New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Orissa Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12820)Return Train : Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12819)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 12:25
Total Distance : 1796 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 29h 25mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START07:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 07:0107:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 07:0207:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 07:0707:0718 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 07:1007:10112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:1007:10112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 07:1207:12114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 07:1307:13115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 07:1507:15118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 07:2207:22125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 07:2507:25128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 07:3007:30135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 07:3607:36142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 07:3907:39146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:4407:44151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 07:5007:50159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 07:5807:58168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 07:5807:58168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 08:0208:02173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 08:0608:06177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:1008:10182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:1508:15187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:1808:18191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 08:2408:24199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 08:3308:331109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 08:4208:421119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:4608:461125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:5208:521131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:5808:581138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 09:0409:041145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 09:1009:101152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:1709:171161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 09:2609:261172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:3509:351181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 09:4009:401188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:4609:461194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 09:5209:521202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 09:5509:551206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:5809:581209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 10:0610:061218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 10:1210:121226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 10:2110:211236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 10:2910:291246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 10:3910:391256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 10:4610:461266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 10:5510:551276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:0311:031285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 11:0911:091293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 11:1611:161301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 11:2511:251311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 11:3311:331321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 11:4211:421331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:4511:451335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 11:5011:501340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 11:5411:541345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 11:5711:571349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 12:1212:121366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 12:1612:161371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 12:2112:211377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 12:3012:301387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 12:3712:371396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:4412:441404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 12:4712:471408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 12:5612:561418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 13:0513:051429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 13:0813:081432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:1213:121436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:1213:121437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:1413:141439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1513:3015m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 13:3413:341445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 13:4113:411452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 13:4513:451456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 13:5213:521463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 13:5713:571469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 14:0314:031474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 14:0914:091481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 14:1414:141487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:2214:221495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 14:2914:291502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:3714:371511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 14:4414:441518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 14:5014:501524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 14:5514:551529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 15:0315:031538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 15:1015:101545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 15:1715:171553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 15:2415:241560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 15:3015:301566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 15:3515:351571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 15:4115:411577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 15:5015:501587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 15:5515:551592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 16:0016:001598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 16:0816:081605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 16:1516:151613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 16:1916:191617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 16:2716:271626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 16:3216:321631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 16:3616:361635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 16:4316:431642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:4416:441644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 16:5316:531653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 17:0217:021662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 17:1317:131673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 17:2017:201681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 17:2817:281689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 17:3617:361698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 17:4317:431705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 17:5017:501712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 17:5417:541717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 18:0118:011724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 18:0918:091732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 18:1618:161740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 18:2418:241748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:3118:311755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 18:4018:401765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 18:4918:491774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 18:5418:541779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 19:0119:011786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.51Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:0219:021787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
2.52Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 19:0819:081794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
2.53Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:1019:101796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
2.54Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 19:1819:181805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.55Saidraja (SYJ) 19:2619:261813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
2.56Karamnasa (KMS) 19:3419:341821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.57Dhanaichha (DCX) 19:3919:391826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
2.58Durgauti (DGO) 19:4519:451833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
2.59Bhabua Road (BBU) 19:5419:541842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
2.60Muthani (MTGE) 19:5919:591847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
2.61Pusauli (PSE) 20:0720:071855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
2.62Kudra (KTQ) 20:1520:151864 KmKudra, Bihar
2.63Khurmabad Road (KVD) 20:2220:221871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
2.64Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 20:2620:261876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
2.65Kumahu (KMGE) 20:3220:321882 KmKamahu, Bihar
2.66Sasaram Junction (SSM) 20:3920:391889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
2.67Karwandia (KWD) 20:4620:461896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
2.68Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 20:5220:521903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
2.69Dehri On Sone (DOS) 20:5620:561907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2.70ADSR (ADSR) 20:5720:571908 KmDehri, Bihar
2.71Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:0221:021913 KmBarun, Bihar
2.72Chiraila (CPBH) 21:0721:071919 KmBarun, Bihar
2.73Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:1221:121924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
2.74Phesar (PES) 21:2121:211933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
2.75Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:2621:261938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.76Jakhim (JHN) 21:3121:311944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.77Deo Road (DORD) 21:3621:361949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
2.78RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:4221:421955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
2.79Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:5121:511964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
2.80Guraru (GRRU) 21:5721:571971 KmGuraru, Bihar
2.81Paraiya (PRY) 22:0322:031977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
2.82Kastha (KSTA) 22:0822:081982 KmGaya, Bihar
2.83Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 22:1422:141989 KmGaya, Bihar
2.84Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:1822:181992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
2.85Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 22:2022:201995 KmGaya, Bihar
2.86Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:2322:231997 KmGaya, Bihar
2.87Bandhua (BNF) 22:3022:3011005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.88Tankuppa (TKN) 22:3722:3711012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.89Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:4322:4311018 KmBansinala, Bihar
2.90Paharpur (PRP) 22:4922:4911025 KmGaya, Bihar
2.91Gurpa (GAP) 23:0023:0011036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.92Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:0323:0311040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
2.93Nath Ganj (NGY) 23:0923:0911046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
2.94Dilwa (DLW) 23:1523:1511052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
2.95Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 23:1923:1911056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.96Gujhandi (GJD) 23:2123:2111059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
2.97Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:3123:3111069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
2.98Larabad (LRB) 23:3523:3511073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.99Hirodih (HRE) 23:3923:3911078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.100Sarmatanr (SMND) 23:4723:4711086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
2.101Yadudih (YDD) 23:5123:5111089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.102Parsabad (PSB) 23:5623:5611095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.103Dasara (DSME) 00:0200:0221101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.104Chaube (CBH) 00:0700:0721106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
2.105Keshwari (KSHR) 00:1300:1321113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.106Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:1700:1721117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.107Chichaki (CCK) 00:2200:2221122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.108Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:2400:2421124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.109Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:2600:2621127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
2.110Chegro (CEME) 00:3700:3721138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
2.111Parasnath (PNME) 00:4300:4321144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.112Nimiaghat (NMG) 00:5000:5021152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.113Bholldih (BLME) 00:5500:5521157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 01:0001:1010m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.1Khario P.H. (KARO) 01:1701:1721171 KmMantand, Jharkhand
3.2Khanudih (KNF) 01:1801:1821173 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
3.3Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 01:2601:2621182 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.4Talgaria (TLE) 01:3501:3521193 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 01:4101:4121199 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
3.6Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 01:4601:4621205 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
3.7Santaldih (SNTD) 01:5101:5121212 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.8Rukni (RUI) 01:5801:5821220 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.9Anara (ANR) 02:0602:0621229 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
3.10Bagalia (BGA) 02:1102:1121234 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.11Kustaur (KSU) 02:1302:1321237 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.12Chharra (CHRA) 02:2102:2121247 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.13Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:2702:2721254 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.14Tamna (TAO) 02:3702:3721261 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.15Kantadih (KTD) 02:4802:4821269 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.16Urma (URMA) 03:0003:0021278 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.17Barabhum (BBM) 03:1203:1221286 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
3.18Biramdih (BRMD) 03:2003:2021292 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.19Nimdih (NIM) 03:3203:3221300 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.20Chandil Junction (CNI) 03:4403:4421308 KmChandil, Jharkhand
3.21Manikul (MIK) 03:5303:5321314 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
3.22Kunki (KZU) 04:0004:0021319 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.23Kandra (KND) 04:0504:0521323 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.24Birarajpur (BIRP) 04:1104:1121327 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.25Gamharia (GMH) 04:2204:2221333 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.26Adityapur (ADTP) 04:3504:3521339 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
4Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 04:4504:5510m21343 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
4.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 04:5704:5721345 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
4.2Asanboni (ASB) 05:0605:0621356 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 05:1105:1121363 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.4Galudih (GUD) 05:1705:1721369 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.5Ghatsila (GTS) 05:2605:2621379 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 05:3605:3621392 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
4.7Kokpara (KKPR) 05:4505:4521402 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
4.8Chakulia (CKU) 05:5105:5121410 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
4.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 05:5705:5721416 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.10Gidni (GII) 06:0306:0321424 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.11Khatkura (KATB) 06:0906:0921431 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.12Jhargram (JGM) 06:1606:1621439 KmJhargram, West Bengal
4.13Banstola (BNB) 06:2306:2321448 KmDherua, West Bengal
4.14Sardiha (SUA) 06:2906:2921455 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
4.15Khemasuli (KSO) 06:3606:3621462 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 06:4206:4221470 Km
4.17Nimpura Through Yard (NPTY) 06:4406:4421472 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5Hijli (HIJ) 06:5306:552m21478 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
5.1Benapur (BPE) 07:0207:0221486 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.2Narayangarh (NYA) 07:1107:1121497 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
5.3Bakhrabad (VKD) 07:1607:1621503 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.4Contai Road (CNT) 07:2107:2121509 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
5.5Belda (BLDA) 07:2107:2121509 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5.6Nikursini (NSI) 07:2707:2721517 KmNikursini, West Bengal
5.7Dantan (DNT) 07:3407:3421526 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.8Angua (AGV) 07:3807:3821530 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
5.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:4307:4321536 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
6Jaleswar (JER) 07:4807:502m21542 KmJaleswar, Odisha
6.1Rajghat Halt (RGT) 07:5607:5621550 KmRajghat, Odisha
6.2Amarda Road (ARD) 08:0208:0221557 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
6.3Basta (BTS) 08:0608:0621562 KmBasta, Odisha
6.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 08:1008:1021567 KmBaleswar, Odisha
6.5Rupsa Junction (ROP) 08:1508:1521572 KmRupsa, Odisha
6.6Haldipada (HIP) 08:2008:2021578 KmHaldipada, Odisha
6.7Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 08:2608:2621585 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7Balasore (BLS) 08:3008:322m21590 KmBalasore, Odisha
7.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 08:4008:4021601 KmBaleswar, Odisha
7.2Khantapara (KHF) 08:4408:4421605 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
7.3Panpana (PNPN) 08:4808:4821610 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
7.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 08:5108:5121615 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
8Soro (SORO) 08:5809:002m21623 KmSoro, Odisha
8.1Sabira (SZZ) 09:1409:1421632 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
8.2Markona (MKO) 09:2409:2421638 KmMarkuna, Odisha
8.3Ranital (RNTL) 09:3509:3521645 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9Bhadrak (BHC) 09:4809:502m21652 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9.1Baudpur (BUDR) 09:5409:5421659 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:5809:5821665 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9.3Kenduapada (KED) 10:0010:0021668 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 10:0410:0421675 KmBhadrak, Odisha
9.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 10:0610:0621679 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
9.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 10:1010:1021684 KmBaitarani, Odisha
9.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 10:1410:1421691 KmJajapur, Odisha
10Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 10:1710:192m21696 KmJajpur, Odisha
10.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 10:2610:2621704 KmJajpur, Odisha
10.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 10:3010:3021709 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.3Jenapur (JEN) 10:3210:3221712 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 10:3710:3721718 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
10.5Haridaspur (HDS) 10:4610:4621727 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
10.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:5010:5021733 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
10.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:5510:5521739 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.8Byree (BYY) 10:5910:5921743 KmBairi, Odisha
10.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 11:0211:0221747 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 11:0711:0721753 KmTangi, Odisha
10.11Nergundi (NRG) 11:1111:1121757 KmCuttack District, Odisha
10.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 11:1711:1721764 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
11Cuttack (CTC) 11:2011:255m21768 KmCuttack, Odisha
11.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 11:2911:2921770 KmCuttack, Odisha
11.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 11:3411:3421772 KmGopalpur, Odisha
11.3Barang (BRAG) 11:5111:5121780 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
11.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 12:0212:0221785 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
11.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 12:0412:0421786 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
11.6Mancheswar (MCS) 12:1012:1021789 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 12:1812:1821792 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:25STOP21796 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions