New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pawan Express Time Table


Pawan Express (11062)Return Train : Pawan Express (11061)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 15:50Arrives at : 03:40
Total Distance : 1787 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 35h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) START15:5010 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
1.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 15:5815:5816 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
1.2Turki (TUR) 16:0816:08113 KmTurki, Bihar
1.3Kurhani (KHI) 16:1616:16120 KmKurhani, Bihar
1.4Goraul (GRL) 16:2316:23125 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
1.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 16:2616:26127 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
1.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 16:3416:34134 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
1.7Bithauli (BTHL) 16:4016:40138 KmVaishali, Bihar
1.8Sarai (SAI) 16:4516:45143 KmVaishali, Bihar
2Hajipur Junction (HJP) 16:5917:001m153 Km06224-272230, Bihar
3Sonpur Junction (SEE) 17:1017:155m159 KmSaran, Bihar
3.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 17:2117:21165 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
3.2Nayagaon (NYO) 17:2517:25170 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
3.3Sitalpur (STLR) 17:3117:31178 KmSitalpur, Bihar
4Dighwara (DGA) 17:3517:361m182 Km06158-281240, Bihar
4.1Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 17:4217:42186 KmNH 19, Bihar
4.2Awatarnagar (ATNR) 17:4517:45188 KmNH 19, Bihar
4.3Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 17:4917:49190 KmNH 19, Bihar
4.4Baragopal (BAGL) 17:5317:53193 KmSH 46, Bihar
4.5Dumri Juara (DRI) 18:0018:00197 KmSaran, Bihar
4.6Goldinganj (GJH) 18:0718:071102 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
4.7Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 18:2218:221111 KmChhapra, Bihar
5Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:2518:4015m1113 KmChhapra, Bihar
5.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 18:5118:511122 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
5.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 18:5418:541124 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
5.3Manjhi (MHT) 19:0119:011129 KmManjhi, Bihar
5.4Bakulha (BKLA) 19:0819:081135 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
6Suraimanpur (SIP) 19:1719:181m1142 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Dal Chapra (DCP) 19:2519:251148 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
6.2Reoti (ROI) 19:3219:321153 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Sahatwar (STW) 19:4319:431161 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 19:4919:491166 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
6.5Bansdih Road (BCD) 19:5419:541170 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
7Ballia (BUI) 20:0520:105m1178 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Sagarpali (SVI) 20:1420:141184 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 20:1820:181189 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 20:2320:231195 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 20:2820:281202 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 20:3420:341210 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 20:3920:391217 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
8Yusufpur (YFP) 20:4420:451m1223 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 20:5520:551231 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 21:0521:051239 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9Ghazipur City (GCT) 21:1021:155m1243 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Ankuspur (AKS) 21:2121:211249 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Saheri (SAHR) 21:2721:271255 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.3NandGanj (NDJ) 21:3321:331261 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Basuchak (BSCK) 21:3821:381266 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Taraon (TRN) 21:4221:421270 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 21:5021:501278 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 21:5521:572m1283 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Rajawari (RJI) 22:1322:131291 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kadipur (KDQ) 22:2622:261298 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Sarnath (SRNT) 22:4522:451308 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11Varanasi City (BCY) 22:5722:581m1315 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
12Varanasi Junction (BSB) 23:1023:2010m1318 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Manduadih (MUV) 23:2923:291322 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13Bhulanpur (BHLP) 23:3423:351m1324 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Hardattpur (HDT) 23:4123:411330 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Raja Talab (RTB) 23:4723:471336 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Nigatpur (NTU) 23:5623:561344 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Kachhwa Road (KWH) 00:0100:012350 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Katka (KFK) 00:0800:082357 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Madhosingh (MBS) 00:1700:172365 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Ahimanpur (AHM) 00:2100:212369 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Almaw (ALMW) 00:2600:262375 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 00:3600:362385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Jangiganj (JGG) 00:3800:382387 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Gyanpur Road (GYN) 00:4200:431m2390 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Atraura (ATRR) 00:4800:482393 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bhiti (BYH) 00:5500:552396 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Handia Khas (HDK) 01:1201:122404 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Saidabad (SDC) 01:2801:282411 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ramnathpur (RTR) 01:5101:512422 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Jhusi (JI) 02:1102:112431 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Daraganj (DRGJ) 02:2302:232436 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Allahabad City (ALY) 02:3002:322m2440 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:4503:1530m2442 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
17Naini Junction (NYN) 03:3703:403m2449 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 03:4403:442454 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Iradatganj (IDGJ) 03:4903:492459 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Jasra (JSR) 03:5403:542465 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Madaraha (MFX) 03:5603:562467 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Lohgara (LOG) 04:0004:002471 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 04:0504:052477 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Majhiari (MJHR) 04:1404:142487 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Bargarh (BRG) 04:3004:302504 Km
17.9Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 04:3504:352509 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Dabhaura (DBR) 04:4404:442519 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Panhai (PNHI) 04:5404:542530 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
18Manikpur Junction (MKP) 05:0505:105m2542 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bansapahar (BNSP) 05:1205:122544 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Barah Muafi (BQF) 05:1705:172550 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Markundi (MKD) 05:2305:232558 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Tikaria (TKYR) 05:3005:302566 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Majhagawan (MJG) 05:4105:412579 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Chitahra (CTHR) 05:4605:462584 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Khutaha (KTHA) 05:5205:522592 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Jaitwar (JTW) 05:5805:582599 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Hati (HATI) 06:0306:032606 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Sagma (SAGM) 06:1006:102613 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
19Satna Junction (STA) 06:1506:2510m2620 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 06:3206:322631 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Unchhera (UHR) 06:3906:392641 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
20Maihar (MYR) 06:4806:502m2655 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Bhadanpur (BUU) 07:0907:092668 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Amdara (UDR) 07:2707:272681 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 07:4107:412691 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Jukehi (JKE) 07:5507:552700 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Patwara (PTWA) 08:0708:072709 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
21Katni Junction (KTE) 08:2008:255m2718 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Katni South (KTES) 08:2608:262719 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 08:2808:282721 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Niwar (NWR) 08:2908:292723 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 08:4408:442741 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 08:4808:482746 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Dundi (DDCE) 08:5608:562755 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Sihora Road (SHR) 09:0809:082770 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 09:1709:172781 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.9Deori (DOE) 09:2609:262792 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Adhartal (ADTL) 09:3309:332801 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:4009:5010m2808 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 09:5209:522811 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Madan Mahal (MML) 09:5309:532812 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 09:5409:542814 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 10:0210:022825 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 10:1210:122838 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Bikrampur (BMR) 10:2110:212850 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Shridham (SRID) 10:3010:302862 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Karak Bel (KKB) 10:4110:412877 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Belkhera (BELD) 10:4510:452881 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 10:4910:492887 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
23Narsinghpur (NU) 10:5310:552m2893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Kareli (KY) 11:0511:052909 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Karapgaon (KFY) 11:1011:102917 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Bohani (BNE) 11:1411:142924 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Gadarwara (GAR) 11:2211:222937 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 11:3111:312951 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Junehta (JHT) 11:3711:372961 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Bankhedi (BKH) 11:4111:412968 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
24Pipariya (PPI) 11:5311:552m2986 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Sobhapur (SXF) 12:0812:082993 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Sohagpur (SGP) 12:2512:2521004 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:5212:5221018 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 13:0813:0821027 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Sontalai (SQL) 13:2013:2021034 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Gurra (GRO) 13:3613:3621043 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:5514:1015m21054 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 14:1114:1121055 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 14:1114:1121055 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 14:1614:1621060 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Dularia (DRA) 14:2114:2121066 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 14:2614:2621072 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 14:3314:3321079 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Banapura (BPF) 14:4214:4221090 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 14:4714:4721094 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Pagdhal (PGL) 14:5314:5321102 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 14:5714:5721106 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
25.11Timarni (TBN) 15:0515:0521115 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
25.12Charkhera (CRK) 15:1115:1121121 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
25.13Harda (HD) 15:1815:1821129 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
25.14Palasner (PAL) 15:2515:2521137 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
25.15Masangaon (MUO) 15:3015:3021143 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.16Bhiringi (BRI) 15:3515:3521148 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.17Kurawan (KRO) 15:4115:4121155 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.18Khirkiya (KKN) 15:4715:4721161 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 15:5615:5621172 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
25.20Barud (BRUD) 16:0516:0521182 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
25.21Chhanera (CAER) 16:1416:1421192 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
25.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 16:2016:2021198 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
25.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 16:3016:3021210 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
25.24Talvadiya (TLV) 16:4116:4121221 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
25.25Mathela (MTA) 16:4816:4821230 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
26Khandwa Junction (KNW) 16:5517:005m21237 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 17:0417:0421242 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Bagmar (BMA) 17:0917:0921248 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Kohdad (KDK) 17:1117:1121252 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Dongargaon (DGN) 17:1817:1821260 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Sagphata (SXA) 17:2417:2421268 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Mandwa (MWA) 17:2917:2921274 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
26.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 17:3317:3321280 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
26.8Chandni (CDI) 17:3917:3921287 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
26.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 17:4717:4721297 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
27Burhanpur (BAU) 17:5417:551m21306 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Waghoda (WGA) 18:1018:1021320 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Raver (RV) 18:1518:1521326 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
27.3Nimbhora (NB) 18:2618:2621336 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
27.4Savda (SAV) 18:3418:3421345 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
27.5Duskheda (DSK) 18:4318:4321354 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
27.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:4718:4721357 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
28Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:5019:0010m21360 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
28.1Bhadli (BDI) 19:1519:1521373 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
28.2Tarsod (TRW) 19:2019:2021377 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
29Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:2919:301m21385 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
29.1Shirsoli (SS) 19:3719:3721396 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
29.2Mhasavad (MWD) 19:4319:4321406 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
29.3Maheji (MYJ) 19:5019:5021416 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
29.4Pardhande (PHQ) 19:5219:5221420 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
29.5Pachora Junction (PC) 20:0020:0021432 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
29.6Galan (GAA) 20:0720:0721444 KmGalan, Maharashtra
29.7Nagardevla (NGD) 20:1320:1321453 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
29.8Kajgaon (KJ) 20:1620:1621458 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
29.9Vaghli (VGL) 20:2220:2221468 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
29.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 20:2820:2821477 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
29.11Hirapur (HPR) 20:3320:3321485 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
29.12Rohini (RHNE) 20:3520:3521489 KmRohini, Maharashtra
29.13Naydongri (NI) 20:4120:4121499 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
29.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 20:4720:4721508 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
29.15Nandgaon (NGN) 20:5420:5421519 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
29.16Panjhan (PJN) 20:5920:5921528 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
29.17Hisvahal (HSL) 21:0221:0221531 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
29.18Panevadi (PNV) 21:0621:0621539 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
30Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:1021:155m21545 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
30.1Summit (SUM) 21:2621:2621557 KmSummit, Maharashtra
30.2Lasalgaon (LS) 21:3721:3721569 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
30.3Ugaon (UGN) 21:4521:4521579 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
30.4Niphad (NR) 21:5121:5121586 KmNashik, Maharashtra
30.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 21:5721:5721592 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
30.6Khervadi (KW) 22:0322:0321599 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
30.7Odha (ODHA) 22:0922:0921606 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
31Nasik Road (NK) 22:1922:201m21617 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
31.1Devlali (DVL) 22:3422:3421623 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
31.2Lahavit (LT) 22:5322:5321631 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
31.3Asvali (AV) 23:2323:2321643 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
31.4Padli (PI) 23:4423:4421652 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
31.5Ghoti (GO) 00:0400:0431660 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
32Igatpuri (IGP) 00:2400:251m31668 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
32.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 00:3600:3631675 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
32.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 00:4100:4131679 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
32.3Kasara (KSRA) 00:4700:4731682 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
32.4Oombermali (OMB) 00:5700:5731689 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
32.5Khardi (KE) 01:0701:0731696 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
32.6Thansit (THS) 01:1701:1731702 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
32.7Atgaon (ATG) 01:2601:2631708 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
32.8Asangaon (ASO) 01:4101:4131718 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
32.9Vasind (VSD) 01:5001:5031724 KmVasind, Maharashtra
32.10Khadavli (KDV) 02:0202:0231731 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
32.11Titwala (TLA) 02:1302:1331739 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
32.12Ambivli (ABY) 02:2002:2031744 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
32.13Shahad (SHAD) 02:2502:2531747 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
33Kalyan Junction (KYN) 02:3002:355m31750 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
33.1Thakurli (THK) 02:3802:3831753 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
33.2Dombivli (DI) 02:4002:4031755 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
33.3Kopar (KOPR) 02:4102:4131756 KmKopar, Maharashtra
33.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 02:4502:4531761 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
33.5Mumbra (MBQ) 02:4702:4731763 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
33.6Kalva (KLVA) 02:5202:5231768 KmKalva, Maharashtra
34Thane (TNA) 02:5402:551m31770 KmThane, Maharashtra
34.1Mulund (MLND) 03:0203:0231773 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.2Nahur (NHU) 03:0803:0831775 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.3Bhandup (BND) 03:1303:1331777 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
34.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 03:1803:1831778 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.5Vikhroli (VK) 03:2303:2331780 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.6Ghatkopar (GC) 03:3303:3331784 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
34.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 03:3603:3631785 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
35Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 03:40STOP31787 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions