New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Okha-Gorakhpur Express Time Table


Okha-Gorakhpur Express (15046)Return Train : Gorakhpur-Okha Express (15045)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Okha (OKHA)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 19:15Arrives at : 20:00
Total Distance : 2305 kmNumber of halts : 36
Total Travel Time : 48h 45mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Okha (OKHA) START19:1510 KmOkha, Gujarat
1.1Mithapur (MTHP) 19:2619:2619 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.2Bhimrana (BMRN) 19:2919:29112 KmBhimrana, Gujarat
1.3Varvala (VVA) 19:4219:42123 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2Dwarka (DWK) 19:4819:502m128 KmDwarka, Gujarat
2.1Gorinja (GRJA) 19:5419:54132 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.2Okha Madhi (OKD) 19:5719:57136 KmNH 8E, Gujarat
2.3Kuranga (KRGA) 20:1720:17158 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.4Bhatiya (BHTA) 20:2820:28170 KmNational Highway 8E, Gujarat
2.5Bhopalka (BPKA) 20:3720:37180 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.6Meghpur Titodi (MGTD) 20:4520:45189 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.7Bhatel (BHTL) 20:5020:50194 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.8Viramdad (VQD) 20:5920:591105 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
3Khambhalia (KMBL) 21:0621:082m1112 KmKhambhalia, Gujarat
3.1Sinhan (SYQ) 21:1521:151120 KmSH 6, Gujarat
3.2Modpur (MDPR) 21:2421:241129 KmKhambhalia-Lalpur, Gujarat
3.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 21:3421:341140 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.4Pipli (PPLI) 21:3921:391145 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.5Lakhabawal (LKBL) 21:4821:481155 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4Jamnagar (JAM) 21:5922:012m1167 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5Hapa (HAPA) 22:1622:182m1175 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.1Alia Bada (ALB) 22:3022:301185 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 22:4422:441197 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 22:5322:531204 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 23:0323:031212 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
5.5Chanol (CX) 23:1223:121219 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
5.6Padadhari (PDH) 23:2023:201226 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
5.7Khanderi (KHDI) 23:3723:371240 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6Rajkot Junction (RJT) 23:5023:555m1251 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 00:0600:062261 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.2Khorana (KHC) 00:0700:072262 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.3Kanakot (KNKT) 00:2100:212274 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 00:2900:292280 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
6.5Amarsar (AXA) 00:3500:352285 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 00:4100:412291 KmWankaner, Gujarat
7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 00:4300:452m2293 KmWankaner, Gujarat
7.1Lunseriya (LXR) 00:5400:542302 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
7.2Daladi (DL) 00:5700:572305 KmDaladi, Gujarat
7.3Lakhamanchi (LMC) 01:0501:052313 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
7.4Than Junction (THAN) 01:1101:112319 KmThangadh, Gujarat
7.5Vagdiya (VD) 01:2101:212330 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
7.6Ramparda (RA) 01:2801:282336 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
7.7Muli Road (MOL) 01:3701:372345 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
7.8Digsar (DXR) 01:4501:452353 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.9Chamaraj (CJR) 01:5101:512360 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 01:5802:002m2367 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
8.1Bala Road (BLRD) 02:1202:122377 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
8.2Lakhtar (LTR) 02:2602:262388 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
8.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 02:3302:332394 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 02:4102:412400 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 02:4902:492407 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
8.6Sabli Road (SR) 02:5702:572414 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 03:0203:022418 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
8.8Vani Road (VNRD) 03:0703:072422 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
9Viramgam Junction (VG) 03:2003:222m2433 KmViramgam, Gujarat
9.1Jakhvada (JKA) 03:4003:402449 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
9.2Virochannagar (VCN) 03:4503:452454 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
9.3Chharodi (CE) 03:5003:502458 KmSH 17, Gujarat
9.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 03:5803:582465 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
9.5Sanand (SAU) 04:0304:032470 KmSanand, Gujarat
9.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 04:1004:102476 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
9.7Ambli Road (ABD) 04:1604:162481 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 04:2304:232487 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 04:2604:262490 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 04:2904:292492 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 04:3204:322495 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
10Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:3504:4510m2498 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
10.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 04:4804:482500 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
10.2Maninagar (MAN) 04:5004:502501 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
10.3Vatva (VTA) 04:5704:572506 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
10.4Geratpur (GER) 05:0405:042511 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
10.5Barejadi (BJD) 05:0905:092515 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
10.6Kanij (KANJ) 05:1505:152519 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
10.7Nenpur (NEP) 05:2005:202522 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
10.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 05:2605:262526 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
10.9Gothaj (GTE) 05:3305:332531 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
10.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:5105:512544 KmNadiad, Gujarat
10.11Utarsanda (UTD) 05:5905:592549 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
10.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:0706:072555 KmKanjari, Gujarat
11Anand Junction (ANND) 06:1806:202m2562 KmAnand, Gujarat
11.1Vadod (VXD) 06:2906:292569 KmAnand District, Gujarat
11.2Adas Road (ADD) 06:3406:342573 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
11.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 06:4006:402578 KmVasad, Gujarat
11.4Nandesari (NDR) 06:4606:462583 KmNandesari, Gujarat
11.5Ranoli (RNO) 06:5106:512587 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
11.6Bajva (BJW) 06:5606:562591 KmVadodara, Gujarat
11.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 07:0407:042597 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:0507:3025m2598 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 07:3107:312598 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 07:3607:362604 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 07:3907:392607 KmNE 1, Gujarat
12.4Pilol (PIO) 07:4007:402609 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
12.5Alindra Road (AIR) 07:4907:492619 KmAlindra, Gujarat
12.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 07:5407:542624 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.7Lotana (LAN) 08:0208:022633 KmSH 150, Gujarat
12.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 08:0508:052636 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
12.9Bakrol (BKRL) 08:1008:102642 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
12.10Derol (DRL) 08:1608:162648 KmKalol, Gujarat
12.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 08:2808:282661 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
13Godhra Junction (GDA) 08:3808:402m2672 KmGodhra, Gujarat
13.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 08:4408:442676 KmGodhra, Gujarat
13.2Chanchelav (CCL) 08:5108:512683 KmNH 59, Gujarat
13.3Sant Road (SAT) 08:5908:592692 KmOrwara, Gujarat
13.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 09:1009:102704 KmPiplod, Gujarat
13.5Limkheda (LMK) 09:1709:172712 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
13.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:2509:252721 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
13.7Usra (USRA) 09:3109:312727 KmDahod, Gujarat
13.8Jekot (JKT) 09:3609:362733 KmDahod, Gujarat
13.9Rentia (RET) 09:4109:412738 KmDahod, Gujarat
13.10Dahod (DHD) 09:4609:462743 KmDahod, Gujarat
13.11Dhamarda (DHMA) 09:5009:502748 KmDahod, Gujarat
13.12Bordi (BIO) 09:5609:562754 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
13.13Anas (ANAS) 10:0310:032762 KmNH 59, Gujarat
13.14Meghnagar (MGN) 10:1610:162776 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Thandla Road (THDR) 10:2410:242784 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Bajrangarh (BJG) 10:3010:302791 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:3610:362798 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Amargarh (AGR) 10:4310:432805 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Bamnia (BMI) 10:4910:492812 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:0511:052830 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.21Raoti (RTI) 11:1011:102835 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Bildi (BILD) 11:1211:122837 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Morwani (MRN) 11:2211:222848 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 11:2911:292855 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14Ratlam Junction (RTM) 11:3011:5020m2857 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Ratlam (RTLM) 11:5011:502857 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 11:5311:532860 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bangrod (BOD) 12:0112:012866 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Runkhera (RNH) 12:0912:092874 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Khachrod (KUH) 12:2012:202884 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Berawanya (BRNA) 12:2612:262890 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15Nagda Junction (NAD) 12:3512:405m2898 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 12:5712:572907 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 13:0413:042911 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Unhel (UNL) 13:1513:152917 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 13:2513:252922 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Aslaoda (ASL) 13:4813:482934 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 13:5413:542937 Km
15.7Naikheri (NKI) 14:0414:042942 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16Ujjain Junction (UJN) 14:2515:0035m2954 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 15:0315:032956 Km
16.2Pingleshwar (PLW) 15:1015:102963 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Tajpur (TJP) 15:1515:152966 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Shivpura (SVT) 15:2515:252975 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Tarana Road (TAN) 15:3715:372985 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
17Maksi (MKC) 15:4815:502m2995 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Siroliya (SYO) 16:0916:0921015 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Chauhani (CAZ) 16:1116:1121017 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
18Shajapur (SFY) 16:1616:182m21023 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Sunera Pirkheri (SFF) 16:2616:2621031 KmSunera, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Sarangpur (SFW) 16:4316:4321048 KmSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Parhana Mau (PQU) 16:5316:5321059 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Udyan Kheri (UDK) 17:0317:0321070 KmUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Pachor Road (PFR) 17:1517:1521082 KmPachore, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Karanwas (KNWS) 17:2517:2521093 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 17:4317:452m21111 KmBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ) 17:5717:5721121 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Penchi (PCF) 18:1818:1821137 KmPenchi, Rajasthan
19.3Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 18:2318:2321141 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 18:5018:5021163 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Radogarh (RGG) 19:0219:0221173 KmVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Vijay Pur (VJP) 19:1119:1121180 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
20Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 19:2019:255m21188 KmSarai, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Mahugara (MUGA) 19:4119:4121195 KmRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
21Guna Junction (GUNA) 20:1020:2010m21209 KmJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Maban (MABN) 20:2920:2921216 KmState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Pagara (PGA) 20:3620:3621222 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Pilighat (PIGT) 20:4420:4421228 KmGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 20:5520:5521237 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Ratikheda (RIKA) 21:0421:0421246 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
22Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 21:1321:152m21253 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 21:2121:2121259 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Orr (ORR) 21:2421:2421262 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Rahatwas (RAWS) 21:2721:2721265 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Pipraigaon (PIA) 21:4021:4021279 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Guneru Bamori (GVB) 21:5021:5021290 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
23Mungaoli (MNV) 21:5822:002m21298 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Kanjiya (KXB) 22:1422:1421302 KmMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Semarkheri (SRKI) 22:3422:3421306 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 23:3223:3221320 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
24Bina Junction (BINA) 00:0500:2015m31327 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Agasod (AGD) 00:2900:2931335 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Karonda (KOA) 00:4200:4231347 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Mohasa (MXS) 00:4900:4931353 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Dhaura (DUA) 00:5800:5831362 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 01:1101:1131374 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
24.6Jiron (JRO) 01:1901:1931381 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Lalitpur (LAR) 01:3001:3031390 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Dailwara (DWA) 01:4101:4131401 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
24.9Jakhaura (JHA) 01:5201:5231411 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Bijrotha (BJA) 02:0202:0231419 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
24.11Doulta (DLA) 02:0802:0831425 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Talbahat (TBT) 02:1402:1431430 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
24.13Matatila (MZX) 02:2002:2031436 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
24.14Basai (BZY) 02:2802:2831443 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
24.15Burhpura (BPW) 02:3602:3631450 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
24.16Babina (BAB) 02:4202:4231455 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
24.17Khajraha (KHJ) 02:5102:5131463 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
24.18Bijauli (BJI) 03:0103:0131472 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
24.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 03:0703:0731478 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
25Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:1003:2010m31481 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Karari (KRQ) 03:2803:2831492 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Datia (DAA) 03:3803:3831506 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Sonagir (SOR) 03:4603:4631517 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Kotra (KTRA) 03:5303:5331526 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Dabra (DBA) 04:0004:0031536 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
25.6Simariatal (SMTL) 04:0704:0731546 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Anant Paith (AEH) 04:1404:1431556 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Antri (ARI) 04:1804:1831562 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Sandalpur (SLV) 04:2104:2131566 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Sithouli (STLI) 04:2404:2431570 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
26Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:3004:4010m31578 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 04:4204:4231581 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Rayaru (RRU) 04:4804:4831591 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Banmor (BAO) 04:5204:5231598 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Nurabad (NUB) 04:5604:5631604 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
26.5Sank (SANK) 04:5904:5931607 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
27Morena (MRA) 05:0505:072m31617 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 05:1505:1531626 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Hetampur (HET) 05:1905:1931631 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
27.3Gher (GHER) 05:2505:2531638 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
28Dholpur Junction (DHO) 05:3005:322m31644 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
28.1Mania (MIA) 05:5305:5331656 KmManda, Rajasthan
28.2Jajau (JJ) 06:1706:1731671 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Bhandai (BHA) 06:4306:4331686 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
29Agra Cantt. (AGC) 07:0007:1010m31696 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:1707:192m31700 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Agra City (AGA) 07:2107:2131702 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 07:2407:2431705 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 07:3007:3031711 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Kuberpur (KBP) 07:3407:3431715 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Etmadpur (ETUE) 07:4107:4131721 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Tundla Junction (TDL) 07:4507:4531725 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
30.7Hirangaon (HNG) 07:5507:5531734 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30.8Firozabad (FZD) 08:0308:0331742 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
30.9Makkhanpur (MNR) 08:1408:1431752 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30.10Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 08:2408:2431762 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
30.11Kaurara (KAA) 08:3608:3631773 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
30.12Bhadan (BDN) 08:4508:4531782 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.13Balrai (BBL) 08:5708:5731792 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
30.14Jaswantnagar (JGR) 09:0609:0631801 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
30.15Sarai Bhopat (SB) 09:1409:1431809 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
31Etawah (ETW) 09:2309:252m31817 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Ekdil (EKL) 09:3509:3531827 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Bharthana (BNT) 09:4609:4631837 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Samhon (SHW) 09:5709:5731847 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 10:0010:0031851 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Achalda (ULD) 10:0610:0631857 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
31.6Pata (PATA) 10:1010:1031861 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
31.7Phaphund (PHD) 10:1510:1531865 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
31.8Kanchausi (KNS) 10:3310:3331882 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
31.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 10:3810:3831887 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
31.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:4410:4431893 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
31.11Ambiapur (AAP) 10:5510:5531903 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
31.12Rura (RURA) 11:0411:0431912 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
31.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 11:1211:1231920 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
31.14Maitha (MTO) 11:1611:1631924 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
31.15Bhaupur (BPU) 11:2611:2631934 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
31.16Panki (PNK) 11:3811:3831945 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
31.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 11:4211:4231948 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
31.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 11:4611:4631952 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
31.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 11:4611:4631953 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
31.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 11:4911:4931955 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
32Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:5012:0515m31957 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:1012:1031960 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Magarwara (MGW) 12:1912:1931968 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
32.3Unnao Junction (ON) 12:2712:2731974 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
32.4Sonik (SIC) 12:3912:3931983 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
32.5Ajgain (AJ) 12:4612:4631989 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
32.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 12:5412:5431995 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
32.7Jaitipur (JTU) 13:0013:0032000 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
32.8Harauni (HRN) 13:0713:0732005 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.9Piparsand (POF) 13:1513:1532012 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
32.10Amausi (AMS) 13:2213:2232017 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
32.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 13:3013:3032024 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
32.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 13:3413:3432027 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33Lucknow Junction (LJN) 13:3514:0025m32028 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Aishbagh (ASH) 14:0514:0532030 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Lucknow City (LC) 14:1214:1232033 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
33.3DaliGanj (DAL) 14:1714:1732035 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
34Badshahnagar (BNZ) 14:2814:302m32039 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
34.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 14:3614:3632043 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
34.2Malhaur (ML) 14:4114:4132047 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
34.3Jugaur (JRR) 14:4814:4832052 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
34.4Safedabad (SFH) 14:5314:5332056 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
35Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:0315:052m32063 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 15:1215:1232072 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Rafinagar (RFR) 15:1615:1632076 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
35.3Bindaura (BUR) 15:2115:2132081 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
35.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 15:2915:2932090 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
35.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 15:3515:3532097 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
35.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 15:4015:4032102 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
35.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 15:4415:4432107 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
35.8Sarju (SUJ) 15:5315:5332117 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
35.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 15:5915:5932124 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
35.10Kasturi (KSR) 16:0216:0232127 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
35.11Maijapur (MIR) 16:0516:0532131 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
35.12Kathola (KTHL) 16:0616:0632132 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
35.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 16:2116:2132148 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
36Gonda Junction (GD) 16:2516:4015m32153 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 16:4716:4732160 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
36.2Motiganj (MOTG) 16:5416:5432168 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
36.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 17:0117:0132174 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
36.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 17:0717:0732181 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
36.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 17:1217:1232186 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
36.6Maskanwa (MSW) 17:2017:2032195 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 17:2417:2432199 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
36.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 17:2817:2832202 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
36.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 17:3017:3032205 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36.10Babhnan (BV) 17:3517:3532210 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.11Gaur (GAUR) 17:4317:4332218 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.12Tinich (TH) 17:5117:5132226 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
36.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 17:5917:5932235 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
37Basti (BST) 18:0518:105m32241 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Orwara (ORW) 18:2318:2332249 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
37.2Munderwa (MND) 18:3518:3532255 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
37.3Chureb (CRV) 18:4818:4832263 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
37.4Khalilabad (KLD) 19:0119:0132271 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
37.5Maghar (MHH) 19:1619:1632279 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
37.6Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 19:2219:2232282 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
37.7Sahjanwa (SWA) 19:3019:3032287 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
37.8Jagatbela (JTB) 19:4119:4132294 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
37.9Domingarh (DMG) 19:5319:5332301 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
38Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 20:00STOP32305 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions