Bihar
9.2Goldinganj (GJH) 08:2108:212952 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
9.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 08:2608:262957 KmSaran, Bihar
9.4Baragopal (BAGL) 08:3008:302961 KmSH 46, Bihar
9.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 08:3308:332964 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:3508:352966 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 08:3708:372968 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.8Dighwara (DGA) 08:4108:412972 Km06158-281240, Bihar
9.9Sitalpur (STLR) 08:4608:462976 KmSitalpur, Bihar
9.10Nayagaon (NYO) 08:5308:532984 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
9.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 08:5808:582988 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
10Sonpur Junction (SEE) 09:0509:105m2995 KmSaran, Bihar
11Hajipur Junction (HJP) 09:2309:252m21000 Km06224-272230, Bihar
11.1Sarai (SAI) 09:3709:3721011 KmVaishali, Bihar
11.2Bithauli (BTHL) 09:4209:4221015 KmVaishali, Bihar
11.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:4709:4721020 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
11.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 09:5409:5421026 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
11.5Goraul (GRL) 09:5609:5621028 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
11.6Kurhani (KHI) 10:0310:0321034 KmKurhani, Bihar
11.7Turki (TUR) 10:1010:1021040 KmTurki, Bihar
11.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 10:1810:1821048 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 10:2510:305m21054 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 10:3510:3521059 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.2Silaut (SLT) 10:4010:4021065 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.3Siho (SIHO) 10:4810:4821072 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
12.4Dholi (DOL) 10:5410:5421079 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
12.5Dubaha (DUBH) 11:0011:0021085 KmDubha Station, Bihar
12.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 11:0711:0721093 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
12.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 11:1411:1421100 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
13Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 11:2011:255m21106 KmSamastipur, Bihar
13.1Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS) 11:2911:2921113 KmSamastipur, Bihar
13.2Angar Ghat (ARG) 11:3411:3421121 KmSamastipur, Bihar
13.3Narhan (NRN) 11:3911:3921129 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14Rusera Ghat (ROA) 11:4311:452m21135 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.1Mabbi Halt (MABB) 11:4911:4921138 KmMabbi Halt, Bihar
14.2Naya Nagar (NWC) 11:5511:5521143 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.3Baraipura Halt (BAPN) 11:5911:5921146 KmBaraipura, Bihar
14.4Hasanpur Road (HPO) 12:0712:0721151 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.5Shasan Halt (SSRH) 12:1112:1121155 KmShasan, Bihar
14.6Garhpura (GRPA) 12:1512:1521158 KmBegusarai, Bihar
14.7Sonma Pranpur (SOPR) 12:2012:2021162 KmSonma Pranpur, Bihar
14.8Salauna (SLNA) 12:2612:2621166 KmBegusarai, Bihar
14.9Imli (IMLI) 12:3512:3521173 KmBegusarai, Bihar
14.10Paharjagangaur Halt (PRGA) 12:4012:4021176 KmPaharjagangaur, Bihar
14.11Olapur (OLP) 12:4712:4721182 KmKhagaria, Bihar
15Khagaria Junction (KGG) 13:0013:055m21192 Km06244-223596, Bihar
15.1Mansi Junction (MNE) 13:1413:1421201 Km06244-233234, Bihar
15.2Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 13:1913:1921206 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
15.3Mahes Khunt (MSK) 13:2513:2521211 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
15.4Gauchhari (GAI) 13:2913:2921215 KmGauchhari, Bihar
15.5Pasraha (PSR) 13:3813:3821224 KmPasraha, Bihar
15.6Bharat Khand (BRKB) 13:4513:4521230 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
15.7Narayanpur (NNR) 13:5013:5021235 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
15.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 13:5813:5821243 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
15.9Kharik (KHQ) 14:0714:0721251 KmKharik, Bihar
15.10Naugachia (NNA) 14:1514:1521259 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
15.11Katareah (KTRH) 14:2614:2621270 KmKumadpur, Bihar
15.12Kursela (KUE) 14:3414:3421277 KmNH 31, Bihar
15.13Bakhri (BKHR) 14:4614:4621289 KmBakhri, Bihar
15.14Barari Bazar (BRZR) 14:5214:5221294 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
15.15Semapur (SMO) 15:0315:0321305 KmKatihar, Bihar
16Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:1515:3015m21316 KmKatihar, Bihar
16.1Nayatola (NYT) 15:3415:3421321 KmKatihar, Bihar
16.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 15:3815:3821325 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
16.3Gorphar (GRR) 15:4215:4221328 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
16.4Sonalli (SI) 15:4715:4721333 KmSonalli, Bihar
16.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 15:5015:5021336 KmBishanpur, Bihar
16.6Jhaua (JAU) 15:5315:5321339 KmJhaua, Bihar
16.7Meenapur (MENP) 15:5515:5521342 KmMeenapur, Bihar
16.8Salmari (SRI) 15:5915:5921346 KmSalmari, Bihar
16.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 16:0416:0421351 KmMukuria, Bihar
16.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 16:0916:0921356 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
16.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 16:1716:1721364 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
16.12Sudhani (SUD) 16:2116:2121368 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
16.13Ajharail (AHL) 16:2516:2521372 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
16.14Telta (TETA) 16:3016:3021377 KmRupauli, Bihar
16.15Dalkolha (DLK) 16:3816:3821385 KmDalkola, West Bengal
16.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 16:4516:4521392 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
16.17Kanki (KKA) 16:5216:5221399 KmKanki, West Bengal
16.18Hatwar (HWR) 16:5816:5821405 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17KishanGanj (KNE) 17:0617:082m21413 KmKishanganj, Bihar
17.1Panjipara (PJP) 17:1617:1621421 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.2Gaisal (GIL) 17:2417:2421429 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 17:3117:3121436 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 17:3817:3821444 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
17.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 17:4317:4321449 KmKishanganj, Bihar
17.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 17:5017:5021455 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
17.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 17:5617:5621461 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
17.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 18:0518:0521470 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
17.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 18:1418:1421479 KmChattar, West Bengal
17.10Nijbari (NJB) 18:2118:2121486 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
17.11Rangapani (RNI) 18:2818:2821493 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
18New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 18:35STOP21501 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions