New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi-Sealdah Rajdhani Express Time Table


New Delhi-Sealdah Rajdhani Express (12314)Return Train : Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 16:30Arrives at : 10:15
Total Distance : 1458 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 17h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START16:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:3116:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:3216:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:3616:3618 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:3816:38112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:3816:38112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:3916:39114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4016:40115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:4216:42118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:4716:47125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 16:4916:49128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 16:5316:53135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 16:5816:58142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:0017:00146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:0417:04151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:0917:09159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:1517:15168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:1517:15168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 17:1817:18173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 17:2117:21177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 17:2417:24182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 17:2817:28187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 17:3017:30191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 17:3517:35199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 17:4217:421109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 17:4917:491119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 17:5217:521125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 17:5617:561131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:0118:011138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 18:0618:061145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 18:1018:101152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:1618:161161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 18:2318:231172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 18:3018:301181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 18:3418:341188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 18:3818:381194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 18:4318:431202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 18:4618:461206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 18:4818:481209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 18:5418:541218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 18:5918:591226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:0519:051236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:1219:121246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 19:1919:191256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 19:2519:251266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 19:3219:321276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 19:3819:381285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 19:4319:431293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 19:4819:481301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 19:5519:551311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 20:0120:011321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 20:0820:081331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:1120:111335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 20:1420:141340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 20:1720:171345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 20:2020:201349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 20:3120:311366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 20:3420:341371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:3820:381377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 20:4520:451387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 20:5120:511396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 20:5620:561404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 20:5820:581408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 21:0521:051418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 21:1221:121429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:1521:151432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:1721:171436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:1821:181437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:1921:191439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:2021:255m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:2821:281445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 21:3321:331452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 21:3621:361456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 21:4121:411463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 21:4521:451469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 21:4921:491474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 21:5321:531481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 21:5721:571487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:0322:031495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:0822:081502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:1422:141511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:1922:191518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 22:2322:231524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 22:2722:271529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 22:3322:331538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 22:3822:381545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 22:4422:441553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 22:4822:481560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 22:5322:531566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 22:5722:571571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 23:0123:011577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:0823:081587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:1123:111592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 23:1523:151598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:2123:211605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:2623:261613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 23:2923:291617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:3523:351626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:3823:381631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:4123:411635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 23:4623:461642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 23:4723:471644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 23:5423:541653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 00:0000:002662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 00:0800:082673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 00:1400:142681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 00:1900:192689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 00:2500:252698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 00:3000:302705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 00:3500:352712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:3900:392717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 00:4400:442724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 00:5000:502732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 00:5500:552740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:0001:002748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:0601:062755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 01:1201:122765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:1801:182774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:2201:222779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:2701:272786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:2801:3810m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:4201:422794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 01:4401:442796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 01:4901:492805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 01:5501:552813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 02:0002:002821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:0302:032826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 02:0702:072833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:1302:132842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 02:1702:172847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 02:2202:222855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 02:2802:282864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 02:3202:322871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 02:3502:352876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 02:3902:392882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 02:4402:442889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 02:4802:482896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 02:5202:522903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:5502:552907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 02:5602:562908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 02:5902:592913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 03:0303:032919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:0603:062924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 03:1203:122933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:1503:152938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 03:1903:192944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 03:2203:222949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:2603:262955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 03:3203:322964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 03:3603:362971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 03:4003:402977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 03:4403:442982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 03:4803:482989 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 03:5003:533m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 03:5503:552995 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 03:5703:572997 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Bandhua (BNF) 04:0204:0221005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.4Tankuppa (TKN) 04:0804:0821012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:1304:1321018 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.6Paharpur (PRP) 04:1704:1721025 KmGaya, Bihar
4.7Gurpa (GAP) 04:2604:2621036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 04:2904:2921040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:3304:3321046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.10Dilwa (DLW) 04:3804:3821052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:4104:4121056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.12Gujhandi (GJD) 04:4304:4321059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:5004:5021069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.14Larabad (LRB) 04:5404:5421073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.15Hirodih (HRE) 04:5704:5721078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:0305:0321086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
4.17Yadudih (YDD) 05:0605:0621089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.18Parsabad (PSB) 05:1005:1021095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.19Dasara (DSME) 05:1505:1521101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.20Chaube (CBH) 05:1905:1921106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
4.21Keshwari (KSHR) 05:2405:2421113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:2705:2721117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.23Chichaki (CCK) 05:3105:3121122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 05:3205:3221124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 05:3405:3421127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.26Chegro (CEME) 05:4305:4321138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
4.27Parasnath (PNME) 05:4705:4721144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 05:5305:5321152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.29Bholldih (BLME) 05:5705:5721157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.30Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 06:0106:0121162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.31Matari (MRQ) 06:0806:0821171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.32Nichitpur (NPJE) 06:1206:1221177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.33Tetulmari (TET) 06:1606:1621183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.34Bhuli (BHN) 06:1906:1921186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 06:2306:285m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 06:3206:3221197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 06:3606:3621201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 06:4006:4021207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.4Kalubathan (KAO) 06:4806:4821216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 06:5106:5121220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.6Mugma (MMU) 06:5506:5521226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.7Kumardubi (KMME) 06:5906:5921230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
5.8Barakar (BRR) 07:0107:0121233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.9Kulti (ULT) 07:0407:0421236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 07:0807:0821241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
5.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 07:1107:1121245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6Asansol Junction (ASN) 07:1507:194m21250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.1Asansol East (ASNE) 07:2007:2021252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
6.2Kalipahari (KPK) 07:2307:2321255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
6.3Nimcha (NMC) 07:2807:2821264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.4RaniGanj (RNG) 07:3107:3121268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 07:3407:3421273 KmKajora, West Bengal
6.6Andal Junction (UDL) 07:3607:3621275 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 07:3707:3721277 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 07:3707:3721278 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.9Pinjrapol (POL) 07:4007:4021282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.10Waria (OYR) 07:4107:4121284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 07:4507:4521290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7Durgapur (DGR) 07:4707:492m21292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.1Rajbandh (RBH) 07:5407:5421300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
7.2Panagarh (PAN) 08:0008:0021308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
7.3Mankar (MNAE) 08:0708:0721318 KmMankur, West Bengal
7.4Paraj (PAJ) 08:1308:1321327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
7.5Galsi (GLI) 08:1708:1721333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
7.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 08:2008:2021336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.7Khana Junction (KAN) 08:2408:2421343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.8Talit (TIT) 08:2808:2821348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 08:3408:3421356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
7.10Gangpur (GRP) 08:3808:3821363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
7.11Saktigarh (SKG) 08:4208:4221368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
7.12Palla Road (PRAE) 08:4508:4521373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
7.13Chanchai (CHC) 08:4708:4721376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
7.14Masagram Junction (MSAE) 08:5008:5021379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.15Nabagram (NBAE) 08:5308:5321384 KmMemari, West Bengal
7.16Jaugram (JRAE) 08:5508:5521386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
7.17Jhapandanga (JPQ) 08:5608:5621388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
7.18Gurap (GRAE) 09:0009:0021393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
7.19Hajigarh (HIH) 09:0109:0121395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
7.20Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 09:0209:0221397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
7.21Sibaichandi (SHBC) 09:0409:0421399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
7.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 09:0609:0621402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
7.23Belmuri (BMAE) 09:0709:0721404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
7.24Porabazar (PBZ) 09:0909:0921406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
7.25Chandanpur (CDAE) 09:1209:1221410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
7.26Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 09:1509:1521415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.27Kamarkundu (KQU) 09:1709:1721418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.28Balarambati (BLAE) 09:1809:1821419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.29Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 09:1909:1921421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
7.30Barui Para (BRPA) 09:2209:2221425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
7.31Begumpur (BPAE) 09:2409:2421428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
7.32Janai Road (JOX) 09:2609:2621430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
7.33Gobra (GBRA) 09:2809:2821434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
7.34Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 09:3009:3021436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.35Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 09:3209:3221440 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
7.36Rajchandrapur (RCD) 09:3309:3321440 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.37Balihalt (BLYH) 09:3409:3421442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.38Bally Ghat (BLYG) 09:3409:3421443 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.39Dakhineswar (DAKE) 09:3609:3621445 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
7.40Baranagar Road (BARN) 09:3709:3721446 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
7.41Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 09:4009:4021451 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
7.42Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 09:5709:5721454 KmKolkata, West Bengal
7.43Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 10:0510:0521455 KmKolkata, West Bengal
8Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15STOP21457 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions