New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorva Express (via Patna) Time Table


Poorva Express (via Patna) (12304)Return Train : Poorva Express (via Patna) (12303)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 16:55
Total Distance : 1531 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 24h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
8.7Banahi (BYN) 06:3206:322922 KmBanahi, Bihar
8.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 06:3406:342925 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.9Bihiya (BEA) 06:3606:362928 KmBehea, Bihar
8.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 06:3906:392932 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 06:4006:402934 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.12Kauriya (KYA) 06:4106:412936 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.13Karisath (KRS) 06:4406:442940 KmKarisath, Bihar
8.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 06:4806:482947 KmBuxar, Bihar
9Ara Junction (ARA) 06:5006:522m2950 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
9.1Jamira (JMIR) 06:5506:552955 KmPatna, Bihar
9.2Kulharia (KUA) 06:5906:592960 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
9.3Koelwar (KWR) 07:0107:012963 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
9.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 07:0307:032966 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
9.5Bihta (BTA) 07:0707:072972 KmBihta, Bihar
9.6Patel Halt (PATL) 07:0907:092974 KmPatna, Bihar
9.7Sadisopur (SDE) 07:1007:102976 KmSadisopur, Bihar
9.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 07:1307:132980 KmPatna, Bihar
9.9Neora (NEO) 07:1507:152983 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
10Danapur (DNR) 07:1907:212m2989 KmKhagaul, Bihar
10.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:3307:332993 KmPatna, Bihar
10.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 07:4707:472996 KmPatna, Bihar
11Patna Junction (PNBE) 07:5508:0510m2999 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 08:0708:0721001 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 08:1008:1021006 KmPatna, Bihar
11.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 08:1308:1321009 KmPatna, Bihar
11.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 08:1508:1521011 KmPatna, Bihar
11.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 08:1708:1721015 KmPatna, Bihar
11.6Fatwa (FUT) 08:2208:2221021 KmPatna, Bihar
11.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 08:2408:2421023 KmFatwah, Bihar
11.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 08:2408:2421023 KmFatwah, Bihar
11.9Khusropur (KOO) 08:2908:2921029 KmPatna, Bihar
11.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 08:3208:3221033 KmPatna, Bihar
11.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 08:3308:3321035 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
11.12Karauta (KWO) 08:3508:3521038 KmKarauta, Bihar
11.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 08:3708:3721040 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
12Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 08:4008:422m21044 KmPatna, Bihar
12.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 08:4608:4621050 KmPatna, Bihar
12.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 08:4708:4721053 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
12.3Achuara (ACU) 08:5008:5021057 KmBarh, Bihar
13Barh (BARH) 08:5308:552m21062 KmBarh, Bihar
13.1Sahari Halt (SHT) 08:5708:5721065 KmPatna, Bihar
13.2Railey Halt (RLE) 09:0009:0021068 KmPatna, Bihar
13.3Lemuabad (LEB) 09:0209:0221070 KmLemuabad, Bihar
13.4Punarakh (PHK) 09:0409:0421072 KmPunarakh, Bihar
13.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 09:0709:0721075 KmMor, Bihar
13.6Kanhaipur (KNHP) 09:0909:0921077 KmMor, Bihar
13.7Mor (MOR) 09:1209:1221081 KmMor, Bihar
13.8Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 09:1409:1421083 KmPatna, Bihar
13.9Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 09:1609:1621086 KmPatna, Bihar
14Mokama Junction (MKA) 09:1809:202m21088 KmPatna, Bihar
14.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 09:2609:2621092 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
14.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 09:2809:2821094 KmNH31, Bihar
14.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 09:3109:3121096 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 09:3609:3621100 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.5Barhiya (BRYA) 09:4409:4421106 KmBarahiya, Bihar
14.6Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 09:4709:4721108 KmKIUL, Bihar
14.7Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:5009:5021110 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.8Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 09:5409:5421113 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
14.9Mankatha (MKB) 09:5709:5721115 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.10Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 10:0410:0421121 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:0610:082m21122 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
15.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 10:1010:1021125 KmKiul, Bihar
15.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 10:1110:1121126 KmKiul, Bihar
15.3Bansipur (BSQP) 10:1110:1121127 KmKiul, Bihar
15.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 10:1210:1221127 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.5Mananpur (MNP) 10:1310:1321129 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.6Bhalui (BFM) 10:1510:1521132 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 10:2110:2121139 KmSH 18, Bihar
16Jamui (JMU) 10:2810:302m21149 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
16.1Chaura (CUX) 10:3410:3421152 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
16.2Gidhaur (GHR) 10:5010:5021164 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
16.3Dadpur (DPX) 11:0111:0121171 KmDadpur, Bihar
17Jhajha (JAJ) 11:0711:125m21175 KmJhajha, Bihar
17.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 11:1811:1821184 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
17.2Ghorparan (GHN) 11:2011:2021187 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
17.3Simultala (STL) 11:2611:2621194 KmSimultala, Bihar
17.4Lahabon (LHB) 11:3311:3321204 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
17.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 11:3811:3821212 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
18Jasidih Junction (JSME) 11:4411:484m21220 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
18.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 11:5311:5321226 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
18.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 11:5811:5821231 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
18.3Mathurapur (MUW) 12:0312:0321237 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
18.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 12:0812:0821243 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
19Madhupur Junction (MDP) 12:1312:152m21249 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
19.1Joramow (JRW) 12:2212:2221259 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
19.2Madankata (MNC) 12:2512:2521264 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
19.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:3112:3121273 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
19.4Kaseetar (KEE) 12:3812:3821283 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
19.5Jamtara (JMT) 12:4312:4321291 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
19.6Bodma (BM) 12:4912:4921300 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
20Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:5312:552m21305 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
20.1Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 13:0113:0121310 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
20.2Salanpur (SLS) 13:0913:0921317 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
20.3Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:1513:1521321 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
20.4Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:2013:2021325 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
21Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:2613:4115m21330 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
21.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:4213:4221332 KmAsansol, West Bengal
21.2Kalipahari (KPK) 13:4513:4521335 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
21.3Nimcha (NMC) 13:5113:5121344 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.4RaniGanj (RNG) 13:5413:5421348 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
21.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 13:5713:5721353 KmKajora, West Bengal
21.6Andal Junction (UDL) 13:5913:5921356 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 14:0014:0021358 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 14:0114:0121358 KmAndal, West Bengal
21.9Pinjrapol (POL) 14:0314:0321362 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.10Waria (OYR) 14:0514:0521364 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
21.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:0914:0921370 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22Durgapur (DGR) 14:1114:132m21373 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
22.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:2014:2021380 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
22.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:2714:2721388 KmKaksa, West Bengal
22.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:3714:3721398 KmMankur, West Bengal
22.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:4414:4421407 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
22.5Galsi (GLI) 14:5014:5021413 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
22.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5314:5321417 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
22.7Khana Junction (KAN) 14:5914:5921423 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
22.8Talit (TIT) 15:0415:0421429 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
23Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:1115:165m21436 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
23.1Gangpur (GRP) 15:2315:2321443 KmGangpur, West Bengal
23.2Saktigarh (SKG) 15:2915:2921448 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
23.3Palla Road (PRAE) 15:3415:3421453 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
23.4Chanchai (CHC) 15:3715:3721456 KmChanchai, West Bengal
23.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:4015:4021459 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
23.6Nabagram (NBAE) 15:4515:4521464 KmMemari, West Bengal
23.7Jaugram (JRAE) 15:4815:4821466 KmJaugram, West Bengal
23.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 15:5015:5021468 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
23.9Gurap (GRAE) 15:5515:5521473 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
23.10Hajigarh (HIH) 15:5715:5721475 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
23.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 15:5915:5921477 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
23.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 16:0116:0121479 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
23.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 16:0416:0421482 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
23.14Belmuri (BMAE) 16:0616:0621484 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
23.15Porabazar (PBZ) 16:0916:0921486 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
23.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 16:1316:1321490 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
23.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 16:1816:1821495 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
23.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 16:2116:2121498 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
23.19Balarambati (BLAE) 16:2216:2221500 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
23.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 16:2516:2521501 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
23.21Barui Para (BRPA) 16:2816:2821505 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
23.22Begumpur (BPAE) 16:3216:3221508 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
23.23Janai Road (JOX) 16:3416:3421510 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
23.24Gobra (GBRA) 16:3716:3721514 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
23.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:4016:4021516 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
23.26Belanagar (BZL) 16:4416:4421520 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
23.27Bally (BLY) 16:4616:4621522 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
23.28Belur (BEQ) 16:4816:4821524 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23.29Liluah (LLH) 16:5016:5021526 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 16:5216:5221527 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
23.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 16:5416:5421530 KmHowrah, West Bengal
24Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 16:55STOP21531 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1New Delhi (NDLS) START16:2010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:2216:2211 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:2316:2312 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:3216:3218 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:3716:37112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:3716:37112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:4016:40114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4216:42115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:4516:45118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:5516:55125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:0017:00128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:0917:09135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:1917:19142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:2517:25146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:3217:32151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:4317:43159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:5617:56168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:5617:56168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 18:0318:03173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 18:0818:08177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 18:1518:15182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 18:2318:23187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 18:2818:28191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:3918:39199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:5318:531109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 19:0719:071119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 19:1519:151125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:2419:295m1131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 19:3519:351138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Mandrak (MXK) 19:4119:411145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sasni (SNS) 19:4719:471152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Hathras Junction (HRS) 19:5419:541161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
2.5Pora (PORA) 20:0320:031172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Jalesar Road (JLS) 20:1120:111181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Chamrola (CMR) 20:1720:171188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Barhan Junction (BRN) 20:2320:231194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Mitawal (MTI) 20:2920:291202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Shivarampur (WSC) 20:3220:321206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
3Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:3520:405m1209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Hirangaon (HNG) 20:4620:461218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Firozabad (FZD) 20:5020:501226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 20:5720:571236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 21:0321:031246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Kaurara (KAA) 21:1021:101256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bhadan (BDN) 21:1621:161266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Balrai (BBL) 21:2221:221276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 21:2821:281285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 21:3321:331293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4Etawah (ETW) 21:3821:402m1301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Ekdil (EKL) 21:4821:481311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bharthana (BNT) 21:5621:561321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Samhon (SHW) 22:0522:051331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 22:0822:081335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Achalda (ULD) 22:1222:121340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.6Pata (PATA) 22:1622:161345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Phaphund (PHD) 22:1922:191349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Kanchausi (KNS) 22:3422:341366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 22:3822:381371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 22:4322:431377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Ambiapur (AAP) 22:5122:511387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Rura (RURA) 22:5822:581396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 23:0523:051404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Maitha (MTO) 23:0823:081408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Bhaupur (BPU) 23:1623:161418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Panki (PNK) 23:2623:261429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 23:2823:281432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 23:3223:321436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 23:3223:321437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 23:3423:341439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:3523:405m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Chandari (CNBI) 23:4323:431445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Chakeri (CHK) 23:4823:481452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Rooma (RXM) 23:5223:521456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Sirsaul (SSL) 23:5723:571463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Prempur (PMPR) 00:0100:012469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Karbigwan (KBN) 00:0500:052474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Aung (AUNG) 00:1000:102481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Bindki Road (BKO) 00:1500:152487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:2000:202495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Malwan (MWH) 00:2600:262502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:3300:332511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Fatehpur (FTP) 00:3800:382518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ramva (RAMA) 00:4200:422524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 00:4600:462529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Rasulabad (RUB) 00:5300:532538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 00:5800:582545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Khaga (KGA) 01:0401:042553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Katoghan (KTCE) 01:0901:092560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Kanwar (KUW) 01:1301:132566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Athsarai (ASCE) 01:1801:182571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sirathu (SRO) 01:2201:222577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:3001:302587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:3301:332592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Bharwari (BRE) 01:3701:372598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
5.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:4301:432605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:4901:492613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Manauri (MRE) 01:5201:522617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:5801:582626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:0202:022631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:0502:105m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Naini Junction (NYN) 02:1702:172642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:1902:192644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Karchana (KCN) 02:2802:282653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Bheerpur (BEP) 02:3702:372662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Meja Road (MJA) 02:4802:482673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Unchdih (UND) 02:5602:562681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Manda Road (MNF) 03:0403:042689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jigna (JIA) 03:1203:122698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Gaipura (GAE) 03:1903:192705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Birohe (BEO) 03:2603:262712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:3103:312717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Mirzapur (MZP) 03:3803:382724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jhingura (JHG) 03:4603:462732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Pahara (PRE) 03:5303:532740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 04:0104:012748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 04:0904:092755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Kailahat (KYT) 04:1804:182765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:2604:262774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 04:3204:322779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 04:3904:392786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:4004:5515m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 04:5704:572790 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2EOCM (EOCM) 05:0105:012796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kuchman (KCA) 05:0305:032798 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 05:0805:082806 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 05:1305:132812 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dheena (DHA) 05:1805:182819 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 05:2405:242827 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Zamania (ZNA) 05:2705:272832 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Darauli (DRV) 05:3205:322838 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 05:3705:372845 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Usia Khas (USK) 05:4105:412849 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Bhadaura (BWH) 05:4305:432853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Karahia (KKRH) 05:4605:462857 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Gahmar (GMR) 05:4905:492861 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Barakalan (BQW) 05:5205:522864 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.16Chausa (CSA) 05:5605:562870 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 05:5705:572872 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
8Buxar (BXR) 06:0406:062m2881 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.1Baruna (BUE) 06:1206:122891 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.2Dumraon (DURE) 06:1606:162898 KmDumraon, Bihar
8.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 06:2106:212905 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 06:2406:242909 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:2706:272914 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
8.6Sikaria (SKRI) 06:3006:302918 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions