New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Okha Puri Weekly Express Time Table


Okha Puri Weekly Express (18402)Return Train : Puri-Okha Weekly Express (18401)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Okha (OKHA)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 07:45Arrives at : 10:45
Total Distance : 2780 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 51h 0mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Okha (OKHA) START07:4510 KmOkha, Gujarat
1.1Mithapur (MTHP) 07:5407:5419 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.2Bhimrana (BMRN) 07:5707:57112 KmBhimrana, Gujarat
1.3Varvala (VVA) 08:0808:08123 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2Dwarka (DWK) 08:1308:152m128 KmDwarka, Gujarat
2.1Gorinja (GRJA) 08:1908:19132 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.2Okha Madhi (OKD) 08:2208:22136 KmNH 8E, Gujarat
2.3Kuranga (KRGA) 08:4208:42158 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.4Bhatiya (BHTA) 08:5308:53170 KmNational Highway 8E, Gujarat
2.5Bhopalka (BPKA) 09:0209:02180 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.6Meghpur Titodi (MGTD) 09:1009:10189 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
2.7Bhatel (BHTL) 09:1509:15194 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.8Viramdad (VQD) 09:2409:241105 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
3Khambhalia (KMBL) 09:3109:332m1112 KmKhambhalia, Gujarat
3.1Sinhan (SYQ) 09:4309:431120 KmSH 6, Gujarat
3.2Modpur (MDPR) 09:5409:541129 KmKhambhalia-Lalpur, Gujarat
3.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 10:0710:071140 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.4Pipli (PPLI) 10:1410:141145 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3.5Lakhabawal (LKBL) 10:2510:251155 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4Jamnagar (JAM) 10:4010:422m1167 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5Hapa (HAPA) 10:5710:592m1175 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.1Alia Bada (ALB) 11:1011:101185 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
5.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 11:2311:231197 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 11:3211:321204 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
5.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 11:4111:411212 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
5.5Chanol (CX) 11:4911:491219 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
5.6Padadhari (PDH) 11:5711:571226 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
5.7Khanderi (KHDI) 12:1312:131240 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6Rajkot Junction (RJT) 12:2512:3510m1251 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 12:4412:441261 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.2Khorana (KHC) 12:4512:451262 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.3Kanakot (KNKT) 12:5712:571274 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 13:0313:031280 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
6.5Amarsar (AXA) 13:0813:081285 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 13:1413:141291 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 13:1613:161293 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.8Lunseriya (LXR) 13:2513:251302 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.9Daladi (DL) 13:2813:281305 KmDaladi, Gujarat
6.10Lakhamanchi (LMC) 13:3613:361313 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.11Than Junction (THAN) 13:4213:421319 KmThangadh, Gujarat
6.12Vagdiya (VD) 13:5213:521330 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.13Ramparda (RA) 13:5813:581336 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.14Muli Road (MOL) 14:0714:071345 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.15Digsar (DXR) 14:1514:151353 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.16Chamaraj (CJR) 14:2114:211360 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 14:2814:302m1367 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
7.1Bala Road (BLRD) 14:4414:441377 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
7.2Lakhtar (LTR) 15:0015:001388 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
7.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 15:0915:091394 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 15:1815:181400 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 15:2715:271407 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
7.6Sabli Road (SR) 15:3715:371414 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 15:4315:431418 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
7.8Vani Road (VNRD) 15:4915:491422 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:0416:062m1433 KmViramgam, Gujarat
8.1Jakhvada (JKA) 16:2416:241449 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.2Virochannagar (VCN) 16:3016:301454 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.3Chharodi (CE) 16:3516:351458 KmSH 17, Gujarat
8.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 16:4216:421465 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.5Sanand (SAU) 16:4816:481470 KmSanand, Gujarat
8.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 16:5516:551476 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
8.7Ambli Road (ABD) 17:0117:011481 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 17:0717:071487 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 17:1117:111490 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 17:1417:141492 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 17:1717:171495 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
9Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 17:2018:0040m1498 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 18:0218:021500 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.2Maninagar (MAN) 18:0318:031501 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.3Vatva (VTA) 18:0918:091506 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
9.4Geratpur (GER) 18:1518:151511 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.5Barejadi (BJD) 18:1818:181515 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.6Kanij (KANJ) 18:2318:231519 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.7Nenpur (NEP) 18:2618:261522 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:3118:311526 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
9.9Gothaj (GTE) 18:3718:371531 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:5018:501544 KmNadiad, Gujarat
9.11Utarsanda (UTD) 18:5618:561549 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
9.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 19:0219:021555 KmKanjari, Gujarat
9.13Anand Junction (ANND) 19:1119:111562 KmAnand, Gujarat
9.14Vadod (VXD) 19:1819:181569 KmAnand District, Gujarat
9.15Adas Road (ADD) 19:2319:231573 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
9.16Vasad Junction (VDA) 19:2819:281578 KmVasad, Gujarat
9.17Nandesari (NDR) 19:3319:331583 KmNandesari, Gujarat
9.18Ranoli (RNO) 19:3819:381587 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
9.19Bajva (BJW) 19:4219:421591 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.20Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 19:4919:491597 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:5019:555m1598 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 19:5819:581601 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 20:0320:031607 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 20:0820:081612 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 20:1120:111616 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 20:1520:151620 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 20:2120:211628 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 20:2120:211628 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 20:2920:291636 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 20:3520:351643 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 20:4120:411650 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 20:4720:471656 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 20:5320:531663 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:5720:571668 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 21:0621:061678 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
10.15Sanjali (SNJL) 21:1121:111684 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.16Panoli (PAO) 21:1521:151688 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.17Hathuran (HAT) 21:1821:181692 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 21:2221:221696 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.19Kim (KIM) 21:2921:291704 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.20Kudsad (KDSD) 21:3221:321707 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.21Sayan (SYN) 21:3821:381714 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.22Gothangam (GTX) 21:4021:401717 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.23Kosad (KSE) 21:4421:441721 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.24Utran (URN) 21:4721:471724 KmSurat, Gujarat
11Surat (ST) 21:5022:0010m1728 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
11.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 22:0422:041732 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
11.2Niyol (NOL) 22:0622:061733 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.3Chalthan (CHM) 22:1622:161743 KmKadodra, Gujarat
11.4Bagumra (BGMR) 22:2022:201748 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 22:2722:271754 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
11.6Bardoli (BIY) 22:3422:341761 KmBardoli, Gujarat
11.7Timbarva (TBV) 22:3722:371764 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
11.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 22:4022:401767 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.9Madhi (MID) 22:4922:491775 KmMadhi, Gujarat
11.10Kahet (KRAI) 22:5422:541781 Km
11.11Lotarva (LTV) 22:5722:571784 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.12Vyara (VYA) 23:0423:041790 KmVyara, Gujarat
11.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 23:1323:131800 KmNH 6, Gujarat
11.14Dosvada (DSD) 23:1823:181805 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 23:2323:231810 KmSongadh, Gujarat
11.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 23:3023:301816 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 23:3523:351821 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.18Navapur (NWU) 23:4623:461832 KmNavapur, Gujarat
11.19Kolda (KFF) 00:0300:032849 KmGangapur, Gujarat
11.20Chinchpada (CPD) 00:0700:072852 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 00:1300:132859 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
11.22Khandbara (KBH) 00:2300:232868 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
11.23Dhekwad (DWD) 00:3600:362881 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
12Nandurbar (NDB) 00:4500:505m2890 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
12.1Choupale (CUE) 00:5800:582897 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.2Tisi (TISI) 01:0601:062903 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
12.3Ranala (RNL) 01:2001:202914 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.4Dondaicha (DDE) 01:3301:332925 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
12.5Vikhran (VKH) 01:4301:432933 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 01:4901:492938 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.7Sindkheda (SNK) 01:5701:572944 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
12.8Hol (HOL) 02:0502:052951 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.9Nardana (NDN) 02:1302:132957 KmNardana, Maharashtra
12.10Betavad (BEW) 02:2102:212964 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.11Padse (PDP) 02:2802:282970 KmDhule, Maharashtra
12.12Bhortex (BRTK) 02:3802:382978 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
13Amalner (AN) 02:4802:502m2986 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
13.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 03:0303:032996 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2Bhone (BHNE) 03:1203:1221003 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.3Dharangaon (DXG) 03:2103:2121010 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
13.4Chavalkhede (CHLK) 03:3003:3021018 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.5Paldhi (PLD) 03:3503:3521022 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
14Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:5804:002m21040 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.1Tarsod (TRW) 04:0904:0921048 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14.2Bhadli (BDI) 04:1404:1421052 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:3004:4010m21064 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Varangaon (VNA) 04:5104:5121077 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15.2Achegaon (ACG) 04:5804:5821084 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15.3Bodwad (BDWD) 05:0805:0821095 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
15.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 05:1405:1421102 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
15.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 05:1805:1821106 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16Malkapur (MKU) 05:2605:282m21114 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.1Wadoda (WADO) 05:3405:3421122 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
16.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 05:3805:3821128 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 05:4305:4321135 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.4Nandura (NN) 05:4805:4821142 KmNandura, Maharashtra
16.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 05:5705:5721154 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
17Shegaon (SEG) 06:0606:082m21167 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
17.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 06:1406:1421175 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
17.2Paras (PS) 06:2106:2121184 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3Gaigaon (GAO) 06:2606:2621192 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18Akola Junction (AK) 06:3506:405m21204 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
18.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 06:4706:4721211 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.2Borgaon (BGN) 06:5806:5821222 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.3Katepurna (KTP) 07:0707:0721231 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.4Murtizapur (MZR) 07:1807:1821241 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
18.5Mana (MANA) 07:3007:3021253 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.6Mandura (MNDA) 07:3607:3621259 KmRd, Maharashtra
18.7Kuram (KUM) 07:4407:4421267 KmAkola, Maharashtra
18.8Takli (TKI) 07:5107:5121274 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
19Badnera Junction (BD) 08:0008:055m21283 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
19.1Timtala (TMT) 08:1308:1321291 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.2Malkhed (MLR) 08:1708:1721296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19.3Chandur (CND) 08:3208:3221312 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
19.4Dipore (DIP) 08:3808:3821318 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
19.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:4808:4821328 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
19.6Talni (TLN) 08:5808:5821339 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
19.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 09:0709:0721348 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
19.8Kaotha (KAOT) 09:1309:1321355 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
19.9Dahegaon (DAE) 09:2209:2221364 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
20Wardha Junction (WR) 09:3509:383m21378 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
20.1Bhugaon (BPK) 09:4809:4821388 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.2Sonegaon (SNN) 09:5409:5421395 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.3Wagholi (WG) 10:0210:0221403 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
20.4Hinganghat (HGT) 10:0910:0921411 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
20.5Yenor (YNA) 10:1510:1521418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.6Nagri (NGI) 10:2410:2421428 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 10:3510:3521440 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.8Warora (WRR) 10:4510:4521450 KmWarora, Maharashtra
20.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 10:5710:5721463 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
20.10Bhandak (BUX) 11:0611:0621472 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.11Tadali (TAE) 11:1411:1421482 KmTadali, Maharashtra
20.12Chotipadoli (CPW) 11:2211:2221490 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.13Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 11:2211:2221490 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 11:2811:302m21497 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.1Babupeth (BUPH) 11:3711:3721501 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.2Wasanapura (VSP) 11:4411:4421506 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
21.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 11:4411:4421506 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
22Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 11:5012:0010m21510 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
22.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:0712:0721520 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
22.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:1212:1221528 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
22.3Wirur (WIRR) 12:1912:1921538 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.4Makudi (MKDI) 12:2312:2321544 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
22.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:3612:3621562 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Vempalli (VEM) 12:4212:4221571 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
23Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:4812:502m21580 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Ralapet (RLT) 12:5512:5521587 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 13:0213:0221594 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Repalliwada (RLW) 13:0613:0621600 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Rechni Road (RECH) 13:1313:1321608 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Belampalli (BPA) 13:2113:2121617 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Mandamari (MMZ) 13:3013:3021628 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 13:3313:3321632 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
24Manchiryal (MCI) 13:3813:402m21638 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Peddampet (PPZ) 13:4713:4721648 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
25Ramagundam (RDM) 13:5013:522m21652 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 14:0114:0121662 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 14:0914:0921670 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Kottapally (KYOP) 14:1714:1721678 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 14:2214:2221683 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Odela (OEA) 14:2614:2621688 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 14:3114:3121693 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 14:4014:4021703 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 14:4614:4621709 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Uppal (OPL) 14:5714:5721721 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
25.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 15:0915:0921733 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
25.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 15:1915:1921744 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 15:2115:2121746 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 15:2415:2421749 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
25.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 15:2515:2521750 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
26Warangal (WL) 15:2815:335m21753 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
26.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 15:4615:4621766 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Yelgur (YGL) 15:5415:5421773 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Nekonda (NKD) 16:0316:0321783 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Intakanne (INK) 16:1316:1321793 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Kesamudram (KDM) 16:1916:1921799 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 16:2616:2621805 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:3416:3421813 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:4616:4621825 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Garla (GLA) 16:5416:5421833 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:5916:5921838 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Papatapalli (PPY) 17:0817:0821846 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 17:1517:1521853 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Khammam (KMT) 17:2317:2321861 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
26.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 17:3217:3221870 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 17:3817:3821876 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 17:4517:4521883 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 17:5117:5121889 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
26.18Motimari (MTMI) 18:0218:0221899 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.19Madhira (MDR) 18:0818:0821906 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 18:1818:1821915 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.21Errupalem (YP) 18:2418:2421921 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.22Gangineni (GNN) 18:3018:3021927 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 18:3518:3521931 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.24Kondapalli (KI) 18:4918:4921946 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 18:5518:5521951 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
26.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 19:0319:0321960 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 19:0519:2520m21961 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Gunadala (GALA) 19:3019:3021967 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Mustabada (MBD) 19:3519:3521974 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Gannavaram (GWM) 19:4019:4021981 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 19:4419:4421986 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Telaprolu (TOU) 19:4919:4921993 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Viravalli (VRVL) 19:5119:5121996 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Nuzvid (NZD) 19:5619:5622002 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Vatlur (VAT) 20:0420:0422012 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Powerpet (PRH) 20:0920:0922019 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
28Eluru (EE) 20:1020:122m22021 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
28.1Denduluru (DEL) 20:2120:2122030 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Sitampet (STPT) 20:2520:2522034 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 20:3020:3022040 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Pulla (PUA) 20:3620:3622046 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 20:4020:4022051 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Chebrol (CEL) 20:4320:4322054 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Unguturu (VGT) 20:4620:4622057 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Badampudi (BPY) 20:5120:5122062 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 20:5720:5722068 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 21:0221:0222074 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Navabpalem (NBM) 21:0521:0522077 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Marampalli (MRPL) 21:0821:0822081 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 21:1521:1522088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 21:1921:1922092 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.15Chagallu (CU) 21:2321:2322096 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
28.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 21:2621:2622100 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
28.17Kovvur (KVR) 21:2921:2922103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
28.18Godavari (GVN) 21:3321:3322108 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
29Rajahmundry (RJY) 21:3621:382m22111 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Kadiyam (KYM) 21:4521:4522121 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 21:5021:5022126 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 21:5321:5322130 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Anaparti (APT) 21:5521:5522134 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 22:0022:0022140 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 22:0222:0222144 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 22:0722:0722149 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Medapadu (MPU) 22:0822:0822152 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 22:1222:1222156 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
30Samalkot Junction (SLO) 22:1522:172m22161 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Pithapuram (PAP) 22:2622:2622173 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 22:3122:3122179 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 22:3822:3822188 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 22:4022:4022191 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Annavaram (ANV) 22:4622:4622198 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 22:4922:4922201 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:5222:5222206 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Tuni (TUNI) 22:5922:5922214 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Gullipadu (GLU) 23:0723:0722225 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 23:1623:1622237 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Regupalem (REG) 23:2323:2322246 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Elamanchili (YLM) 23:3023:3022254 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
30.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:3523:3522261 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
30.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:4123:4122269 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
30.15Kasimkota (KSK) 23:4423:4422273 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
31Anakapalle (AKP) 23:4823:502m22278 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Thadi (THY) 00:1500:1532284 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Duvvada (DVD) 00:5400:5432294 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Gopalapatnam (GPT) 01:1701:1732300 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Marripalem (MIPM) 01:4201:4232306 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 02:0002:2020m32310 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Marripalem (MIPM) 02:2502:2532315 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Simhachalam (SCM) 02:2802:2832318 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 02:2902:2932320 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Pendurti (PDT) 02:3702:3732328 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 02:4602:4632337 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 02:5302:5332345 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Alamanda (ALM) 03:0303:0332354 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Korukonda (KUK) 03:1003:1032361 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
33Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 03:2003:255m32372 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Nellimarla (NML) 03:3403:3432383 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Garividi (GVI) 03:4403:4432396 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 03:4903:4932402 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Batuva (BTVA) 03:5403:5432409 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Sigadam (SGDM) 03:5903:5932416 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33.6Ponduru (PDU) 04:0604:0632426 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33.7Dusi (DUSI) 04:1304:1332435 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34Srikakulam Road (CHE) 04:1804:202m32441 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Urlam (ULM) 04:3004:3032451 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Tilaru (TIU) 04:3904:3932461 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 04:4404:4432466 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Kotabommali (KBM) 04:5204:5232474 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 05:0005:0032482 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 05:0505:0532488 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 05:1205:1232495 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.8Pundi (PUN) 05:1805:1832502 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
35Palasa (PSA) 05:3005:322m32514 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Summadevi (SUDV) 05:3905:3932523 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 05:4305:4332527 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Baruva (BAV) 05:5105:5132536 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Sompeta (SPT) 05:5905:5932546 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
35.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 06:0406:0432552 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
35.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 06:1406:1432564 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
35.7Surla Road (SLRD) 06:2106:2132572 KmGanjam, Odisha
35.8Golanthra (GTA) 06:2606:2632578 KmGanjam, Odisha
36Brahmapur (BAM) 06:3506:405m32588 KmBerhampur, Odisha
36.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 06:4706:4732597 KmBerhampur, Odisha
36.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 06:5506:5532606 KmGanjam, Odisha
37Chatrapur (CAP) 06:5807:002m32610 KmChatrapur, Odisha
37.1Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 07:0107:0132611 KmChatrapur, Odisha
37.2Ganjam (GAM) 07:0707:0732619 KmGanjam, Odisha
37.3Humma (HMA) 07:1207:1232625 KmGanjam District, Odisha
37.4Rambha (RBA) 07:2207:2232636 KmGanjam District, Odisha
37.5Khallikot (KIT) 07:3107:3132647 KmKhallikot, Odisha
37.6Kalijai (KLJI) 07:3507:3532652 KmGarh, Odisha
37.7Chilka (CLKA) 07:3907:3932657 KmBarkul, Odisha
38Balugaon (BALU) 07:4507:472m32664 KmBalugaon, Odisha
38.1Solari (SLZ) 07:5607:5632672 KmSolari, Odisha
38.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:0208:0232677 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.3Kuhuri (KUU) 08:1108:1132685 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:1908:1932692 KmChandeswar, Odisha
38.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:2408:2432696 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:3108:3132702 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
38.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:3908:3932709 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
38.8Golabai (GLBA) 08:4408:4432713 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.9Tapang (TAP) 08:4908:4932718 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 08:5408:5432722 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 08:5908:5932726 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
38.12Argul (ARGL) 09:0409:0432730 KmKhordha, Odisha
39Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 09:1009:3525m32736 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 09:3809:3832738 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 09:4509:4532744 KmMotari, Odisha
39.3Kanas Road (KASR) 09:5009:5032747 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.4Delang (DEG) 09:5409:5432751 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 09:5809:5832754 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 10:0310:0332757 KmSatasankha, Odisha
40Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:1010:122m32763 KmPuri, Odisha
40.1Jankidaipur (JKDP) 10:2410:2432769 KmChandanpur, Odisha
40.2Malatipatpur (MLT) 10:3010:3032772 KmPuri, Odisha
41Puri (PURI) 10:45STOP32779 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions