New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Jalpaiguri-New Delhi SF Express Time Table


New Jalpaiguri-New Delhi SF Express (12523)Return Train : New Delhi-New Jalpaiguri SF Express (12524)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 08:15Arrives at : 12:10
Total Distance : 1500 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 27h 55mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) START08:1510 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
1.1Rangapani (RNI) 08:2108:2117 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
1.2Nijbari (NJB) 08:2608:26114 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
1.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 08:3108:31121 KmChattar, West Bengal
1.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 08:3808:38130 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
1.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 08:4508:45139 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
1.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 08:4908:49145 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
1.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 08:5408:54151 KmKishanganj, Bihar
1.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 08:5808:58156 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
1.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 09:0409:04164 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
1.10Gaisal (GIL) 09:0909:09171 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
1.11Panjipara (PJP) 09:1509:15179 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2KishanGanj (KNE) 09:2109:232m187 KmKishanganj, Bihar
2.1Hatwar (HWR) 09:3409:34195 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2.2Kanki (KKA) 09:4209:421101 KmKanki, West Bengal
2.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 09:5109:511108 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
2.4Dalkolha (DLK) 10:0110:011116 KmDalkola, West Bengal
2.5Telta (TETA) 10:1110:111123 KmRupauli, Bihar
2.6Ajharail (AHL) 10:1710:171128 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
2.7Sudhani (SUD) 10:2310:231133 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
2.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 10:2810:281136 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
2.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 10:3910:391144 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
2.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 10:4510:451149 KmMukuria, Bihar
2.11Salmari (SRI) 10:5210:521154 KmSalmari, Bihar
2.12Meenapur (MENP) 10:5610:561157 KmMeenapur, Bihar
2.13Jhaua (JAU) 11:0011:001160 KmJhaua, Bihar
2.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 11:0411:041163 KmBishanpur, Bihar
2.15Sonalli (SI) 11:0811:081166 KmSonalli, Bihar
2.16Gorphar (GRR) 11:1511:151171 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
2.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 11:1911:191175 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
2.18Nayatola (NYT) 11:2411:241179 KmKatihar, Bihar
3Katihar Junction (KIR) 11:3011:4515m1183 KmKatihar, Bihar
3.1Semapur (SMO) 11:5511:551195 KmKatihar, Bihar
3.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 12:0512:051205 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
3.3Bakhri (BKHR) 12:0912:091211 KmBakhri, Bihar
3.4Kursela (KUE) 12:2012:201222 KmNH 31, Bihar
3.5Katareah (KTRH) 12:2612:261230 KmKumadpur, Bihar
3.6Naugachia (NNA) 12:3612:361241 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
3.7Kharik (KHQ) 12:4312:431249 KmKharik, Bihar
3.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 12:5012:501257 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
3.9Narayanpur (NNR) 12:5712:571264 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
3.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 13:0113:011270 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
3.11Pasraha (PSR) 13:0713:071276 KmPasraha, Bihar
3.12Gauchhari (GAI) 13:1413:141284 KmGauchhari, Bihar
3.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 13:1813:181288 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
3.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 13:2313:231294 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
3.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 13:2713:271299 Km06244-233234, Bihar
4Khagaria Junction (KGG) 13:3513:405m1308 Km06244-223596, Bihar
4.1Olapur (OLP) 13:4813:481318 KmKhagaria, Bihar
4.2Paharjagangaur Halt (PRGA) 13:5213:521323 KmPaharjagangaur, Bihar
4.3Imli (IMLI) 13:5413:541326 KmBegusarai, Bihar
4.4Salauna (SLNA) 14:0014:001333 KmBegusarai, Bihar
4.5Sonma Pranpur (SOPR) 14:0314:031338 KmSonma Pranpur, Bihar
4.6Garhpura (GRPA) 14:0614:061341 KmBegusarai, Bihar
4.7Shasan Halt (SSRH) 14:0914:091345 KmShasan, Bihar
4.8Hasanpur Road (HPO) 14:1114:111348 KmSamastipur, Bihar
4.9Baraipura Halt (BAPN) 14:1614:161353 KmBaraipura, Bihar
4.10Naya Nagar (NWC) 14:1814:181357 KmSamastipur, Bihar
4.11Mabbi Halt (MABB) 14:2214:221362 KmMabbi Halt, Bihar
5Rusera Ghat (ROA) 14:2414:251m1364 KmSamastipur, Bihar
5.1Narhan (NRN) 14:3514:351371 KmSamastipur, Bihar
5.2Angar Ghat (ARG) 14:4814:481379 KmSamastipur, Bihar
5.3Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS) 14:5914:591386 KmSamastipur, Bihar
6Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 15:1015:155m1393 KmSamastipur, Bihar
6.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 15:2115:211399 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
6.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 15:2915:291407 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
6.3Dubaha (DUBH) 15:3615:361414 KmDubha Station, Bihar
6.4Dholi (DOL) 15:4215:421420 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
6.5Siho (SIHO) 15:4915:491427 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
6.6Silaut (SLT) 15:5715:571435 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
6.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 16:0216:021441 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
7Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 16:0716:125m1445 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
7.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 16:2116:211451 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
7.2Turki (TUR) 16:3216:321459 KmTurki, Bihar
7.3Kurhani (KHI) 16:4116:411465 KmKurhani, Bihar
7.4Goraul (GRL) 16:4916:491471 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
7.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 16:5216:521473 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
7.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 17:0117:011480 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
7.7Bithauli (BTHL) 17:0817:081484 KmVaishali, Bihar
7.8Sarai (SAI) 17:1417:141489 KmVaishali, Bihar
8Hajipur Junction (HJP) 17:2917:301m1499 Km06224-272230, Bihar
9Sonpur Junction (SEE) 17:4017:455m1505 KmSaran, Bihar
9.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 17:5217:521511 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
9.2Nayagaon (NYO) 17:5717:571516 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
9.3Sitalpur (STLR) 18:0418:041524 KmSitalpur, Bihar
9.4Dighwara (DGA) 18:0918:091528 Km06158-281240, Bihar
9.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 18:1318:131532 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 18:1518:151534 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 18:1718:171536 KmNH 19, Bihar
9.8Baragopal (BAGL) 18:2018:201539 KmSH 46, Bihar
9.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 18:2418:241543 KmSaran, Bihar
9.10Goldinganj (GJH) 18:2918:291547 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
9.11Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 18:3818:381557 KmChhapra, Bihar
10Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:4018:5010m1559 KmChhapra, Bihar
10.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 18:5318:531563 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 18:5818:581569 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
10.3Daudpur (DDP) 19:0419:041578 KmChhapra, Bihar
10.4Ekma (EKMA) 19:1119:111587 KmSaran, Bihar
10.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 19:1319:131591 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Chainwa (CW) 19:1619:161594 KmSiwan, Bihar
10.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 19:2219:221602 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
10.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 19:2919:291612 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
11Siwan Junction (SV) 19:3519:405m1620 KmSiwan, Bihar
11.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 19:4819:481630 KmSiwan, Bihar
11.2Karchhue (KYW) 19:5219:521636 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
11.3Mairwa (MW) 19:5719:571641 KmMairwa, Bihar
11.4Bankata (BTK) 20:0220:021648 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 20:0820:081656 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Nonapar (NNPR) 20:1420:141664 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bhatni Junction (BTT) 20:1820:181669 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Nunkhar (NRA) 20:2420:241676 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Ahalyapur (AHLR) 20:2920:291683 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
12Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 20:3420:351m1689 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Baitalpur (BALR) 20:4520:451696 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 20:5820:581704 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Chauri Chaura (CC) 21:1321:131714 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sardarnagar (SANR) 21:3021:301725 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Kusmhi (KHM) 21:3521:351729 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 21:4421:441735 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
13Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 21:5022:0515m1739 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Domingarh (DMG) 22:0922:091743 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Jagatbela (JTB) 22:1522:151749 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 22:2122:211756 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 22:2622:261761 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Maghar (MHH) 22:2922:291764 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Khalilabad (KLD) 22:3722:371772 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Chureb (CRV) 22:4522:451780 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Munderwa (MND) 22:5222:521788 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Orwara (ORW) 22:5822:581794 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Basti (BST) 23:0623:061802 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Govindnagar (GOVR) 23:1223:121808 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Tinich (TH) 23:2023:201817 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Gaur (GAUR) 23:2723:271825 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Babhnan (BV) 23:3523:351833 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 23:4023:401838 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 23:4323:431841 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 23:4623:461844 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Maskanwa (MSW) 23:5023:501848 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 23:5823:581857 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Mankapur Junction (MUR) 00:0300:032863 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Jhilahi (JLHI) 00:1000:102869 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Motiganj (MOTG) 00:1600:162875 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Barua Chak (BRCK) 00:2300:232883 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
14Gonda Junction (GD) 00:3000:355m2890 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 00:4200:422895 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kathola (KTHL) 01:0401:042911 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Maijapur (MIR) 01:0601:062912 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Kasturi (KSR) 01:1101:112916 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 01:1501:152919 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Sarju (SUJ) 01:2501:252926 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:4001:402937 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 01:4501:452941 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 01:5301:532946 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 02:0202:022953 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Bindaura (BUR) 02:1602:162962 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Rafinagar (RFR) 02:2302:232968 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 02:2902:292972 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 02:4002:402980 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Safedabad (SFH) 02:5102:512987 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Jugaur (JRR) 02:5502:552991 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Malhaur (ML) 03:0303:032996 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
15Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 03:2003:3010m21008 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 03:3203:3221010 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Alamnagar (AMG) 03:3703:3721015 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kakori (KKJ) 03:4403:4421023 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Malihabad (MLD) 03:5403:5421032 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 03:5903:5921038 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Rahimabad (RBD) 04:0704:0721046 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Sandila (SAN) 04:1804:1821057 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Umar Tali (UTA) 04:2304:2321062 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 04:2904:2921068 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 04:3804:3821077 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Baghauli (BGH) 04:4604:4621086 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Masit (MST) 04:5304:5321093 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Karna (KAR) 05:0005:0021100 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Hardoi (HRI) 05:1005:1021110 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Kaurha (KUF) 05:1805:1821118 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Behtagokul (BEG) 05:2705:2721127 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Todarpur (TDP) 05:3305:3321134 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Sharma (SHRM) 05:3605:3621136 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 05:4205:4221142 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.20Algawan (AIG) 05:4805:4821149 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
15.21Kahiliya (KH) 05:5605:5621157 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 06:0106:0121162 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 06:0506:0521166 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:1206:1221173 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.25Banthra (BTRA) 06:2006:2021182 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 06:2606:2621187 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.27Tilhar (TLH) 06:3006:3021191 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
15.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 06:3906:3921201 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 06:4006:4021201 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
15.30Bilpur (BLPU) 06:4606:4621208 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.31Tisua (TSA) 06:5306:5321215 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 07:0207:0221224 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.33Rasuriya (RYS) 07:1107:1121233 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.34Chaneti (CHTI) 07:1807:1821240 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
15.35Bareilly Junction (BE) 07:2107:2121244 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.36Bareilly City (BC) 07:2407:2421246 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.37ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 07:2907:2921251 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.38Parsa Khera (PKRA) 07:3407:3421257 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.39Bhitaura (BTO) 07:3907:3921262 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
15.40Dhaneta (DAN) 07:4507:4521268 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.41Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 07:5207:5221275 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
15.42Milak (MIL) 08:0008:0021284 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
15.43Duganpur (DUN) 08:0608:0621289 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.44Dhamora (DAM) 08:1208:1221295 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.45Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 08:1708:1721300 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.46Rampur (RMU) 08:2308:2321307 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.47Mundha Pande (MPH) 08:3208:3221315 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.48Dalpatpur (DLP) 08:3808:3821322 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
15.49Kathghar East (KGFE) 08:4508:4521329 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.50Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 08:4508:4521329 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.51Kathghar (KGF) 08:4608:4621330 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Moradabad Junction (MB) 08:5009:0010m21334 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 09:1309:1321346 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 09:1309:1321346 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Hakimpur (HKP) 09:1709:1721351 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 09:2109:2121354 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kaialsa (KIV) 09:2509:2521358 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Amroha (AMRO) 09:3209:3221364 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 09:4409:4421376 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Mahesra (MHHR) 09:4709:4721379 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 09:5509:5521387 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Kankather (KHE) 10:0310:0321395 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 10:1010:1021401 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 10:1710:1721408 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 10:2710:2721417 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 10:3410:3421425 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Babugarh (BBO) 10:4010:4021430 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 10:4810:4821438 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
16.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 10:5510:5521445 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Pilkhua (PKW) 10:5910:5921449 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Dasna (DS) 11:1211:1221461 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 11:1511:1521464 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Mahrauli (MFH) 11:1911:1921467 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:2611:282m21475 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:4011:4021482 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 11:4411:4421484 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 11:4611:4621486 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 11:5011:5021488 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
17.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 11:5011:5021488 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
17.6Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 11:5511:5521491 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
17.7Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 12:0612:0621497 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
17.8Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 12:0812:0821499 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
18New Delhi (NDLS) 12:10STOP21500 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions