New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Sealdah AC Duronto Express Time Table


New Delhi-Sealdah AC Duronto Express (12260)Return Train : Sealdah-New Delhi AC Duronto Express (12259)
Type : DurontoZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 3
Total Travel Time : 16h 45mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START19:4510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 19:4619:4611 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:4719:4712 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 19:5319:5318 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 19:5619:56112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 19:5619:56112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 19:5719:57114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 19:5919:59115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:0120:01118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:0720:07125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:1020:10128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 20:1420:14135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 20:1820:18142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 20:2120:21146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:2420:24151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 20:2920:29159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 20:3520:35168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 20:3520:35168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 20:3820:38173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 20:4020:40177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:4320:43182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 20:4720:47187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 20:4920:49191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 20:5420:54199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 21:0021:001109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 21:0721:071119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 21:1021:101125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:1421:141131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 21:1821:181138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 21:2321:231145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 21:2721:271152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:3321:331161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 21:3921:391172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 21:4521:451181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 21:4921:491188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 21:5421:541194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 21:5821:581202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 22:0122:011206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 22:0322:031209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 22:0822:081218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 22:1322:131226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:1922:191236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 22:2522:251246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 22:3222:321256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 22:3822:381266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 22:4522:451276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 22:5022:501285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 22:5522:551293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 23:0023:001301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 23:0623:061311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 23:1223:121321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 23:1923:191331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 23:2123:211335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 23:2523:251340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 23:2723:271345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 23:3023:301349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 23:4123:411366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 23:4423:441371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 23:4723:471377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 23:5423:541387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 23:5923:591396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:0400:042404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 00:0700:072408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 00:1300:132418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 00:2000:202429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:2200:222432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:2400:242436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:2500:252437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:2600:262439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:2700:325m2440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 00:3500:352445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 00:4000:402452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 00:4300:432456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 00:4700:472463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 00:5100:512469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 00:5500:552474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 00:5900:592481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 01:0301:032487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 01:0901:092495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 01:1401:142502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 01:2001:202511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 01:2501:252518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 01:2901:292524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 01:3201:322529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 01:3801:382538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 01:4301:432545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 01:4801:482553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 01:5301:532560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 01:5701:572566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 02:0102:012571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 02:0502:052577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 02:1202:122587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 02:1502:152592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 02:1902:192598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 02:2402:242605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:2902:292613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 02:3202:322617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:3802:382626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:4102:412631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:4402:442635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 02:4902:492642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:5002:502644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 02:5602:562653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 03:0303:032662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 03:1003:102673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 03:1603:162681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 03:2103:212689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 03:2703:272698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 03:3203:322705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 03:3703:372712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:4003:402717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 03:4503:452724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 03:5103:512732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 03:5603:562740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 04:0104:012748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 04:0604:062755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 04:1304:132765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:1904:192774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 04:2304:232779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 04:2704:272786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:2804:3810m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 04:4204:422794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 04:4404:442796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:4904:492805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 04:5404:542813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 04:5904:592821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:0205:022826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 05:0705:072833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:1205:122842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 05:1605:162847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 05:2105:212855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 05:2705:272864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 05:3105:312871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 05:3405:342876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 05:3705:372882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 05:4205:422889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 05:4705:472896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 05:5105:512903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:5405:542907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 05:5405:542908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 05:5705:572913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 06:0106:012919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:0406:042924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 06:1006:102933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:1306:132938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 06:1706:172944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 06:2006:202949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:2406:242955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:2906:292964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 06:3406:342971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 06:3706:372977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 06:4106:412982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 06:4506:452989 KmGaya, Bihar
3.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:4706:472992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 06:4906:492995 KmGaya, Bihar
3.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 06:5106:512997 KmGaya, Bihar
3.36Bandhua (BNF) 06:5506:5521005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.37Tankuppa (TKN) 07:0007:0021012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 07:0407:0421018 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.39Paharpur (PRP) 07:0807:0821025 KmGaya, Bihar
3.40Gurpa (GAP) 07:1507:1521036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 07:1707:1721040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 07:2107:2121046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.43Dilwa (DLW) 07:2507:2521052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 07:2807:2821056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.45Gujhandi (GJD) 07:2907:2921059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 07:3507:3521069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.47Larabad (LRB) 07:3807:3821073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.48Hirodih (HRE) 07:4107:4121078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 07:4607:4621086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.50Yadudih (YDD) 07:4907:4921089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.51Parsabad (PSB) 07:5207:5221095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.52Dasara (DSME) 07:5607:5621101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.53Chaube (CBH) 07:5907:5921106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.54Keshwari (KSHR) 08:0308:0321113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 08:0608:0621117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.56Chichaki (CCK) 08:0908:0921122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 08:1008:1021124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 08:1208:1221127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.59Chegro (CEME) 08:1908:1921138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.60Parasnath (PNME) 08:2308:2321144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 08:2808:2821152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.62Bholldih (BLME) 08:3108:3121157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 08:3408:3421162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.64Matari (MRQ) 08:4008:4021171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.65Nichitpur (NPJE) 08:4408:4421177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.66Tetulmari (TET) 08:4708:4721183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.67Bhuli (BHN) 08:4908:4921186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 08:5308:585m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 09:0209:0221197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 09:0509:0521201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 09:1009:1021207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.4Kalubathan (KAO) 09:1809:1821216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 09:2109:2121220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 09:2509:2521226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Kumardubi (KMME) 09:2909:2921230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.8Barakar (BRR) 09:3109:3121233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.9Kulti (ULT) 09:3309:3321236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 09:3809:3821241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 09:4109:4121245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.12Asansol Junction (ASN) 09:4509:4521250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.13Asansol East (ASNE) 09:4609:4621252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4.14Kalipahari (KPK) 09:4909:4921255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
4.15Nimcha (NMC) 09:5609:5621264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.16RaniGanj (RNG) 09:5909:5921268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.17Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:0310:0321273 KmKajora, West Bengal
4.18Andal Junction (UDL) 10:0510:0521275 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.19Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:0610:0621277 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.20Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:0710:0721278 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.21Pinjrapol (POL) 10:1010:1021282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.22Waria (OYR) 10:1110:1121284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.23Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:1610:1621290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.24Durgapur (DGR) 10:1810:1821292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.25Rajbandh (RBH) 10:2510:2521300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
4.26Panagarh (PAN) 10:3110:3121308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
4.27Mankar (MNAE) 10:3910:3921318 KmMankur, West Bengal
4.28Paraj (PAJ) 10:4610:4621327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
4.29Galsi (GLI) 10:5110:5121333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
4.30Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 10:5410:5421336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.31Khana Junction (KAN) 10:5910:5921343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.32Talit (TIT) 11:0311:0321348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.33Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:0911:0921356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
4.34Gangpur (GRP) 11:1511:1521363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
4.35Saktigarh (SKG) 11:1911:1921368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
4.36Palla Road (PRAE) 11:2311:2321373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
4.37Chanchai (CHC) 11:2511:2521376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
4.38Masagram Junction (MSAE) 11:2711:2721379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.39Nabagram (NBAE) 11:3111:3121384 KmMemari, West Bengal
4.40Jaugram (JRAE) 11:3311:3321386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
4.41Jhapandanga (JPQ) 11:3511:3521388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
4.42Gurap (GRAE) 11:3911:3921393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
4.43Hajigarh (HIH) 11:4011:4021395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
4.44Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 11:4211:4221397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
4.45Sibaichandi (SHBC) 11:4411:4421399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
4.46Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 11:4611:4621402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
4.47Belmuri (BMAE) 11:4811:4821404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
4.48Porabazar (PBZ) 11:4911:4921406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
4.49Chandanpur (CDAE) 11:5311:5321410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
4.50Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 11:5611:5621415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
4.51Kamarkundu (KQU) 11:5811:5821418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.52Balarambati (BLAE) 12:0012:0021419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
4.53Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 12:0112:0121421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
4.54Barui Para (BRPA) 12:0412:0421425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
4.55Begumpur (BPAE) 12:0712:0721428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
4.56Janai Road (JOX) 12:0812:0821430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
4.57Gobra (GBRA) 12:1112:1121434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
4.58Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 12:1312:1321436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4.59Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 12:1612:1621440 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
4.60Rajchandrapur (RCD) 12:1612:1621440 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.61Balihalt (BLYH) 12:1812:1821442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
4.62Bally Ghat (BLYG) 12:1912:1921443 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.63Dakhineswar (DAKE) 12:2012:2021445 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
4.64Baranagar Road (BARN) 12:2112:2121446 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
4.65Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 12:2512:2521451 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
4.66Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 12:2712:2721454 KmKolkata, West Bengal
4.67Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 12:2812:2821455 KmKolkata, West Bengal
5Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 12:30STOP21457 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions