New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Puducherry SF Express Time Table


New Delhi-Puducherry SF Express (22404)Return Train : Puducherry-New Delhi SF Express (22403)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Puducherry (PDY)
Departs at : 23:50Arrives at : 18:45
Total Distance : 2382 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 42h 55mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START23:5010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:5123:5111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:5223:5212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 23:5423:5415 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
1.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 23:5623:5617 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.5Okhla (OKA) 23:5923:59111 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 00:0400:04217 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 00:0800:08222 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.8Faridabad (FDB) 00:1200:12228 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 00:1500:15232 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 00:1900:19236 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Asaoti (AST) 00:2700:27246 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.12Palwal (PWL) 00:3500:35257 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.13Rundhi (RDE) 00:4300:43266 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.14Sholaka (SHLK) 00:5100:51277 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.15Banchari (BNCR) 00:5400:54280 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.16Hodal (HDL) 00:5900:59287 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:0901:09299 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chata (CHJ) 01:1701:172110 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Ajhai (AJH) 01:2501:252120 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 01:3401:342131 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 01:4001:402138 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:4201:453m2141 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 01:5701:572151 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 02:0802:082160 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 02:1002:102162 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 02:2202:222171 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 02:3202:322180 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 02:4302:432189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 02:4502:452191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Agra Cantt. (AGC) 02:5002:555m2195 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhandai (BHA) 03:0303:032205 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jajau (JJ) 03:1503:152220 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Mania (MIA) 03:2703:272235 KmManda, Rajasthan
3.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 03:3703:372247 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
3.5Gher (GHER) 03:4103:412253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.6Hetampur (HET) 03:4703:472260 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 03:5103:512265 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Morena (MRA) 03:5803:582274 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Sank (SANK) 04:0604:062284 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nurabad (NUB) 04:0804:082287 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.11Banmor (BAO) 04:1304:132293 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Rayaru (RRU) 04:1804:182299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 04:2604:262310 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:2904:292313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Sithouli (STLI) 04:3504:352321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Sandalpur (SLV) 04:3804:382325 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Antri (ARI) 04:4104:412329 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Anant Paith (AEH) 04:4604:462335 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Simariatal (SMTL) 04:5404:542345 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Dabra (DBA) 05:0205:022355 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.21Kotra (KTRA) 05:1005:102364 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Sonagir (SOR) 05:1705:172374 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Datia (DAA) 05:2605:262385 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Karari (KRQ) 05:3705:372399 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:4605:5610m2410 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:5905:592413 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 06:0506:052419 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 06:1406:142428 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 06:2206:222436 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 06:2706:272441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 06:3506:352448 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 06:4206:422455 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 06:4806:482461 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 06:5306:532466 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 06:5906:592471 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 07:0807:082480 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 07:1807:182490 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 07:2907:292501 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 07:3807:382510 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:4607:462517 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 07:5807:582529 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 08:0708:072538 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 08:1308:132544 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 08:2508:252556 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Bina Junction (BINA) 08:3308:332564 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:4308:432573 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:5108:512581 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Kalhar (KAH) 09:0009:002590 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Chulheta (CLHT) 09:0509:052595 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Bareth (BET) 09:1009:102599 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Raukheri (RKDI) 09:1309:132603 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 09:1709:172606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 09:2009:202609 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Pabai (PAI) 09:2909:292618 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 09:3909:392628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Sumer (SUMR) 09:4609:462635 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Sorai (SORI) 09:5609:562645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Vidisha (BHS) 10:0010:002649 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 10:0410:042652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Sanchi (SCI) 10:1010:102658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.36Salamatpur (SMT) 10:1710:172665 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.37DewanGanj (DWG) 10:2710:272675 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 10:3610:362683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:4310:432691 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 10:5410:542701 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:5511:005m2702 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 11:0811:082708 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Misrod (MSO) 11:1611:162715 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:2911:292724 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 11:3711:372730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 11:4711:472738 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barkhera (BKA) 12:0212:022749 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Choka (CHQ) 12:1012:102756 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Midghat (MIG) 12:1812:182762 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Budni (BNI) 12:2712:272769 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:3612:362776 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 12:4912:492786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 12:5812:582793 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:0013:055m2794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 13:0613:062795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Jujharpur (JHP) 13:0913:092797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 13:1613:162804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Kesla (KSLA) 13:2213:222810 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Taku (TAKU) 13:2913:292816 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Saheli (SAHL) 13:3413:342821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 13:4013:402827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Pola Patthar (POX) 13:4613:462833 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 13:5513:552841 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Magardoh (MGRD) 14:0114:012847 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 14:0714:072852 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 14:1914:192864 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 14:3514:352879 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 14:4914:492892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Betul (BZU) 14:5714:572900 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 15:0415:042906 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Barsali (BYS) 15:1115:112913 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 15:2215:222923 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 15:3715:372937 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Multai (MTY) 15:4615:462946 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 15:5315:532952 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Chichonda (CCD) 16:0216:022961 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 16:1516:152973 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Teegaon (TEO) 16:2016:202977 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Pandhurna (PAR) 16:2916:292986 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Darimeta (DDMT) 16:3816:382995 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 16:4916:4921005 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.28Tinkheda (TNH) 16:5616:5621012 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
6.29Kalambha (KLBA) 17:0517:0521020 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.30Katol (KATL) 17:1517:1521030 KmKatol, Maharashtra
6.31Metpanjra (MER) 17:2317:2321037 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:3317:3321046 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.33Kohli (KOHL) 17:4117:4121054 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
6.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:5417:5421067 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
6.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 18:0618:0621077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.36Godhani (GNQ) 18:1218:1221084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7Nagpur Junction (NGP) 18:2018:4525m21091 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
7.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:4618:4621091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.2Ajni (AJNI) 18:4818:4821094 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.3Khapri (KRI) 18:5918:5921103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.4Gumgaon (GMG) 19:0619:0621109 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 19:1619:1621118 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.6Borkhedi (BOK) 19:2519:2521126 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.7Sindi (SNI) 19:3819:3821138 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.8Tuljapur (TGP) 19:4719:4721145 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:5819:5821155 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.10Warud (WARUD) 20:0720:0721163 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 20:1120:1121167 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.12Chitoda (CHJC) 20:1820:1821173 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.13Bhugaon (BPK) 20:2320:2321177 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.14Sonegaon (SNN) 20:3020:3021184 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.15Wagholi (WG) 20:3920:3921192 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
7.16Hinganghat (HGT) 20:4820:4821200 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
7.17Yenor (YNA) 20:5620:5621207 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.18Nagri (NGI) 21:0721:0721217 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 21:2021:2021228 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.20Warora (WRR) 21:3221:3221239 KmWarora, Maharashtra
7.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 21:4621:4621251 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.22Bhandak (BUX) 21:5721:5721261 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.23Tadali (TAE) 22:0822:0821271 KmTadali, Maharashtra
7.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 22:1722:1721278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 22:1722:1721279 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 22:2422:2421285 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.27Babupeth (BUPH) 22:3022:3021290 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.28Wasanapura (VSP) 22:3522:3521295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 22:3522:3521295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:4022:5010m21299 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
8.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 23:0023:0021309 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
8.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 23:0923:0921317 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.3Wirur (WIRR) 23:1923:1921327 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.4Makudi (MKDI) 23:2523:2521333 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 23:4423:4421351 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Vempalli (VEM) 23:5323:5321360 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
9Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 00:0300:052m31369 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Ralapet (RLT) 00:1100:1131375 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 00:1900:1931383 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Repalliwada (RLW) 00:2500:2531389 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Rechni Road (RECH) 00:3300:3331397 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Belampalli (BPA) 00:4300:4331406 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Mandamari (MMZ) 00:5400:5431417 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 00:5700:5731421 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Manchiryal (MCI) 01:0401:0431427 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Peddampet (PPZ) 01:1301:1331436 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Ramagundam (RDM) 01:1801:1831441 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Raghavapuram (RGPM) 01:2801:2831451 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 01:3601:3631459 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Kottapally (KYOP) 01:4401:4431467 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Kolanoor (KOLR) 01:4901:4931472 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Odela (OEA) 01:5401:5431477 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Potkapalli (PTKP) 01:5901:5931482 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 02:0902:0931492 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:1502:1531498 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Uppal (OPL) 02:2702:2731510 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 02:3902:3931522 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Kazipet Town (KZJT) 02:5002:5031533 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Komatipalli (KMPT) 02:5202:5231534 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 02:5602:5631538 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 02:5702:5731539 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
10Warangal (WL) 03:0003:022m31542 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
10.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 03:1703:1731555 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Yelgur (YGL) 03:2603:2631562 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Nekonda (NKD) 03:3703:3731572 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Intakanne (INK) 03:4903:4931581 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Kesamudram (KDM) 03:5603:5631587 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 04:0304:0331594 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:1404:1431602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 04:2804:2831614 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Garla (GLA) 04:3704:3731622 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 04:4304:4331627 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Papatapalli (PPY) 04:5304:5331635 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 05:0105:0131642 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Khammam (KMT) 05:1005:1031650 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 05:2105:2131659 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 05:2905:2931665 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 05:3605:3631672 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 05:4405:4431678 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Motimari (MTMI) 05:5605:5631688 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Madhira (MDR) 06:0406:0431694 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 06:1506:1531704 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Errupalem (YP) 06:2206:2231710 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Gangineni (GNN) 06:2906:2931716 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 06:3406:3431720 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Kondapalli (KI) 06:5106:5131734 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 06:5806:5831740 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
11Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:1007:3020m31750 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 07:3407:3431755 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 07:3707:3731758 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 07:4107:4131762 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 07:4407:4431766 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Duggirala (DIG) 07:4907:4931772 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kolakalur (KLX) 07:5307:5331775 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 07:5807:5831781 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tsunduru (TSR) 08:0908:0931793 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Modukuru (MDKU) 08:1208:1231796 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 08:1808:1831803 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Machavaram (MCVM) 08:2308:2331808 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Appikatla (APL) 08:2908:2931815 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Bapatla (BPP) 08:3708:3731824 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:4408:4431832 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:4608:4631835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:4708:4731835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Chirala (CLX) 08:5008:5031839 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:5308:5331842 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Vetapalem (VTM) 08:5708:5731847 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 09:0109:0131850 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 09:0409:0431855 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 09:0909:0931859 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 09:1509:1531866 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 09:1809:1831870 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 09:2109:2131873 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Karavadi (KRV) 09:2709:2731880 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Ongole (OGL) 09:3509:3531888 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:4409:4431899 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
11.29Tanguturu (TNR) 09:5209:5231907 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:0010:0031917 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 10:0910:0931926 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.32Tettu (TTU) 10:2210:2231940 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.33Kavali (KVZ) 10:3410:3431954 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
11.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:4610:4631967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:4910:4931971 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
11.36Alluru Road (AXR) 10:5510:5531977 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.37Talamanchi (TMC) 11:0611:0631989 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:1011:1031994 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.39Padugupadu (PGU) 11:1711:1732001 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
11.40Nellore (NLR) 11:2011:2032005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.41Nellore South (NLS) 11:2211:2232007 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:2711:2732012 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:3511:3532022 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
11.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:4111:4132028 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.45Manubolu (MBL) 11:4611:4632034 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:5512:005m32044 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Odur (ODUR) 12:0912:0932052 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Pedapariya (PYA) 12:1512:1532058 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:2812:2832071 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:4512:4532087 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:4812:4832090 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:5612:5632098 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Akkampet (AKAT) 12:5912:5932101 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
12.8Tada (TADA) 13:0913:0932111 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
12.9Arambakkam (AKM) 13:1613:1632118 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
12.10Elavur (ELR) 13:2613:2632128 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
12.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 13:3213:3232134 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
12.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 13:3813:3832140 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
12.13Ponneri (PON) 13:4513:4532146 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
12.14Anuppambattu (APB) 13:5013:5032151 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.15Minjur (MJR) 13:5413:5432155 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 13:5613:5632157 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.17Attipattu (AIP) 13:5813:5832159 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:0014:0032161 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.19Ennore (ENR) 14:0414:0432165 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:0614:0632167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:0914:0932169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:1114:1132172 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
12.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:1414:1432174 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:1514:1532176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.25Korukkupet (KOK) 14:1614:1632177 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.26Washermanpet (WST) 14:1814:1832179 Km
12.27Royapuram (RPM) 14:1914:1932180 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.28Chennai Beach (MSB) 14:2114:2132181 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
12.29Chennai Fort (MSF) 14:2214:2232183 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.30Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 14:2314:2332184 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.31Chennai Park (MPK) 14:2414:2432184 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13Chennai Egmore (MS) 14:2514:4015m32186 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
13.1Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 14:4214:4232187 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13.2Nungambakkam (NBK) 14:4414:4432189 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13.3Kodambakkam (MKK) 14:4614:4632191 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13.4Mambalam (MBM) 14:4814:4832192 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13.5Saidapet (SP) 14:5014:5032194 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
13.6Guindy (GDY) 14:5314:5332196 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 14:5614:5632198 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
13.8Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 14:5814:5832200 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
13.9Minambakkam (MN) 14:5914:5932201 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
13.10Tirusulam (TLM) 15:0115:0132202 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.11Pallavaram (PV) 15:0315:0332204 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
13.12Chrompet (CMP) 15:0615:0632206 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
13.13Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 15:0815:0832208 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
13.14Tambaram (TBM) 15:1115:1132210 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
13.15Perungulattur (PRGL) 15:1515:1532214 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
13.16Vandalur (VDR) 15:1715:1732216 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
13.17Urappakkam (UPM) 15:2115:2132219 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.18Guduvancheri (GI) 15:2515:2532221 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
13.19Potheri (POTI) 15:2915:2932225 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
13.20Kattangulattur (CTM) 15:3215:3232227 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.21Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 15:3315:3332228 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
13.22Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 15:3915:3932233 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
13.23Paranur (PWU) 15:4415:4432237 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.24Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 15:4915:4932241 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
13.25Otivakkam (OV) 16:0016:0032250 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.26Padalam (PTM) 16:0616:0632254 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.27Karunguzhi (KGZ) 16:1516:1532262 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
13.28Madurantakam (MMK) 16:2016:2032266 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
13.29Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 16:3416:3432277 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
13.30Acharapakkam (ACK) 16:3716:3732279 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
13.31Tozhuppedu (TZD) 16:4516:4532286 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
13.32Karasangal (KSGL) 16:5116:5132291 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
13.33Olakur (OLA) 16:5716:5732295 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.34Tindivanam (TMV) 17:1117:1132307 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
13.35Mailam (MTL) 17:2317:2332316 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
13.36Perani (PEI) 17:3417:3432325 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
13.37Vikravandi (VVN) 17:4417:4432333 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
13.38Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 17:5017:5032338 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
13.39Villupuram Junction (VM) 17:5817:5832344 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
13.40Valavanur (VRA) 18:1018:1032354 KmVallavanur, Tamil Nadu
13.41Chinna Babu Samudram (CBU) 18:2518:2532366 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
13.42Villianur (VI) 18:3618:3632374 KmNH 45A, Puducherry
14Puducherry (PDY) 18:45STOP32382 KmSouth Blvd. Telephone: (413)-2336684, Puducherry


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions