New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorva Express (via Gaya) Time Table


Poorva Express (via Gaya) (12381)Return Train : Poorva Express (via Gaya) (12382)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 08:15Arrives at : 07:20
Total Distance : 1449 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 23h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:1608:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 08:1708:1713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 08:1808:1814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 08:1908:1916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 08:2108:2118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 08:2208:22110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 08:2508:25114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 08:2708:27116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 08:2908:29120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 08:3008:30122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 08:3308:33125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 08:3508:35129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 08:3608:36131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 08:3808:38132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 08:4008:40135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 08:4308:43140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 08:4608:46144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 08:4708:47146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 08:4808:48148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 08:5008:50151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 08:5208:52153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 08:5308:53155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 08:5408:54157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 08:5808:58162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 08:5908:59164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 09:0109:01166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 09:0409:04171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 09:0609:06174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 09:0809:08177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 09:1209:12182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 09:1509:15187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:2009:233m194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 09:2909:291102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 09:3409:341107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:4009:401113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 09:4309:431117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 09:4809:481123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 09:5509:551132 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 10:0410:041142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 10:1010:101150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 10:1710:192m1157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:2110:211160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 10:2510:251166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 10:2610:261168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:3110:311174 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:3310:331177 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 10:3610:361182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 10:3810:381186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 10:4410:441195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 10:4710:471198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:4810:535m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:5910:591205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:0311:031209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 11:0811:081214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 11:1211:121217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 11:1511:151220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 11:2011:201224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 11:2511:251230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 11:3011:301234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 11:4011:401243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 11:4711:471249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 11:5111:511253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 11:5712:058m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 12:0912:091264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 12:1212:121267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:1612:161273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 12:2012:201278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:2712:271288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 12:3112:311293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 12:3512:351298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6Parasnath (PNME) 12:4112:421m1306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6.1Chegro (CEME) 12:4612:461311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
6.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 12:5312:531323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
6.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 12:5512:551326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.4Chichaki (CCK) 12:5712:571328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 13:0013:001333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6.6Keshwari (KSHR) 13:0313:031337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.7Chaube (CBH) 13:0713:071344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
6.8Dasara (DSME) 13:1013:101348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
6.9Parsabad (PSB) 13:1513:151355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.10Yadudih (YDD) 13:1813:181360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 13:2113:211364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
6.12Hirodih (HRE) 13:2613:261372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.13Larabad (LRB) 13:2913:291377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7Koderma Junction (KQR) 13:3213:331m1381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
7.1Gujhandi (GJD) 13:4313:431391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
7.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 13:4513:451393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.3Dilwa (DLW) 13:5013:501398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 13:5613:561404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
7.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 14:0214:021410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
7.6Gurpa (GAP) 14:0514:051414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.7Paharpur (PRP) 14:1714:171425 KmGaya, Bihar
7.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 14:2414:241432 KmBansinala, Bihar
7.9Tankuppa (TKN) 14:3014:301438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.10Bandhua (BNF) 14:3714:371445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 14:4514:451452 KmGaya, Bihar
7.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 14:4814:481455 KmGaya, Bihar
8Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:5014:555m1458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
8.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 14:5814:581461 KmGaya, Bihar
8.2Kastha (KSTA) 15:0315:031468 KmGaya, Bihar
8.3Paraiya (PRY) 15:0715:071473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
8.4Guraru (GRRU) 15:1215:121479 KmGuraru, Bihar
8.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 15:1715:171486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
9RafiGanj (RFJ) 15:2415:251m1495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
9.1Deo Road (DORD) 15:2915:291501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.2Jakhim (JHN) 15:3215:321506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.3Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 15:3615:361512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.4Phesar (PES) 15:4015:401517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 15:4615:471m1526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.1Chiraila (CPBH) 15:5215:521531 KmBarun, Bihar
10.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 15:5815:581537 KmBarun, Bihar
10.3ADSR (ADSR) 16:0316:031542 KmDehri, Bihar
11Dehri On Sone (DOS) 16:0416:051m1543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
11.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 16:0816:081547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
11.2Karwandia (KWD) 16:1216:121554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
11.3Sasaram Junction (SSM) 16:1716:171560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
11.4Kumahu (KMGE) 16:2216:221568 KmKamahu, Bihar
11.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 16:2616:261574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
11.6Khurmabad Road (KVD) 16:2916:291579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
11.7Kudra (KTQ) 16:3316:331586 KmKudra, Bihar
11.8Pusauli (PSE) 16:3916:391595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
11.9Muthani (MTGE) 16:4416:441603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
12Bhabua Road (BBU) 16:4816:491m1608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
12.1Durgauti (DGO) 16:5816:581617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
12.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 17:0517:051624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
12.3Karamnasa (KMS) 17:0917:091629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Saidraja (SYJ) 17:1717:171637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 17:2517:251645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 17:3317:331654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:3617:361656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
13Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 17:4218:0220m1663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 18:1518:151669 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Kashi (KEI) 18:2618:261674 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
14Varanasi Junction (BSB) 18:3718:4710m1679 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Lohta (LOT) 18:5318:531685 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 19:0319:031695 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 19:1019:101702 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Kapseti (KEH) 19:1619:161707 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Parsipur (PRF) 19:2419:241715 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bhadohi (BOY) 19:3319:331724 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Mondh (MOF) 19:4119:411732 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Suriawan (SAW) 19:4919:491739 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 19:5919:591749 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
15Janghai Junction (JNH) 20:0420:051m1754 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Barya Ram (BYHA) 20:1820:181763 Km212405, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Ugrasenpur (URPR) 20:2420:241767 KmJanghai, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Phulpur (PLP) 20:4020:401777 KmDistrict - Allahabad 212402, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sarai Chandi (SYC) 20:5620:561788 Km221507, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Tharwai (THW) 21:0821:081795 KmDistrict - Allahabad 221507, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 21:1621:161801 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Prayag Junction (PRG) 21:2521:251807 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:3522:0530m1813 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:0822:081817 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:1122:111822 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Manauri (MRE) 22:1822:181831 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:2122:211835 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 22:2622:261843 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bharwari (BRE) 22:3222:321850 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 22:3622:361856 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 22:4022:401861 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sirathu (SRO) 22:4722:471871 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Athsarai (ASCE) 22:5222:521877 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Kanwar (KUW) 22:5522:551882 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Katoghan (KTCE) 23:0023:001889 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Khaga (KGA) 23:0523:051895 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:1023:101903 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Rasulabad (RUB) 23:1623:161910 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 23:2223:221919 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Ramva (RAMA) 23:2623:261924 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Fatehpur (FTP) 23:3023:301930 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 23:3523:351937 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Malwan (MWH) 23:4223:421946 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 23:4723:471953 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Bindki Road (BKO) 23:5323:531961 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Aung (AUNG) 23:5723:571967 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Karbigwan (KBN) 00:0200:022974 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Prempur (PMPR) 00:0600:062979 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Sirsaul (SSL) 00:1100:112985 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Rooma (RXM) 00:1500:152992 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Chakeri (CHK) 00:1900:192996 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Chandari (CNBI) 00:2400:2421003 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:2700:325m21008 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:3300:3321009 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:3400:3421011 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:3500:3521012 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:3700:3721016 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Panki (PNK) 00:4000:4021019 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Bhaupur (BPU) 00:4700:4721030 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Maitha (MTO) 00:5400:5421040 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:5600:5621044 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Rura (RURA) 01:0101:0121052 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Ambiapur (AAP) 01:0701:0721061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:1401:1421071 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 01:1801:1821077 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Kanchausi (KNS) 01:2101:2121082 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Phaphund (PHD) 01:3201:3221099 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Pata (PATA) 01:3501:3521103 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Achalda (ULD) 01:3801:3821108 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 01:4201:4221113 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Samhon (SHW) 01:4401:4421117 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Bharthana (BNT) 01:5101:5121127 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Ekdil (EKL) 01:5801:5821137 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
18Etawah (ETW) 02:0402:051m21147 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:1302:1321155 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:2102:2121163 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Balrai (BBL) 02:2902:2921172 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Bhadan (BDN) 02:4002:4021183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Kaurara (KAA) 02:4902:4921192 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:5902:5921202 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:0903:0921212 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Firozabad (FZD) 03:1903:1921222 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Hirangaon (HNG) 03:2603:2621230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3503:405m21239 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Shivarampur (WSC) 03:4203:4221242 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Mitawal (MTI) 03:4503:4521246 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 03:5003:5021254 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Chamrola (CMR) 03:5503:5521260 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 04:0004:0021267 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Pora (PORA) 04:0604:0621276 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Hathras Junction (HRS) 04:1404:1421287 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
19.8Sasni (SNS) 04:2004:2021296 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Mandrak (MXK) 04:2504:2521303 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Daud Khan (DAQ) 04:3004:3021310 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 04:3504:405m21317 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 04:4804:4821323 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kulwa (KLA) 04:5504:5521329 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Somna (SOM) 05:0705:0721339 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Danwar (DAR) 05:1905:1921349 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 05:2905:2921357 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Khurja Junction (KRJ) 05:3305:3321361 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Sikandarpur (SKQ) 05:4005:4021366 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Gangraul (GNRL) 05:4605:4621371 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Chola (CHL) 05:5105:5121375 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Wair (WIR) 05:5705:5721380 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Wair (WAIR) 05:5705:5721380 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Dankaur (DKDE) 06:0806:0821389 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Ajaibpur (AJR) 06:1806:1821397 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Boraki (BRKY) 06:2406:2421402 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Dadri (DER) 06:2906:2921406 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Maripat (MIU) 06:3706:3721413 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 06:4506:4521420 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:4906:4921423 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:5806:5821430 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 07:0107:0121433 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Chander Nagar (CNJ) 07:0307:0321434 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
20.22Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:0507:0521436 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
20.23Anand Vihar (ANVR) 07:0507:0521436 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
20.24Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 07:0907:0921440 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
20.25Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 07:1707:1721446 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
20.26Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 07:1907:1921447 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
21New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20STOP21448 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions