New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Orissa Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12819)Return Train : Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12820)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 15:30Arrives at : 20:50
Total Distance : 1796 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 29h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START15:3010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 15:3315:3313 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 15:3615:3616 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 15:3915:3919 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 15:4015:40110 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5Barang (BRAG) 15:4415:44115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 15:5115:51123 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 15:5415:54126 KmCuttack, Odisha
2Cuttack (CTC) 15:5516:005m127 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:0316:03132 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
2.2Nergundi (NRG) 16:0816:08138 KmCuttack District, Odisha
2.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:1116:11142 KmTangi, Odisha
2.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:1616:16148 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
2.5Byree (BYY) 16:1916:19152 KmBairi, Odisha
2.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:2216:22157 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:2716:27163 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
2.8Haridaspur (HDS) 16:3116:31168 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
2.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 16:3916:39178 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
2.10Jenapur (JEN) 16:4316:43184 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 16:4516:45186 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 16:4916:49192 KmJajpur, Odisha
3Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 16:5516:561m199 KmJajpur, Odisha
3.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 17:0417:041104 KmJajapur, Odisha
3.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 17:1617:161111 KmBaitarani, Odisha
3.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 17:2417:241117 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
3.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 17:3117:311121 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.5Kenduapada (KED) 17:4317:431128 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 17:4717:471130 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.7Baudpur (BUDR) 17:5717:571137 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 18:0818:102m1143 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Ranital (RNTL) 18:1618:161151 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Markona (MKO) 18:2118:211157 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.3Sabira (SZZ) 18:2518:251163 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5Soro (SORO) 18:3218:331m1172 KmSoro, Odisha
5.1Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 18:4018:401181 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
5.2Panpana (PNPN) 18:4418:441185 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.3Khantapara (KHF) 18:4818:481190 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.4Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 18:5118:511195 KmBaleswar, Odisha
6Balasore (BLS) 19:0019:055m1206 KmBalasore, Odisha
6.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 19:0919:091210 KmBaleswar, Odisha
6.2Haldipada (HIP) 19:1419:141217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
6.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 19:1919:191223 KmRupsa, Odisha
6.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 19:2319:231229 KmBaleswar, Odisha
6.5Basta (BTS) 19:2619:261234 KmBasta, Odisha
6.6Amarda Road (ARD) 19:3019:301239 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
6.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 19:3519:351245 KmRajghat, Odisha
7Jaleswar (JER) 19:4119:421m1253 KmJaleswar, Odisha
7.1Lakshannath Road (LXD) 19:4719:471259 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
7.2Angua (AGV) 19:5219:521265 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
7.3Dantan (DNT) 19:5619:561270 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
7.4Nikursini (NSI) 20:0320:031278 KmNikursini, West Bengal
7.5Belda (BLDA) 20:1020:101286 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
7.6Contai Road (CNT) 20:1020:101286 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
7.7Bakhrabad (VKD) 20:1520:151292 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.8Narayangarh (NYA) 20:2020:201299 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
7.9Benapur (BPE) 20:2920:291310 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
8Hijli (HIJ) 20:3620:371m1318 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
8.1Nimpura Through Yard (NPTY) 20:4720:471323 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 20:4920:491326 Km
8.3Khemasuli (KSO) 20:5620:561333 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
8.4Sardiha (SUA) 21:0321:031341 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
8.5Banstola (BNB) 21:0921:091348 KmDherua, West Bengal
8.6Jhargram (JGM) 21:1721:171356 KmJhargram, West Bengal
8.7Khatkura (KATB) 21:2521:251365 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.8Gidni (GII) 21:3121:311372 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 21:3821:381379 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.10Chakulia (CKU) 21:4421:441385 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
8.11Kokpara (KKPR) 21:5121:511394 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
8.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 22:0122:011404 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
8.13Ghatsila (GTS) 22:1222:121416 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.14Galudih (GUD) 22:2122:211426 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 22:2722:271433 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.16Asanboni (ASB) 22:3422:341440 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 22:4322:431450 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 22:4522:5510m1452 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
9.1Adityapur (ADTP) 23:0023:001457 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.2Gamharia (GMH) 23:0823:081463 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.3Birarajpur (BIRP) 23:1423:141468 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.4Kandra (KND) 23:1923:191473 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.5Kunki (KZU) 23:2323:231476 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.6Manikul (MIK) 23:2923:291481 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
9.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 23:3623:361487 KmChandil, Jharkhand
9.8Nimdih (NIM) 23:4623:461496 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
9.9Biramdih (BRMD) 23:5623:561504 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.10Barabhum (BBM) 00:0200:022509 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
9.11Urma (URMA) 00:1300:132518 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.12Kantadih (KTD) 00:2200:222526 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.13Tamna (TAO) 00:3200:322534 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.14Purulia Junction (PRR) 00:4000:402541 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.15Chharra (CHRA) 00:4700:472548 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.16Kustaur (KSU) 00:5600:562558 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.17Bagalia (BGA) 00:5900:592561 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.18Anara (ANR) 01:0501:052567 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.19Rukni (RUI) 01:1301:132576 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.20Santaldih (SNTD) 01:2101:212584 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.21Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 01:2701:272590 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
9.22Shewbabudih (SBW) 01:3301:332596 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
9.23Talgaria (TLE) 01:3901:392603 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
9.24Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 01:4901:492613 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
9.25Khanudih (KNF) 02:2702:272623 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
9.26Khario P.H. (KARO) 02:3502:352625 KmMantand, Jharkhand
10Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:1003:2010m2633 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
10.1Bholldih (BLME) 03:2403:242638 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
10.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:2803:282644 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.3Parasnath (PNME) 03:3303:332652 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
10.4Chegro (CEME) 03:3803:382657 KmDumri, Jharkhand
10.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 03:4603:462669 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
10.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 03:4903:492672 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
10.7Chichaki (CCK) 03:5003:502674 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:5403:542679 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
10.9Keshwari (KSHR) 03:5703:572683 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
10.10Chaube (CBH) 04:0204:022689 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
10.11Dasara (DSME) 04:0504:052694 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
10.12Parsabad (PSB) 04:1004:102701 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.13Yadudih (YDD) 04:1404:142706 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:1704:172710 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
10.15Hirodih (HRE) 04:2304:232718 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
10.16Larabad (LRB) 04:2604:262722 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
10.17Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:3004:302727 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
10.18Gujhandi (GJD) 04:3704:372737 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
10.19Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:3904:392739 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.20Dilwa (DLW) 04:4204:422744 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.21Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:4704:472750 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
10.22Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 04:5204:522756 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
10.23Gurpa (GAP) 04:5404:542759 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.24Paharpur (PRP) 05:0305:032771 KmGaya, Bihar
10.25Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:0705:072777 KmBansinala, Bihar
10.26Tankuppa (TKN) 05:1205:122783 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.27Bandhua (BNF) 05:1805:182791 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.28Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:2305:232798 KmGaya, Bihar
10.29Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:2505:252801 KmGaya, Bihar
10.30Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:2705:272803 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.31Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:2905:292807 KmGaya, Bihar
10.32Kastha (KSTA) 05:3405:342813 KmGaya, Bihar
10.33Paraiya (PRY) 05:3905:392819 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
10.34Guraru (GRRU) 05:4305:432825 KmGuraru, Bihar
10.35Ismailpur (IMGE) 05:4805:482832 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
10.36RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:5505:552841 KmRafiganj, Bihar
10.37Deo Road (DORD) 05:5905:592847 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.38Jakhim (JHN) 06:0306:032852 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.39Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:0706:072857 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.40Phesar (PES) 06:1106:112863 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10.41Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:1806:182872 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.42Chiraila (CPBH) 06:2206:222877 KmBarun, Bihar
10.43Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 06:2606:262883 KmBarun, Bihar
10.44ADSR (ADSR) 06:3006:302887 KmDehri, Bihar
10.45Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:3006:302888 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
10.46Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:3406:342893 KmPahaleja, Bihar
10.47Karwandia (KWD) 06:3906:392899 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10.48Sasaram Junction (SSM) 06:4406:442906 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.49Kumahu (KMGE) 06:5006:502914 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.50Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 06:5406:542920 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.51Khurmabad Road (KVD) 06:5706:572924 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.52Kudra (KTQ) 07:0307:032931 KmKudra, Bihar
10.53Pusauli (PSE) 07:0907:092940 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.54Muthani (MTGE) 07:1507:152948 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.55Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:1907:192954 Km06187-222222, Bihar
10.56Durgauti (DGO) 07:2607:262963 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
10.57Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:3107:312970 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.58Karamnasa (KMS) 07:3507:352974 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.59Saidraja (SYJ) 07:4107:412982 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
10.60Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 07:4707:472991 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.61Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 07:5307:532999 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10.62Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 07:5507:5521002 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:0008:2020m21008 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 08:2108:2121009 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 08:2708:2721016 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 08:3308:3321022 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kailahat (KYT) 08:4108:4121030 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 08:4908:4921040 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 08:5608:5621047 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Pahara (PRE) 09:0409:0421056 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jhingura (JHG) 09:1109:1121063 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Mirzapur (MZP) 09:1809:1821071 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:2509:2521079 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Birohe (BEO) 09:2909:2921083 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Gaipura (GAE) 09:3609:3621091 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jigna (JIA) 09:4309:4321098 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Manda Road (MNF) 09:5009:5021106 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Unchdih (UND) 09:5809:5821114 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:0510:0521122 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Bheerpur (BEP) 10:1610:1621134 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Karchana (KCN) 10:2410:2421143 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 10:3210:3221152 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Naini Junction (NYN) 10:3410:3421153 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 10:4110:4121161 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
11.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 10:4410:4421165 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 10:4910:4921170 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Manauri (MRE) 10:5710:5721178 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 11:0111:0121183 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 11:0811:0821190 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Bharwari (BRE) 11:1511:1521198 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 11:2011:2021203 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 11:2411:2421208 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Sirathu (SRO) 11:3411:3421218 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Athsarai (ASCE) 11:4011:4021224 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Kanwar (KUW) 11:4511:4521230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Katoghan (KTCE) 11:5011:5021236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Khaga (KGA) 11:5611:5621243 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:0312:0321250 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Rasulabad (RUB) 12:1012:1021257 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:1812:1821267 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Ramva (RAMA) 12:2312:2321272 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Fatehpur (FTP) 12:2812:2821278 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 12:3512:3521285 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Malwan (MWH) 12:4312:4321294 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 12:5012:5021301 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.43Bindki Road (BKO) 12:5712:5721309 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.44Aung (AUNG) 13:0313:0321315 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.45Karbigwan (KBN) 13:0913:0921321 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.46Prempur (PMPR) 13:1413:1421326 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.47Sirsaul (SSL) 13:1913:1921333 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.48Rooma (RXM) 13:2513:2521339 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.49Chakeri (CHK) 13:3013:3021344 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.50Chandari (CNBI) 13:3613:3621351 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:4013:5515m21355 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:5613:5621356 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:5813:5821359 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:5913:5921359 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:0314:0321363 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Panki (PNK) 14:0614:0621367 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhaupur (BPU) 14:1614:1621378 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Maitha (MTO) 14:2614:2621388 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:3014:3021392 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Rura (RURA) 14:3714:3721399 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Ambiapur (AAP) 14:4514:4521408 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 14:5514:5521419 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:0015:0021424 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:0515:0521429 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Phaphund (PHD) 15:2115:2121447 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Pata (PATA) 15:2515:2521451 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Achalda (ULD) 15:2915:2921455 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 15:3415:3421461 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Samhon (SHW) 15:3815:3821464 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Bharthana (BNT) 15:4815:4821475 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Ekdil (EKL) 15:5715:5721485 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Etawah (ETW) 16:0616:0621495 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1416:1421503 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:2116:2121510 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Balrai (BBL) 16:2916:2921519 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Bhadan (BDN) 16:4016:4021530 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Kaurara (KAA) 16:4816:4821539 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:5816:5821550 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:0817:0821560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:1717:1721570 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Hirangaon (HNG) 17:2417:2421578 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:3317:3321586 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Shivarampur (WSC) 17:3617:3621590 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Mitawal (MTI) 17:3917:3921593 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 17:4717:4721601 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Chamrola (CMR) 17:5317:5321608 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 17:5917:5921614 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Pora (PORA) 18:0818:0821624 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:1818:1821634 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
12.39Sasni (SNS) 18:2618:2621643 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Mandrak (MXK) 18:3318:3321651 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
12.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:4018:4021657 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:4618:4621664 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:5218:5221671 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.44Kulwa (KLA) 18:5818:5821676 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.45Somna (SOM) 19:0719:0721687 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.46Danwar (DAR) 19:1719:1721697 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
12.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 19:2419:2421704 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 19:2719:2721708 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 19:3319:3321714 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.50Gangraul (GNRL) 19:3719:3721718 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.51Chola (CHL) 19:4119:4121723 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.52Wair (WIR) 19:4519:4521727 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
12.53Wair (WAIR) 19:4619:4621727 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
12.54Dankaur (DKDE) 19:5419:5421737 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:0220:0221745 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
12.56Boraki (BRKY) 20:0620:0621750 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.57Dadri (DER) 20:1020:1021754 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.58Maripat (MIU) 20:1720:1721761 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:2320:2321767 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:2620:2621771 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:3320:3321778 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 20:3520:3521780 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 20:3620:3621782 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
12.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 20:3820:3821784 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
12.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 20:3920:3921784 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
12.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 20:4220:4221787 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
12.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 20:4820:4821793 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
12.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 20:4920:4921795 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
13New Delhi (NDLS) 20:50STOP21796 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions