New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) Time Table


NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (22812)Return Train : Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Exp (via Adra) (22811)
Type : RajdhaniZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 17:10Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 1726 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 22h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START17:1010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 17:1117:1111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 17:1217:1212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 17:1517:1518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 17:1817:18112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 17:1817:18112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 17:1917:19114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 17:2017:20115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 17:2117:21118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:2617:26125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:2817:28128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:3217:32135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:3617:36142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:3917:39146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:4217:42151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:4717:47159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:5317:53168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:5317:53168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 17:5617:56173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 17:5917:59177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 18:0218:02182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 18:0518:05187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 18:0718:07191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:1218:12199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:1918:191109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 18:2518:251119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:2918:291125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:3318:331131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:3718:371138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 18:4118:411145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 18:4618:461152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:5218:521161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 18:5818:581172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 19:0419:041181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 19:0819:081188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 19:1219:121194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 19:1719:171202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 19:2019:201206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:2219:221209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 19:2719:271218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 19:3219:321226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:3819:381236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:4519:451246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 19:5119:511256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 19:5719:571266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 20:0420:041276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 20:0920:091285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 20:1420:141293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 20:1920:191301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 20:2520:251311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 20:3220:321321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 20:3820:381331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:4120:411335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 20:4420:441340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 20:4720:471345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 20:4920:491349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 21:0021:001366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 21:0321:031371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 21:0721:071377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 21:1421:141387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 21:1921:191396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 21:2421:241404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 21:2621:261408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 21:3321:331418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 21:4021:401429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:4221:421432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:4421:441436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:4521:451437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:4621:461439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:4721:525m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:5521:551445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 22:0022:001452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 22:0322:031456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 22:0822:081463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 22:1222:121469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 22:1622:161474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 22:2022:201481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 22:2422:241487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:3022:301495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:3522:351502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:4122:411511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:4622:461518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 22:5022:501524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 22:5422:541529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 23:0023:001538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:0523:051545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 23:1123:111553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 23:1523:151560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 23:2023:201566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 23:2323:231571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 23:2823:281577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:3523:351587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:3823:381592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 23:4223:421598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:4823:481605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:5323:531613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 23:5623:561617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 00:0200:022626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 00:0500:052631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 00:0800:082635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 00:1300:132642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 00:1400:142644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 00:2100:212653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 00:2700:272662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 00:3500:352673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 00:4100:412681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 00:4600:462689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 00:5200:522698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 00:5700:572705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 01:0201:022712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:0601:062717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 01:1101:112724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 01:1701:172732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 01:2201:222740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:2701:272748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:3301:332755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 01:3901:392765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:4501:452774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:4901:492779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:5401:542786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:5502:0510m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:0902:092794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:1102:112796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:1602:162805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 02:2202:222813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 02:2702:272821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:3002:302826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 02:3502:352833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:4002:402842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 02:4402:442847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 02:4902:492855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 02:5502:552864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 02:5902:592871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:0303:032876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 03:0603:062882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:1103:112889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 03:1603:162896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:2003:202903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:2303:232907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 03:2303:232908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:2703:272913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 03:3003:302919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:3403:342924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 03:3903:392933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:4303:432938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 03:4703:472944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 03:5003:502949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:5403:542955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 04:0004:002964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 04:0404:042971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 04:0804:082977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 04:1204:122982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 04:1604:162989 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:1804:213m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 04:2304:232995 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 04:2504:252997 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Bandhua (BNF) 04:3104:3121005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.4Tankuppa (TKN) 04:3804:3821012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:4304:4321018 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.6Paharpur (PRP) 04:4804:4821025 KmGaya, Bihar
4.7Gurpa (GAP) 04:5704:5721036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:0005:0021040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:0505:0521046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.10Dilwa (DLW) 05:1005:1021052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:1405:1421056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.12Gujhandi (GJD) 05:1605:1621059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5Koderma Junction (KQR) 05:2405:262m21069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.1Larabad (LRB) 05:3105:3121073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.2Hirodih (HRE) 05:3505:3521078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:4305:4321086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.4Yadudih (YDD) 05:4705:4721089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.5Parsabad (PSB) 05:5305:5321095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.6Dasara (DSME) 05:5905:5921101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.7Chaube (CBH) 06:0406:0421106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.8Keshwari (KSHR) 06:1106:1121113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 06:1506:1521117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.10Chichaki (CCK) 06:2006:2021122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 06:2206:2221124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 06:2506:2521127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.13Chegro (CEME) 06:3706:3721138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.14Parasnath (PNME) 06:4306:4321144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 06:5006:5021152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.16Bholldih (BLME) 06:5606:5621157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 07:0107:065m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.1Khario P.H. (KARO) 07:1407:1421171 KmMantand, Jharkhand
6.2Khanudih (KNF) 07:1507:1521173 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
6.3Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 07:2407:2421182 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
6.4Talgaria (TLE) 07:3307:3321193 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
6.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 07:3907:3921199 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
6.6Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 07:4407:4421205 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
6.7Santaldih (SNTD) 07:5007:5021212 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.8Rukni (RUI) 07:5707:5721220 KmPurulia, West Bengal
6.9Sanka (SNKR) 08:0408:0421227 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
7Adra Junction (ADRA) 08:1008:155m21235 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
7.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 08:1608:1621237 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
7.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 08:2008:2021243 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
7.3Indrabil (IBL) 08:2408:2421248 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
7.4Sirjam (SRJM) 08:2908:2921256 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
7.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 08:3508:3521265 KmBankura District, West Bengal
7.6Chhatna (CJN) 08:4108:4121274 KmChhatna, West Bengal
7.7Anchuri (ANCR) 08:4308:4321277 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
8Bankura Junction (BQA) 08:5008:522m21288 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.1Bheduasol (BXL) 08:5808:5821295 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.2Kalisen (KISN) 09:0209:0221298 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8.3Ondagram (ODM) 09:0609:0621304 KmOnda, West Bengal
8.4Ramsagar (RSG) 09:1409:1421312 KmBankura, West Bengal
8.5Bishnupur (VSU) 09:1909:1921318 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.6Piardoba (PBA) 09:3009:3021330 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
8.7Bogri Road (BGO) 09:3709:3721338 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
8.8Garhbeta (GBA) 09:4109:4121343 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
8.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 09:5209:5221355 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
8.10Salboni (SLB) 10:0210:0221366 KmSalbani, West Bengal
8.11Godapiasal (GSL) 10:1310:1321378 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
8.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 10:1710:1721383 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
8.13Midnapore (MDN) 10:2310:2321390 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
8.14Cossye Halt (CSY) 10:2610:2621393 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
8.15Gokulpur (GKL) 10:2910:2921397 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
8.16Girimaidan (GMDN) 10:3310:3321401 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 10:3510:5015m21403 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9.1Hijli (HIJ) 10:5310:5321407 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
9.2Benapur (BPE) 10:5810:5821415 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.3Narayangarh (NYA) 11:0611:0621426 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
9.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 11:1111:1121433 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.5Contai Road (CNT) 11:1511:1521439 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
9.6Belda (BLDA) 11:1511:1521439 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
9.7Nikursini (NSI) 11:2111:2121447 KmNikursini, West Bengal
9.8Dantan (DNT) 11:2711:2721455 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.9Angua (AGV) 11:3011:3021460 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
9.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:3411:3421466 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
9.11Jaleswar (JER) 11:3811:3821472 KmJaleswar, Odisha
9.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:4411:4421479 KmRajghat, Odisha
9.13Amarda Road (ARD) 11:4811:4821486 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
9.14Basta (BTS) 11:5211:5221491 KmBasta, Odisha
9.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:5611:5621496 KmBaleswar, Odisha
9.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:5911:5921501 KmRupsa, Odisha
9.17Haldipada (HIP) 12:0412:0421508 KmHaldipada, Odisha
9.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 12:0912:0921514 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10Balasore (BLS) 12:1212:142m21519 KmBalasore, Odisha
10.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:2712:2721530 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.2Khantapara (KHF) 12:3312:3321535 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.3Panpana (PNPN) 12:3912:3921540 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:4412:4421544 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
10.5Soro (SORO) 12:5512:5521553 KmSoro, Odisha
10.6Sabira (SZZ) 13:0513:0521561 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.7Markona (MKO) 13:1313:1321567 KmMarkuna, Odisha
10.8Ranital (RNTL) 13:2013:2021574 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11Bhadrak (BHC) 13:3013:322m21582 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.1Baudpur (BUDR) 13:3713:3721588 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 13:4213:4221594 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.3Kenduapada (KED) 13:4413:4421597 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 13:4913:4921604 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 13:5313:5321608 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
11.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 13:5713:5721613 KmBaitarani, Odisha
11.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 14:0214:0221620 KmJajapur, Odisha
11.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 14:0614:0621625 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 14:1214:1221633 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 14:1614:1621639 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.11Jenapur (JEN) 14:1814:1821641 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 14:2314:2321647 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
11.13Haridaspur (HDS) 14:3014:3021657 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
11.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 14:3414:3421662 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
11.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 14:3914:3921668 KmCuttack, Odisha
11.16Byree (BYY) 14:4314:4321673 KmBairi, Odisha
11.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 14:4614:4621677 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 14:5014:5021683 KmTangi, Odisha
11.19Nergundi (NRG) 14:5414:5421687 KmCuttack District, Odisha
11.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 14:5914:5921693 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12Cuttack (CTC) 15:0215:042m21697 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 15:0715:0721699 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 15:1315:1321702 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.3Barang (BRAG) 15:2815:2821710 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 15:3915:3921715 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 15:4015:4021715 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.6Mancheswar (MCS) 15:4615:4621718 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 15:5315:5321722 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:00STOP21725 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions