New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Okha Howrah Link Express Time Table


Okha Howrah Link Express (22905)Return Train : Howrah-Hapa-Okha Link Express (12906-Slip)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Okha (OKHA)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 05:25Arrives at : 03:35
Total Distance : 2588 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 46h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Okha (OKHA) START05:2510 KmOkha, Gujarat
1.1Mithapur (MTHP) 05:3405:3419 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.2Bhimrana (BMRN) 05:3705:37112 KmBhimrana, Gujarat
1.3Varvala (VVA) 05:4805:48123 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2Dwarka (DWK) 05:5305:552m128 KmDwarka, Gujarat
2.1Gorinja (GRJA) 05:5905:59132 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.2Okha Madhi (OKD) 06:0306:03136 KmNH 8E, Gujarat
2.3Kuranga (KRGA) 06:2706:27158 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.4Bhatiya (BHTA) 06:4006:40170 KmNational Highway 8E, Gujarat
2.5Bhopalka (BPKA) 06:5006:50180 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.6Meghpur Titodi (MGTD) 07:0107:01189 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.7Bhatel (BHTL) 07:0607:06194 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.8Viramdad (VQD) 07:1707:171105 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
3Khambhalia (KMBL) 07:2507:272m1112 KmKhambhalia, Gujarat
3.1Sinhan (SYQ) 07:3407:341120 KmSH 6, Gujarat
3.2Modpur (MDPR) 07:4207:421129 KmKhambhalia-Lalpur, Gujarat
3.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 07:5107:511140 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.4Pipli (PPLI) 07:5507:551145 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.5Lakhabawal (LKBL) 08:0308:031155 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4Jamnagar (JAM) 08:1308:152m1167 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5Hapa (HAPA) 08:4009:4969m1175 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.1Alia Bada (ALB) 10:0210:021185 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 10:1810:181197 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 10:2810:281204 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 10:3810:381212 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
5.5Chanol (CX) 10:4810:481219 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
5.6Padadhari (PDH) 10:5710:571226 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
5.7Khanderi (KHDI) 11:1611:161240 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6Rajkot Junction (RJT) 11:3011:355m1251 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 11:4511:451261 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.2Khorana (KHC) 11:4611:461262 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.3Kanakot (KNKT) 11:5811:581274 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 12:0512:051280 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
6.5Amarsar (AXA) 12:1012:101285 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 12:1612:161291 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 12:1812:181293 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.8Lunseriya (LXR) 12:2812:281302 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.9Daladi (DL) 12:3112:311305 KmDaladi, Gujarat
6.10Lakhamanchi (LMC) 12:3912:391313 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.11Than Junction (THAN) 12:4512:451319 KmThangadh, Gujarat
6.12Vagdiya (VD) 12:5612:561330 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.13Ramparda (RA) 13:0213:021336 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.14Muli Road (MOL) 13:1213:121345 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.15Digsar (DXR) 13:2013:201353 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.16Chamaraj (CJR) 13:2713:271360 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 13:3413:362m1367 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
7.1Bala Road (BLRD) 13:4613:461377 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
7.2Lakhtar (LTR) 13:5713:571388 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
7.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 14:0314:031394 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 14:1014:101400 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 14:1614:161407 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
7.6Sabli Road (SR) 14:2314:231414 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 14:2714:271418 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
7.8Vani Road (VNRD) 14:3114:311422 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8Viramgam Junction (VG) 14:4214:442m1433 KmViramgam, Gujarat
8.1Jakhvada (JKA) 15:0115:011449 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.2Virochannagar (VCN) 15:0715:071454 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.3Chharodi (CE) 15:1215:121458 KmSH 17, Gujarat
8.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 15:1915:191465 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.5Sanand (SAU) 15:2415:241470 KmSanand, Gujarat
8.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 15:3115:311476 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
8.7Ambli Road (ABD) 15:3715:371481 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 15:4315:431487 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 15:4615:461490 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 15:4915:491492 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 15:5215:521495 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
9Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 15:5516:1520m1498 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 16:1716:171500 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.2Maninagar (MAN) 16:1816:181501 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.3Vatva (VTA) 16:2316:231506 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
9.4Geratpur (GER) 16:2916:291511 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.5Barejadi (BJD) 16:3216:321515 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.6Kanij (KANJ) 16:3716:371519 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.7Nenpur (NEP) 16:4016:401522 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 16:4416:441526 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
9.9Gothaj (GTE) 16:5016:501531 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 17:0317:031544 KmNadiad, Gujarat
9.11Utarsanda (UTD) 17:0917:091549 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
9.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 17:1517:151555 KmKanjari, Gujarat
9.13Anand Junction (ANND) 17:2217:221562 KmAnand, Gujarat
9.14Vadod (VXD) 17:3017:301569 KmAnand District, Gujarat
9.15Adas Road (ADD) 17:3417:341573 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
9.16Vasad Junction (VDA) 17:3917:391578 KmVasad, Gujarat
9.17Nandesari (NDR) 17:4417:441583 KmNandesari, Gujarat
9.18Ranoli (RNO) 17:4817:481587 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
9.19Bajva (BJW) 17:5217:521591 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.20Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 17:5917:591597 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:0018:055m1598 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 18:0818:081601 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 18:1218:121607 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 18:1718:171612 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 18:2018:201616 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 18:2418:241620 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 18:3018:301628 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 18:3018:301628 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 18:3718:371636 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 18:4318:431643 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 18:4918:491650 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 18:5518:551656 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 19:0119:011663 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 19:0519:051668 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:1319:131678 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
10.15Sanjali (SNJL) 19:1819:181684 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.16Panoli (PAO) 19:2119:211688 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.17Hathuran (HAT) 19:2519:251692 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 19:2819:281696 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.19Kim (KIM) 19:3519:351704 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.20Kudsad (KDSD) 19:3719:371707 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.21Sayan (SYN) 19:4319:431714 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.22Gothangam (GTX) 19:4619:461717 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.23Kosad (KSE) 19:4919:491721 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.24Utran (URN) 19:5219:521724 KmSurat, Gujarat
11Surat (ST) 19:5520:0510m1728 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
11.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 20:0920:091732 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
11.2Niyol (NOL) 20:1120:111733 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.3Chalthan (CHM) 20:2120:211743 KmKadodra, Gujarat
11.4Bagumra (BGMR) 20:2520:251748 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 20:3220:321754 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
11.6Bardoli (BIY) 20:3920:391761 KmBardoli, Gujarat
11.7Timbarva (TBV) 20:4220:421764 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
11.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 20:4520:451767 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.9Madhi (MID) 20:5420:541775 KmMadhi, Gujarat
11.10Kahet (KRAI) 20:5920:591781 Km
11.11Lotarva (LTV) 21:0221:021784 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.12Vyara (VYA) 21:0921:091790 KmVyara, Gujarat
11.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 21:1821:181800 KmNH 6, Gujarat
11.14Dosvada (DSD) 21:2321:231805 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 21:2821:281810 KmSongadh, Gujarat
11.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 21:3521:351816 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 21:4021:401821 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.18Navapur (NWU) 21:5121:511832 KmNavapur, Gujarat
11.19Kolda (KFF) 22:0822:081849 KmGangapur, Gujarat
11.20Chinchpada (CPD) 22:1222:121852 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 22:1822:181859 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
11.22Khandbara (KBH) 22:2822:281868 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
11.23Dhekwad (DWD) 22:4122:411881 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
12Nandurbar (NDB) 22:5022:555m1890 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
12.1Choupale (CUE) 23:0523:051897 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.2Tisi (TISI) 23:1423:141903 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
12.3Ranala (RNL) 23:2923:291914 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.4Dondaicha (DDE) 23:4423:441925 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
12.5Vikhran (VKH) 23:5623:561933 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 00:0300:032938 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.7Sindkheda (SNK) 00:1200:122944 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
12.8Hol (HOL) 00:2200:222951 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.9Nardana (NDN) 00:3100:312957 KmNardana, Maharashtra
12.10Betavad (BEW) 00:4100:412964 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.11Padse (PDP) 00:4900:492970 KmDhule, Maharashtra
12.12Bhortex (BRTK) 01:0001:002978 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
12.13Amalner (AN) 01:1201:122986 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
12.14Takarkhede (TKHE) 01:2601:262996 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.15Bhone (BHNE) 01:3701:3721003 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
12.16Dharangaon (DXG) 01:4801:4821010 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
12.17Chavalkhede (CHLK) 01:5801:5821018 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
12.18Paldhi (PLD) 02:0402:0421022 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
12.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:3002:3021040 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.20Tarsod (TRW) 02:4102:4121048 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12.21Bhadli (BDI) 02:4702:4721052 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:0503:1510m21064 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:2403:2421077 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:3003:3021084 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:3803:3821095 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
13.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:4303:4321102 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:4603:4621106 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:5303:5321114 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.7Wadoda (WADO) 03:5903:5921122 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
13.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:0304:0321128 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:0804:0821135 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.10Nandura (NN) 04:1404:1421142 KmNandura, Maharashtra
13.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:2304:2321154 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
13.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:3204:3221167 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
13.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:3804:3821175 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
13.14Paras (PS) 04:4504:4521184 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:5104:5121192 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14Akola Junction (AK) 05:0005:055m21204 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:1505:1521211 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:3005:3021222 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:4205:4221231 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
14.4Murtizapur (MZR) 05:5705:5721241 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
14.5Mana (MANA) 06:1406:1421253 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:2206:2221259 KmRd, Maharashtra
14.7Kuram (KUM) 06:3206:3221267 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.8Takli (TKI) 06:4306:4321274 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
15Badnera Junction (BD) 06:5507:005m21283 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
15.1Timtala (TMT) 07:0807:0821291 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.2Malkhed (MLR) 07:1307:1321296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.3Chandur (CND) 07:2807:2821312 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
15.4Dipore (DIP) 07:3407:3421318 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
15.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:4407:4421328 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
15.6Talni (TLN) 07:5407:5421339 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 08:0408:0421348 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:1108:1121355 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:1908:1921364 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
15.10Wardha Junction (WR) 08:3308:3321378 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
15.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:3508:3521380 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.12Warud (WARUD) 08:3908:3921384 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.13Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:4708:4721392 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
15.14Tuljapur (TGP) 08:5608:5621402 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
15.15Sindi (SNI) 09:0409:0421410 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.16Borkhedi (BOK) 09:1509:1521421 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.17Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:2309:2321429 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
15.18Gumgaon (GMG) 09:3209:3221438 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.19Khapri (KRI) 09:3809:3821444 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.20Ajni (AJNI) 09:4709:4721454 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
15.21Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 09:4909:4921456 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:5010:0010m21457 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Itwari (ITR) 10:0310:0321461 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Kalamna (KAV) 10:0510:0521463 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.3Kamptee (KP) 10:1110:1121471 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
16.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 10:1410:1421476 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
16.5Salwa (SAL) 10:1810:1821481 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.6Chacher (CHCR) 10:2310:2321488 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.7Tharsa (TAR) 10:2810:2821494 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.8Rewral (RRL) 10:3210:3221500 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
16.9Khat (KHAT) 10:3910:3921509 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:4610:4621519 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
16.11Koka (KOKA) 10:5210:5221527 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 10:5910:5921537 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.13Mundikota (MNU) 11:0711:0721547 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.14Tirora (TRO) 11:1411:1421557 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
16.15Kachewani (KWN) 11:1911:1921564 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
16.16Gangajhari (GJ) 11:2611:2621572 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
17Gondia Junction (G) 11:3611:382m21587 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
17.1Gudma (GDM) 11:4711:4721598 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.2Amgaon (AGN) 11:5411:5421609 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.3Dhanoli (DNL) 12:0012:0021617 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
17.4Salekasa (SKS) 12:0512:0521624 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.5Darekasa (DKS) 12:1312:1321636 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.6Bortalao (BTL) 12:1912:1921643 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.7Paniajob (PJB) 12:2512:2521652 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.8Dongargarh (DGG) 12:3012:3021660 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 12:3512:3521666 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.10Musra (MUA) 12:4012:4021673 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.11Bakal (BAKL) 12:4512:4521681 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:5312:552m21691 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 13:0613:0621699 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.2Murhipar (MUP) 13:1613:1621706 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.3Rasmara (RSM) 13:2713:2721714 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
19Durg Junction (DURG) 13:3813:435m21722 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
19.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:4813:4821726 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:5213:5221731 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.3Bhilai (BIA) 13:5713:5721735 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 14:0014:0021739 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 14:0414:0421743 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.6Kumhari (KMI) 14:0814:0821746 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
19.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 14:1414:1421752 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
19.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 14:1714:1721756 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20Raipur Junction (R) 14:2014:3010m21759 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 14:3214:3221761 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.2Urkura (URK) 14:3314:3321763 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.3Mandhar (MDH) 14:3914:3921771 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.4Siliari (SLH) 14:4814:4821782 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.5Baikunth (BKTH) 14:5414:5421791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.6Tilda (TLD) 14:5914:5921797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.7Hathbandh (HN) 15:0715:0721808 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21Bhatapara (BYT) 15:1815:202m21823 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
21.1Nipania (NPI) 15:3615:3621838 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
21.2Dagori (DGS) 15:4615:4621847 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.3Belha (BYL) 15:5315:5321854 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 15:5915:5921859 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.5Dadhapara (DPH) 16:0316:0321863 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:1016:2515m21869 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22.1Gatora (GTW) 16:3016:3021876 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 16:3716:3721883 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 16:4216:4221890 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
22.4Akaltara (AKT) 16:4816:4821896 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
22.5Kapan (KPNA) 16:5416:5421904 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.6Naila (NIA) 17:0017:0021911 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
23Champa Junction (CPH) 17:0917:112m21922 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
23.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 17:1717:1721931 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.2Baradwar (BUA) 17:2117:2121938 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
23.3Jetha (JDDA) 17:2517:2521945 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.4Sakti (SKT) 17:3017:3021953 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
23.5Jharradih (JDI) 17:3717:3721963 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.6Kharsia (KHS) 17:4017:4021968 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.7Robertson (ROB) 17:4617:4621976 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.8Bhupdeopur (BEF) 17:5117:5121985 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 17:5717:5721995 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24Raigarh (RIG) 18:0218:042m22002 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.1Kotarlia (KRL) 18:1518:1522012 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.2Jamga (JMG) 18:2418:2422020 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
24.3Daghora (DAO) 18:3718:3722032 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.4Himgir (HGR) 18:4518:4522040 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.5Belpahar (BPH) 19:0019:0022053 KmBelpahar, Odisha
24.6Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 19:1019:1022062 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
24.7Ib (IB) 19:1319:1322065 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:2319:252m22074 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.1Dhutra (DTV) 19:3019:3022082 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.2Panpali (PNPL) 19:3319:3322088 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.3Bagdihi (BEH) 19:3719:3722094 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
25.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 19:4119:4122100 KmSH 24, Odisha
25.5Bamra (BMB) 19:4619:4622110 KmBamra, Odisha
25.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 19:5119:5122119 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.7Garpos (GPH) 19:5619:5622126 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.8Sogra (SOGR) 19:5919:5922131 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
25.9Sonakhan (SXN) 20:0220:0222137 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 20:0720:0722145 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
25.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 20:1220:1222154 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.12Kalunga (KLG) 20:1620:1622161 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.13Panposh (PPO) 20:2020:2022168 KmRourkela, Odisha
26Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:2420:5632m22175 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 21:0121:0122180 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 21:0121:0122181 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 21:0321:0322183 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.4Bisra (BZR) 21:0721:0722189 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.5Bhalulata (BUL) 21:1221:1222195 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
26.6Jaraikela (JRA) 21:1821:1822203 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
26.7Manoharpur (MOU) 21:2721:2722214 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
26.8Posotia (PST) 21:3621:3622225 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
26.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 21:4121:4122232 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
26.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 21:4421:4422236 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
26.11Goilkera (GOL) 21:4921:4922242 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
26.12Tunia (TUX) 21:5421:5422249 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
26.13Sonua (SWR) 21:5921:5922255 KmSonua, Jharkhand
26.14Lotapahar (LPH) 22:0822:0822266 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
27Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:1522:205m22276 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
27.1Barabambo (BRM) 22:3222:3222286 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
27.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 22:4222:4222296 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
27.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 22:5022:5022303 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
27.4Sini Junction (SINI) 22:5922:5922311 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
27.5Birbans (BRBS) 23:0623:0622318 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
27.6Gamharia (GMH) 23:1623:1622327 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
27.7Adityapur (ADTP) 23:2323:2322333 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
28Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:2823:357m22338 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
28.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 23:3723:3722340 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
28.2Asanboni (ASB) 23:4523:4522350 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 23:5123:5122357 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.4Galudih (GUD) 23:5623:5622364 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.5Ghatsila (GTS) 00:0400:0432374 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 00:1400:1432386 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
28.7Kokpara (KKPR) 00:2300:2332396 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
28.8Chakulia (CKU) 00:2900:2932405 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
28.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 00:3400:3432411 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.10Gidni (GII) 00:4000:4032418 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.11Khatkura (KATB) 00:4600:4632425 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.12Jhargram (JGM) 00:5300:5332434 KmJhargram, West Bengal
28.13Banstola (BNB) 01:0001:0032442 KmDherua, West Bengal
28.14Sardiha (SUA) 01:0601:0632449 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
28.15Khemasuli (KSO) 01:1201:1232457 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
28.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 01:1801:1832464 Km
28.17Nimpura (NMP) 01:2001:2032467 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
29Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:2501:305m32473 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:3801:3832480 KmJakpur, West Bengal
29.2Madpur (MPD) 01:4401:4432486 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:5001:5032492 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.4Balichak (BCK) 01:5601:5632497 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.5Duan (DUAN) 02:0002:0032500 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 02:0302:0332503 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.7Haur (HAUR) 02:0802:0832508 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
29.8Khirai (KHAI) 02:1302:1332512 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
29.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:1802:1832517 KmPanskura, West Bengal
29.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 02:2202:2232521 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
29.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 02:2202:2232521 KmMurail, West Bengal
29.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:2602:2632524 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
29.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:2802:2832527 KmNH41, West Bengal
29.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:3202:3232530 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
29.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:3502:3532533 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
29.16Deulti (DTE) 02:4002:4032537 KmDeulty, West Bengal
29.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:4302:4332540 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
29.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:4602:4632543 KmBagnan, West Bengal
29.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:5402:5432551 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
29.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:5602:5632552 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
29.21Uluberia (ULB) 03:0003:0032556 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
29.22Phuleswar (FLR) 03:0303:0332558 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.23Chengel (CGA) 03:0603:0632561 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
29.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 03:0903:0932564 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.25Nalpur (NALR) 03:1303:1332568 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.26Abada (ABB) 03:1603:1632570 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
29.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:1803:1832572 KmSankrail, West Bengal
29.28Andul (ADL) 03:2203:2232576 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
29.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:2403:2432577 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
29.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:2703:2732580 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
29.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:2803:2832582 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:3003:3032584 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:3203:3232585 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:3403:3432587 KmHowrah, West Bengal
30Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:35STOP32588 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions