New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Porbandar-Howrah Express Time Table


Porbandar-Howrah Express (12905)Return Train : Howrah-Porbandar Express (12906)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Porbandar (PBR)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 03:35
Total Distance : 2553 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 44h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Porbandar (PBR) START07:0010 KmPorbandar, Gujarat
1.1Ranavav (RWO) 07:1207:12113 KmRanavav, Gujarat
1.2Rana Bordi (RNBD) 07:1907:19120 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
1.3Sakhpur (SKR) 07:2507:25126 Kmto railway station, Gujarat
1.4Wansjaliya (WSJ) 07:3107:31133 KmTarsai - Vansjaliya, Gujarat
1.5Bhanvad (BNVD) 07:4807:48151 KmBhanvad, Gujarat
1.6Gop Jam (GOP) 08:0308:03168 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
2Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 08:2108:221m187 KmLalpur, Gujarat
2.1Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 08:5008:501104 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.2Pipli (PPLI) 08:5808:581110 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
2.3Lakhabawal (LKBL) 09:1309:131119 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
3Jamnagar (JAM) 09:3209:375m1131 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4Hapa (HAPA) 09:4710:1730m1140 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4.1Alia Bada (ALB) 10:2710:271150 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
4.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 10:3810:381161 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
4.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 10:4510:451169 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
4.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 10:5310:531177 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
4.5Chanol (CX) 11:0011:001184 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
4.6Padadhari (PDH) 11:0611:061191 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
4.7Khanderi (KHDI) 11:2011:201205 KmRajkot, Gujarat
5Rajkot Junction (RJT) 11:3011:355m1216 KmRajkot, Gujarat
5.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 11:4511:451225 KmRajkot, Gujarat
5.2Khorana (KHC) 11:4611:461226 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
5.3Kanakot (KNKT) 11:5811:581238 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
5.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 12:0512:051245 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
5.5Amarsar (AXA) 12:1012:101250 KmRajkot, Gujarat
5.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 12:1612:161255 KmWankaner, Gujarat
5.7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 12:1712:171257 KmWankaner, Gujarat
5.8Lunseriya (LXR) 12:2712:271267 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
5.9Daladi (DL) 12:3012:301270 KmDaladi, Gujarat
5.10Lakhamanchi (LMC) 12:3812:381278 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
5.11Than Junction (THAN) 12:4412:441284 KmThangadh, Gujarat
5.12Vagdiya (VD) 12:5512:551294 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
5.13Ramparda (RA) 13:0213:021301 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
5.14Muli Road (MOL) 13:1113:111310 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
5.15Digsar (DXR) 13:1913:191318 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
5.16Chamaraj (CJR) 13:2613:261325 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 13:3313:385m1332 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
6.1Bala Road (BLRD) 13:4813:481341 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
6.2Lakhtar (LTR) 13:5913:591353 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
6.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 14:0514:051359 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 14:1214:121365 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 14:1814:181372 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
6.6Sabli Road (SR) 14:2514:251379 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 14:2914:291382 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
6.8Vani Road (VNRD) 14:3314:331387 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7Viramgam Junction (VG) 14:4414:462m1397 KmViramgam, Gujarat
7.1Jakhvada (JKA) 15:0315:031413 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.2Virochannagar (VCN) 15:0815:081418 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.3Chharodi (CE) 15:1315:131422 KmSH 17, Gujarat
7.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 15:2015:201429 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.5Sanand (SAU) 15:2515:251434 KmSanand, Gujarat
7.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 15:3215:321440 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
7.7Ambli Road (ABD) 15:3715:371446 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 15:4315:431451 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 15:4615:461454 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 15:4915:491457 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 15:5215:521459 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
8Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 15:5516:1520m1462 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 16:1716:171464 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.2Maninagar (MAN) 16:1816:181466 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.3Vatva (VTA) 16:2316:231470 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
8.4Geratpur (GER) 16:2816:281476 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.5Barejadi (BJD) 16:3116:311479 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
8.6Kanij (KANJ) 16:3516:351483 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
8.7Nenpur (NEP) 16:3816:381486 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
8.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 16:4216:421490 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
8.9Gothaj (GTE) 16:4716:471496 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
8.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:5816:581508 KmNadiad, Gujarat
8.11Utarsanda (UTD) 17:0417:041513 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
8.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 17:0917:091519 KmKanjari, Gujarat
9Anand Junction (ANND) 17:1617:204m1526 KmAnand, Gujarat
9.1Vadod (VXD) 17:2817:281533 KmAnand District, Gujarat
9.2Adas Road (ADD) 17:3217:321537 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
9.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 17:3717:371542 KmVasad, Gujarat
9.4Nandesari (NDR) 17:4317:431547 KmNandesari, Gujarat
9.5Ranoli (RNO) 17:4817:481551 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
9.6Bajva (BJW) 17:5217:521555 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 17:5917:591562 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:0018:055m1562 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 18:0718:071565 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 18:1218:121571 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 18:1718:171577 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 18:2018:201580 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 18:2318:231584 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 18:2918:291592 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 18:2918:291592 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 18:3618:361600 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 18:4118:411607 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 18:4718:471614 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 18:5218:521621 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 18:5818:581628 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 19:0219:021633 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:1019:101642 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
10.15Sanjali (SNJL) 19:1519:151648 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.16Panoli (PAO) 19:1819:181652 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.17Hathuran (HAT) 19:2119:211656 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 19:2519:251661 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.19Kim (KIM) 19:3119:311668 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.20Kudsad (KDSD) 19:3319:331671 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.21Sayan (SYN) 19:3919:391678 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.22Gothangam (GTX) 19:4119:411681 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.23Kosad (KSE) 19:4419:441685 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.24Utran (URN) 19:4719:471688 KmSurat, Gujarat
11Surat (ST) 19:5019:555m1692 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
11.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 19:5919:591696 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
11.2Niyol (NOL) 20:0120:011698 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.3Chalthan (CHM) 20:1120:111708 KmKadodra, Gujarat
11.4Bagumra (BGMR) 20:1620:161712 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 20:2320:231719 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
11.6Bardoli (BIY) 20:3020:301725 KmBardoli, Gujarat
11.7Timbarva (TBV) 20:3320:331728 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
11.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 20:3720:371732 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.9Madhi (MID) 20:4520:451740 KmMadhi, Gujarat
11.10Kahet (KRAI) 20:5120:511745 Km
11.11Lotarva (LTV) 20:5420:541748 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.12Vyara (VYA) 21:0121:011755 KmVyara, Gujarat
11.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 21:1021:101764 KmNH 6, Gujarat
11.14Dosvada (DSD) 21:1521:151769 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 21:2121:211774 KmSongadh, Gujarat
11.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 21:2821:281781 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 21:3321:331786 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.18Navapur (NWU) 21:4421:441797 KmNavapur, Gujarat
11.19Kolda (KFF) 22:0222:021814 KmGangapur, Gujarat
11.20Chinchpada (CPD) 22:0522:051817 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 22:1222:121823 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
11.22Khandbara (KBH) 22:2222:221833 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
11.23Dhekwad (DWD) 22:3622:361846 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
12Nandurbar (NDB) 22:4522:505m1855 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
12.1Choupale (CUE) 23:0023:001861 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.2Tisi (TISI) 23:0923:091868 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
12.3Ranala (RNL) 23:2423:241879 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.4Dondaicha (DDE) 23:3923:391889 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
12.5Vikhran (VKH) 23:5123:511897 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 23:5823:581902 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
12.7Sindkheda (SNK) 00:0700:072908 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
12.8Hol (HOL) 00:1700:172916 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.9Nardana (NDN) 00:2600:262922 KmNardana, Maharashtra
12.10Betavad (BEW) 00:3600:362929 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.11Padse (PDP) 00:4400:442934 KmDhule, Maharashtra
12.12Bhortex (BRTK) 00:5500:552942 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
12.13Amalner (AN) 01:0701:072950 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
12.14Takarkhede (TKHE) 01:2101:212960 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.15Bhone (BHNE) 01:3201:322967 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
12.16Dharangaon (DXG) 01:4301:432975 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
12.17Chavalkhede (CHLK) 01:5301:532982 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
12.18Paldhi (PLD) 01:5901:592986 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
12.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:2502:2521005 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.20Tarsod (TRW) 02:3602:3621012 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12.21Bhadli (BDI) 02:4202:4221016 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:0003:1010m21029 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:1903:1921041 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:2403:2421049 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:3203:3221059 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
13.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:3703:3721066 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:4003:4021070 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:4603:4621079 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.7Wadoda (WADO) 03:5203:5221087 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
13.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:5603:5621093 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:0004:0021099 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.10Nandura (NN) 04:0604:0621107 KmNandura, Maharashtra
13.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:1404:1421119 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
13.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:2304:2321131 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
13.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:2904:2921139 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
13.14Paras (PS) 04:3604:3621148 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:4104:4121156 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14Akola Junction (AK) 04:5004:555m21168 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:0505:0521176 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:1905:1921186 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:3105:3121195 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
14.4Murtizapur (MZR) 05:4405:4421206 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
14.5Mana (MANA) 06:0106:0121218 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:0906:0921224 KmRd, Maharashtra
14.7Kuram (KUM) 06:1806:1821231 KmAkola, Maharashtra
14.8Takli (TKI) 06:2906:2921239 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
15Badnera Junction (BD) 06:4006:455m21247 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
15.1Timtala (TMT) 06:5406:5421256 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.2Malkhed (MLR) 06:5906:5921260 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.3Chandur (CND) 07:1607:1621276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
15.4Dipore (DIP) 07:2207:2221283 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
15.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:3307:3321293 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
15.6Talni (TLN) 07:4407:4421303 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 07:5507:5521313 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:0208:0221319 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:1108:1121328 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
15.10Wardha Junction (WR) 08:2608:2621342 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
15.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:2908:2921345 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.12Warud (WARUD) 08:3308:3321348 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.13Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:4108:4121356 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
15.14Tuljapur (TGP) 08:5208:5221366 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
15.15Sindi (SNI) 09:0009:0021374 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.16Borkhedi (BOK) 09:1209:1221386 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.17Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:2109:2121394 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
15.18Gumgaon (GMG) 09:3009:3021402 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.19Khapri (KRI) 09:3709:3721409 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.20Ajni (AJNI) 09:4709:4721418 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
15.21Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 09:4909:4921420 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:5010:0010m21421 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Itwari (ITR) 10:0310:0321425 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Kalamna (KAV) 10:0510:0521428 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.3Kamptee (KP) 10:1110:1121435 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
16.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 10:1410:1421440 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
16.5Salwa (SAL) 10:1810:1821446 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.6Chacher (CHCR) 10:2310:2321452 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.7Tharsa (TAR) 10:2810:2821459 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.8Rewral (RRL) 10:3210:3221464 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
16.9Khat (KHAT) 10:3910:3921473 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:4610:4621483 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
16.11Koka (KOKA) 10:5210:5221491 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 10:5910:5921501 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.13Mundikota (MNU) 11:0711:0721512 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.14Tirora (TRO) 11:1411:1421522 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
16.15Kachewani (KWN) 11:1911:1921528 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
16.16Gangajhari (GJ) 11:2611:2621537 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
17Gondia Junction (G) 11:3611:382m21551 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
17.1Gudma (GDM) 11:4711:4721563 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.2Amgaon (AGN) 11:5611:5621574 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.3Dhanoli (DNL) 12:0212:0221581 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
17.4Salekasa (SKS) 12:0712:0721588 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.5Darekasa (DKS) 12:1612:1621600 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.6Bortalao (BTL) 12:2212:2221608 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.7Paniajob (PJB) 12:2912:2921617 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.8Dongargarh (DGG) 12:3512:3521624 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 12:4012:4021631 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.10Musra (MUA) 12:4612:4621637 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.11Bakal (BAKL) 12:5212:5221645 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:0013:022m21656 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 13:1113:1121664 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.2Murhipar (MUP) 13:2013:2021671 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.3Rasmara (RSM) 13:2813:2821678 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
19Durg Junction (DURG) 13:3813:435m21686 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
19.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:4813:4821691 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:5213:5221695 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.3Bhilai (BIA) 13:5713:5721700 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 14:0014:0021703 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 14:0414:0421708 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.6Kumhari (KMI) 14:0814:0821711 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
19.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 14:1414:1421717 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
19.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 14:1714:1721720 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20Raipur Junction (R) 14:2014:3010m21723 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 14:3214:3221726 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.2Urkura (URK) 14:3314:3321727 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.3Mandhar (MDH) 14:4014:4021735 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.4Siliari (SLH) 14:4914:4921747 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.5Baikunth (BKTH) 14:5514:5521755 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.6Tilda (TLD) 15:0015:0021761 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.7Hathbandh (HN) 15:0915:0921772 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21Bhatapara (BYT) 15:2115:232m21787 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
21.1Nipania (NPI) 15:3815:3821802 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
21.2Dagori (DGS) 15:4815:4821812 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.3Belha (BYL) 15:5415:5421818 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 16:0016:0021824 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.5Dadhapara (DPH) 16:0316:0321827 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:1016:2515m21834 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22.1Gatora (GTW) 16:3016:3021840 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
22.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 16:3616:3621848 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 16:4116:4121854 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
22.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 16:4416:4421859 Km
22.5Akaltara (AKT) 16:4616:4621861 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
22.6Kapan (KPNA) 16:5116:5121869 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.7Naila (NIA) 16:5716:5721876 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
23Champa Junction (CPH) 17:0517:072m21887 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
23.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 17:1317:1321896 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.2Baradwar (BUA) 17:1717:1721902 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
23.3Jetha (JDDA) 17:2217:2221909 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.4Sakti (SKT) 17:2717:2721917 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
23.5Jharradih (JDI) 17:3417:3421927 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.6Kharsia (KHS) 17:3717:3721932 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.7Robertson (ROB) 17:4317:4321941 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.8Bhupdeopur (BEF) 17:4917:4921950 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 17:5517:5521959 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24Raigarh (RIG) 18:0018:022m21966 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.1Kotarlia (KRL) 18:1318:1321976 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.2Jamga (JMG) 18:2318:2321985 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
24.3Daghora (DAO) 18:3618:3621997 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
24.4Himgir (HGR) 18:4518:4522004 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.5Belpahar (BPH) 19:0019:0022017 KmBelpahar, Odisha
24.6Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 19:1019:1022026 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
24.7Ib (IB) 19:1319:1322029 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:2319:252m22038 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.1Dhutra (DTV) 19:3119:3122047 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.2Panpali (PNPL) 19:3619:3622052 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
25.3Bagdihi (BEH) 19:4119:4122059 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
25.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 19:4519:4522065 KmSH 24, Odisha
25.5Bamra (BMB) 19:5219:5222075 KmBamra, Odisha
25.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 19:5919:5922083 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.7Garpos (GPH) 20:0520:0522091 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.8Sogra (SOGR) 20:0820:0822095 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
25.9Sonakhan (SXN) 20:1320:1322102 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 20:1920:1922109 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
25.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 20:2520:2522118 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.12Kalunga (KLG) 20:3120:3122125 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.13Panposh (PPO) 20:3620:3622133 KmRourkela, Odisha
26Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:4120:5615m22139 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 21:0121:0122145 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 21:0121:0122145 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 21:0321:0322148 KmRourkela, Odisha
26.4Bisra (BZR) 21:0721:0722153 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.5Bhalulata (BUL) 21:1221:1222160 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
26.6Jaraikela (JRA) 21:1821:1822167 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
26.7Manoharpur (MOU) 21:2721:2722179 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
26.8Posotia (PST) 21:3621:3622190 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
26.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 21:4121:4122197 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
26.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 21:4421:4422201 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
26.11Goilkera (GOL) 21:4921:4922206 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
26.12Tunia (TUX) 21:5421:5422213 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
26.13Sonua (SWR) 21:5921:5922219 KmSonua, Jharkhand
26.14Lotapahar (LPH) 22:0822:0822230 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
27Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:1522:205m22240 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
27.1Barabambo (BRM) 22:3222:3222251 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
27.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 22:4222:4222260 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
27.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 22:5022:5022268 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
27.4Sini Junction (SINI) 22:5922:5922275 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
27.5Birbans (BRBS) 23:0623:0622283 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
27.6Gamharia (GMH) 23:1623:1622292 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
27.7Adityapur (ADTP) 23:2323:2322298 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
28Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:2823:357m22302 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
28.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 23:3723:3722304 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
28.2Asanboni (ASB) 23:4523:4522315 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 23:5123:5122322 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.4Galudih (GUD) 23:5623:5622328 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.5Ghatsila (GTS) 00:0400:0432338 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
28.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 00:1400:1432350 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
28.7Kokpara (KKPR) 00:2300:2332361 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
28.8Chakulia (CKU) 00:2900:2932369 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
28.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 00:3400:3432375 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.10Gidni (GII) 00:4000:4032383 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.11Khatkura (KATB) 00:4600:4632390 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
28.12Jhargram (JGM) 00:5300:5332398 KmJhargram, West Bengal
28.13Banstola (BNB) 01:0001:0032407 KmDherua, West Bengal
28.14Sardiha (SUA) 01:0601:0632413 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
28.15Khemasuli (KSO) 01:1201:1232421 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
28.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 01:1801:1832429 Km
28.17Nimpura (NMP) 01:2001:2032431 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
29Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:2501:305m32437 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:3801:3832444 KmJakpur, West Bengal
29.2Madpur (MPD) 01:4401:4432450 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:5001:5032456 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.4Balichak (BCK) 01:5601:5632461 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
29.5Duan (DUAN) 02:0002:0032465 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 02:0302:0332468 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29.7Haur (HAUR) 02:0802:0832472 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
29.8Khirai (KHAI) 02:1302:1332477 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
29.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:1802:1832482 KmPanskura, West Bengal
29.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 02:2202:2232485 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
29.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 02:2202:2232485 KmMurail, West Bengal
29.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:2602:2632489 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
29.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:2802:2832491 KmNH41, West Bengal
29.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:3202:3232494 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
29.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:3502:3532497 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
29.16Deulti (DTE) 02:4002:4032501 KmDeulty, West Bengal
29.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:4302:4332505 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
29.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:4602:4632508 KmBagnan, West Bengal
29.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:5402:5432515 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
29.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:5602:5632516 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
29.21Uluberia (ULB) 03:0003:0032520 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
29.22Phuleswar (FLR) 03:0303:0332523 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.23Chengel (CGA) 03:0603:0632525 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
29.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 03:0903:0932528 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.25Nalpur (NALR) 03:1303:1332532 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.26Abada (ABB) 03:1603:1632535 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
29.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:1803:1832537 KmSankrail, West Bengal
29.28Andul (ADL) 03:2203:2232540 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
29.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:2403:2432542 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
29.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:2703:2732545 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
29.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:2803:2832546 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:3003:3032548 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:3203:3232550 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:3403:3432551 KmHowrah, West Bengal
30Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:35STOP32552 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions