New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Parasnath SF Express Time Table


Parasnath SF Express (12941)Return Train : Parasnath SF Express (12942)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)Last Station : Asansol Junction (ASN)
Departs at : 17:30Arrives at : 10:20
Total Distance : 2321 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 40h 50mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) START17:3010 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
1.1Bhavnagar Para (BVP) 17:3317:3312 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
1.2Nari Road (NROD) 17:3617:3616 KmSH 6, Gujarat
1.3Vartej (VTJ) 17:3917:3919 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
1.4Kodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 17:4417:44115 KmSH 21, Gujarat
1.5Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 17:4917:49120 KmShihor, Gujarat
1.6Mota Surka (MTSK) 17:5317:53124 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
2Songadh (SGD) 17:5617:582m127 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
2.1Bajud (BJUD) 18:0318:03134 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
2.2Sanosra (SOA) 18:0718:07138 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
3Dhola Junction (DLJ) 18:1718:181m149 KmDhola, Gujarat
3.1Ujalvav (UJ) 18:2718:27159 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
3.2Alampur (ALMR) 18:3218:32166 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
3.3Ningala Junction (NGA) 18:3818:38173 KmState Highway 117, Gujarat
3.4Lathidad (LTD) 18:4518:45181 KmTajpar Rd, Gujarat
4Botad Junction (BTD) 18:5418:562m192 KmBotad, Gujarat
4.1Kundli (KDI) 19:0419:041103 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
4.2Ranpur (RUR) 19:1119:111114 KmRanpur, Gujarat
4.3Vejalka (VJK) 19:1619:161121 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
4.4Chuda (CDA) 19:2319:231130 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
4.5Limbdi (LM) 19:3019:301140 KmLimbdi, Gujarat
4.6Wadhwan City (WC) 19:4419:441161 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
5Jorawarnagar Junction (JVN) 19:4619:482m1164 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
5.1Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 19:5319:531167 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
5.2Bala Road (BLRD) 20:0920:091176 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
5.3Bajrangpura (BRGP) 20:2020:201183 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
5.4Lakhtar (LTR) 20:2920:291188 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
5.5Kesariya Road (KXZ) 20:3920:391194 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.6Lilapur Road (LPR) 20:4920:491200 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.7Bhaskarpara (BMM) 21:0121:011207 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
5.8Sabli Road (SR) 21:1321:131214 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.9Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 21:1921:191218 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
5.10Vani Road (VNRD) 21:2621:261222 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6Viramgam Junction (VG) 21:4421:462m1232 KmViramgam, Gujarat
6.1Jakhvada (JKA) 22:0422:041249 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.2Virochannagar (VCN) 22:1022:101253 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.3Chharodi (CE) 22:1522:151258 KmSH 17, Gujarat
6.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 22:2222:221264 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.5Sanand (SAU) 22:2822:281269 KmSanand, Gujarat
6.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 22:3522:351276 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
6.7Ambli Road (ABD) 22:4122:411281 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
6.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 22:4722:471287 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
6.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 22:5122:511290 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
6.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 22:5422:541292 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
6.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 22:5722:571295 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
7Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:0023:2525m1298 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 23:2723:271300 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.2Maninagar (MAN) 23:2823:281301 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.3Vatva (VTA) 23:3323:331306 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
7.4Geratpur (GER) 23:3823:381311 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.5Barejadi (BJD) 23:4123:411315 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
7.6Kanij (KANJ) 23:4523:451319 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
7.7Nenpur (NEP) 23:4823:481322 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
7.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 23:5223:521326 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
7.9Gothaj (GTE) 23:5723:571331 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
8Nadiad Junction (ND) 00:0900:112m2343 KmNadiad, Gujarat
8.1Utarsanda (UTD) 00:1700:172349 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
8.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 00:2300:232354 KmKanjari, Gujarat
8.3Anand Junction (ANND) 00:3100:312362 KmAnand, Gujarat
8.4Vadod (VXD) 00:3900:392369 KmAnand District, Gujarat
8.5Adas Road (ADD) 00:4300:432373 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
8.6Vasad Junction (VDA) 00:4800:482378 KmVasad, Gujarat
8.7Nandesari (NDR) 00:5300:532383 KmNandesari, Gujarat
8.8Ranoli (RNO) 00:5800:582387 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
8.9Bajva (BJW) 01:0201:022390 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.10Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:0901:092397 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9Vadodara Junction (BRC) 01:1001:3525m2398 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:3601:362398 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 01:4101:412404 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 01:4401:442407 KmNE 1, Gujarat
9.4Pilol (PIO) 01:4501:452409 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
9.5Alindra Road (AIR) 01:5301:532419 KmAlindra, Gujarat
9.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 01:5801:582424 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.7Lotana (LAN) 02:0602:062432 KmSH 150, Gujarat
9.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 02:0802:082436 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.9Bakrol (BKRL) 02:1402:142441 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
9.10Derol (DRL) 02:1902:192448 KmKalol, Gujarat
9.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:3002:302461 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 02:4002:402472 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:4402:442476 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.14Chanchelav (CCL) 02:5002:502483 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.15Sant Road (SAT) 02:5802:582492 KmOrwara, Gujarat
9.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 03:0803:082504 KmPiplod, Gujarat
9.17Limkheda (LMK) 03:1503:152512 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
9.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 03:2303:232521 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.19Usra (USRA) 03:2903:292527 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.20Jekot (JKT) 03:3403:342533 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.21Rentia (RET) 03:3903:392538 KmDahod, Gujarat
10Dahod (DHD) 03:4303:452m2543 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 03:5103:512548 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.2Bordi (BIO) 03:5703:572554 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
10.3Anas (ANAS) 04:0604:062562 KmNH 59, Gujarat
10.4Meghnagar (MGN) 04:2304:232576 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Thandla Road (THDR) 04:3204:322584 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Bajrangarh (BJG) 04:4004:402591 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Panch Pipila (PCN) 04:4804:482598 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Amargarh (AGR) 04:5604:562605 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Bamnia (BMI) 05:0405:042612 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Bhairongarh (BOG) 05:2405:242630 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Raoti (RTI) 05:3005:302635 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Bildi (BILD) 05:3205:322637 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Morwani (MRN) 05:4605:462648 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 05:5405:542655 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11Ratlam Junction (RTM) 05:5506:1015m2657 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Ratlam (RTLM) 06:1006:102657 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:1206:122660 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bangrod (BOD) 06:1806:182666 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Runkhera (RNH) 06:2306:232674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Khachrod (KUH) 06:3106:312684 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Berawanya (BRNA) 06:3606:362690 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 06:4206:422698 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 06:5006:502708 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 06:5506:552715 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Luni Richha (LNR) 07:0307:032726 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:1307:132739 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Thuria (THUR) 07:1907:192747 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Talavli (TLZ) 07:2607:262756 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:3007:302761 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
11.15Nathukheri (NKH) 07:3807:382770 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Suwasra (SVA) 07:4207:422776 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Hanspura (HNU) 07:4807:482785 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 07:5207:522790 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Garot (GOH) 08:0808:082810 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Kurlas (KRLS) 08:1008:102812 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 08:1808:202m2823 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Dhuankheri (DKRA) 08:2708:272833 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jhalawar Road (JHW) 08:3108:312840 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
13Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 08:4008:422m2852 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
13.1Morak (MKX) 08:4908:492861 KmMorak, Rajasthan
13.2Kanwalpura (KIW) 08:5408:542867 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.3Dara (DARA) 09:0109:012876 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.4Ravtha Road (RDT) 09:1209:122888 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 09:1709:172895 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Alniya (ALNI) 09:2209:222901 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dadhdevi (DDV) 09:2509:252905 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.8Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 09:3209:322914 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.9Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 09:3809:382920 KmKota, Rajasthan
14Kota Junction (KOTA) 09:4009:5010m2923 KmKota, Rajasthan
14.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 09:5109:512925 KmKota, Rajasthan
14.2Gurla (GQL) 09:5409:542929 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
14.3Gurla West (GQLW) 09:5409:542930 KmGurla, Rajasthan
14.4Gurla North (GQLN) 09:5509:552931 Km
14.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 09:5909:592937 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
14.6Arnetha (ARE) 10:0510:052945 KmBundi, Rajasthan
14.7Kapren (KPZ) 10:1310:132957 KmBundi, Rajasthan
14.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 10:2010:202967 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
14.9Laban (LBN) 10:2710:272976 KmBundi, Rajasthan
14.10Lakheri (LKE) 10:3210:322984 KmBundi, Rajasthan
14.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 10:4010:402995 KmBundi, Rajasthan
14.12Amli (AMLI) 10:4910:4921008 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 10:5410:5421015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14.14Kushtala (KTA) 11:0011:0021024 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:0511:105m21031 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 11:2211:2221041 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.2Mokholi (MXL) 11:3211:3221050 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.3Malarna (MLZ) 11:4411:4421061 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.4Nomoda (NMD) 11:5311:5321068 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:0412:0421078 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:1612:1621089 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16Gangapur City (GGC) 12:2312:252m21095 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
16.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:3412:3421108 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
16.2Pilioda (PDZ) 12:3912:3921116 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
16.3Khandip (KNDP) 12:4312:4321122 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:4812:502m21129 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 12:5712:5721134 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
17.2Hindaun City (HAN) 13:0413:0421139 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 13:1513:1521148 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
17.4Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 13:2113:2121152 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.5Dumariya (DY) 13:3513:3521163 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.6Bayana Junction (BXN) 13:4713:4721172 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.7Birambad (BAMA) 13:5313:5321177 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
17.8Bandh Bareta (BR) 14:0014:0021181 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
17.9Naglatula (NGLT) 14:0714:0721187 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 14:1614:1621193 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
17.11Dhana Kherli (DXK) 14:2314:2321199 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Rupbas (RBS) 14:3314:3321206 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
17.13Aulenda (AED) 14:4014:4021212 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 14:5214:5221220 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Singarpur (SNPR) 14:5914:5921225 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
17.16Kiraoli (KLB) 15:0815:0821233 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Mirhakur (MIQ) 15:1915:1921241 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Pathauli (PTLI) 15:2715:2721247 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 15:3715:3721254 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18Agra Fort (AF) 15:4015:5010m21257 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 15:5615:5621259 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 16:1116:1121265 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Kuberpur (KBP) 16:2216:2221269 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 16:4016:4021276 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:5016:555m21279 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Hirangaon (HNG) 17:0217:0221288 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Firozabad (FZD) 17:0817:0821296 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:1617:1621306 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 17:2317:2321316 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kaurara (KAA) 17:3217:3221327 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Bhadan (BDN) 17:3917:3921336 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Balrai (BBL) 17:4717:4721347 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:5417:5421355 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 18:0018:0021363 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
19.10Etawah (ETW) 18:0618:0621371 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Ekdil (EKL) 18:1418:1421381 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Bharthana (BNT) 18:2218:2221391 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Samhon (SHW) 18:3018:3021402 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 18:3318:3321405 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Achalda (ULD) 18:3718:3721411 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
19.16Pata (PATA) 18:4018:4021415 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.17Phaphund (PHD) 18:4418:4421419 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
19.18Kanchausi (KNS) 18:5718:5721436 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
19.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 19:0119:0121441 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
19.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 19:0619:0621447 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
19.21Ambiapur (AAP) 19:1419:1421458 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
19.22Rura (RURA) 19:2019:2021466 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
19.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 19:2619:2621474 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
19.24Maitha (MTO) 19:3019:3021478 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
19.25Bhaupur (BPU) 19:3719:3721488 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
19.26Panki (PNK) 19:4619:4621499 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
19.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 19:4919:4921503 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 19:5219:5221507 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
19.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 19:5219:5221507 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 19:5419:5421509 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
20Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:5520:0510m21511 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Chandari (CNBI) 20:0820:0821515 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Chakeri (CHK) 20:1320:1321522 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Rooma (RXM) 20:1720:1721527 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Sirsaul (SSL) 20:2220:2221533 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Prempur (PMPR) 20:2620:2621539 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Karbigwan (KBN) 20:3020:3021545 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Aung (AUNG) 20:3520:3521551 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Bindki Road (BKO) 20:4020:4021557 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 20:4520:4521565 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Malwan (MWH) 20:5120:5121572 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 20:5820:5821581 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Fatehpur (FTP) 21:0321:0321588 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Ramva (RAMA) 21:0721:0721594 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 21:1121:1121599 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Rasulabad (RUB) 21:1821:1821608 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 21:2321:2321615 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Khaga (KGA) 21:2921:2921623 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Katoghan (KTCE) 21:3421:3421630 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Kanwar (KUW) 21:3821:3821636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Athsarai (ASCE) 21:4321:4321641 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Sirathu (SRO) 21:4721:4721648 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
20.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 21:5521:5521658 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:5821:5821663 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.24Bharwari (BRE) 22:0222:0221668 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
20.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 22:0822:0821676 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:1422:1421683 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.27Manauri (MRE) 22:1722:1721688 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:2322:2321696 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:2722:2721701 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:3022:4010m21705 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Naini Junction (NYN) 22:5222:5221712 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:5522:5521714 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Karchana (KCN) 23:0923:0921723 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Bheerpur (BEP) 23:2423:2421732 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Meja Road (MJA) 23:4223:4221743 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Unchdih (UND) 23:5523:5521752 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Manda Road (MNF) 00:0800:0831760 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Jigna (JIA) 00:2100:2131768 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Gaipura (GAE) 00:3200:3231775 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Birohe (BEO) 00:4400:4431782 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:5200:5231787 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Mirzapur (MZP) 01:0401:0431795 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Jhingura (JHG) 01:1701:1731803 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Pahara (PRE) 01:2901:2931810 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:4201:4231818 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:5401:5431826 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
21.17Kailahat (KYT) 02:0902:0931835 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
21.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:2302:2331844 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:3202:3231850 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:4302:4331856 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
22Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:4502:5510m31858 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 03:0003:0031864 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 03:0203:0231867 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:0803:0831875 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Saidraja (SYJ) 03:1403:1431883 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Karamnasa (KMS) 03:2103:2131892 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 03:2403:2431896 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
22.7Durgauti (DGO) 03:2903:2931903 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
23Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:3603:382m31912 Km06187-222222, Bihar
23.1Muthani (MTGE) 03:4203:4231918 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
23.2Pusauli (PSE) 03:4903:4931926 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
23.3Kudra (KTQ) 03:5603:5631935 KmKudra, Bihar
23.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 04:0104:0131941 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
23.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 04:0504:0531946 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
23.6Kumahu (KMGE) 04:1004:1031952 KmKamahu, Bihar
24Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:1604:182m31960 Km06184-222051, Bihar
24.1Karwandia (KWD) 04:2504:2531966 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
24.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 04:3304:3331973 KmPahaleja, Bihar
25Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:3804:402m31977 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
25.1ADSR (ADSR) 04:4104:4131978 KmDehri, Bihar
25.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 04:4504:4531983 KmBarun, Bihar
25.3Chiraila (CPBH) 04:4904:4931989 KmBarun, Bihar
25.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 04:5304:5331994 Km06186-285271, Bihar
25.5Phesar (PES) 05:0005:0032003 Kmpheshar, Bihar
25.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:0505:0532009 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
25.7Jakhim (JHN) 05:0905:0932014 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
25.8Deo Road (DORD) 05:1305:1332019 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
25.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:1805:1832025 KmRafiganj, Bihar
25.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 05:2505:2532034 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
25.11Guraru (GRRU) 05:3105:3132041 KmGuraru, Bihar
25.12Paraiya (PRY) 05:3605:3632047 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
25.13Kastha (KSTA) 05:4005:4032053 KmGaya, Bihar
25.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:4505:4532059 KmGaya, Bihar
26Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:4805:535m32063 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
26.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:5505:5532065 KmGaya, Bihar
26.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:5805:5832068 KmGaya, Bihar
26.3Bandhua (BNF) 06:0506:0532075 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
26.4Tankuppa (TKN) 06:1206:1232083 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
26.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 06:1806:1832089 KmBansinala, Bihar
26.6Paharpur (PRP) 06:2406:2432095 KmGaya, Bihar
26.7Gurpa (GAP) 06:3606:3632107 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
26.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 06:3906:3932110 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
26.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 06:4506:4532116 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
26.10Dilwa (DLW) 06:5106:5132122 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
26.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 06:5506:5532127 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
26.12Gujhandi (GJD) 06:5706:5732129 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
27Koderma Junction (KQR) 07:0707:092m32139 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
27.1Larabad (LRB) 07:1307:1332144 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
27.2Hirodih (HRE) 07:1707:1732148 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
27.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 07:2407:2432156 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
27.4Yadudih (YDD) 07:2807:2832160 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
27.5Parsabad (PSB) 07:3307:3332165 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
27.6Dasara (DSME) 07:3907:3932172 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
27.7Chaube (CBH) 07:4307:4332177 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
27.8Keshwari (KSHR) 07:4907:4932183 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
27.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 07:5307:5332187 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
27.10Chichaki (CCK) 07:5707:5732192 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
27.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 07:5907:5932194 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
27.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 08:0108:0132197 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
27.13Chegro (CEME) 08:1208:1232209 KmDumri, Jharkhand
28Parasnath (PNME) 08:1708:192m32214 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
28.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 08:2608:2632222 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
28.2Bholldih (BLME) 08:3208:3232228 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
28.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 08:3608:3632232 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
28.4Matari (MRQ) 08:4608:4632242 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
28.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 08:5108:5132247 KmKatras, Jharkhand
28.6Tetulmari (TET) 08:5608:5632253 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
28.7Bhuli (BHN) 09:0009:0032256 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
29Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 09:0509:1510m32262 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
29.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 09:2109:2132267 KmDokra, Jharkhand
29.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 09:2509:2532271 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
29.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 09:3209:3232277 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
29.4Kalubathan (KAO) 09:4209:4232286 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
29.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 09:4709:4732291 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
29.6Mugma (MMU) 09:5309:5332296 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
29.7Kumardubi (KMME) 09:5809:5832301 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
29.8Barakar (BRR) 10:0110:0132303 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
29.9Kulti (ULT) 10:0410:0432306 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
29.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 10:1010:1032312 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
29.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:1410:1432315 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
30Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:20STOP32320 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions