New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Superfast Special Time Table


Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Superfast Special (09410)Return Train : Ahmedabad - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09409)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Patna Junction (PNBE)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 09:45Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1740 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 31h 25mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Patna Junction (PNBE) START09:4510 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
1.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 09:4909:4912 KmPatna, Bihar
1.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 09:5509:5516 KmPatna, Bihar
2Danapur (DNR) 10:0010:022m19 KmKhagaul, Bihar
2.1Neora (NEO) 10:0810:08115 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
2.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 10:1110:11118 KmPatna, Bihar
2.3Sadisopur (SDE) 10:1510:15122 KmSadisopur, Bihar
2.4Patel Halt (PATL) 10:1710:17124 KmPatna, Bihar
2.5Bihta (BTA) 10:1910:19126 KmBihta, Bihar
2.6Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 10:2510:25133 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.7Koelwar (KWR) 10:2710:27135 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.8Kulharia (KUA) 10:3010:30139 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.9Jamira (JMIR) 10:3510:35144 KmPatna, Bihar
3Ara Junction (ARA) 10:4010:422m149 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
3.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 10:4510:45152 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.2Karisath (KRS) 10:5110:51158 KmKarisath, Bihar
3.3Kauriya (KYA) 10:5410:54162 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 10:5510:55164 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 10:5710:57166 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.6Bihiya (BEA) 11:0011:00170 KmBehea, Bihar
3.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 11:0411:04174 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.8Banahi (BYN) 11:0611:06176 KmBanahi, Bihar
3.9Sikaria (SKRI) 11:0911:09180 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
3.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 11:1311:13185 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
3.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 11:1711:17189 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 11:2011:20193 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.13Dumraon (DURE) 11:2711:271101 KmDumraon, Bihar
3.14Baruna (BUE) 11:3311:331108 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4Buxar (BXR) 11:4111:432m1117 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 11:5611:561126 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.2Chausa (CSA) 11:5811:581128 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.3Barakalan (BQW) 12:0712:071134 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.4Gahmar (GMR) 12:1112:111137 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karahia (KKRH) 12:1712:171141 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhadaura (BWH) 12:2312:231145 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Usia Khas (USK) 12:2812:281149 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 12:3412:341153 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 12:4412:441160 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Zamania (ZNA) 12:5312:531167 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:0013:001172 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dheena (DHA) 13:1013:101179 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 13:2013:201186 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 13:2913:291193 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Kuchman (KCA) 13:4013:401200 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.16EOCM (EOCM) 13:4313:431202 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 13:5113:511208 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 13:5514:0510m1211 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 14:0614:061212 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 14:1414:141219 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 14:2114:211225 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 14:3114:311233 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 14:4314:431243 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 14:5114:511250 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 15:0115:011258 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 15:1015:101266 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 15:1915:191274 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 15:2815:281281 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 15:3415:341286 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 15:4315:431294 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 15:5115:511301 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 16:0116:011309 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 16:1016:101317 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 16:2016:201325 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 16:3316:331336 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 16:4416:441346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:5416:541355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 16:5616:561356 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 17:0517:1510m1364 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 17:1817:181367 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 17:2317:231372 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 17:3117:311381 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 17:3517:351385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 17:4117:411393 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 17:4817:481401 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 17:5317:531406 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 17:5817:581411 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 18:0718:071421 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 18:1218:121427 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 18:1718:171433 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 18:2318:231439 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 18:2918:291446 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 18:3618:361453 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 18:4218:421460 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 18:5018:501469 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 18:5518:551474 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 19:0019:001480 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 19:0619:061487 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 19:1519:151496 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:2119:211504 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 19:2819:281512 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 19:3419:341518 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 19:3919:391524 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 19:4419:441529 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 19:5019:501535 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 19:5619:561542 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 20:0020:001547 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 20:0620:061553 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 20:1020:2010m1558 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 20:2120:211559 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 20:2320:231561 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 20:2320:231562 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 20:2720:271566 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 20:3020:301569 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 20:4020:401581 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 20:4820:481591 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 20:5220:521595 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 20:5820:581602 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 21:0621:061611 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 21:1521:151621 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 21:2021:201627 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 21:2421:241632 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 21:3921:391650 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 21:4321:431654 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 21:4721:471658 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 21:5121:511663 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 21:5421:541667 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 22:0322:031677 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 22:1222:121688 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 22:2122:211697 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 22:2822:281706 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 22:3422:341713 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 22:4222:421722 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 22:5122:511733 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 22:5922:591742 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:0923:091753 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 23:1723:171763 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 23:2623:261773 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 23:3223:321780 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:4023:5010m1789 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 00:0000:002793 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kuberpur (KBP) 00:1800:182800 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 00:2900:292804 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 00:4400:442810 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 00:5001:0010m2812 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 01:0301:032814 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pathauli (PTLI) 01:1401:142822 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 01:2201:222828 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kiraoli (KLB) 01:3301:332836 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Singarpur (SNPR) 01:4301:432843 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 01:5101:512848 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Aulenda (AED) 02:0302:032857 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Rupbas (RBS) 02:1002:102862 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 02:2002:202870 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 02:2802:282875 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.11Naglatula (NGLT) 02:3702:372882 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 02:4502:452887 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.13Birambad (BAMA) 02:5202:522892 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
10Bayana Junction (BXN) 02:5803:002m2897 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.1Dumariya (DY) 03:0603:062906 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 03:1303:132916 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 03:1603:162921 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.4Hindaun City (HAN) 03:2103:212929 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 03:2403:242934 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.6Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 03:2803:282940 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.7Khandip (KNDP) 03:3303:332947 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.8Pilioda (PDZ) 03:3703:372953 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.9Chhoti Odai (COO) 03:4203:422961 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
11Gangapur City (GGC) 03:5003:555m2974 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
11.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 04:0004:002980 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 04:0904:092991 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3Nomoda (NMD) 04:1704:1721000 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.4Malarna (MLZ) 04:2304:2321007 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.5Mokholi (MXL) 04:3204:3221018 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 04:4004:4021027 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 04:4804:502m21038 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Kushtala (KTA) 04:5504:5521045 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
12.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 05:0205:0221053 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3Amli (AMLI) 05:0705:0721061 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 05:1705:1721074 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.5Lakheri (LKE) 05:2505:2521085 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.6Laban (LBN) 05:3105:3121092 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 05:3805:3821102 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.8Kapren (KPZ) 05:4505:4521112 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.9Arnetha (ARE) 05:5405:5421124 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 06:0006:0021132 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.11Gurla North (GQLN) 06:0406:0421138 Km
12.12Gurla West (GQLW) 06:0506:0521139 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.13Gurla (GQL) 06:0606:0621140 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 06:0906:0921144 KmKota, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:1006:2010m21145 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 06:2306:2321148 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:2806:2821155 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 06:3606:3621163 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.4Alniya (ALNI) 06:4006:4021168 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 06:4506:4521173 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:5106:5121180 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dara (DARA) 07:0307:0321193 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 07:1107:1121202 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.9Morak (MKX) 07:1607:1621208 KmMorak, Rajasthan
13.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 07:2407:2421217 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
13.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 07:3507:3521229 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
13.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 07:4107:4121235 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 07:5007:5021246 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Kurlas (KRLS) 08:0008:0021256 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Garot (GOH) 08:0208:0221258 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:2008:2021279 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Hanspura (HNU) 08:2508:2521284 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Suwasra (SVA) 08:3208:3221292 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Nathukheri (NKH) 08:3708:3721298 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:4608:4621308 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
13.21Talavli (TLZ) 08:5108:5121313 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Thuria (THUR) 08:5908:5921322 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 09:0609:0621330 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Luni Richha (LNR) 09:1809:1821343 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 09:2709:2721354 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 09:3309:3321360 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 09:4309:4321371 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.28Berawanya (BRNA) 09:5009:5021379 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.29Khachrod (KUH) 09:5509:5521384 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.30Runkhera (RNH) 10:0510:0521395 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.31Bangrod (BOD) 10:1110:1121402 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 10:1710:1721409 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.33Ratlam (RTLM) 10:2010:2021412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:2010:3010m21412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 10:3110:3121413 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Morwani (MRN) 10:3710:3721420 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bildi (BILD) 10:4610:4621432 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Raoti (RTI) 10:4810:4821434 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 10:5210:5221439 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Bamnia (BMI) 11:0611:0621457 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Amargarh (AGR) 11:1211:1221463 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 11:1711:1721470 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 11:2311:2321477 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Thandla Road (THDR) 11:2911:2921484 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Meghnagar (MGN) 11:3511:3521492 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Anas (ANAS) 11:4711:4721507 KmNH 59, Gujarat
14.13Bordi (BIO) 11:5311:5321515 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
14.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 11:5811:5821521 KmDahod, Gujarat
15Dahod (DHD) 12:0212:042m21525 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.1Rentia (RET) 12:1112:1121530 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.2Jekot (JKT) 12:1812:1821536 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.3Usra (USRA) 12:2612:2621542 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 12:3412:3421548 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
15.5Limkheda (LMK) 12:4612:4621557 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
15.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 12:5712:5721565 KmPiplod, Gujarat
15.7Sant Road (SAT) 13:1313:1321577 KmOrwara, Gujarat
15.8Chanchelav (CCL) 13:2513:2521586 KmNH 59, Gujarat
15.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 13:3413:3421592 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16Godhra Junction (GDA) 13:4013:422m21597 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.1Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 13:5813:5821608 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.2Tuwa (TUWA) 14:0414:0421612 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.3Timba Road (TBA) 14:1514:1521619 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.4Sevaliya (SVL) 14:2214:2221624 KmSevaliya, Gujarat
16.5Angadi (AGCI) 14:3214:3221630 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.6Ambav (AAV) 14:3714:3721634 KmAmbav, Gujarat
16.7Thasra (TAS) 14:4214:4221637 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.8Dakor (DK) 14:5514:5521646 KmState Highway 60, Gujarat
16.9Umreth (UMH) 15:0715:0721654 KmUmreth, Gujarat
16.10Od (OD) 15:1715:1721661 KmOd, Gujarat
16.11Bhalej (BAJ) 15:2415:2421665 KmBhalej, Gujarat
16.12Sadanapura (SNA) 15:3015:3021669 KmSadanapura, Gujarat
16.13Anand Junction (ANND) 15:3915:3921675 KmAnand, Gujarat
16.14Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 15:5015:5021683 KmKanjari, Gujarat
16.15Utarsanda (UTD) 15:5915:5921688 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
17Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:0716:092m21694 KmNadiad, Gujarat
17.1Gothaj (GTE) 16:2516:2521706 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
17.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 16:3316:3321712 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
17.3Nenpur (NEP) 16:3816:3821716 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
17.4Kanij (KANJ) 16:4216:4221719 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
17.5Barejadi (BJD) 16:4816:4821723 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
17.6Geratpur (GER) 16:5216:5221726 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
17.7Vatva (VTA) 16:5916:5921732 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
17.8Maninagar (MAN) 17:0617:0621736 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
17.9Kankaria South (KKEC) 17:0717:0721738 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
18Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 17:10STOP21740 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions