New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express Time Table


Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express (14014)Return Train : Sultanpur-Delhi Sadbhavana Express (14013)
Type : ExpressZone : Northern
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Sultanpur Junction (SLN)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 06:10
Total Distance : 648 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 13h 50mDeparture Days : Mon, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START16:2010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 16:3516:3516 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
1.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 16:4016:4018 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 16:4116:4119 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
1.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:5116:51113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:0617:082m120 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Mahrauli (MFH) 17:1517:15127 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 17:1817:18130 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Dasna (DS) 17:2017:20133 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3Pilkhua (PKW) 17:3217:342m145 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 17:4017:40150 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4Hapur Junction (HPU) 17:4917:512m156 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
4.1Babugarh (BBO) 17:5717:57164 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kuchesar Road (QXR) 18:0218:02170 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Simbhooli (SMBL) 18:0818:08177 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Garhmuktesar (GMS) 18:1618:16186 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 18:2218:22193 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Kankather (KHE) 18:2718:27199 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Gajraula Junction (GJL) 18:3418:341107 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Mahesra (MHHR) 18:4118:411115 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Kafurpur (KFPR) 18:4318:431118 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
5Amroha (AMRO) 18:5318:552m1130 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Kaialsa (KIV) 19:0419:041136 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 19:1019:101140 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Hakimpur (HKP) 19:1519:151144 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 19:2219:221148 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 19:2219:221148 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Moradabad Junction (MB) 19:4019:5010m1160 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Macharya (MCV) 20:0420:041172 KmKundarkhi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Farhedi (FRD) 20:0720:071174 KmMoradabad- Chandausi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Kundarkhi (KD) 20:1320:131178 KmKundarki, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) 20:2020:201184 KmBilari, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Jargaon (JRJ) 20:2720:271190 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 20:3120:311193 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Gumthal (GTF) 20:3420:341195 KmRaja Ka Sahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
7Chandausi Junction (CH) 20:4520:538m1204 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Sisarka (SSKA) 21:0121:011211 KmState Highway 43, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Asafpur (AFR) 21:0921:091218 KmBijnor, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Purua Khera (PRKE) 21:1221:121221 KmBijnour, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Dabtara (DUB) 21:1321:131222 KmBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Karengi (KEG) 21:3021:301236 KmKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Reoti B Khera (RBK) 21:3621:361242 KmReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
8Aonla (AO) 21:4121:432m1246 KmDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Nisui (NSU) 21:5521:551253 KmAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.2BasharatGanj (BTG) 22:0322:031258 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Ramganga (RGB) 22:1922:191267 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Bareilly Junction (BE) 22:3022:301273 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chaneti (CHTI) 22:3722:371277 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Rasuriya (RYS) 22:4822:481284 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Pitambarpur (PMR) 23:0523:051293 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Tisua (TSA) 23:1923:191302 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bilpur (BLPU) 23:3223:321309 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 23:4423:441316 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Miranpur Katra (MK) 23:4423:441316 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Tilhar (TLH) 00:0100:012326 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 00:0800:082330 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Banthra (BTRA) 00:1800:182335 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9Shahjehanpur (SPN) 00:3300:385m2344 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Roza Junction (ROZA) 00:4300:432351 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 00:4600:462355 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Kahiliya (KH) 00:4900:492360 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Algawan (AIG) 00:5500:552368 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 00:5900:592374 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Sharma (SHRM) 01:0401:042380 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Todarpur (TDP) 01:0501:052383 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Behtagokul (BEG) 01:1001:102389 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Kaurha (KUF) 01:1601:162398 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10Hardoi (HRI) 01:2201:275m2407 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Karna (KAR) 01:3601:362417 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Masit (MST) 01:4401:442424 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Baghauli (BGH) 01:5001:502431 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Balamu Junction (BLM) 01:5901:592440 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Dalelnagar (DLQ) 02:0702:072448 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Umar Tali (UTA) 02:1302:132455 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Sandila (SAN) 02:1802:182460 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Rahimabad (RBD) 02:2902:292471 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Dilawarnagar (DIL) 02:3602:362479 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Malihabad (MLD) 02:4202:422484 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Kakori (KKJ) 02:5102:512494 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11Alamnagar (AMG) 02:5803:002m2502 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 03:1903:192507 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 03:2503:3510m2509 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 03:3903:392513 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 03:4303:432516 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 03:4703:472521 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Bakkas (BKKS) 03:5903:592532 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Anupganj (APG) 04:0704:072540 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 04:1304:132546 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 04:1704:172549 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 04:2504:252558 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Haidergarh (HGH) 04:3304:332565 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 04:4204:422574 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 04:5004:502582 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Sindurwa (SYW) 04:5904:592590 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
13Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:0605:082m2597 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Waris Ganj (WGJ) 05:1305:132603 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Adhinpur (AHZ) 05:1605:162608 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:2305:252m2616 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Shivnagar (SHNG) 05:3905:392626 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 05:5805:582639 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 06:10STOP2648 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions