New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorva Express (via Patna) Time Table


Poorva Express (via Patna) (12303)Return Train : Poorva Express (via Patna) (12304)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 08:05Arrives at : 07:20
Total Distance : 1531 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 23h 15mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:0510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:0608:0611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 08:0708:0713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 08:0808:0814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 08:0908:0916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 08:1108:1118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 08:1208:12110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 08:1508:15114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 08:1708:17116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 08:1908:19120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 08:2008:20122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 08:2308:23125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 08:2508:25129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 08:2608:26131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 08:2808:28132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 08:3008:30135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 08:3308:33140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 08:3608:36144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 08:3708:37146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 08:3808:38148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 08:4008:40151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 08:4208:42153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 08:4308:43155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 08:4408:44157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 08:4808:48162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 08:4908:49164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 08:5108:51166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 08:5408:54171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 08:5608:56174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 08:5808:58177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 09:0209:02182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 09:0509:05187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:1009:133m194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 09:1909:191102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 09:2409:241107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:2909:291113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 09:3109:311117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 09:3709:371123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 09:4309:431132 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 09:5109:511142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 09:5809:581150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 10:0410:062m1157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:0810:081160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 10:1210:121166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 10:1310:131168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:1610:161172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:1610:161172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:1810:181174 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:2010:201177 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 10:2310:231182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 10:2510:251186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 10:3110:311195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 10:3410:341198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:3510:405m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:4510:451205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 10:4810:481209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Salanpur (SLS) 10:5310:531213 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
4.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 11:0011:001220 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:0411:051m1225 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
5.1Bodma (BM) 11:0911:091230 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
5.2Jamtara (JMT) 11:1511:151239 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.3Kaseetar (KEE) 11:2111:211248 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:2711:271257 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.5Madankata (MNC) 11:3311:331266 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
5.6Joramow (JRW) 11:3711:371272 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
6Madhupur Junction (MDP) 11:4411:462m1281 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
6.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 11:5111:511287 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.2Mathurapur (MUW) 11:5611:561293 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 12:0212:021299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 12:0612:061304 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
7Jasidih Junction (JSME) 12:1212:164m1310 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
7.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 12:2612:261318 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
7.2Lahabon (LHB) 12:3512:351326 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
7.3Simultala (STL) 12:4812:481336 KmSimultala, Bihar
7.4Ghorparan (GHN) 12:5812:581343 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
7.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 13:0213:021347 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8Jhajha (JAJ) 13:1213:175m1355 KmJhajha, Bihar
8.1Dadpur (DPX) 13:2013:201359 KmDadpur, Bihar
8.2Gidhaur (GHR) 13:2613:261366 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8.3Chaura (CUX) 13:3413:341378 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
9Jamui (JMU) 13:3613:371m1381 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
9.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 13:4513:451391 KmSH 18, Bihar
9.2Bhalui (BFM) 13:5213:521398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
9.3Mananpur (MNP) 13:5413:541401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
9.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 13:5613:561403 KmSH 18, Bihar
9.5Bansipur (BSQP) 13:5613:561404 KmKiul, Bihar
9.6Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 13:5713:571404 KmKiul, Bihar
9.7Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 13:5813:581406 KmKiul, Bihar
10Kiul Junction (KIUL) 14:0014:022m1408 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
10.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 14:0314:031409 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
10.2Mankatha (MKB) 14:0814:081415 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 14:1014:101417 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
10.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 14:1314:131420 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 14:1514:151422 KmKIUL, Bihar
10.6Barhiya (BRYA) 14:1714:171424 KmBarahiya, Bihar
10.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 14:2214:221430 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 14:2514:251434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 14:2714:271436 KmNH31, Bihar
10.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 14:2914:291438 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
11Mokama Junction (MKA) 14:3314:352m1442 KmPatna, Bihar
11.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 14:3614:361444 KmPatna, Bihar
11.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 14:3814:381447 KmPatna, Bihar
11.3Mor (MOR) 14:3914:391449 KmMor, Bihar
11.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 14:4114:411453 KmMor, Bihar
11.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 14:4214:421455 KmMor, Bihar
11.6Punarakh (PHK) 14:4414:441458 KmPunarakh, Bihar
11.7Lemuabad (LEB) 14:4514:451460 KmLemuabad, Bihar
11.8Railey Halt (RLE) 14:4714:471462 KmPatna, Bihar
11.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 14:4814:481465 KmPatna, Bihar
12Barh (BARH) 14:5014:522m1468 KmBarh, Bihar
12.1Achuara (ACU) 14:5714:571474 KmBarh, Bihar
12.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 15:0115:011477 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
12.3Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 15:0415:041480 KmPatna, Bihar
13Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 15:1015:122m1486 KmPatna, Bihar
13.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 15:1715:171490 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
13.2Karauta (KWO) 15:1915:191493 KmKarauta, Bihar
13.3Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 15:2215:221495 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
13.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 15:2515:251497 KmPatna, Bihar
13.5Khusropur (KOO) 15:2915:291501 KmPatna, Bihar
13.6Hardas Bigha (HDE) 15:3615:361507 KmFatwah, Bihar
13.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 15:3615:361507 KmFatwah, Bihar
13.8Fatwa (FUT) 15:3915:391509 KmPatna, Bihar
13.9Banka Ghat (BKG) 15:4615:461515 KmPatna, Bihar
13.10Deedarganj (DDGJ) 15:5015:501519 KmPatna, Bihar
13.11Patna Saheb (PNC) 15:5315:531521 KmPatna, Bihar
13.12Gulzarbagh (GZH) 15:5715:571525 KmPatna, Bihar
13.13Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 16:0216:021529 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14Patna Junction (PNBE) 16:0516:1510m1531 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 16:1916:191534 KmPatna, Bihar
14.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 16:2516:251537 KmPatna, Bihar
15Danapur (DNR) 16:3016:322m1541 KmKhagaul, Bihar
15.1Neora (NEO) 16:3616:361547 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
15.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 16:3916:391550 KmPatna, Bihar
15.3Sadisopur (SDE) 16:4216:421554 KmSadisopur, Bihar
15.4Patel Halt (PATL) 16:4316:431556 KmPatna, Bihar
15.5Bihta (BTA) 16:4516:451558 KmBihta, Bihar
15.6Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 16:4916:491564 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
15.7Koelwar (KWR) 16:5116:511567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
15.8Kulharia (KUA) 16:5416:541570 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
15.9Jamira (JMIR) 16:5816:581576 KmPatna, Bihar
16Ara Junction (ARA) 17:0117:032m1580 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
16.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 17:0517:051583 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.2Karisath (KRS) 17:0917:091590 KmKarisath, Bihar
16.3Kauriya (KYA) 17:1217:121594 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 17:1317:131596 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 17:1417:141598 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.6Bihiya (BEA) 17:1617:161602 KmBehea, Bihar
16.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 17:1917:191606 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.8Banahi (BYN) 17:2017:201608 KmBanahi, Bihar
16.9Sikaria (SKRI) 17:2317:231612 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
16.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 17:2617:261617 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
16.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 17:2817:281621 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 17:3117:311625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.13Dumraon (DURE) 17:3617:361632 KmDumraon, Bihar
16.14Baruna (BUE) 17:4017:401640 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
17Buxar (BXR) 17:4617:482m1649 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 17:5817:581658 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
17.2Chausa (CSA) 18:0118:011660 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.3Barakalan (BQW) 18:0818:081666 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.4Gahmar (GMR) 18:1118:111669 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Karahia (KKRH) 18:1618:161673 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Bhadaura (BWH) 18:2118:211677 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Usia Khas (USK) 18:2518:251681 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 18:3018:301685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Darauli (DRV) 18:3818:381692 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Zamania (ZNA) 18:4618:461698 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 18:5118:511704 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Dheena (DHA) 19:0019:001711 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 19:0819:081718 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 19:1619:161725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Kuchman (KCA) 19:2519:251732 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
17.16EOCM (EOCM) 19:2719:271734 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 19:3419:341740 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
18Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:3719:4710m1743 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
18.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 19:4819:481744 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 19:5419:541751 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 19:5919:591757 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Kailahat (KYT) 20:0620:061765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 20:1420:141775 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 20:2020:201782 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Pahara (PRE) 20:2720:271790 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Jhingura (JHG) 20:3320:331798 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Mirzapur (MZP) 20:4020:401806 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 20:4620:461813 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Birohe (BEO) 20:5020:501818 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Gaipura (GAE) 20:5620:561826 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Jigna (JIA) 21:0221:021832 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Manda Road (MNF) 21:0921:091841 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Unchdih (UND) 21:1621:161849 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Meja Road (MJA) 21:2321:231857 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.17Bheerpur (BEP) 21:3221:321868 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Karchana (KCN) 21:4021:401877 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:4721:471886 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.20Naini Junction (NYN) 21:4921:491888 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:5522:0510m1895 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
19.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:0822:081899 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:1122:111904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Manauri (MRE) 22:1822:181913 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:2122:211917 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 22:2622:261925 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Bharwari (BRE) 22:3222:321932 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 22:3622:361938 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 22:4022:401943 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Sirathu (SRO) 22:4722:471953 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Athsarai (ASCE) 22:5222:521959 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Kanwar (KUW) 22:5522:551964 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Katoghan (KTCE) 23:0023:001971 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Khaga (KGA) 23:0523:051977 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:1023:101985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Rasulabad (RUB) 23:1623:161992 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 23:2223:2211001 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
19.17Ramva (RAMA) 23:2623:2611006 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
19.18Fatehpur (FTP) 23:3023:3011012 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 23:3523:3511019 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.20Malwan (MWH) 23:4223:4211028 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 23:4723:4711035 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.22Bindki Road (BKO) 23:5323:5311043 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.23Aung (AUNG) 23:5723:5711049 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.24Karbigwan (KBN) 00:0200:0221056 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.25Prempur (PMPR) 00:0600:0621061 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.26Sirsaul (SSL) 00:1100:1121067 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
19.27Rooma (RXM) 00:1500:1521074 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
19.28Chakeri (CHK) 00:1900:1921078 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
19.29Chandari (CNBI) 00:2400:2421085 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:2700:325m21090 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:3300:3321091 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:3400:3421093 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:3500:3521094 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:3700:3721098 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Panki (PNK) 00:3900:3921101 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Bhaupur (BPU) 00:4700:4721112 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Maitha (MTO) 00:5300:5321122 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:5600:5621126 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Rura (RURA) 01:0101:0121134 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Ambiapur (AAP) 01:0701:0721143 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:1301:1321153 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 01:1701:1721159 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Kanchausi (KNS) 01:2101:2121164 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Phaphund (PHD) 01:3201:3221181 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Pata (PATA) 01:3501:3521185 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Achalda (ULD) 01:3701:3721190 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
20.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 01:4101:4121195 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Samhon (SHW) 01:4301:4321199 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Bharthana (BNT) 01:5001:5021209 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Ekdil (EKL) 01:5701:5721219 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
21Etawah (ETW) 02:0302:052m21229 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:1302:1321237 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
21.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:2102:2121245 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Balrai (BBL) 02:2902:2921254 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Bhadan (BDN) 02:4002:4021265 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Kaurara (KAA) 02:4902:4921274 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:5902:5921285 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:0903:0921294 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Firozabad (FZD) 03:1903:1921304 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Hirangaon (HNG) 03:2603:2621312 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3503:405m21321 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Shivarampur (WSC) 03:4203:4221324 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Mitawal (MTI) 03:4503:4521328 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 03:5003:5021336 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Chamrola (CMR) 03:5503:5521342 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 04:0004:0021349 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Pora (PORA) 04:0604:0621359 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Hathras Junction (HRS) 04:1404:1421369 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
22.8Sasni (SNS) 04:2004:2021378 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Mandrak (MXK) 04:2504:2521385 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Daud Khan (DAQ) 04:3004:3021392 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 04:3504:405m21399 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 04:4804:4821405 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Kulwa (KLA) 04:5504:5521411 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Somna (SOM) 05:0705:0721421 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Danwar (DAR) 05:1905:1921431 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 05:2905:2921439 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Khurja Junction (KRJ) 05:3305:3321443 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Sikandarpur (SKQ) 05:4005:4021448 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Gangraul (GNRL) 05:4605:4621453 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Chola (CHL) 05:5105:5121457 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Wair (WIR) 05:5705:5721462 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Wair (WAIR) 05:5705:5721462 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Dankaur (DKDE) 06:0806:0821471 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Ajaibpur (AJR) 06:1806:1821479 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
23.14Boraki (BRKY) 06:2406:2421484 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23.15Dadri (DER) 06:2906:2921488 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Maripat (MIU) 06:3706:3721495 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
23.17Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 06:4506:4521502 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.18Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:4906:4921505 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.19Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:5806:5821512 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.20Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 07:0107:0121515 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.21Chander Nagar (CNJ) 07:0307:0321516 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
23.22Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:0507:0521518 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
23.23Anand Vihar (ANVR) 07:0507:0521518 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
23.24Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 07:0907:0921522 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
23.25Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 07:1707:1721528 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
23.26Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 07:1907:1921529 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
24New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20STOP21531 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions