New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Paschim Express Time Table


Paschim Express (12926)Return Train : Paschim Express (12925)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 08:10Arrives at : 14:45
Total Distance : 1822 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 30h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START08:1010 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 08:1908:19113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 08:2208:22119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 08:2708:27125 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 08:3108:31131 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 08:3408:34137 KmBeas, Punjab
2Beas Junction (BEAS) 08:3808:402m143 KmBeas, Punjab
2.1Dhilwan (DIW) 08:4508:45148 KmDhilwan, Punjab
2.2Hamira (HMR) 08:5308:53158 KmKapurthala, Punjab
2.3Kartarpur (KRE) 08:5808:58164 KmKartarpur, Punjab
2.4Sura Nussi (SRX) 09:0409:04171 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
3Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 09:1009:155m179 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 09:2609:282m184 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 09:3609:36192 Kmchiheru, Punjab
5Phagwara Junction (PGW) 09:4309:452m1100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
5.1Mauli Halt (MLIH) 09:4809:481104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
5.2Mauli (MAUL) 09:4909:491104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
5.3Goraya (GRY) 09:5309:531110 KmGoraya, Punjab
5.4Bhatian (BTTN) 09:5909:591116 KmBhattian, Punjab
5.5Phillaur Junction (PHR) 10:0410:041122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
5.6Ladhowal (LDW) 10:0810:081127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
6Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 10:1510:2510m1135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
6.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 10:2910:291139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 10:3410:341143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
6.3Sanehwal (SNL) 10:4310:431151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.4Doraha (DOA) 10:5110:511158 KmDoraha, Punjab
6.5Chawapail (CHA) 10:5610:561162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
7Khanna (KNN) 11:1511:172m1178 KmNH 1, Punjab
7.1Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 11:2411:241186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 11:3311:352m1196 KmSirhind, Punjab
8.1Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 11:4211:421206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
8.2Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 11:4711:471212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
8.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 11:5411:541221 KmNH-1, Punjab
8.4Sambhu (SMU) 12:0312:031232 KmNH-1, Punjab
9Ambala City (UBC) 12:1012:122m1242 KmNH-1, Haryana
10Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 12:3513:0530m1249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
10.1Mohri (MOY) 13:1213:121259 KmMohri, Haryana
10.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 13:2013:201269 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
10.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 13:2413:241275 KmNH 1, Haryana
10.4Dhirpur (DPP) 13:2913:291280 KmNH 1, Haryana
10.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 13:3313:331286 KmMDR 116, Haryana
11Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 13:3713:392m1291 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
11.1Amin (AMIN) 13:4613:461300 KmKarnal, Haryana
11.2Nilokheri (NLKR) 13:5313:531308 KmNilokheri, Haryana
11.3Taraori (TRR) 13:5613:561312 KmTaraori, Haryana
11.4Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 14:0014:001318 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
12Karnal (KUN) 14:0614:082m1324 KmKarnal, Haryana
12.1Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 14:1614:161334 KmMaduban, Haryana
12.2Gharaunda (GRA) 14:2314:231342 KmGharaunda, Haryana
12.3Kohand (KFU) 14:2714:271347 KmKarnal, Haryana
12.4Babarpur (BBDE) 14:3114:311352 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
13Panipat Junction (PNP) 14:3714:392m1359 KmPanipat, Haryana
13.1Diwana (DWNA) 14:4514:451367 KmNH 1, Haryana
13.2Samalkha (SMK) 14:5114:511376 KmSamalkha, Haryana
13.3Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 14:5514:551382 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
13.4Ganaur (GNU) 14:5914:591388 KmGanaur, Haryana
13.5Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 15:0215:021392 KmSonepat, Haryana
13.6Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 15:0415:041396 KmSonepat, Haryana
14Sonipat (SNP) 15:1015:122m1404 KmSonipat, Haryana
14.1Harana Kalan (HNN) 15:1815:181409 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
14.2Rathdhana (RDDE) 15:2415:241414 KmSonipat, Haryana
14.3Narela (NUR) 15:3115:311421 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
14.4Holambi Kalan (HUK) 15:3815:381426 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
14.5Khera Kalan (KHKN) 15:4215:421430 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
14.6Badli (BHD) 15:4615:461434 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
14.7Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 15:5115:511438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
14.8Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 15:5115:511438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
14.9Azadpur (DAZ) 15:5315:531440 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
15Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 15:5816:002m1444 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
15.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 16:1416:141446 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
16New Delhi (NDLS) 16:2516:5025m1448 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
16.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:5216:521450 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
16.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:5316:531451 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
16.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 16:5616:561454 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
16.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 16:5916:591456 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
16.5Okhla (OKA) 17:0317:031459 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
16.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 17:1117:111465 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
16.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 17:1817:181471 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17Faridabad (FDB) 17:2417:251m1476 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.1Faridabad New Town (FDN) 17:2917:291480 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.2Ballabgarh (BVH) 17:3217:321485 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.3Asaoti (AST) 17:4217:421494 KmAsaoti, Haryana
17.4Palwal (PWL) 17:5217:521506 KmPalwal, Haryana
17.5Rundhi (RDE) 18:0118:011515 KmRundhi, Haryana
17.6Sholaka (SHLK) 18:1118:111526 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.7Banchari (BNCR) 18:1418:141529 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
17.8Hodal (HDL) 18:2018:201536 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.9Kosi Kalan (KSV) 18:3218:321548 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Chata (CHJ) 18:4118:411558 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Ajhai (AJH) 18:5018:501569 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 19:0119:011580 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 19:0819:081587 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 19:1019:155m1590 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 19:2219:221599 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 19:2319:231600 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 19:2819:281607 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
18.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 19:3119:311611 KmRarah, Rajasthan
18.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 19:3419:341615 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
19Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 19:4019:422m1623 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.1Sewar (SWAR) 19:4919:491633 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.2Jaicholi (JCU) 19:5319:531639 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
19.3Pingora (PNGR) 19:5719:571644 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
19.4Kela Devi (KEV) 20:0320:031653 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.5Salabad (SABD) 20:0820:081660 KmBayana, Rajasthan
20Bayana Junction (BXN) 20:1120:132m1665 KmBayana, Rajasthan
20.1Dumariya (DY) 20:1920:191674 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
20.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 20:2620:261685 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
20.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 20:2920:291690 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
21Hindaun City (HAN) 20:3420:362m1698 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
21.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 20:4020:401703 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
21.2Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 20:4520:451708 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
21.3Khandip (KNDP) 20:5120:511716 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
21.4Pilioda (PDZ) 20:5620:561722 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
21.5Chhoti Odai (COO) 21:0221:021730 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
22Gangapur City (GGC) 21:1321:152m1742 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
22.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 21:1921:191749 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
22.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 21:2721:271759 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
22.3Nomoda (NMD) 21:3421:341769 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
22.4Malarna (MLZ) 21:3921:391776 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
22.5Mokholi (MXL) 21:4621:461787 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
22.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 21:5321:531796 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
23Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:0022:055m1806 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
23.1Kushtala (KTA) 22:1122:111813 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
23.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 22:1822:181822 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
23.3Amli (AMLI) 22:2422:241829 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
23.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:3422:341842 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.5Lakheri (LKE) 22:4322:431853 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.6Laban (LBN) 22:4922:491861 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 22:5722:571870 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
23.8Kapren (KPZ) 23:0523:051880 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.9Arnetha (ARE) 23:1423:141892 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 23:2123:211901 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
23.11Gurla North (GQLN) 23:2623:261907 Km
23.12Gurla West (GQLW) 23:2723:271908 KmGurla, Rajasthan
23.13Gurla (GQL) 23:2823:281909 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
23.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 23:3123:311912 KmKota, Rajasthan
24Kota Junction (KOTA) 23:3223:4513m1914 KmKota, Rajasthan
24.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 23:4723:471917 KmKota, Rajasthan
24.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 23:5223:521923 KmKota, Rajasthan
24.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 23:5823:581932 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
24.4Alniya (ALNI) 00:0200:022936 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
24.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 00:0600:062942 KmKasar, Rajasthan
24.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 00:1100:112949 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
24.7Dara (DARA) 00:2000:202962 KmDara, Rajasthan
24.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 00:2700:272970 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
24.9Morak (MKX) 00:3100:312976 KmMorak, Rajasthan
25Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 00:3800:402m2985 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
25.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:4700:472998 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
25.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 00:5100:5121004 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:5600:5621014 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Kurlas (KRLS) 01:0201:0221025 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Garot (GOH) 01:0301:0321027 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:1501:172m21048 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Hanspura (HNU) 01:2401:2421053 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Suwasra (SVA) 01:3501:3521061 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Nathukheri (NKH) 01:4201:4221067 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:5501:5521076 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
26.5Talavli (TLZ) 02:0202:0221082 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Thuria (THUR) 02:1402:1421091 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
26.7Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 02:2402:2421098 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
26.8Luni Richha (LNR) 02:4102:4121112 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
26.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:5502:5521122 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
26.10Rohal Khurd (RLK) 03:0403:0421129 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
27Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:1803:202m21139 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Berawanya (BRNA) 03:2803:2821147 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Khachrod (KUH) 03:3303:3321153 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Runkhera (RNH) 03:4303:4321163 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Bangrod (BOD) 03:5103:5121171 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 03:5703:5721178 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27.6Ratlam (RTLM) 04:0004:0021181 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
28Ratlam Junction (RTM) 04:0004:2020m21181 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 04:2104:2121182 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Morwani (MRN) 04:2604:2621189 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Bildi (BILD) 04:3604:3621200 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Raoti (RTI) 04:3704:3721202 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 04:4104:4121208 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
28.6Bamnia (BMI) 04:5504:5521225 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Amargarh (AGR) 05:0005:0021232 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 05:0605:0621239 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
28.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 05:1105:1121246 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
28.10Thandla Road (THDR) 05:1705:1721253 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
29Meghnagar (MGN) 05:2305:252m21261 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Anas (ANAS) 05:3605:3621276 KmNH 59, Gujarat
29.2Bordi (BIO) 05:4105:4121283 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
29.3Dhamarda (DHMA) 05:4505:4521289 KmDahod, Gujarat
30Dahod (DHD) 05:4905:512m21294 KmDahod, Gujarat
30.1Rentia (RET) 05:5705:5721299 KmDahod, Gujarat
30.2Jekot (JKT) 06:0306:0321304 KmDahod, Gujarat
30.3Usra (USRA) 06:1006:1021310 KmDahod, Gujarat
30.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 06:1806:1821316 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
30.5Limkheda (LMK) 06:2806:2821325 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
30.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 06:3806:3821333 KmPiplod, Gujarat
30.7Sant Road (SAT) 06:5206:5221345 KmOrwara, Gujarat
30.8Chanchelav (CCL) 07:0207:0221354 KmNH 59, Gujarat
30.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 07:1107:1121361 KmGodhra, Gujarat
31Godhra Junction (GDA) 07:1607:182m21366 KmGodhra, Gujarat
31.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:2607:2621376 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
31.2Derol (DRL) 07:3607:3621389 KmKalol, Gujarat
31.3Bakrol (BKRL) 07:4107:4121396 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
31.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 07:4607:4621402 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
31.5Lotana (LAN) 07:4807:4821405 KmSH 150, Gujarat
31.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 07:5407:5421413 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.7Alindra Road (AIR) 07:5907:5921419 KmAlindra, Gujarat
31.8Pilol (PIO) 08:0708:0721429 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
31.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 08:0808:0821430 KmNE 1, Gujarat
31.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 08:1008:1021433 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 08:1508:1521439 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:1508:2510m21440 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.1Vishvamitri (VS) 08:2708:2721442 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.2Makarpura (MPR) 08:3108:3121448 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.3Varnama (VRM) 08:3508:3521454 KmVadodara, Gujarat
32.4Itola (ITA) 08:3808:3821458 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
32.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 08:4108:4121462 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
32.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 08:4608:4621469 KmKarjan, Gujarat
32.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 08:4608:4621469 KmKarjan, Gujarat
32.8Lakodara (LKD) 08:5208:5221477 KmNH 8, Gujarat
32.9Palej (PLJ) 08:5708:5721485 KmPalej, Gujarat
32.10Varediya (VRE) 09:0209:0221491 KmNH 8, Gujarat
32.11Nabipur (NIU) 09:0609:0621498 KmNabipur, Gujarat
32.12Chavaj (CVJ) 09:1109:1121505 KmBharuch, Gujarat
33Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:1509:172m21510 KmBharuch, Gujarat
33.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 09:2609:2621519 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
33.2Sanjali (SNJL) 09:3209:3221525 KmPanoli, Gujarat
33.3Panoli (PAO) 09:3609:3621530 KmPanoli, Gujarat
33.4Hathuran (HAT) 09:4009:4021534 KmKosamba, Gujarat
33.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:4409:4421538 KmKosamba, Gujarat
33.6Kim (KIM) 09:5209:5221546 KmNH 8, Gujarat
33.7Kudsad (KDSD) 09:5509:5521548 KmNH 8, Gujarat
33.8Sayan (SYN) 10:0210:0221556 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
33.9Gothangam (GTX) 10:0410:0421559 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
33.10Kosad (KSE) 10:0810:0821562 KmSurat, Gujarat
33.11Utran (URN) 10:1110:1121565 KmSurat, Gujarat
34Surat (ST) 10:1510:205m21569 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
34.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 10:2410:2421573 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
34.2Bhestan (BHET) 10:2810:2821578 KmSurat, Gujarat
34.3Sachin (SCH) 10:3410:3421584 KmSachin, Gujarat
34.4Maroli (MRL) 10:4010:4021590 KmMaroli, Gujarat
35Navsari (NVS) 10:4810:502m21599 KmNavsari, Gujarat
35.1Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 10:5310:5321602 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
35.2Vedchha (VDH) 10:5810:5821607 KmNavsari, Gujarat
35.3Ancheli (ACL) 11:0111:0121611 KmNavsari, Gujarat
35.4Amalsad (AML) 11:0511:0521615 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
35.5Bilimora Junction (BIM) 11:1111:1121620 KmBilimora, Gujarat
35.6Joravasan (JRS) 11:1411:1421624 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
35.7Dungri (DGI) 11:1911:1921629 KmNH 8, Gujarat
36Valsad (BL) 11:2811:302m21638 KmValsad, Gujarat
36.1Atul (ATUL) 11:3511:3521645 KmValsad, Gujarat
36.2Pardi (PAD) 11:3811:3821649 KmValsad, Gujarat
36.3Udvada (UVD) 11:4311:4321655 KmUdvada, Gujarat
36.4Bagwada (BAGD) 11:4511:4521658 KmNH8, Gujarat
37Vapi (VAPI) 11:5011:522m21664 KmVapi, Gujarat
37.1Karambeli (KEB) 11:5711:5721671 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
37.2Bhilad (BLD) 12:0112:0121676 KmBhilad, Gujarat
37.3Sanjan (SJN) 12:1112:1121687 KmSanjan, Gujarat
37.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 12:1512:1521692 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
37.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 12:1912:1921697 KmBordi, Maharashtra
37.6Gholvad (GVD) 12:2312:2321702 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
38Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:3212:342m21713 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
38.1Vangaon (VGN) 12:4512:4521725 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.2Boisar (BOR) 12:5312:5321734 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
38.3Umroli (UOI) 12:5712:5721739 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
38.4Palghar (PLG) 13:0213:0221746 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
38.5Kelve Road (KLV) 13:0913:0921754 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.6Saphale (SAH) 13:1513:1521761 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.7Vaitarna (VTN) 13:2213:2221768 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.8Virar (VR) 13:2913:2921777 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.9Nallasopara (NSP) 13:3213:3221781 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
38.10Vasai Road (BSR) 13:3613:3621785 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
38.11Naigaon (NIG) 13:3913:3921789 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
38.12Bhayandar (BYR) 13:4313:4321794 KmThane, Maharashtra
38.13Mira Road (MIRA) 13:4613:4621797 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
38.14Dahisar (DIC) 13:4913:4921800 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 13:5113:543m21803 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
39.1Kandivli (KILE) 13:5813:5821805 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.2Malad (MDD) 14:0114:0121808 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
39.3Goregaon (GMN) 14:0514:0521810 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
39.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 14:1014:1021813 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 14:1314:163m21815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.1Vile Parle (VLP) 14:2514:2521817 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.2Santa Cruz (STC) 14:3414:3421819 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.3Khar (KHAR) 14:4114:4121821 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
41Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 14:45STOP21821 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions