New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorva Express (via Gaya) Time Table


Poorva Express (via Gaya) (12382)Return Train : Poorva Express (via Gaya) (12381)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 16:55
Total Distance : 1449 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 24h 35mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START16:2010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:2216:2211 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:2316:2312 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:3216:3218 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:3716:37112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:3716:37112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:4016:40114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4216:42115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:4516:45118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:5516:55125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:0017:00128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:0917:09135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:1917:19142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:2517:25146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:3217:32151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:4317:43159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:5617:56168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:5617:56168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 18:0318:03173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 18:0818:08177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 18:1518:15182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 18:2318:23187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 18:2818:28191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:3918:39199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:5318:531109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 19:0719:071119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 19:1519:151125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:2419:295m1131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 19:3519:351138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Mandrak (MXK) 19:4119:411145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sasni (SNS) 19:4719:471152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Hathras Junction (HRS) 19:5419:541161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
2.5Pora (PORA) 20:0320:031172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Jalesar Road (JLS) 20:1120:111181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Chamrola (CMR) 20:1720:171188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Barhan Junction (BRN) 20:2320:231194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Mitawal (MTI) 20:2920:291202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Shivarampur (WSC) 20:3220:321206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
3Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:3520:405m1209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Hirangaon (HNG) 20:4620:461218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Firozabad (FZD) 20:5020:501226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 20:5720:571236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 21:0321:031246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Kaurara (KAA) 21:1021:101256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bhadan (BDN) 21:1621:161266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Balrai (BBL) 21:2221:221276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 21:2821:281285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 21:3321:331293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4Etawah (ETW) 21:3821:402m1301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Ekdil (EKL) 21:4821:481311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bharthana (BNT) 21:5621:561321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Samhon (SHW) 22:0522:051331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 22:0822:081335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Achalda (ULD) 22:1222:121340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.6Pata (PATA) 22:1622:161345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Phaphund (PHD) 22:1922:191349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Kanchausi (KNS) 22:3422:341366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 22:3822:381371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 22:4322:431377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Ambiapur (AAP) 22:5122:511387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Rura (RURA) 22:5822:581396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 23:0523:051404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Maitha (MTO) 23:0823:081408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Bhaupur (BPU) 23:1623:161418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Panki (PNK) 23:2623:261429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 23:2823:281432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 23:3223:321436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 23:3223:321437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 23:3423:341439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:3523:405m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Chandari (CNBI) 23:4423:441445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Chakeri (CHK) 23:4923:491452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Rooma (RXM) 23:5323:531456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Sirsaul (SSL) 23:5923:591463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Prempur (PMPR) 00:0400:042469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Karbigwan (KBN) 00:0800:082474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Aung (AUNG) 00:1300:132481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Bindki Road (BKO) 00:1800:182487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:2500:252495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Malwan (MWH) 00:3100:312502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:3800:382511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Fatehpur (FTP) 00:4400:442518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ramva (RAMA) 00:4900:492524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 00:5300:532529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Rasulabad (RUB) 01:0001:002538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 01:0601:062545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Khaga (KGA) 01:1201:122553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Katoghan (KTCE) 01:1801:182560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Kanwar (KUW) 01:2301:232566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Athsarai (ASCE) 01:2801:282571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sirathu (SRO) 01:3301:332577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:4101:412587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:4501:452592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Bharwari (BRE) 01:4901:492598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
5.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:5601:562605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:0202:022613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Manauri (MRE) 02:0602:062617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:1302:132626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:1702:172631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:2002:5030m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Prayag Junction (PRG) 02:5602:562641 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 03:0203:022647 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Tharwai (THW) 03:0703:072653 KmDistrict - Allahabad 221507, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Sarai Chandi (SYC) 03:1503:152660 Km221507, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Phulpur (PLP) 03:2503:252671 KmDistrict - Allahabad 212402, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Ugrasenpur (URPR) 03:3503:352681 KmJanghai, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Barya Ram (BYHA) 03:3903:392685 Km212405, Uttar Pradesh
7Janghai Junction (JNH) 03:4703:492m2694 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 03:5403:542699 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Suriawan (SAW) 04:0504:052709 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Mondh (MOF) 04:1304:132716 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Bhadohi (BOY) 04:2204:222724 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Parsipur (PRF) 04:3104:312733 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Kapseti (KEH) 04:4004:402741 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Sewapuri (SWPR) 04:4604:462746 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Chaukhandi (CHH) 04:5304:532753 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Lohta (LOT) 05:0405:042763 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
8Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:1005:2010m2769 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kashi (KEI) 05:3805:382774 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 05:5505:552779 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:1506:3520m2785 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:3906:392792 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:4106:412794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 06:4706:472803 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Saidraja (SYJ) 06:5306:532811 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Karamnasa (KMS) 06:5906:592819 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:0207:022824 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:0707:072831 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
10Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:1307:152m2840 Km06187-222222, Bihar
10.1Muthani (MTGE) 07:1907:192845 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.2Pusauli (PSE) 07:2507:252853 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.3Kudra (KTQ) 07:3107:312862 KmKudra, Bihar
10.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:3707:372869 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:4007:402874 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.6Kumahu (KMGE) 07:4407:442880 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.7Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:5007:502888 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.8Karwandia (KWD) 07:5507:552894 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10.9Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:0008:002901 KmPahaleja, Bihar
11Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:0308:052m2905 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
11.1ADSR (ADSR) 08:0608:062906 KmDehri, Bihar
11.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:1008:102911 KmBarun, Bihar
11.3Chiraila (CPBH) 08:1408:142917 KmBarun, Bihar
11.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:1808:182922 Km06186-285271, Bihar
11.5Phesar (PES) 08:2508:252931 Kmpheshar, Bihar
11.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 08:3008:302936 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
11.7Jakhim (JHN) 08:3408:342942 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
11.8Deo Road (DORD) 08:3808:382947 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12RafiGanj (RFJ) 08:4308:452m2953 KmRafiganj, Bihar
12.1Ismailpur (IMGE) 08:5208:522962 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
12.2Guraru (GRRU) 08:5808:582969 KmGuraru, Bihar
12.3Paraiya (PRY) 09:0309:032975 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
12.4Kastha (KSTA) 09:0709:072980 KmGaya, Bihar
12.5Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:1209:122987 KmGaya, Bihar
13Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:1509:183m2990 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
13.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:2009:202993 KmGaya, Bihar
13.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:2309:232996 KmGaya, Bihar
13.3Bandhua (BNF) 09:3009:3021003 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.4Tankuppa (TKN) 09:3709:3721010 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 09:4309:4321016 KmBansinala, Bihar
13.6Paharpur (PRP) 09:4909:4921023 KmGaya, Bihar
13.7Gurpa (GAP) 10:0010:0021034 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:0310:0321038 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
13.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:0810:0821044 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
13.10Dilwa (DLW) 10:1410:1421050 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
13.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 10:1910:1921055 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.12Gujhandi (GJD) 10:2110:2121057 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
14Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:3010:322m21067 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
14.1Larabad (LRB) 10:3510:3521071 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
14.2Hirodih (HRE) 10:3810:3821076 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
14.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 10:4310:4321084 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
14.4Yadudih (YDD) 10:4610:4621088 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.5Parsabad (PSB) 10:5010:5021093 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.6Dasara (DSME) 10:5410:5421100 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
14.7Chaube (CBH) 10:5810:5821105 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
14.8Keshwari (KSHR) 11:0211:0221111 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:0511:0521115 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
14.10Chichaki (CCK) 11:0811:0821120 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:0911:0921122 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:1111:1121125 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
14.13Chegro (CEME) 11:1911:1921137 KmDumri, Jharkhand
15Parasnath (PNME) 11:2311:252m21142 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:3311:3321150 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.2Bholldih (BLME) 11:4011:4021155 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
15.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 11:4511:4521160 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
15.4Matari (MRQ) 11:5611:5621170 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
15.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:0212:0221175 KmKatras, Jharkhand
15.6Tetulmari (TET) 12:0812:0821181 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
15.7Bhuli (BHN) 12:1212:1221184 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
16Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:1812:2810m21190 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
16.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 12:3312:3321195 KmDokra, Jharkhand
16.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 12:3712:3721199 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 12:4312:4321205 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.4Kalubathan (KAO) 12:5212:5221214 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 12:5712:5721218 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.6Mugma (MMU) 13:0213:0221224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
16.7Kumardubi (KMME) 13:0613:0621228 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
16.8Barakar (BRR) 13:0913:0921231 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.9Kulti (ULT) 13:1213:1221234 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:1713:1721239 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
16.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:2113:2121243 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:2613:4115m21248 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:4213:4221250 KmAsansol, West Bengal
17.2Kalipahari (KPK) 13:4513:4521253 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
17.3Nimcha (NMC) 13:5113:5121262 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.4RaniGanj (RNG) 13:5413:5421266 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 13:5713:5721271 KmKajora, West Bengal
17.6Andal Junction (UDL) 13:5913:5921274 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 14:0014:0021276 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 14:0114:0121276 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.9Pinjrapol (POL) 14:0314:0321280 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.10Waria (OYR) 14:0514:0521282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:0914:0921288 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
18Durgapur (DGR) 14:1114:132m21291 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
18.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:2014:2021298 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
18.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:2714:2721306 KmKaksa, West Bengal
18.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:3714:3721316 KmMankur, West Bengal
18.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:4414:4421325 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
18.5Galsi (GLI) 14:5014:5021331 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
18.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5314:5321335 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
18.7Khana Junction (KAN) 14:5914:5921341 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
18.8Talit (TIT) 15:0415:0421346 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
19Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:1115:165m21354 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
19.1Gangpur (GRP) 15:2315:2321361 KmGangpur, West Bengal
19.2Saktigarh (SKG) 15:2915:2921366 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
19.3Palla Road (PRAE) 15:3415:3421371 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
19.4Chanchai (CHC) 15:3715:3721374 KmChanchai, West Bengal
19.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:4015:4021377 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.6Nabagram (NBAE) 15:4515:4521382 KmMemari, West Bengal
19.7Jaugram (JRAE) 15:4815:4821384 KmJaugram, West Bengal
19.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 15:5015:5021386 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
19.9Gurap (GRAE) 15:5515:5521391 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
19.10Hajigarh (HIH) 15:5715:5721393 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
19.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 15:5915:5921395 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
19.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 16:0116:0121397 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
19.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 16:0416:0421400 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
19.14Belmuri (BMAE) 16:0616:0621402 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
19.15Porabazar (PBZ) 16:0916:0921404 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
19.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 16:1316:1321408 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
19.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 16:1816:1821413 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
19.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 16:2116:2121416 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
19.19Balarambati (BLAE) 16:2216:2221417 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
19.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 16:2516:2521419 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
19.21Barui Para (BRPA) 16:2816:2821423 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
19.22Begumpur (BPAE) 16:3216:3221426 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
19.23Janai Road (JOX) 16:3416:3421428 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
19.24Gobra (GBRA) 16:3716:3721432 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
19.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:4016:4021434 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
19.26Belanagar (BZL) 16:4416:4421438 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
19.27Bally (BLY) 16:4616:4621440 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
19.28Belur (BEQ) 16:4816:4821442 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.29Liluah (LLH) 16:5016:5021444 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 16:5216:5221445 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
19.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 16:5416:5421448 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 16:55STOP21448 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions