New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Local Time Table


Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Local (98108)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Panvel Local (98107)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Panvel Junction (PNVL)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 14:58Arrives at : 16:18
Total Distance : 49 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Panvel Junction (PNVL) START14:5810 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
1.1Khandeshwar (KNDS) 15:0415:0413 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mansarovar (MANR) 15:0715:0715 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Kharghar (KHAG) 15:1215:1218 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Belapur CBD (BEPR) 15:1515:15110 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Seawoods - Darave (SWDV) 15:1915:19112 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Nerul (NEU) 15:2215:22114 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Juinagar (JNJ) 15:2615:26116 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Sanpada (SNCR) 15:2915:29118 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Vashi (VSH) 15:3115:31120 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Mankhurd (MNKD) 15:4315:43127 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Govandi (GV) 15:4615:46129 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Chembur (CMBR) 15:4915:49131 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Tilaknagar (TKNG) 15:5115:51132 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.14Kurla Junction (CLA) 15:5315:53133 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Chunabhatti (CHF) 15:5615:56135 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN) 15:5915:59137 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.17Mumbai Vadala Road (VDLR) 16:0316:03139 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mumbai Sewri (SVE) 16:0716:07141 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Mumbai Cotton Green (CTGN) 16:1016:10143 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.20Mumbai Reay Road (RRD) 16:1216:12144 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbai Dockyard Road (DKRD) 16:1316:13145 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.22Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 16:1516:15146 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.23Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 16:1616:16147 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai CST (CSTM) 16:18STOP148 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions