New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Sealdah AC SF Puja Special Time Table


New Delhi - Sealdah AC SF Puja Special (03114)Return Train : Sealdah - New Delhi AC SF Puja Special (03113)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 23h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START23:4510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:4623:4611 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:4723:4712 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 23:5323:5318 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 23:5623:56112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 23:5723:57112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 23:5923:59114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 00:0000:00215 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 00:0200:02218 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:0900:09225 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 00:1200:12228 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 00:1800:18235 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 00:2500:25242 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 00:2900:29246 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 00:3300:33251 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 00:4100:41259 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 00:4900:49268 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 00:5000:50268 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 00:5400:54273 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 00:5800:58277 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 01:0201:02282 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 01:0801:08287 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 01:1101:11291 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 01:1801:18299 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 01:2801:282109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 01:3701:372119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 01:4301:432125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 01:4901:492131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 01:5501:552138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 02:0202:022145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 02:0902:092152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 02:1702:172161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 02:2702:272172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 02:3602:362181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 02:4202:422188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 02:4802:482194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 02:5602:562202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 02:5902:592206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:0203:022209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 03:1103:112218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 03:1803:182226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:2703:272236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 03:3703:372246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 03:4703:472256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 03:5503:552266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 04:0604:062276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 04:1404:142285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 04:2104:212293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 04:2904:292301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 04:3804:382311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 04:4704:472321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 04:5704:572331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 05:0105:012335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 05:0605:062340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 05:1005:102345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 05:1405:142349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 05:3005:302366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:3505:352371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:4005:402377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 05:5005:502387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 05:5805:582396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 06:0506:052404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 06:0906:092408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 06:1906:192418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 06:2906:292429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:3206:322432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:3606:362436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:3706:372437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:3906:392439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:4006:5010m2440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 06:5306:532445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 06:5806:582452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 07:0107:012456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 07:0607:062463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 07:1107:112469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 07:1507:152474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 07:1907:192481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 07:2307:232487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 07:2907:292495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 07:3407:342502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 07:4107:412511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 07:4607:462518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 07:5007:502524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:5407:542529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 08:0008:002538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:0608:062545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 08:1108:112553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 08:1608:162560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 08:2008:202566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 08:2408:242571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 08:2908:292577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:3608:362587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 08:4008:402592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 08:4308:432598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 08:4908:492605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 08:5408:542613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 08:5808:582617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 09:0409:042626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 09:0709:072631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 09:1009:155m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 09:2309:232642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 09:2409:242644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 09:3309:332653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 09:4309:432662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 09:5409:542673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 10:0210:022681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 10:1010:102689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 10:1910:192698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 10:2610:262705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 10:3410:342712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:3810:382717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 10:4610:462724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 10:5410:542732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 11:0211:022740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:1011:102748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:1811:182755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 11:2711:272765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:3611:362774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 11:4211:422779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 11:4911:492786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:5012:0010m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 12:0612:062794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 12:0812:082796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 12:1612:162805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 12:2312:232813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 12:3112:312821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 12:3512:352826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 12:4112:412833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:4912:492842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 12:5412:542847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 13:0113:012855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 13:0913:092864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 13:1613:162871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 13:2013:202876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 13:2513:252882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 13:3213:322889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 13:3813:382896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 13:4413:442903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 13:4813:482907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 13:4913:492908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 13:5313:532913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 13:5913:592919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 14:0314:032924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 14:1114:112933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 14:1614:162938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 14:2114:212944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 14:2614:262949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 14:3114:312955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 14:3914:392964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 14:4614:462971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 14:5114:512977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 14:5614:562982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 15:0215:022989 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 15:0515:072m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 15:0915:092995 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 15:1315:132997 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Bandhua (BNF) 15:2015:2021005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.4Tankuppa (TKN) 15:2815:2821012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 15:3415:3421018 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.6Paharpur (PRP) 15:4115:4121025 KmGaya, Bihar
5.7Gurpa (GAP) 15:5315:5321036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 15:5615:5621040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 16:0316:0321046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.10Dilwa (DLW) 16:0916:0921052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 16:1416:1421056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.12Gujhandi (GJD) 16:1616:1621059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 16:2716:2721069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.14Larabad (LRB) 16:3116:3121073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.15Hirodih (HRE) 16:3616:3621078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 16:4416:4421086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.17Yadudih (YDD) 16:4816:4821089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Parsabad (PSB) 16:5416:5421095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Dasara (DSME) 17:0117:0121101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.20Chaube (CBH) 17:0617:0621106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.21Keshwari (KSHR) 17:1317:1321113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 17:1717:1721117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.23Chichaki (CCK) 17:2217:2221122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 17:2417:2421124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 17:2717:2721127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.26Chegro (CEME) 17:4017:4021138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.27Parasnath (PNME) 17:4517:4521144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:5317:5321152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.29Bholldih (BLME) 17:5917:5921157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.30Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 18:0418:0421162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.31Matari (MRQ) 18:1418:1421171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.32Nichitpur (NPJE) 18:2018:2021177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.33Tetulmari (TET) 18:2618:2621183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.34Bhuli (BHN) 18:2918:2921186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
6Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 18:3518:4510m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
6.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 18:5018:5021197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
6.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 18:5318:5321201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 18:5918:5921207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.4Kalubathan (KAO) 19:0719:0721216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 19:1119:1121220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.6Mugma (MMU) 19:1619:1621226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.7Kumardubi (KMME) 19:2019:2021230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
6.8Barakar (BRR) 19:2219:2221233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.9Kulti (ULT) 19:2519:2521236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:3019:3021241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
6.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:3319:3321245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7Asansol Junction (ASN) 19:3819:402m21250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.1Asansol East (ASNE) 19:4119:4121252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
7.2Kalipahari (KPK) 19:4519:4521255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.3Nimcha (NMC) 19:5219:5221264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.4RaniGanj (RNG) 19:5619:5621268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:0020:0021273 KmKajora, West Bengal
7.6Andal Junction (UDL) 20:0220:0221275 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:0420:0421277 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:0420:0421278 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.9Pinjrapol (POL) 20:0820:0821282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.10Waria (OYR) 20:0920:0921284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:1520:1521290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8Durgapur (DGR) 20:1720:192m21292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
8.1Rajbandh (RBH) 20:2520:2521300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
8.2Panagarh (PAN) 20:3120:3121308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
8.3Mankar (MNAE) 20:3820:3821318 KmMankur, West Bengal
8.4Paraj (PAJ) 20:4520:4521327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
8.5Galsi (GLI) 20:5020:5021333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
8.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 20:5220:5221336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.7Khana Junction (KAN) 20:5720:5721343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.8Talit (TIT) 21:0121:0121348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:0721:092m21356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
9.1Gangpur (GRP) 21:1621:1621363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
9.2Saktigarh (SKG) 21:2021:2021368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
9.3Palla Road (PRAE) 21:2521:2521373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
9.4Chanchai (CHC) 21:2821:2821376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
9.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 21:3121:3121379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9.6Nabagram (NBAE) 21:3521:3521384 KmMemari, West Bengal
9.7Jaugram (JRAE) 21:3821:3821386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
9.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 21:3921:3921388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
9.9Gurap (GRAE) 21:4421:4421393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
9.10Hajigarh (HIH) 21:4621:4621395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
9.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 21:4821:4821397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
9.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 21:5021:5021399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
9.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 21:5321:5321402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
9.14Belmuri (BMAE) 21:5521:5521404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
9.15Porabazar (PBZ) 21:5621:5621406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
9.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 22:0022:0021410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
9.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 22:0522:0521415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
9.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 22:0722:0721418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
9.19Balarambati (BLAE) 22:0922:0921419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
9.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 22:1122:1121421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
9.21Barui Para (BRPA) 22:1422:1421425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
9.22Begumpur (BPAE) 22:1822:1821428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
9.23Janai Road (JOX) 22:1922:1921430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
9.24Gobra (GBRA) 22:2222:2221434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
9.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 22:2522:2521436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
9.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 22:2822:2821440 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
9.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 22:2922:2921440 KmHowrah, West Bengal
9.28Balihalt (BLYH) 22:3022:3021442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
9.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 22:3122:3121443 KmHowrah, West Bengal
9.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 22:3322:3321445 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
9.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 22:3422:3421446 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
9.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 22:3922:3921451 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
9.33Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 22:4222:4221454 KmKolkata, West Bengal
9.34Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 22:4322:4321455 KmKolkata, West Bengal
10Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 22:45STOP21457 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions