New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Panchavati Express Time Table


Panchavati Express (12110)Return Train : Panchavati Express (12109)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Manmad Junction (MMR)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 06:10Arrives at : 10:45
Total Distance : 258 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 4h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Manmad Junction (MMR) START06:1010 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
1.1Summit (SUM) 06:1906:19112 KmSummit, Maharashtra
2Lasalgaon (LS) 06:2806:302m124 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
2.1Ugaon (UGN) 06:3506:35134 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3Niphad (NR) 06:3806:402m141 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.1Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 06:4506:45147 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.2Khervadi (KW) 06:5106:51154 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.3Odha (ODHA) 06:5706:57161 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 07:0707:103m172 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5Devlali (DVL) 07:1607:182m178 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5.1Lahavit (LT) 07:2407:24186 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
5.2Asvali (AV) 07:3407:34198 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.3Padli (PI) 07:4107:411107 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.4Ghoti (GO) 07:4807:481115 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
6Igatpuri (IGP) 07:5508:005m1123 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
6.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 08:1408:141130 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
6.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 08:2108:211134 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
7Kasara (KSRA) 08:2808:302m1137 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
7.1Oombermali (OMB) 08:3708:371144 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
7.2Khardi (KE) 08:4308:431151 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
7.3Thansit (THS) 08:5008:501157 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
7.4Atgaon (ATG) 08:5608:561163 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Asangaon (ASO) 09:0609:061173 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
7.6Vasind (VSD) 09:1209:121179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
7.7Khadavli (KDV) 09:1909:191186 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
7.8Titwala (TLA) 09:2709:271194 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
7.9Ambivli (ABY) 09:3209:321199 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
7.10Shahad (SHAD) 09:3509:351202 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
8Kalyan Junction (KYN) 09:3809:402m1205 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8.1Thakurli (THK) 09:4309:431208 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
8.2Dombivli (DI) 09:4509:451210 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
8.3Kopar (KOPR) 09:4609:461211 KmKopar, Maharashtra
8.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 09:5009:501215 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
8.5Mumbra (MBQ) 09:5309:531218 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
8.6Kalva (KLVA) 09:5709:571222 KmKalva, Maharashtra
8.7Thane (TNA) 10:0010:001225 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.8Mulund (MLND) 10:0210:021228 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.9Nahur (NHU) 10:0410:041230 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.10Bhandup (BND) 10:0610:061231 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
8.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:0810:081233 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.12Vikhroli (VK) 10:0910:091235 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.13Ghatkopar (GC) 10:1310:131239 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
8.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:1410:141240 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 10:1510:151241 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 10:1710:171243 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 10:1910:191245 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10:2210:221248 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 10:2310:252m1249 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
9.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 10:2710:271250 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 10:3210:321252 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 10:3310:331253 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9.4Byculla (BY) 10:3610:361254 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
9.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 10:4010:401256 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 10:4310:431257 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10Mumbai CST (CSTM) 10:45STOP1258 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions