New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Patna-Mumbai Bandra T (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Patna-Mumbai Bandra T (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09012)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09011)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Patna Junction (PNBE)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 06:45Arrives at : 16:35
Total Distance : 2053 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 33h 50mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Patna Junction (PNBE) START06:4510 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
1.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 06:5006:5012 KmPatna, Bihar
1.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:0007:0016 KmPatna, Bihar
2Danapur (DNR) 07:0807:102m19 KmKhagaul, Bihar
2.1Neora (NEO) 07:1707:17115 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
2.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 07:2007:20118 KmPatna, Bihar
2.3Sadisopur (SDE) 07:2507:25122 KmSadisopur, Bihar
2.4Patel Halt (PATL) 07:2707:27124 KmPatna, Bihar
2.5Bihta (BTA) 07:3007:30126 KmBihta, Bihar
2.6Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 07:3707:37133 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.7Koelwar (KWR) 07:4007:40135 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.8Kulharia (KUA) 07:4407:44139 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.9Jamira (JMIR) 07:5007:50144 KmPatna, Bihar
3Ara Junction (ARA) 07:5507:572m149 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
3.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 07:5907:59152 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.2Karisath (KRS) 08:0308:03158 KmKarisath, Bihar
3.3Kauriya (KYA) 08:0508:05162 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 08:0608:06164 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 08:0808:08166 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.6Bihiya (BEA) 08:1008:10170 KmBehea, Bihar
3.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 08:1208:12174 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.8Banahi (BYN) 08:1308:13176 KmBanahi, Bihar
3.9Sikaria (SKRI) 08:1608:16180 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
3.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:1908:19185 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
3.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 08:2108:21189 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 08:2408:24193 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.13Dumraon (DURE) 08:2808:281101 KmDumraon, Bihar
3.14Baruna (BUE) 08:3208:321108 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4Buxar (BXR) 08:3808:402m1117 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 08:5108:511126 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.2Chausa (CSA) 08:5408:541128 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.3Barakalan (BQW) 09:0109:011134 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.4Gahmar (GMR) 09:0509:051137 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karahia (KKRH) 09:1009:101141 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhadaura (BWH) 09:1609:161145 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Usia Khas (USK) 09:2009:201149 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 09:2509:251153 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 09:3409:341160 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Zamania (ZNA) 09:4209:421167 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 09:4909:491172 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dheena (DHA) 09:5809:581179 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 10:0710:071186 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 10:1510:151193 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Kuchman (KCA) 10:2510:251200 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.16EOCM (EOCM) 10:2710:271202 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 10:3510:351208 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:3810:4810m1211 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 10:4910:491212 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:5410:541219 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:5910:591225 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 11:0611:061233 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:1311:131243 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:1911:191250 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 11:2611:261258 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 11:3211:321266 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 11:3811:381274 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:4411:441281 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 11:4811:481286 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 11:5411:541294 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 12:0012:001301 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 12:0612:061309 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 12:1312:131317 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 12:1912:191325 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 12:2812:281336 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 12:3612:361346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:4312:431355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 12:4412:441356 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 12:5013:0010m1364 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 13:0313:031367 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 13:0613:061372 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 13:1213:121381 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 13:1613:161385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:2113:211393 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 13:2713:271401 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:3013:301406 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:3413:341411 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:4113:411421 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 13:4613:461427 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 13:5013:501433 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 13:5413:541439 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 13:5913:591446 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 14:0414:041453 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 14:1014:101460 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 14:1614:161469 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 14:2014:201474 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 14:2414:241480 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:2914:291487 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 14:3614:361496 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:4114:411504 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 14:4714:471512 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 14:5114:511518 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 14:5514:551524 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 14:5914:591529 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 15:0415:041535 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 15:0915:091542 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 15:1215:121547 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 15:1715:171553 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:2015:3515m1558 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:3615:361559 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:3815:381561 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:3915:391562 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:4215:421566 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 15:4515:451569 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 15:5615:561581 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 16:0516:051591 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 16:0816:081595 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 16:1516:151602 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 16:2316:231611 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 16:3316:331621 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:3816:381627 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 16:4316:431632 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 16:5816:581650 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 17:0217:021654 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 17:0617:061658 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 17:1117:111663 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 17:1417:141667 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 17:2417:241677 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 17:3317:331688 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 17:4217:421697 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:4917:491706 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:5617:561713 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 18:0418:041722 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 18:1418:141733 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 18:2218:221742 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 18:3218:321753 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 18:4118:411763 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 18:5018:501773 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 18:5718:571780 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:0519:105m1789 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 19:2119:211793 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kuberpur (KBP) 19:4019:401800 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 19:5219:521804 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 20:0820:081810 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 20:1520:2510m1812 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 20:2820:281814 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pathauli (PTLI) 20:3820:381822 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 20:4620:461828 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kiraoli (KLB) 20:5720:571836 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Singarpur (SNPR) 21:0721:071843 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 21:1321:131848 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Aulenda (AED) 21:2521:251857 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Rupbas (RBS) 21:3221:321862 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 21:4221:421870 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 21:5021:501875 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.11Naglatula (NGLT) 21:5821:581882 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 22:0622:061887 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.13Birambad (BAMA) 22:1222:121892 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
10Bayana Junction (BXN) 22:1822:202m1897 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.1Dumariya (DY) 22:2722:271906 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 22:3522:351916 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 22:3922:391921 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.4Hindaun City (HAN) 22:4622:461929 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 22:4922:491934 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.6Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 22:5322:531940 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.7Khandip (KNDP) 22:5922:591947 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.8Pilioda (PDZ) 23:0423:041953 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.9Chhoti Odai (COO) 23:1023:101961 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
11Gangapur City (GGC) 23:2023:255m1974 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
11.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:3023:301980 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 23:3823:381991 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3Nomoda (NMD) 23:4523:4511000 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.4Malarna (MLZ) 23:5023:5011007 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.5Mokholi (MXL) 23:5823:5811018 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 00:0500:0521027 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 00:1300:152m21038 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Kushtala (KTA) 00:2100:2121045 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
12.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 00:2900:2921053 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3Amli (AMLI) 00:3500:3521061 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 00:4700:4721074 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.5Lakheri (LKE) 00:5700:5721085 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.6Laban (LBN) 01:0301:0321092 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 01:1201:1221102 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.8Kapren (KPZ) 01:2001:2021112 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.9Arnetha (ARE) 01:3101:3121124 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 01:3801:3821132 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.11Gurla North (GQLN) 01:4301:4321138 Km
12.12Gurla West (GQLW) 01:4401:4421139 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.13Gurla (GQL) 01:4501:4521140 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 01:4801:4821144 KmKota, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:5002:0010m21145 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 02:0202:0221148 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:0802:0821155 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 02:1502:1521163 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.4Alniya (ALNI) 02:1902:1921168 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 02:2302:2321173 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 02:2902:2921180 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dara (DARA) 02:4002:4021193 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 02:4802:4821202 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.9Morak (MKX) 02:5202:5221208 KmMorak, Rajasthan
13.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 03:0003:0021217 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
13.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 03:1103:1121229 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
13.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 03:1603:1621235 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 03:2403:2421246 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Kurlas (KRLS) 03:3403:3421256 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Garot (GOH) 03:3503:3521258 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 03:5303:5321279 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Hanspura (HNU) 03:5703:5721284 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Suwasra (SVA) 04:0404:0421292 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Nathukheri (NKH) 04:0904:0921298 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 04:1704:1721308 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
13.21Talavli (TLZ) 04:2104:2121313 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Thuria (THUR) 04:2904:2921322 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 04:3504:3521330 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Luni Richha (LNR) 04:4704:4721343 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:5604:5621354 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 05:0105:0121360 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:1005:122m21371 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Berawanya (BRNA) 05:2305:2321379 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Khachrod (KUH) 05:3105:3121384 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Runkhera (RNH) 05:4605:4621395 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Bangrod (BOD) 05:5605:5621402 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:0606:0621409 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Ratlam (RTLM) 06:1006:1021412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:1006:2010m21412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 06:2106:2121413 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Morwani (MRN) 06:2706:2721420 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Bildi (BILD) 06:3606:3621432 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Raoti (RTI) 06:3706:3721434 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 06:4106:4121439 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Bamnia (BMI) 06:5606:5621457 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Amargarh (AGR) 07:0107:0121463 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 07:0607:0621470 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 07:1207:1221477 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Thandla Road (THDR) 07:1707:1721484 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Meghnagar (MGN) 07:2407:2421492 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Anas (ANAS) 07:3507:3521507 KmNH 59, Gujarat
15.13Bordi (BIO) 07:4207:4221515 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
15.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 07:4607:4621521 KmDahod, Gujarat
16Dahod (DHD) 07:5007:522m21525 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.1Rentia (RET) 07:5807:5821530 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.2Jekot (JKT) 08:0408:0421536 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.3Usra (USRA) 08:1108:1121542 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 08:1808:1821548 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.5Limkheda (LMK) 08:2808:2821557 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
16.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 08:3708:3721565 KmPiplod, Gujarat
16.7Sant Road (SAT) 08:5108:5121577 KmOrwara, Gujarat
16.8Chanchelav (CCL) 09:0109:0121586 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 09:0909:0921592 KmGodhra, Gujarat
17Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:1409:162m21597 KmGodhra, Gujarat
17.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 09:2509:2521608 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
17.2Derol (DRL) 09:3509:3521621 KmKalol, Gujarat
17.3Bakrol (BKRL) 09:4009:4021627 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
17.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 09:4509:4521633 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
17.5Lotana (LAN) 09:4709:4721636 KmSH 150, Gujarat
17.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 09:5409:5421644 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.7Alindra Road (AIR) 09:5809:5821650 KmAlindra, Gujarat
17.8Pilol (PIO) 10:0610:0621660 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
17.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 10:0710:0721661 KmNE 1, Gujarat
17.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 10:1010:1021664 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 10:1510:1521670 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:1510:2510m21671 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.1Vishvamitri (VS) 10:2710:2721674 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.2Makarpura (MPR) 10:3210:3221680 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.3Varnama (VRM) 10:3710:3721685 KmVadodara, Gujarat
18.4Itola (ITA) 10:4010:4021689 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
18.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 10:4310:4321693 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
18.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:5010:5021701 KmKarjan, Gujarat
18.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 10:5010:5021701 KmKarjan, Gujarat
18.8Lakodara (LKD) 10:5610:5621709 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.9Palej (PLJ) 11:0211:0221716 KmPalej, Gujarat
18.10Varediya (VRE) 11:0811:0821723 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.11Nabipur (NIU) 11:1311:1321729 KmNabipur, Gujarat
18.12Chavaj (CVJ) 11:1911:1921736 KmBharuch, Gujarat
19Bharuch Junction (BH) 11:2311:252m21741 KmBharuch, Gujarat
19.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 11:3611:3621751 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
19.2Sanjali (SNJL) 11:4311:4321757 KmPanoli, Gujarat
19.3Panoli (PAO) 11:4811:4821761 KmPanoli, Gujarat
19.4Hathuran (HAT) 11:5311:5321765 KmKosamba, Gujarat
19.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 11:5811:5821769 KmKosamba, Gujarat
19.6Kim (KIM) 12:0712:0721777 KmNH 8, Gujarat
19.7Kudsad (KDSD) 12:1012:1021780 KmNH 8, Gujarat
19.8Sayan (SYN) 12:1912:1921787 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
19.9Gothangam (GTX) 12:2212:2221790 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
19.10Kosad (KSE) 12:2712:2721794 KmSurat, Gujarat
19.11Utran (URN) 12:3012:3021797 KmSurat, Gujarat
20Surat (ST) 12:3512:405m21801 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
20.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 12:4312:4321805 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
20.2Bhestan (BHET) 12:4712:4721809 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.3Sachin (SCH) 12:5212:5221815 KmSachin, Gujarat
20.4Maroli (MRL) 12:5812:5821822 KmMaroli, Gujarat
20.5Navsari (NVS) 13:0513:0521830 KmNavsari, Gujarat
20.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 13:0713:0721833 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
20.7Vedchha (VDH) 13:1213:1221839 KmNavsari, Gujarat
20.8Ancheli (ACL) 13:1513:1521842 KmNavsari, Gujarat
20.9Amalsad (AML) 13:1813:1821846 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
20.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 13:2313:2321851 KmBilimora, Gujarat
20.11Joravasan (JRS) 13:2613:2621855 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
20.12Dungri (DGI) 13:3013:3021860 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.13Valsad (BL) 13:3813:3821869 KmValsad, Gujarat
20.14Atul (ATUL) 13:4313:4321876 KmValsad, Gujarat
20.15Pardi (PAD) 13:4713:4721880 KmValsad, Gujarat
20.16Udvada (UVD) 13:5213:5221886 KmUdvada, Gujarat
20.17Bagwada (BAGD) 13:5413:5421889 KmNH8, Gujarat
21Vapi (VAPI) 14:0014:022m21896 KmVapi, Gujarat
21.1Karambeli (KEB) 14:0714:0721902 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.2Bhilad (BLD) 14:1114:1121907 KmBhilad, Gujarat
21.3Sanjan (SJN) 14:2014:2021918 KmSanjan, Gujarat
21.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:2414:2421924 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
21.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 14:2714:2721928 KmBordi, Maharashtra
21.6Gholvad (GVD) 14:3114:3121933 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
21.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 14:4014:4021944 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
21.8Vangaon (VGN) 14:5014:5021956 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.9Boisar (BOR) 14:5714:5721966 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
21.10Umroli (UOI) 15:0115:0121971 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
21.11Palghar (PLG) 15:0615:0621977 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
21.12Kelve Road (KLV) 15:1315:1321986 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.13Saphale (SAH) 15:1815:1821992 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.14Vaitarna (VTN) 15:2415:2422000 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.15Virar (VR) 15:3115:3122008 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.16Nallasopara (NSP) 15:3415:3422012 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
21.17Vasai Road (BSR) 15:3715:3722017 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
21.18Naigaon (NIG) 15:4015:4022020 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
21.19Bhayandar (BYR) 15:4415:4422025 KmThane, Maharashtra
21.20Mira Road (MIRA) 15:4615:4622028 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
21.21Dahisar (DIC) 15:4915:4922032 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 15:5115:543m22034 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
22.1Kandivli (KILE) 16:0016:0022037 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.2Malad (MDD) 16:0516:0522039 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
22.3Goregaon (GMN) 16:1016:1022041 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
22.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 16:1716:1722045 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 16:2216:2222047 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.6Vile Parle (VLP) 16:2616:2622049 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.7Santa Cruz (STC) 16:3016:3022051 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.8Khar (KHAR) 16:3316:3322052 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:35STOP22053 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions