New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Jalpaiguri-Chennai SF Express Time Table


New Jalpaiguri-Chennai SF Express (22612)Return Train : Chennai-NewJalpaiguri SF Express (22611)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 22:00Arrives at : 14:55
Total Distance : 2273 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 40h 55mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) START22:0010 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1.1Rangapani (RNI) 22:0622:0617 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
1.2Nijbari (NJB) 22:1222:12114 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
1.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 22:1822:18121 KmChattar, West Bengal
1.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 22:2522:25130 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
1.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 22:3222:32139 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
1.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 22:3822:38145 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
1.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 22:4322:43151 KmKishanganj, Bihar
1.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 22:4722:47156 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
1.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 22:5322:53164 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
1.10Gaisal (GIL) 22:5922:59171 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
1.11Panjipara (PJP) 23:0523:05179 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2KishanGanj (KNE) 23:1223:142m187 KmKishanganj, Bihar
2.1Hatwar (HWR) 23:2123:21195 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2.2Kanki (KKA) 23:2623:261101 KmKanki, West Bengal
2.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 23:3223:321108 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2.4Dalkolha (DLK) 23:3823:381116 KmDalkola, West Bengal
2.5Telta (TETA) 23:4523:451123 KmRupauli, Bihar
2.6Ajharail (AHL) 23:4923:491128 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
2.7Sudhani (SUD) 23:5323:531133 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
2.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 23:5623:561136 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
3Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:0300:052m2144 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
3.1Mukuria Junction (MFA) 00:1100:112149 KmMukuria, Bihar
3.2Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 00:1600:162153 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
3.3Azamnagar Road (AZR) 00:2200:222158 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
3.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 00:2800:282163 KmKamalpur, Bihar
3.5Khurial (KWE) 00:3000:302164 KmKhurial, Bihar
3.6Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 00:3800:382170 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
3.7Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 00:4000:402172 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
3.8Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:5000:502180 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
3.9Milangarh (MQG) 00:5600:562184 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
3.10Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 01:0001:002188 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
3.11Malahar (MFZ) 01:0801:082194 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
3.12Samsi (SM) 01:1601:162200 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
3.13Sripur Halt (SRPU) 01:2101:212204 KmSripur, West Bengal
3.14Kumarganj (KMRJ) 01:2701:272209 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
3.15Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 01:3201:322213 KmMahananda, West Bengal
3.16Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 01:3501:352216 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
3.17Adina (ADF) 01:4401:442222 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
3.18Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 01:5301:532229 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
4Malda Town (MLDT) 02:0002:1515m2235 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
4.1Gour Malda (GZM) 02:2502:252243 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
4.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 02:3202:322249 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
4.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 02:4002:402256 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
4.4Chamagram (CMX) 02:5002:502264 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
4.5New Farakka Junction (NFK) 02:5802:582270 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
4.6Tildanga (TDLE) 03:0403:042275 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
4.7Bindubasini (BDBS) 03:0803:082278 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
4.8Bonidanga (BDAG) 03:1303:132283 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
4.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 03:2703:272294 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
4.10Pakur (PKR) 03:4103:412306 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
4.11Nagarnabi (NGF) 03:4803:482312 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
4.12Rajgram (RJG) 03:5403:542317 KmRajgram, West Bengal
4.13Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 04:0204:022323 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
4.14Murarai (MRR) 04:0804:082328 KmMurarai, West Bengal
4.15Chatra (CTR) 04:1704:172336 KmChatra, West Bengal
4.16Nalhati Junction (NHT) 04:2804:282345 KmNalhati, West Bengal
4.17Swadinpur (SDLE) 04:3704:372352 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
5Rampur Hat (RPH) 04:4504:505m2359 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
5.1Tarapith Road (TPF) 05:0005:002366 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
5.2Mallarpur (MLV) 05:0705:072371 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
5.3Gadadharpur (GHLE) 05:2605:262385 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
5.4Sainthia Junction (SNT) 05:2905:292387 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
5.5Kunuri (KNRI) 05:5005:502402 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
5.6Siuri (SURI) 05:5605:562406 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
5.7Kachujor (KQX) 06:0806:082415 KmKachujor, West Bengal
5.8Chinpai (CPLE) 06:1306:132418 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.9Dubrajpur (DUJ) 06:2206:222424 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
5.10Panchra (PCR) 06:3006:302431 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
5.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 06:3906:392437 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
5.12Pandabeswar (PAW) 06:4306:432440 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
5.13Ukhra (UKA) 06:5506:552448 KmUkhra, West Bengal
5.14Siduli (SXD) 06:5806:582450 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
5.15Kajoragram (KJME) 07:0407:042455 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
5.16Andal Junction (UDL) 07:1107:112460 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.17Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 07:1407:142462 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.18Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 07:1507:152462 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.19Pinjrapol (POL) 07:2007:202466 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.20Waria (OYR) 07:2307:232468 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.21Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 07:3207:322474 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6Durgapur (DGR) 07:3508:0530m2477 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 08:0808:082479 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.2Waria (OYR) 08:1508:152486 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.3Pinjrapol (POL) 08:1808:182488 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:2208:222492 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:2308:232492 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.6Andal Junction (UDL) 08:2508:252494 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:2808:282497 KmKajora, West Bengal
6.8RaniGanj (RNG) 08:3408:342501 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.9Nimcha (NMC) 08:3808:382505 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.10Kalipahari (KPK) 08:4908:492514 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
6.11Asansol East (ASNE) 08:5308:532518 KmAsansol, West Bengal
7Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:5509:0510m2519 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.1Burnpur (BURN) 09:1209:122524 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
7.2Damodar Junction (DMA) 09:1709:172528 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
7.3Madhukunda (MDKD) 09:2309:232533 KmBarakar, West Bengal
7.4Muradi (MDF) 09:3309:332540 KmBarakar, West Bengal
7.5Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 09:4009:402545 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.6Bero (BERO) 09:4609:462551 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.7Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 09:5409:542556 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
8Adra Junction (ADRA) 10:0010:055m2561 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
8.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 10:0710:072563 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
8.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 10:1210:122569 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
8.3Indrabil (IBL) 10:1710:172574 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
8.4Sirjam (SRJM) 10:2310:232582 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
8.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 10:3010:302591 KmBankura District, West Bengal
8.6Chhatna (CJN) 10:3810:382600 KmChhatna, West Bengal
8.7Anchuri (ANCR) 10:4110:412603 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
9Bankura Junction (BQA) 10:5010:522m2614 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
9.1Bheduasol (BXL) 11:0011:002621 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.2Kalisen (KISN) 11:0411:042625 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.3Ondagram (ODM) 11:0911:092630 KmOnda, West Bengal
9.4Ramsagar (RSG) 11:1911:192639 KmBankura, West Bengal
9.5Bishnupur (VSU) 11:2411:242644 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
9.6Piardoba (PBA) 11:3711:372656 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
9.7Bogri Road (BGO) 11:4611:462665 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
9.8Garhbeta (GBA) 11:5111:512669 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 12:0412:042681 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
9.10Salboni (SLB) 12:1612:162692 KmSalbani, West Bengal
9.11Godapiasal (GSL) 12:2912:292704 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
9.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 12:3412:342709 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
9.13Midnapore (MDN) 12:4112:412716 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.14Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:4512:452719 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
9.15Gokulpur (GKL) 12:4912:492723 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
9.16Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:5312:532727 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
10Hijli (HIJ) 12:5612:571m2730 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
10.1Benapur (BPE) 13:0313:032738 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
10.2Narayangarh (NYA) 13:1213:122749 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
10.3Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:1713:172756 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
10.4Contai Road (CNT) 13:2213:222761 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
10.5Belda (BLDA) 13:2213:222762 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
10.6Nikursini (NSI) 13:2813:282770 KmNikursini, West Bengal
10.7Dantan (DNT) 13:3513:352778 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
10.8Angua (AGV) 13:3913:392783 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
10.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:4413:442788 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
10.10Jaleswar (JER) 13:4813:482795 KmJaleswar, Odisha
10.11Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:5513:552802 KmRajghat, Odisha
10.12Amarda Road (ARD) 14:0014:002809 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
10.13Basta (BTS) 14:0414:042814 KmBasta, Odisha
10.14N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:0814:082819 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.15Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:1214:122824 KmRupsa, Odisha
10.16Haldipada (HIP) 14:1714:172830 KmHaldipada, Odisha
10.17Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 14:2214:222837 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.18Balasore (BLS) 14:2614:262842 KmBalasore, Odisha
10.19Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:3514:352853 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.20Khantapara (KHF) 14:3814:382857 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.21Panpana (PNPN) 14:4214:422862 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.22Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:4614:462867 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
10.23Soro (SORO) 14:5314:532876 KmSoro, Odisha
10.24Sabira (SZZ) 15:0015:002884 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.25Markona (MKO) 15:0515:052890 KmMarkuna, Odisha
10.26Ranital (RNTL) 15:1015:102897 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.27Bhadrak (BHC) 15:1615:162905 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.28Baudpur (BUDR) 15:2115:212911 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.29Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:2615:262917 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.30Kenduapada (KED) 15:2815:282920 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.31Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:3415:342927 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.32Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:3715:372931 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
10.33Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:4115:412936 KmBaitarani, Odisha
10.34Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:4715:472943 KmJajapur, Odisha
10.35Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:5115:512948 KmJajpur, Odisha
10.36Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:5715:572956 KmJajpur, Odisha
10.37Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 16:0116:012962 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.38Jenapur (JEN) 16:0316:032964 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.39New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 16:0816:082970 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
10.40Haridaspur (HDS) 16:1616:162980 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
10.41Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:2016:202985 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
10.42Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:2516:252991 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.43Byree (BYY) 16:2816:282996 KmBairi, Odisha
10.44Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:3116:3121000 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.45Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:3616:3621005 KmTangi, Odisha
10.46Nergundi (NRG) 16:3916:3921010 KmCuttack District, Odisha
10.47Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:4516:4521016 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
10.48Cuttack (CTC) 16:4816:4821020 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.49Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:4916:4921022 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.50Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:5116:5121025 KmGopalpur, Odisha
10.51Barang (BRAG) 16:5816:5821032 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
10.52Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 17:0217:0221037 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
10.53Patia P.H. (PTAB) 17:0217:0221038 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
10.54Mancheswar (MCS) 17:0517:0521041 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
10.55Bani Bihar (BNBH) 17:0717:0721045 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:1017:155m21048 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
11.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 17:2217:2221053 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:2617:2621055 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.3Retang (RTN) 17:3317:3321060 KmKhurdha, Odisha
12Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:4518:0015m21067 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.1Argul (ARGL) 18:0418:0421072 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 18:0718:0721076 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
12.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 18:1018:1021081 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.4Tapang (TAP) 18:1318:1321085 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.5Golabai (GLBA) 18:1718:1721089 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 18:2018:2021093 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
12.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 18:2518:2521101 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
12.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 18:2918:2921106 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 18:3218:3221110 KmChandeswar, Odisha
12.10Kuhuri (KUU) 18:3718:3721117 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:4318:4321125 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.12Solari (SLZ) 18:4718:4721130 KmSolari, Odisha
12.13Balugaon (BALU) 18:5318:5321138 KmBalugaon, Odisha
12.14Chilka (CLKA) 18:5918:5921145 KmBarkul, Odisha
12.15Kalijai (KLJI) 19:0219:0221150 KmGarh, Odisha
12.16Khallikot (KIT) 19:0619:0621155 KmKhallikot, Odisha
12.17Rambha (RBA) 19:1419:1421166 KmGanjam District, Odisha
12.18Humma (HMA) 19:2319:2321178 KmGanjam District, Odisha
12.19Ganjam (GAM) 19:2719:2721184 KmGanjam, Odisha
12.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 19:3319:3321192 KmChatrapur, Odisha
12.21Chatrapur (CAP) 19:3419:3421193 KmChatrapur, Odisha
12.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 19:3719:3721196 KmGanjam, Odisha
12.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:4319:4321205 KmBerhampur, Odisha
13Brahmapur (BAM) 19:5019:555m21214 KmBerhampur, Odisha
13.1Golanthra (GTA) 20:0920:0921225 KmGanjam, Odisha
13.2Surla Road (SLRD) 20:1520:1521230 KmGanjam, Odisha
13.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 20:2620:2621239 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 20:4120:4121250 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Sompeta (SPT) 20:4920:4921257 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Baruva (BAV) 21:0121:0121266 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 21:1321:1321275 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Summadevi (SUDV) 21:1821:1821280 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Palasa (PSA) 21:2921:2921288 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Pundi (PUN) 21:4521:4521301 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 21:5321:5321307 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 22:0222:0221314 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 22:0922:0921320 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Kotabommali (KBM) 22:1922:1921328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 22:3022:3021336 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Tilaru (TIU) 22:3722:3721342 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Urlam (ULM) 22:4922:4921351 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:0223:0221361 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Dusi (DUSI) 23:1023:1021368 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Ponduru (PDU) 23:2123:2121377 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Sigadam (SGDM) 23:3423:3421387 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Batuva (BTVA) 23:4223:4221393 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 23:5123:5121400 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Garividi (GVI) 23:5923:5921407 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Nellimarla (NML) 00:1600:1631420 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:3000:322m31431 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Korukonda (KUK) 00:4200:4231442 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Alamanda (ALM) 00:4900:4931449 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 00:5800:5831458 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:0501:0531466 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Pendurti (PDT) 01:1401:1431475 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 01:2101:2131483 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Simhachalam (SCM) 01:2201:2231484 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Marripalem (MIPM) 01:2601:2631487 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:3001:5020m31492 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Marripalem (MIPM) 01:5701:5731497 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 02:0702:0731503 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16Duvvada (DVD) 02:1702:181m31508 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Thadi (THY) 02:2702:2731518 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
17Anakapalle (AKP) 02:3302:341m31524 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kasimkota (KSK) 02:3802:3831530 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 02:4102:4131534 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Narasingapalli (NASP) 02:4702:4731541 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5302:5331548 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Regupalem (REG) 03:0003:0031557 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:0703:0731566 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Gullipadu (GLU) 03:1603:1631577 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Tuni (TUNI) 03:2503:2531588 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Hamsavaram (HVM) 03:3103:3131597 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Timmapuram (TMPM) 03:3503:3531601 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Annavaram (ANV) 03:3803:3831605 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Ravikampadu (RVD) 03:4403:4431612 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 03:4603:4631615 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Gollaprolu (GLP) 03:5303:5331624 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Pithapuram (PAP) 03:5803:5831630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Samalkot Junction (SLO) 04:0704:0731642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Gudaparti (GDPT) 04:1104:1131646 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Medapadu (MPU) 04:1504:1531651 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
17.19Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 04:1704:1731653 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
17.20Bikkavolu (BVL) 04:2104:2131659 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.21Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 04:2404:2431662 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.22Anaparti (APT) 04:2904:2931668 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.23Dwarapudi (DWP) 04:3204:3231672 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.24Kesavaram (KSVM) 04:3504:3531676 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.25Kadiyam (KYM) 04:3904:3931682 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.26Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:4704:4731692 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.27Godavari (GVN) 04:5004:5031695 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
17.28Kovvur (KVR) 04:5404:5431700 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.29Pasivedala (PSDA) 04:5604:5631703 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.30Chagallu (CU) 04:5904:5931706 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.31Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 05:0205:0231711 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.32Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 05:0505:0531714 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.33Marampalli (MRPL) 05:1105:1131722 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.34Navabpalem (NBM) 05:1405:1431725 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.35Prattiapadu (PTPU) 05:1705:1731729 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.36Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:2105:2131734 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.37Badampudi (BPY) 05:2605:2631740 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
17.38Unguturu (VGT) 05:3005:3031745 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.39Chebrol (CEL) 05:3205:3231748 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.40Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:3505:3531752 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.41Pulla (PUA) 05:3905:3931756 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
17.42Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:4405:4431763 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.43Sitampet (STPT) 05:4805:4831768 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.44Denduluru (DEL) 05:5105:5131772 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18Eluru (EE) 05:5906:001m31782 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
18.1Powerpet (PRH) 06:0206:0231783 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Vatlur (VAT) 06:1106:1131790 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Nuzvid (NZD) 06:2506:2531800 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Viravalli (VRVL) 06:3306:3331807 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Telaprolu (TOU) 06:3806:3831810 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 06:4706:4731817 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Gannavaram (GWM) 06:5306:5331821 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Mustabada (MBD) 07:0307:0331828 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gunadala (GALA) 07:1207:1231835 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:2007:4020m31841 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 07:4407:4431846 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 07:4607:4631849 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 07:4907:4931853 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 07:5207:5231857 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Duggirala (DIG) 07:5707:5731863 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Kolakalur (KLX) 08:0008:0031866 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 08:0408:0431872 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Tsunduru (TSR) 08:1308:1331884 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Modukuru (MDKU) 08:1608:1631888 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 08:2208:2231895 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Machavaram (MCVM) 08:2608:2631899 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Appikatla (APL) 08:3108:3131906 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Bapatla (BPP) 08:3808:3831915 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:4408:4431923 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:4608:4631926 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:4608:4631926 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Chirala (CLX) 08:4908:4931930 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:5208:5231933 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Vetapalem (VTM) 08:5608:5631938 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 08:5808:5831942 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
19.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 09:0209:0231946 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
19.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 09:0509:0531950 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
19.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 09:1009:1031957 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 09:1409:1431961 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
19.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 09:1609:1631965 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.26Karavadi (KRV) 09:2109:2131971 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
20Ongole (OGL) 09:2809:291m31979 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:3509:3531990 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Tanguturu (TNR) 09:3909:3931998 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:4509:4532008 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:5009:5032017 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Tettu (TTU) 09:5809:5832031 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kavali (KVZ) 10:0610:0632045 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:1310:1332058 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:1510:1532062 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Alluru Road (AXR) 10:1910:1932068 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Talamanchi (TMC) 10:2510:2532080 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:2810:2832085 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Padugupadu (PGU) 10:3210:3232092 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
21Nellore (NLR) 10:3410:351m32096 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Nellore South (NLS) 10:3810:3832098 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:4610:4632104 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 10:5910:5932113 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:0911:0932119 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Manubolu (MBL) 11:1811:1832125 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:3211:3232135 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Odur (ODUR) 11:4411:4432143 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Pedapariya (PYA) 11:5311:5332149 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:1312:1332162 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:3712:3732178 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:4112:4132181 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:5312:5332190 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Akkampet (AKAT) 12:5712:5732192 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
21.14Tada (TADA) 13:1213:1232202 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
21.15Arambakkam (AKM) 13:2313:2332210 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
21.16Elavur (ELR) 13:3713:3732219 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
21.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 13:4513:4532225 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
21.18Kavaraippettai (KVP) 13:5413:5432231 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
21.19Ponneri (PON) 14:0414:0432237 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
21.20Anuppambattu (APB) 14:1114:1132242 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.21Minjur (MJR) 14:1714:1732246 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
21.22Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 14:2014:2032248 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
21.23Attipattu (AIP) 14:2214:2232250 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
21.24Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:2514:2532252 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
21.25Ennore (ENR) 14:3114:3132256 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.26Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:3414:3432258 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.27Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:3814:3832261 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.28Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:4214:4232263 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
21.29V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:4514:4532266 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.30Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:4814:4832267 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.31Korukkupet (KOK) 14:4914:4932268 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.32Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:5214:5232270 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
21.33Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:5414:5432271 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22Chennai Central (MAS) 14:55STOP32272 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions