New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Parasnath SF Express Time Table


Parasnath SF Express (12942)Return Train : Parasnath SF Express (12941)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Asansol Junction (ASN)Last Station : Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)
Departs at : 19:50Arrives at : 11:35
Total Distance : 2321 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 39h 45mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Asansol Junction (ASN) START19:5010 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:5519:5515 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:5819:5818 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.3Kulti (ULT) 20:0320:03113 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.4Barakar (BRR) 20:0620:06117 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.5Kumardubi (KMME) 20:0820:08119 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
1.6Mugma (MMU) 20:1220:12124 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 20:1720:17129 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.8Kalubathan (KAO) 20:2120:21133 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 20:2920:29143 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 20:3520:35149 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 20:3820:38152 KmDokra, Jharkhand
2Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 20:4320:5310m158 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
2.1Bhuli (BHN) 20:5820:58164 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
2.2Tetulmari (TET) 21:0121:01167 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
2.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 21:0721:07173 KmKatras, Jharkhand
2.4Matari (MRQ) 21:1221:12178 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 21:2121:21188 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.6Bholldih (BLME) 21:2521:25192 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 21:3121:31198 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3Parasnath (PNME) 21:3821:391m1106 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.1Chegro (CEME) 21:4321:431111 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 21:5021:501123 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 21:5221:521126 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.4Chichaki (CCK) 21:5421:541128 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 21:5721:571133 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.6Keshwari (KSHR) 22:0022:001137 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.7Chaube (CBH) 22:0422:041143 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.8Dasara (DSME) 22:0722:071148 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.9Parsabad (PSB) 22:1222:121155 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.10Yadudih (YDD) 22:1522:151160 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 22:1822:181164 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.12Hirodih (HRE) 22:2322:231172 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.13Larabad (LRB) 22:2622:261176 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4Koderma Junction (KQR) 22:2922:301m1181 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.1Gujhandi (GJD) 22:4022:401191 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 22:4222:421193 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.3Dilwa (DLW) 22:4722:471198 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 22:5322:531204 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:0023:001210 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.6Gurpa (GAP) 23:0323:031213 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.7Paharpur (PRP) 23:1523:151225 KmGaya, Bihar
4.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 23:2123:211231 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.9Tankuppa (TKN) 23:2823:281237 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.10Bandhua (BNF) 23:3523:351245 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 23:4323:431252 KmGaya, Bihar
4.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 23:4623:461255 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:4823:557m1257 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 23:5723:571261 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 00:0200:022267 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 00:0600:062273 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 00:1100:112279 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 00:1600:162286 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 00:2200:222295 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 00:2700:272301 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 00:3000:302306 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 00:3400:342311 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 00:3800:382317 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 00:4500:452326 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 00:4900:492331 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 00:5300:532337 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 00:5600:562342 KmDehri, Bihar
6Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:5700:592m2342 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 01:0301:032347 KmPahaleja, Bihar
6.2Karwandia (KWD) 01:0801:082354 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
7Sasaram Junction (SSM) 01:1401:151m2360 Km06184-222051, Bihar
7.1Kumahu (KMGE) 01:2001:202368 KmKamahu, Bihar
7.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:2401:242374 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
7.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:2701:272378 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
7.4Kudra (KTQ) 01:3201:322385 KmKudra, Bihar
7.5Pusauli (PSE) 01:3801:382394 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
7.6Muthani (MTGE) 01:4301:432402 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8Bhabua Road (BBU) 01:4701:481m2408 Km06187-222222, Bihar
8.1Durgauti (DGO) 02:0102:012417 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
8.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:1102:112424 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8.3Karamnasa (KMS) 02:1702:172428 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Saidraja (SYJ) 02:2902:292436 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:4002:402445 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:5302:532453 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:5602:562456 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 03:0503:2015m2462 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 03:2103:212463 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 03:2703:272470 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:3203:322476 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kailahat (KYT) 03:3903:392484 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 03:4703:472494 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:5303:532502 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Pahara (PRE) 04:0004:002510 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Jhingura (JHG) 04:0704:072517 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Mirzapur (MZP) 04:1404:142525 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:2004:202533 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Birohe (BEO) 04:2404:242537 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Gaipura (GAE) 04:3004:302545 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Jigna (JIA) 04:3604:362552 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Manda Road (MNF) 04:4304:432560 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Unchdih (UND) 04:5004:502568 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Meja Road (MJA) 04:5704:572576 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Bheerpur (BEP) 05:0705:072588 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Karchana (KCN) 05:1505:152597 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 05:2205:222606 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Naini Junction (NYN) 05:2405:242607 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10Allahabad Junction (ALD) 05:3005:355m2615 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
10.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 05:3805:382619 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 05:4205:422624 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Manauri (MRE) 05:4805:482632 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 05:5105:512637 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 05:5705:572644 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bharwari (BRE) 06:0306:032652 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 06:0706:072657 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:1006:102662 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Sirathu (SRO) 06:1806:182672 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Athsarai (ASCE) 06:2206:222679 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Kanwar (KUW) 06:2706:272684 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Katoghan (KTCE) 06:3106:312690 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Khaga (KGA) 06:3606:362697 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 06:4206:422704 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Rasulabad (RUB) 06:4706:472711 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:5406:542721 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Ramva (RAMA) 06:5806:582726 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Fatehpur (FTP) 07:0207:022732 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 07:0707:072739 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Malwan (MWH) 07:1407:142748 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 07:2007:202755 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Bindki Road (BKO) 07:2507:252763 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Aung (AUNG) 07:3007:302769 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Karbigwan (KBN) 07:3507:352775 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Prempur (PMPR) 07:3907:392781 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Sirsaul (SSL) 07:4307:432787 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Rooma (RXM) 07:4807:482793 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Chakeri (CHK) 07:5207:522798 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Chandari (CNBI) 07:5707:572805 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:0008:1515m2809 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 08:1608:162810 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 08:1808:182813 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:1808:182813 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 08:2208:222817 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Panki (PNK) 08:2508:252821 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhaupur (BPU) 08:3508:352832 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Maitha (MTO) 08:4308:432842 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 08:4708:472846 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Rura (RURA) 08:5308:532854 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Ambiapur (AAP) 09:0109:012862 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:1009:102873 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 09:1509:152878 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Kanchausi (KNS) 09:1909:192884 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Phaphund (PHD) 09:3409:342901 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Pata (PATA) 09:3809:382905 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Achalda (ULD) 09:4209:422909 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:4609:462915 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Samhon (SHW) 09:4909:492918 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Bharthana (BNT) 09:5809:582929 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Ekdil (EKL) 10:0710:072939 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Etawah (ETW) 10:1610:162949 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 10:2310:232957 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 10:2910:292965 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Balrai (BBL) 10:3710:372973 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Bhadan (BDN) 10:4610:462984 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Kaurara (KAA) 10:5410:542993 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:0411:0421004 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 11:1211:1221014 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Firozabad (FZD) 11:2111:2121024 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Hirangaon (HNG) 11:2711:2721032 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12Tundla Junction (TDL) 11:3511:405m21040 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 11:4811:4821044 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kuberpur (KBP) 12:0112:0121051 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 12:0912:0921055 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 12:2012:2021061 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13Agra Fort (AF) 12:2512:305m21063 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 12:3312:3321065 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Pathauli (PTLI) 12:4212:4221073 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 12:4912:4921079 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Kiraoli (KLB) 12:5912:5921087 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Singarpur (SNPR) 13:0813:0821094 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
13.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 13:1413:1421100 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Aulenda (AED) 13:2413:2421108 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Rupbas (RBS) 13:3113:3121114 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
13.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 13:3913:3921121 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 13:4613:4621127 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
13.11Naglatula (NGLT) 13:5413:5421133 KmBayana, Rajasthan
13.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 14:0114:0121139 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
13.13Birambad (BAMA) 14:0714:0721143 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
13.14Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:1214:1221148 KmBayana, Rajasthan
13.15Dumariya (DY) 14:2314:2321157 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.16Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 14:3614:3621168 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.17Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 14:4214:4221172 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
13.18Hindaun City (HAN) 14:5214:5221181 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
13.19Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 14:5714:5721185 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
14Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 15:0415:051m21191 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.1Khandip (KNDP) 15:1115:1121198 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.2Pilioda (PDZ) 15:1615:1621204 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.3Chhoti Odai (COO) 15:2315:2321212 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
15Gangapur City (GGC) 15:3415:351m21225 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
15.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 15:3915:3921231 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
15.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 15:4715:4721242 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.3Nomoda (NMD) 15:5415:5421252 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.4Malarna (MLZ) 15:5915:5921259 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.5Mokholi (MXL) 16:0616:0621270 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 16:1316:1321279 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
16Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 16:2016:255m21289 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.1Kushtala (KTA) 16:3016:3021296 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
16.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 16:3616:3621304 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.3Amli (AMLI) 16:4116:4121312 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 16:5016:5021325 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.5Lakheri (LKE) 16:5816:5821336 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.6Laban (LBN) 17:0317:0321344 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 17:1017:1021353 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.8Kapren (KPZ) 17:1717:1721363 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.9Arnetha (ARE) 17:2517:2521375 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 17:3117:3121383 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.11Gurla North (GQLN) 17:3517:3521389 Km
16.12Gurla West (GQLW) 17:3617:3621390 KmGurla, Rajasthan
16.13Gurla (GQL) 17:3617:3621391 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 17:3917:3921395 KmKota, Rajasthan
17Kota Junction (KOTA) 17:4017:5010m21397 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 17:5317:5321400 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 17:5817:5821406 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 18:0618:0621415 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.4Alniya (ALNI) 18:1018:1021419 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 18:1518:1521424 KmKasar, Rajasthan
17.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 18:2118:2121431 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
17.7Dara (DARA) 18:3318:3321444 KmDara, Rajasthan
17.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 18:4118:4121453 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.9Morak (MKX) 18:4618:4621459 KmMorak, Rajasthan
18Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 18:5418:551m21468 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
18.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 19:0419:0421480 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
18.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 19:0919:0921487 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
19Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 19:1719:181m21497 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Kurlas (KRLS) 19:3019:3021508 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Garot (GOH) 19:3319:3321510 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Shamgarh (SGZ) 19:5719:5721530 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Hanspura (HNU) 20:0220:0221535 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Suwasra (SVA) 20:1220:1221544 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Nathukheri (NKH) 20:1920:1921549 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 20:3020:3021559 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
19.8Talavli (TLZ) 20:3620:3621564 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Thuria (THUR) 20:4620:4621573 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
19.10Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 20:5520:5521581 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
19.11Luni Richha (LNR) 21:1021:1021594 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
19.12Mahidpur Road (MEP) 21:2321:2321605 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.13Rohal Khurd (RLK) 21:3021:3021611 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
19.14Nagda Junction (NAD) 21:4221:4221622 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
19.15Berawanya (BRNA) 21:5221:5221630 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.16Khachrod (KUH) 21:5821:5821636 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.17Runkhera (RNH) 22:1022:1021646 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.18Bangrod (BOD) 22:1922:1921654 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
19.19Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 22:2622:2621660 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
19.20Ratlam (RTLM) 22:3022:3021663 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20Ratlam Junction (RTM) 22:3022:4010m21663 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 22:4122:4121665 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Morwani (MRN) 22:4622:4621672 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Bildi (BILD) 22:5422:5421683 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Raoti (RTI) 22:5622:5621685 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 23:0023:0021690 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Bamnia (BMI) 23:1223:1221708 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Amargarh (AGR) 23:1723:1721715 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 23:2223:2221722 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 23:2723:2721729 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Thandla Road (THDR) 23:3223:3221736 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.11Meghnagar (MGN) 23:3823:3821744 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Anas (ANAS) 23:4923:4921758 KmNH 59, Gujarat
20.13Bordi (BIO) 23:5423:5421766 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
20.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 23:5823:5821772 KmDahod, Gujarat
21Dahod (DHD) 00:0200:031m31777 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.1Rentia (RET) 00:0800:0831782 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.2Jekot (JKT) 00:1300:1331787 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.3Usra (USRA) 00:1800:1831793 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 00:2400:2431799 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
21.5Limkheda (LMK) 00:3300:3331808 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
21.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 00:4000:4031816 KmPiplod, Gujarat
21.7Sant Road (SAT) 00:5100:5131828 KmOrwara, Gujarat
21.8Chanchelav (CCL) 01:0001:0031837 KmNH 59, Gujarat
21.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 01:0601:0631844 KmGodhra, Gujarat
21.10Godhra Junction (GDA) 01:1001:1031848 KmGodhra, Gujarat
21.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 01:2101:2131859 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
21.12Derol (DRL) 01:3301:3331872 KmKalol, Gujarat
21.13Bakrol (BKRL) 01:3901:3931878 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
21.14Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 01:4401:4431884 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
21.15Lotana (LAN) 01:4701:4731887 KmSH 150, Gujarat
21.16Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 01:5501:5531896 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.17Alindra Road (AIR) 02:0002:0031901 KmAlindra, Gujarat
21.18Pilol (PIO) 02:1002:1031911 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
21.19Chhayapuri (CYI) 02:1102:1131913 KmNE 1, Gujarat
21.20Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 02:1402:1431916 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.21Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 02:1902:1931922 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:2002:3010m31922 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 02:3102:3131923 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.2Bajva (BJW) 02:4002:4031929 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.3Ranoli (RNO) 02:4502:4531933 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
22.4Nandesari (NDR) 02:5002:5031937 KmNandesari, Gujarat
22.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 02:5702:5731942 KmVasad, Gujarat
22.6Adas Road (ADD) 03:0303:0331947 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
22.7Vadod (VXD) 03:0803:0831951 KmAnand District, Gujarat
22.8Anand Junction (ANND) 03:1703:1731958 KmAnand, Gujarat
22.9Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 03:2703:2731965 KmKanjari, Gujarat
22.10Utarsanda (UTD) 03:3503:3531971 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
23Nadiad Junction (ND) 03:4203:431m31976 KmNadiad, Gujarat
23.1Gothaj (GTE) 04:0204:0231989 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
23.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 04:1104:1131994 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
23.3Nenpur (NEP) 04:1704:1731998 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
23.4Kanij (KANJ) 04:2204:2232001 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
23.5Barejadi (BJD) 04:2904:2932005 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
23.6Geratpur (GER) 04:3404:3432009 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.7Vatva (VTA) 04:4204:4232014 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
23.8Maninagar (MAN) 04:5004:5032019 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.9Kankaria South (KKEC) 04:5204:5232020 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
24Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:5505:1520m32022 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
24.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 05:1905:1932025 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
24.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 05:2105:2132028 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
24.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 05:2505:2532030 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
24.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:2805:2832033 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
24.5Ambli Road (ABD) 05:3505:3532039 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
24.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 05:4105:4132044 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
24.7Sanand (SAU) 05:4805:4832050 KmSanand, Gujarat
24.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 05:5405:5432055 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.9Chharodi (CE) 06:0206:0232062 KmSH 17, Gujarat
24.10Virochannagar (VCN) 06:0706:0732066 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.11Jakhvada (JKA) 06:1306:1332071 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25Viramgam Junction (VG) 06:3206:331m32087 KmViramgam, Gujarat
25.1Vani Road (VNRD) 06:5006:5032098 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.2Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 06:5706:5732102 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
25.3Sabli Road (SR) 07:0307:0332106 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.4Bhaskarpara (BMM) 07:1407:1432113 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
25.5Lilapur Road (LPR) 07:2507:2532120 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.6Kesariya Road (KXZ) 07:3607:3632126 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.7Lakhtar (LTR) 07:4507:4532132 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
25.8Bajrangpura (BRGP) 07:5407:5432137 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
25.9Bala Road (BLRD) 08:0408:0432144 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
25.10Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 08:1908:1932153 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
26Jorawarnagar Junction (JVN) 08:2408:251m32156 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
26.1Wadhwan City (WC) 08:2808:2832159 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
26.2Limbdi (LM) 08:4808:4832180 KmLimbdi, Gujarat
26.3Chuda (CDA) 08:5708:5732190 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
26.4Vejalka (VJK) 09:0609:0632199 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
26.5Ranpur (RUR) 09:1309:1332206 KmRanpur, Gujarat
26.6Kundli (KDI) 09:2309:2332217 KmState Highway 38, Gujarat
27Botad Junction (BTD) 09:3409:362m32228 KmBotad, Gujarat
27.1Lathidad (LTD) 09:4809:4832239 KmTajpar Rd, Gujarat
27.2Ningala Junction (NGA) 09:5709:5732247 KmState Highway 117, Gujarat
27.3Alampur (ALMR) 10:0510:0532254 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
27.4Ujalvav (UJ) 10:1310:1332261 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
28Dhola Junction (DLJ) 10:2410:251m32271 KmDhola, Gujarat
28.1Sanosra (SOA) 10:3610:3632282 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
28.2Bajud (BJUD) 10:4110:4132286 KmState Highway 31, Gujarat
29Songadh (SGD) 10:4710:481m32292 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
29.1Mota Surka (MTSK) 10:5410:5432296 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
29.2Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 11:0111:0132300 KmShihor, Gujarat
29.3Kodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 11:0911:0932305 KmSH 21, Gujarat
29.4Vartej (VTJ) 11:1811:1832310 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
29.5Nari Road (NROD) 11:2411:2432314 KmSH 6, Gujarat
29.6Bhavnagar Para (BVP) 11:3011:3032318 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat
30Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 11:35STOP32320 KmBhavnagar, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions