New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Patna-Mumbai Bandra T Express Time Table


Patna-Mumbai Bandra T Express (19050)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra T -Patna Weekly Express (19049)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Patna Junction (PNBE)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 23:10Arrives at : 09:20
Total Distance : 1848 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 34h 10mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Patna Junction (PNBE) START23:1010 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
1.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 23:1223:1212 KmPatna, Bihar
1.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 23:1623:1616 KmPatna, Bihar
1.3Danapur (DNR) 23:2023:2019 KmKhagaul, Bihar
1.4Neora (NEO) 23:2623:26115 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
1.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 23:2923:29118 KmPatna, Bihar
1.6Sadisopur (SDE) 23:3423:34122 KmSadisopur, Bihar
1.7Patel Halt (PATL) 23:3623:36124 KmPatna, Bihar
1.8Bihta (BTA) 23:3823:38126 KmBihta, Bihar
1.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 23:4523:45133 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
1.10Koelwar (KWR) 23:4723:47135 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
1.11Kulharia (KUA) 23:5123:51139 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1.12Jamira (JMIR) 23:5623:56144 KmPatna, Bihar
1.13Ara Junction (ARA) 00:0100:01249 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
1.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 00:0500:05252 KmBuxar, Bihar
1.15Karisath (KRS) 00:1200:12258 KmKarisath, Bihar
1.16Kauriya (KYA) 00:1600:16262 KmBuxar, Bihar
1.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 00:1800:18264 KmBuxar, Bihar
1.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 00:2000:20266 KmBuxar, Bihar
1.19Bihiya (BEA) 00:2400:24270 KmBehea, Bihar
1.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 00:2800:28274 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.21Banahi (BYN) 00:3000:30276 KmBanahi, Bihar
1.22Sikaria (SKRI) 00:3400:34280 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
1.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 00:3900:39285 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
1.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 00:4400:44289 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 00:4800:48293 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.26Dumraon (DURE) 00:5600:562101 KmDumraon, Bihar
1.27Baruna (BUE) 01:0401:042108 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1.28Buxar (BXR) 01:1301:132117 KmBuxar, Bihar
1.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 01:2301:232126 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
1.30Chausa (CSA) 01:2501:252128 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
1.31Barakalan (BQW) 01:3101:312134 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
1.32Gahmar (GMR) 01:3501:352137 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Karahia (KKRH) 01:3901:392141 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Bhadaura (BWH) 01:4301:432145 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Usia Khas (USK) 01:4701:472149 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 01:5101:512153 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Darauli (DRV) 01:5901:592160 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Zamania (ZNA) 02:0602:062167 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 02:1102:112172 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Dheena (DHA) 02:1902:192179 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 02:2602:262186 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 02:3302:332193 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kuchman (KCA) 02:4102:412200 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
1.44EOCM (EOCM) 02:4302:432202 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 02:4902:492208 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:5203:0715m2211 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
2.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 03:0803:082212 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 03:1403:142219 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:2003:202225 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kailahat (KYT) 03:2703:272233 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 03:3603:362243 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:4303:432250 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Pahara (PRE) 03:5003:502258 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Jhingura (JHG) 03:5703:572266 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Mirzapur (MZP) 04:0504:052274 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:1104:112281 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Birohe (BEO) 04:1604:162286 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Gaipura (GAE) 04:2304:232294 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Jigna (JIA) 04:2904:292301 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Manda Road (MNF) 04:3704:372309 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Unchdih (UND) 04:4404:442317 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Meja Road (MJA) 04:5104:512325 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Bheerpur (BEP) 05:0205:022336 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Karchana (KCN) 05:1005:102346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 05:1805:182355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Naini Junction (NYN) 05:2005:202356 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 05:2405:242361 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Iradatganj (IDGJ) 05:2805:282366 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Jasra (JSR) 05:3405:342372 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Madaraha (MFX) 05:3605:362374 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.25Lohgara (LOG) 05:3905:392377 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:4505:452384 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Majhiari (MJHR) 05:5405:542394 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bargarh (BRG) 06:0906:092410 Km
2.29Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 06:1406:142416 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Dabhaura (DBR) 06:2306:232426 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Panhai (PNHI) 06:3306:332436 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Manikpur Junction (MKP) 06:4406:442449 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Bansapahar (BNSP) 06:4606:462451 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Barah Muafi (BQF) 06:5106:512456 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Markundi (MKD) 06:5906:592464 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.36Tikaria (TKYR) 07:0607:062472 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.37Majhagawan (MJG) 07:1807:182485 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Chitahra (CTHR) 07:2307:232491 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Khutaha (KTHA) 07:3007:302499 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Jaitwar (JTW) 07:3707:372506 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
2.41Hati (HATI) 07:4207:422512 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
2.42Sagma (SAGM) 07:4907:492520 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
3Satna Junction (STA) 07:5508:0510m2526 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 08:1308:132538 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Unchhera (UHR) 08:2008:202547 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Maihar (MYR) 08:3008:302562 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 08:4008:402575 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Amdara (UDR) 08:4908:492588 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 08:5608:562597 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Jukehi (JKE) 09:0309:032607 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Patwara (PTWA) 09:0909:092616 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
4Katni Junction (KTE) 09:1509:205m2625 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Katni South (KTES) 09:2109:212626 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 09:2309:232628 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Niwar (NWR) 09:2509:252630 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 09:4309:432648 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 09:4809:482652 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Dundi (DDCE) 09:5709:572662 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Sihora Road (SHR) 10:1210:122677 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 10:2310:232688 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Deori (DOE) 10:3310:332698 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Adhartal (ADTL) 10:4210:422707 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 10:5011:0010m2715 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 11:0211:022718 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Madan Mahal (MML) 11:0311:032719 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 11:0411:042721 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 11:1411:142732 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 11:2411:242745 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Bikrampur (BMR) 11:3411:342757 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Shridham (SRID) 11:4411:442768 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Karak Bel (KKB) 11:5611:562784 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Belkhera (BELD) 12:0012:002788 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 12:0412:042794 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
6Narsinghpur (NU) 12:0912:112m2799 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kareli (KY) 12:2812:282816 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Karapgaon (KFY) 12:3712:372824 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Bohani (BNE) 12:4412:442831 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Gadarwara (GAR) 12:5812:582844 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 13:1213:122858 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Junehta (JHT) 13:2313:232868 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Bankhedi (BKH) 13:3013:302874 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Pipariya (PPI) 13:4913:492893 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Sobhapur (SXF) 13:5713:572900 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Sohagpur (SGP) 14:0714:072910 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Guramkhedi (GMD) 14:2314:232925 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 14:3214:322934 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Sontalai (SQL) 14:3914:392941 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Gurra (GRO) 14:4914:492950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:0015:1010m2960 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 15:1115:112961 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 15:1115:112961 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 15:1515:152967 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Dularia (DRA) 15:2015:202973 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 15:2515:252978 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 15:3115:312986 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Banapura (BPF) 15:3915:392996 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 15:4315:4321001 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pagdhal (PGL) 15:4915:4921009 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 15:5315:5321013 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Timarni (TBN) 16:0016:0021022 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Charkhera (CRK) 16:0516:0521028 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Harda (HD) 16:1216:1221036 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Palasner (PAL) 16:1816:1821044 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Masangaon (MUO) 16:2316:2321050 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bhiringi (BRI) 16:2716:2721055 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Kurawan (KRO) 16:3216:3221061 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Khirkiya (KKN) 16:3716:3721068 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 16:4616:4621079 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Barud (BRUD) 16:5416:5421088 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Chhanera (CAER) 17:0217:0221098 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 17:0817:0821105 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 17:1717:1721116 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Talvadiya (TLV) 17:2717:2721128 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Mathela (MTA) 17:3317:3321136 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:3917:3921144 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.27Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 17:4417:4421149 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.28Bagmar (BMA) 17:4917:4921155 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.29Kohdad (KDK) 17:5117:5121158 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.30Dongargaon (DGN) 17:5817:5821167 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.31Sagphata (SXA) 18:0518:0521175 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.32Mandwa (MWA) 18:0918:0921181 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Nepanagar (NPNR) 18:1418:1421187 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Chandni (CDI) 18:2018:2021194 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 18:2818:2821204 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Burhanpur (BAU) 18:3618:3621213 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Waghoda (WGA) 18:4718:4721227 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Raver (RV) 18:5218:5221233 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.39Nimbhora (NB) 19:0019:0021243 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.40Savda (SAV) 19:0719:0721252 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
7.41Duskheda (DSK) 19:1519:1521261 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.42Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 19:1719:1721264 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:2019:3010m21267 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Bhadli (BDI) 19:4919:4921280 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8.2Tarsod (TRW) 19:5519:5521284 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:0620:0621291 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.4Paldhi (PLD) 20:3320:3321310 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
8.5Chavalkhede (CHLK) 20:4020:4021314 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
8.6Dharangaon (DXG) 20:5020:5021321 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
8.7Bhone (BHNE) 21:0221:0221329 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
8.8Takarkhede (TKHE) 21:1321:1321336 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.9Amalner (AN) 21:2821:2821346 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
8.10Bhortex (BRTK) 21:4021:4021354 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
8.11Padse (PDP) 21:5121:5121362 KmDhule, Maharashtra
8.12Betavad (BEW) 22:0022:0021367 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.13Nardana (NDN) 22:1022:1021374 KmNardana, Maharashtra
8.14Hol (HOL) 22:1922:1921380 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.15Sindkheda (SNK) 22:3022:3021388 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
8.16Sonshelu (SNSL) 22:3922:3921394 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
8.17Vikhran (VKH) 22:4622:4621399 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
8.18Dondaicha (DDE) 22:5922:5921407 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
8.19Ranala (RNL) 23:1423:1421417 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
8.20Tisi (TISI) 23:3123:3121428 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
8.21Choupale (CUE) 23:4023:4021435 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
9Nandurbar (NDB) 23:5023:588m21441 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
9.1Dhekwad (DWD) 00:1100:1131450 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
9.2Khandbara (KBH) 00:3100:3131463 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
9.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 00:4500:4531473 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
9.4Chinchpada (CPD) 00:5400:5431479 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.5Kolda (KFF) 00:5900:5931482 KmGangapur, Gujarat
9.6Navapur (NWU) 01:2401:2431499 KmNavapur, Gujarat
9.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 01:4101:4131510 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
9.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 01:4801:4831515 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 01:5801:5831522 KmSongadh, Gujarat
9.10Dosvada (DSD) 02:0602:0631527 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
9.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 02:1302:1331532 KmNH 6, Gujarat
9.12Vyara (VYA) 02:2702:2731541 KmVyara, Gujarat
9.13Lotarva (LTV) 02:3602:3631548 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
9.14Kahet (KRAI) 02:4102:4131551 Km
9.15Madhi (MID) 02:4902:4931556 KmMadhi, Gujarat
9.16Mangrolla (MGRL) 03:0103:0131564 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
9.17Timbarva (TBV) 03:0603:0631568 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
9.18Bardoli (BIY) 03:1103:1131571 KmBardoli, Gujarat
9.19Gangadhara (GGAR) 03:2003:2031577 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
9.20Bagumra (BGMR) 03:3003:3031584 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
9.21Chalthan (CHM) 03:3703:3731588 KmKadodra, Gujarat
9.22Niyol (NOL) 03:5203:5231598 KmSurat, Gujarat
10Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:5403:551m31600 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
10.1Bhestan (BHET) 04:0104:0131605 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.2Sachin (SCH) 04:0704:0731610 KmSachin, Gujarat
10.3Maroli (MRL) 04:1504:1531617 KmMaroli, Gujarat
10.4Navsari (NVS) 04:2504:2531625 KmNavsari, Gujarat
10.5Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 04:2904:2931628 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
10.6Vedchha (VDH) 04:3504:3531634 KmNavsari, Gujarat
10.7Ancheli (ACL) 04:3904:3931637 KmNavsari, Gujarat
10.8Amalsad (AML) 04:4304:4331641 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
10.9Bilimora Junction (BIM) 04:5004:5031647 KmBilimora, Gujarat
10.10Joravasan (JRS) 04:5504:5531651 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
10.11Dungri (DGI) 05:0105:0131656 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11Valsad (BL) 05:1105:121m31665 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.1Atul (ATUL) 05:1905:1931671 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.2Pardi (PAD) 05:2305:2331675 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.3Udvada (UVD) 05:2905:2931681 KmUdvada, Gujarat
11.4Bagwada (BAGD) 05:3205:3231684 KmNH8, Gujarat
12Vapi (VAPI) 05:3905:401m31691 KmVapi, Gujarat
12.1Karambeli (KEB) 05:4805:4831697 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
12.2Bhilad (BLD) 05:5405:5431702 KmBhilad, Gujarat
12.3Sanjan (SJN) 06:0806:0831714 KmSanjan, Gujarat
12.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 06:1406:1431719 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
12.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 06:2006:2031723 KmBordi, Maharashtra
12.6Gholvad (GVD) 06:2606:2631728 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
12.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 06:3906:3931739 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
12.8Vangaon (VGN) 06:5406:5431752 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.9Boisar (BOR) 07:0607:0631761 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
12.10Umroli (UOI) 07:1207:1231766 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
12.11Palghar (PLG) 07:1907:1931772 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
12.12Kelve Road (KLV) 07:3007:3031781 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.13Saphale (SAH) 07:3807:3831787 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.14Vaitarna (VTN) 07:4707:4731795 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.15Virar (VR) 07:5707:5731803 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.16Nallasopara (NSP) 08:0308:0331808 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
12.17Vasai Road (BSR) 08:0808:0831812 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
12.18Naigaon (NIG) 08:1208:1231816 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
12.19Bhayandar (BYR) 08:1808:1831820 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.20Mira Road (MIRA) 08:2208:2231824 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
12.21Dahisar (DIC) 08:2608:2631827 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 08:2908:301m31829 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
13.1Kandivli (KILE) 08:3708:3731832 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.2Malad (MDD) 08:4308:4331834 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
13.3Goregaon (GMN) 08:4908:4931837 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
13.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 08:5808:5831840 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 09:0409:0431842 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.6Vile Parle (VLP) 09:0909:0931844 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.7Santa Cruz (STC) 09:1409:1431846 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.8Khar (KHAR) 09:1809:1831847 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 09:20STOP31848 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions