New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12502)Return Train : Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12501)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Guwahati (GHY)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 08:15
Total Distance : 1948 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 32h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START23:4510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:4623:4611 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:4723:4712 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 23:5323:5318 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 23:5623:56112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 23:5623:56112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 23:5823:58114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 23:5923:59115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 00:0100:01218 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:0700:07225 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 00:1000:10228 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 00:1600:16235 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 00:2200:22242 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 00:2500:25246 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 00:3000:30251 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 00:3700:37259 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 00:4500:45268 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 00:4500:45268 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 00:4900:49273 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 00:5300:53277 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 00:5700:57282 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 01:0201:02287 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 01:0501:05291 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 01:1201:12299 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 01:2001:202109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 01:2901:292119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 01:3401:342125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 01:4001:402131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 01:4601:462138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 01:5201:522145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 01:5801:582152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 02:0602:062161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 02:1502:152172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 02:2402:242181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 02:2902:292188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 02:3502:352194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 02:4202:422202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 02:4502:452206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 02:4802:482209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 02:5602:562218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 03:0203:022226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:1103:112236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 03:2003:202246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 03:2903:292256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 03:3703:372266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 03:4703:472276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:5403:542285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 04:0104:012293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 04:0804:082301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 04:1704:172311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 04:2604:262321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 04:3504:352331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 04:3804:382335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 04:4304:432340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 04:4604:462345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 04:5004:502349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 05:0505:052366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:1005:102371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:1505:152377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 05:2405:242387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 05:3105:312396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:3805:382404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 05:4105:412408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 05:5005:502418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 06:0006:002429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:0306:032432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:0606:062436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:0706:072437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:0906:092439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:1006:2010m2440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 06:2306:232445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 06:2906:292452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 06:3206:322456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 06:3706:372463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 06:4206:422469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 06:4606:462474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 06:5106:512481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 06:5606:562487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 07:0207:022495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 07:0707:072502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 07:1407:142511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 07:2007:202518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 07:2407:242524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 07:2807:282529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 07:3507:352538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 07:4107:412545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 07:4707:472553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 07:5207:522560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 07:5707:572566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 08:0108:012571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 08:0608:062577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:1308:132587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 08:1708:172592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 08:2108:212598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 08:2708:272605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 08:3308:332613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 08:3708:372617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 08:4308:432626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 08:4708:472631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 08:5009:0010m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 09:0809:082642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 09:1009:102644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 09:2009:202653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 09:2909:292662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 09:4209:422673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 09:5009:502681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 09:5909:592689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 10:0810:082698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 10:1610:162705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 10:2410:242712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2910:292717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 10:3710:372724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 10:4610:462732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 10:5410:542740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:0311:032748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:1111:112755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 11:2111:212765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:3011:302774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 11:3711:372779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 11:4411:442786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:4512:0015m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 12:0212:022790 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2EOCM (EOCM) 12:0712:072796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Kuchman (KCA) 12:0912:092798 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:1612:162806 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 12:2112:212812 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dheena (DHA) 12:2712:272819 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 12:3312:332827 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Zamania (ZNA) 12:3812:382832 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 12:4312:432838 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 12:4912:492845 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Usia Khas (USK) 12:5312:532849 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Bhadaura (BWH) 12:5612:562853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Karahia (KKRH) 12:5912:592857 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Gahmar (GMR) 13:0313:032861 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Barakalan (BQW) 13:0613:062864 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.16Chausa (CSA) 13:1113:112870 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 13:1213:122872 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.18Buxar (BXR) 13:2013:202881 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.19Baruna (BUE) 13:2813:282891 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.20Dumraon (DURE) 13:3413:342898 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 13:4013:402905 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 13:4413:442909 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 13:4713:472914 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.24Sikaria (SKRI) 13:5213:522918 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.25Banahi (BYN) 13:5513:552922 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 13:5713:572925 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.27Bihiya (BEA) 14:0014:002928 KmBehea, Bihar
4.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 14:0314:032932 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 14:0514:052934 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.30Kauriya (KYA) 14:0714:072936 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.31Karisath (KRS) 14:1014:102940 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 14:1614:162947 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.33Ara Junction (ARA) 14:1814:182950 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.34Jamira (JMIR) 14:2214:222955 KmPatna, Bihar
4.35Kulharia (KUA) 14:2714:272960 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.36Koelwar (KWR) 14:3014:302963 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.37Bihta (BTA) 14:3714:372972 KmBihta, Bihar
4.38Patel Halt (PATL) 14:3914:392974 KmPatna, Bihar
4.39Sadisopur (SDE) 14:4114:412976 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.40Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 14:4414:442980 KmPatna, Bihar
4.41Neora (NEO) 14:4714:472983 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.42Danapur (DNR) 14:5214:522989 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.43Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 14:5514:552993 KmPatna, Bihar
4.44Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 14:5814:582997 KmPatna, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 15:0015:1010m2999 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 15:1415:1421001 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 15:2115:2121006 KmPatna, Bihar
5.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 15:2515:2521009 KmPatna, Bihar
5.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 15:3015:3021011 KmPatna, Bihar
5.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 15:3515:3521015 KmPatna, Bihar
5.6Fatwa (FUT) 15:4415:4421021 KmPatna, Bihar
5.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 15:4815:4821023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 15:4815:4821023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.9Khusropur (KOO) 15:5815:5821029 KmPatna, Bihar
5.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 16:0416:0421033 KmPatna, Bihar
5.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 16:0716:0721035 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
5.12Karauta (KWO) 16:1016:1021038 KmKarauta, Bihar
5.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 16:1416:1421040 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
5.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 16:2016:2021044 KmPatna, Bihar
5.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 16:3016:3021050 KmPatna, Bihar
5.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 16:3416:3421053 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
5.17Achuara (ACU) 16:4016:4021057 KmBarh, Bihar
5.18Barh (BARH) 16:4916:4921062 KmBarh, Bihar
5.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 16:5316:5321065 KmPatna, Bihar
5.20Railey Halt (RLE) 16:5816:5821068 KmPatna, Bihar
5.21Lemuabad (LEB) 17:0117:0121070 KmLemuabad, Bihar
5.22Punarakh (PHK) 17:0517:0521072 KmPunarakh, Bihar
5.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 17:0917:0921075 KmMor, Bihar
5.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 17:1317:1321077 KmMor, Bihar
5.25Mor (MOR) 17:1817:1821081 KmMor, Bihar
5.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 17:2117:2121083 KmPatna, Bihar
5.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 17:2617:2621086 KmPatna, Bihar
6Mokama Junction (MKA) 17:2917:301m21088 KmPatna, Bihar
6.1Rajendra Pul (RJO) 17:4017:4021099 KmSimaria, Bihar
6.2Simaria (SAE) 17:4317:4321102 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.3Barauni Junction (BJU) 17:4917:4921108 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.4Begu Sarai (BGS) 18:0218:0221121 Km06243-222853, Bihar
6.5Lakho (LAK) 18:0918:0921129 KmLakho, Bihar
6.6Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 18:1418:1421134 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
6.7Lakhminia (LKN) 18:1918:1921139 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.8Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 18:2918:2921149 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.9Umeshnagar (UMNR) 18:3418:3421155 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.10Khagaria Junction (KGG) 18:4018:4021161 Km06244-223596, Bihar
6.11Mansi Junction (MNE) 18:4918:4921170 Km06244-233234, Bihar
6.12Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 18:5418:5421175 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
6.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 18:5918:5921181 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
6.14Gauchhari (GAI) 19:0319:0321185 KmGauchhari, Bihar
6.15Pasraha (PSR) 19:1119:1121193 KmPasraha, Bihar
6.16Bharat Khand (BRKB) 19:1719:1721199 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
6.17Narayanpur (NNR) 19:2219:2221205 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
6.18Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 19:2919:2921212 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
6.19Kharik (KHQ) 19:3719:3721220 KmKharik, Bihar
6.20Naugachia (NNA) 19:4519:4521228 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
6.21Katareah (KTRH) 19:5519:5521239 KmKumadpur, Bihar
6.22Kursela (KUE) 20:0220:0221247 KmNH 31, Bihar
6.23Bakhri (BKHR) 20:1320:1321258 KmBakhri, Bihar
6.24Barari Bazar (BRZR) 20:1920:1921264 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
6.25Semapur (SMO) 20:2920:2921275 KmKatihar, Bihar
7Katihar Junction (KIR) 20:4020:5010m21286 KmKatihar, Bihar
7.1Katihar CBO MB (KIRB) 20:5220:5221288 KmKatihar, Bihar
7.2Maniyan (MIYN) 20:5620:5621292 KmManiyan, Bihar
7.3Kuretha (KUQ) 21:0121:0121297 KmKatihar, Bihar
7.4Sahja Halt (SAJH) 21:0621:0621301 KmSahja Halt, West Bengal
7.5Pranpur Road (PQD) 21:0921:0921304 KmPranpur, West Bengal
7.6Labha (LAV) 21:1321:1321309 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
7.7Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 21:1721:1721313 KmDilli Dewan Ganj, Bihar
7.8Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 21:2021:2021316 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
7.9Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 21:2221:2221317 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
7.10Khurial (KWE) 21:2821:2821324 KmKhurial, Bihar
7.11Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 21:2921:2921325 KmKamalpur, Bihar
7.12Azamnagar Road (AZR) 21:3421:3421330 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
7.13Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 21:3821:3821334 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
7.14Mukuria Junction (MFA) 21:4221:4221338 KmMukuria, Bihar
7.15Barsoi Junction (BOE) 21:4721:4721343 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
7.16Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 21:5521:5521352 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
7.17Sudhani (SUD) 21:5821:5821355 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
7.18Ajharail (AHL) 22:0222:0221360 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.19Telta (TETA) 22:0722:0721364 KmRupauli, Bihar
7.20Dalkolha (DLK) 22:1422:1421372 KmDalkola, West Bengal
7.21Surja Kamal (SJKL) 22:2122:2121379 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.22Kanki (KKA) 22:2822:2821387 KmKanki, West Bengal
7.23Hatwar (HWR) 22:3322:3321392 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.24KishanGanj (KNE) 22:4222:4221401 KmKishanganj, Bihar
7.25Panjipara (PJP) 22:4922:4921409 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.26Gaisal (GIL) 22:5722:5721417 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.27Gunjaria (GEOR) 23:0323:0321423 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.28Aluabari Road (AUB) 23:1123:1121431 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.29Dhulabari (DBQ) 23:1523:1521436 KmKishanganj, Bihar
7.30Mangurjan (MXJ) 23:2223:2221443 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
7.31Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 23:2723:2721449 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
7.32Dumdangi (DMZ) 23:3623:3621458 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
7.33Chattar Hat (CAT) 23:4523:4521467 KmChattar, West Bengal
7.34Nijbari (NJB) 23:5123:5121474 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
7.35Rangapani (RNI) 23:5823:5821481 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
8New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 00:0500:2015m31488 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.1Siliguri Town (SGUT) 00:2500:2531493 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
8.2Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 00:2700:2731495 KmDist-Darjeeling Siliguri-734001, West Bengal
8.3Gulma (GLMA) 00:3600:3631505 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
8.4Sivok (SVQ) 00:4600:4631516 KmDist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
8.5Bagrakot (BRQ) 00:5800:5831528 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.6Oodlabari (ODB) 01:0201:0231533 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.7Dam Dim (DDM) 01:0601:0631537 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.8New Mal Junction (NMZ) 01:1201:1231543 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.9Chalsa Jn (CLD) 01:1901:1931551 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.10Nagrakata (NKB) 01:3201:3231564 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.11Carron (CRX) 01:3701:3731569 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
8.12Banarhat (BNQ) 01:4801:4831581 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.13Binnaguri (BNV) 01:5401:5431587 KmBinnaguri, West Bengal
8.14Dalgaon (DLO) 02:0202:0231596 KmPh:03563-266013, West Bengal
8.15Mujnai (MJE) 02:0802:0831602 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.16Madarihat (MDT) 02:1602:1631611 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.17Hasimara (HSA) 02:2602:2631622 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.18Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 02:3502:3531631 KmHamiltonganj, West Bengal
8.19Kalchini (KCF) 02:3702:3731634 KmNH 31C, West Bengal
8.20Garopara (GRU) 02:4002:4031637 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
8.21Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 02:4902:4931646 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.22Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 02:5902:5931657 Km03564-255091, West Bengal
8.23Samuktala Road (SMTA) 03:1203:1231669 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
8.24Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 03:2203:2231679 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
8.25Jorai (JOQ) 03:3003:3031687 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
8.26Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 03:4003:4031697 KmSrirampur, Assam
8.27Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 03:4803:4831705 KmKokrajhar, Assam
8.28Chautara (CROA) 04:0004:0031717 KmChautara, Assam
8.29Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 04:1204:1231728 Km03661-283454, Assam
8.30Kokrajhar (KOJ) 04:2204:2231738 Km03661-270618, Assam
8.31Salakati (SLKX) 04:3104:3131747 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.32Basugaon (BSGN) 04:3804:3831754 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.33Dangtal (DTX) 04:4404:4431759 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.34New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 04:4804:4831764 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
9New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 04:5004:522m31766 KmBongaigaon, Assam
9.1Majgaon Assam (MZQ) 04:5904:5931774 KmN Salmara - Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
9.2Abhayapuri Asam (AYU) 05:0705:0731783 KmAbhayapuri, Assam
9.3Jogighopa (JPZ) 05:2005:2031799 KmSalbari-Jogighopa Rd, Assam
9.4Pancharatna (PNVT) 05:2905:2931809 KmMakri Rail Station, Assam
10Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:3505:372m31817 KmGoalpara Town Rail Station, Assam
10.1Krishnai (KRNI) 05:4805:4831826 KmNH 37, Assam
10.2Dudhnoi (DDNI) 06:0206:0231837 KmDudhnoi Railway Station, Assam
10.3Rangjuli (RGJI) 06:2606:2631858 KmRangjuli Railway Station, Assam
10.4Dhup Dhara (DPRA) 06:3806:3831867 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
10.5Singra (SNCA) 06:4906:4931877 KmSingra Bridge, Assam
10.6Boko (BOKO) 06:5906:5931885 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
10.7Bamuni Gaon (BMGN) 07:0607:0631891 KmRangiya, Assam
10.8Chaygaon (CGON) 07:1907:1931901 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
10.9Mirza (MRZA) 07:3807:3831917 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
10.10Azara (AZA) 07:5107:5131928 KmGuwahati, Assam
10.11Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 08:0708:0731941 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
11Guwahati (GHY) 08:15STOP31948 KmGuwahati, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions