New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Porbandar-Santragachi Kavi Guru Express Time Table


Porbandar-Santragachi Kavi Guru Express (12949)Return Train : Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru Express (12950)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Porbandar (PBR)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 07:55Arrives at : 08:05
Total Distance : 2658 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 48h 10mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Porbandar (PBR) START07:5510 KmPorbandar, Gujarat
1.1Ranavav (RWO) 08:0908:09113 KmRanavav, Gujarat
1.2Rana Bordi (RNBD) 08:1608:16120 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
1.3Sakhpur (SKR) 08:2308:23126 Kmto railway station, Gujarat
2Wansjaliya (WSJ) 08:3008:311m133 KmTarsai - Vansjaliya, Gujarat
2.1Katkola Junction (KTLA) 08:3408:34137 KmKatkola Junction, Gujarat
2.2Balwa (WAB) 08:4208:42148 KmSH 126, Gujarat
2.3Jam Jodhpur Junction (JDH) 08:4808:48156 KmJamjodhpur, Gujarat
2.4Paneli Moti (PLM) 08:5908:59170 KmPaneli Moti, Gujarat
2.5Bhayavadar (BHY) 09:0509:05179 KmSahid Kharachia, Gujarat
3Upleta (UA) 09:1509:172m192 KmDist. Rajkot, Gujarat
3.1Supedi (SPD) 09:3009:301102 KmSupedi, Gujarat
3.2Dhoraji (DJI) 09:4109:411110 KmDhoraji, Gujarat
4Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 10:0010:055m1124 KmRajkot, Gujarat
4.1Navagadh (NUD) 10:1010:101130 KmJetpur, Gujarat
4.2Virpur (VRR) 10:2110:211143 KmRajkot, Gujarat
4.3Gomta (GTT) 10:2410:241147 KmGomta, Gujarat
5Gondal (GDL) 10:3410:362m1160 KmGondal, Gujarat
5.1Ribada (RBR) 11:0311:031177 KmState Highway 233, Gujarat
5.2Kothariya (RKY) 11:1211:121183 KmState Highway 122, Gujarat
5.3Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 11:3011:301195 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6Rajkot Junction (RJT) 11:4011:455m1201 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 11:5411:541211 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.2Khorana (KHC) 11:5511:551212 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.3Kanakot (KNKT) 12:0712:071224 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 12:1412:141231 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
6.5Amarsar (AXA) 12:1912:191236 KmRajkot, Gujarat
6.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 12:2412:241241 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 12:2612:261243 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.8Lunseriya (LXR) 12:3512:351253 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.9Daladi (DL) 12:3812:381255 KmDaladi, Gujarat
6.10Lakhamanchi (LMC) 12:4612:461263 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.11Than Junction (THAN) 12:5212:521270 KmThangadh, Gujarat
6.12Vagdiya (VD) 13:0213:021280 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.13Ramparda (RA) 13:0813:081286 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.14Muli Road (MOL) 13:1713:171296 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.15Digsar (DXR) 13:2513:251304 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.16Chamaraj (CJR) 13:3113:311310 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.17Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 13:3813:381317 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
6.18Bala Road (BLRD) 13:4713:471327 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
6.19Lakhtar (LTR) 13:5913:591338 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
6.20Kesariya Road (KXZ) 14:0414:041344 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.21Lilapur Road (LPR) 14:1114:111351 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.22Bhaskarpara (BMM) 14:1714:171357 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
6.23Sabli Road (SR) 14:2414:241364 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.24Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 14:2814:281368 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
6.25Vani Road (VNRD) 14:3214:321372 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7Viramgam Junction (VG) 14:4214:442m1383 KmViramgam, Gujarat
7.1Jakhvada (JKA) 15:0115:011399 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.2Virochannagar (VCN) 15:0715:071404 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.3Chharodi (CE) 15:1215:121408 KmSH 17, Gujarat
7.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 15:1915:191415 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.5Sanand (SAU) 15:2415:241420 KmSanand, Gujarat
7.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 15:3115:311426 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
7.7Ambli Road (ABD) 15:3715:371431 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 15:4315:431437 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 15:4615:461440 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
7.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 15:4915:491443 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
7.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 15:5215:521445 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
8Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 15:5516:1520m1448 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 16:1716:171450 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.2Maninagar (MAN) 16:1816:181451 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.3Vatva (VTA) 16:2216:221456 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
8.4Geratpur (GER) 16:2716:271461 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.5Barejadi (BJD) 16:3016:301465 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
8.6Kanij (KANJ) 16:3416:341469 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
8.7Nenpur (NEP) 16:3716:371472 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
8.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 16:4116:411476 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
8.9Gothaj (GTE) 16:4616:461481 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
8.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:5716:571494 KmNadiad, Gujarat
8.11Utarsanda (UTD) 17:0217:021499 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
8.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 17:0717:071505 KmKanjari, Gujarat
9Anand Junction (ANND) 17:1417:162m1512 KmAnand, Gujarat
9.1Vadod (VXD) 17:2417:241519 KmAnand District, Gujarat
9.2Adas Road (ADD) 17:2917:291523 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
9.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 17:3517:351528 KmVasad, Gujarat
9.4Nandesari (NDR) 17:4117:411533 KmNandesari, Gujarat
9.5Ranoli (RNO) 17:4617:461537 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
9.6Bajva (BJW) 17:5117:511541 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 17:5917:591547 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:0018:055m1548 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 18:0718:071551 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 18:1118:111557 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 18:1518:151562 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 18:1718:171566 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 18:2018:201570 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 18:2518:251578 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 18:2518:251578 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 18:3118:311586 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 18:3618:361593 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 18:4018:401600 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 18:4518:451606 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 18:5018:501614 KmBharuch, Gujarat
11Bharuch Junction (BH) 18:5318:552m1619 KmBharuch, Gujarat
11.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:0419:041628 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
11.2Sanjali (SNJL) 19:1119:111634 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.3Panoli (PAO) 19:1519:151638 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.4Hathuran (HAT) 19:1919:191642 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 19:2319:231646 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.6Kim (KIM) 19:3119:311654 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.7Kudsad (KDSD) 19:3419:341657 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.8Sayan (SYN) 19:4119:411664 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.9Gothangam (GTX) 19:4419:441667 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.10Kosad (KSE) 19:4819:481671 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.11Utran (URN) 19:5119:511674 KmSurat, Gujarat
12Surat (ST) 19:5520:0510m1678 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
12.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 20:0920:091682 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
12.2Niyol (NOL) 20:1120:111684 KmSurat, Gujarat
12.3Chalthan (CHM) 20:2120:211693 KmKadodra, Gujarat
12.4Bagumra (BGMR) 20:2520:251698 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
12.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 20:3220:321705 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
12.6Bardoli (BIY) 20:3920:391711 KmBardoli, Gujarat
12.7Timbarva (TBV) 20:4220:421714 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
12.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 20:4520:451718 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
12.9Madhi (MID) 20:5420:541726 KmMadhi, Gujarat
12.10Kahet (KRAI) 20:5920:591731 Km
12.11Lotarva (LTV) 21:0221:021734 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
12.12Vyara (VYA) 21:0921:091741 KmVyara, Gujarat
12.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 21:1821:181750 KmNH 6, Gujarat
12.14Dosvada (DSD) 21:2321:231755 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
12.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 21:2821:281760 KmSongadh, Gujarat
12.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 21:3521:351767 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 21:4021:401771 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
12.18Navapur (NWU) 21:5121:511783 KmNavapur, Gujarat
12.19Kolda (KFF) 22:0822:081799 KmGangapur, Gujarat
12.20Chinchpada (CPD) 22:1222:121803 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 22:1822:181809 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
12.22Khandbara (KBH) 22:2822:281818 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
12.23Dhekwad (DWD) 22:4122:411831 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
13Nandurbar (NDB) 22:5022:555m1840 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
13.1Choupale (CUE) 23:0523:051847 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2Tisi (TISI) 23:1423:141853 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
13.3Ranala (RNL) 23:2923:291864 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.4Dondaicha (DDE) 23:4423:441875 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
13.5Vikhran (VKH) 23:5623:561883 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
13.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 00:0300:032888 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
13.7Sindkheda (SNK) 00:1200:122894 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
13.8Hol (HOL) 00:2200:222901 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.9Nardana (NDN) 00:3100:312907 KmNardana, Maharashtra
13.10Betavad (BEW) 00:4100:412914 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.11Padse (PDP) 00:4900:492920 KmDhule, Maharashtra
13.12Bhortex (BRTK) 01:0001:002928 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
13.13Amalner (AN) 01:1201:122936 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
13.14Takarkhede (TKHE) 01:2601:262946 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.15Bhone (BHNE) 01:3601:362953 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.16Dharangaon (DXG) 01:4701:472961 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
13.17Chavalkhede (CHLK) 01:5801:582968 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.18Paldhi (PLD) 02:0402:042972 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
14Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:3002:4010m2990 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.1Tarsod (TRW) 02:4902:492998 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14.2Bhadli (BDI) 02:5402:5421002 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:1003:2010m21015 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:3103:3121027 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:3703:3721034 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
15.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:4603:4621045 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
15.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:5203:5221052 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
15.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:5603:5621056 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16Malkapur (MKU) 04:0304:052m21064 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
16.1Wadoda (WADO) 04:1004:1021072 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
16.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:1404:1421079 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:1904:1921085 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
16.4Nandura (NN) 04:2404:2421092 KmNandura, Maharashtra
16.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:3204:3221105 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
16.6Shegaon (SEG) 04:4004:4021117 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
16.7S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:4504:4521125 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
16.8Paras (PS) 04:5204:5221134 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.9Gaigaon (GAO) 04:5704:5721142 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 05:0505:105m21154 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
17.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:2105:2121161 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:3705:3721172 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:5105:5121181 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
17.4Murtizapur (MZR) 06:0706:0721191 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
17.5Mana (MANA) 06:2506:2521203 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:3406:3421209 KmRd, Maharashtra
17.7Kuram (KUM) 06:4506:4521217 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.8Takli (TKI) 06:5706:5721225 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
18Badnera Junction (BD) 07:1007:155m21233 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
18.1Timtala (TMT) 07:2407:2421241 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
18.2Malkhed (MLR) 07:2907:2921246 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
18.3Chandur (CND) 07:4607:4621262 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
18.4Dipore (DIP) 07:5307:5321268 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
18.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:0408:0421278 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
18.6Talni (TLN) 08:1508:1521289 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 08:2508:2521298 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:3208:3221305 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:4208:4221314 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
19Wardha Junction (WR) 08:5709:003m21328 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
19.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:0409:0421331 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.2Warud (WARUD) 09:0909:0921334 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:2009:2021342 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
19.4Tuljapur (TGP) 09:3409:3421352 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
19.5Sindi (SNI) 09:4509:4521360 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.6Borkhedi (BOK) 10:0110:0121371 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:1210:1221379 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
19.8Gumgaon (GMG) 10:2410:2421388 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.9Khapri (KRI) 10:3310:3321395 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.10Ajni (AJNI) 10:4610:4621404 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
19.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:4910:4921406 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:5011:0515m21407 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
20.1Itwari (ITR) 11:0811:0821411 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.2Kalamna (KAV) 11:1011:1021414 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.3Kamptee (KP) 11:1611:1621421 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
20.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 11:1911:1921426 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
20.5Salwa (SAL) 11:2311:2321432 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.6Chacher (CHCR) 11:2811:2821438 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.7Tharsa (TAR) 11:3311:3321445 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.8Rewral (RRL) 11:3711:3721450 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
20.9Khat (KHAT) 11:4411:4421459 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:5111:5121469 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
20.11Koka (KOKA) 11:5711:5721477 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
20.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:0412:0421487 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
20.13Mundikota (MNU) 12:1212:1221497 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
20.14Tirora (TRO) 12:1912:1921507 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
20.15Kachewani (KWN) 12:2412:2421514 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
20.16Gangajhari (GJ) 12:3112:3121523 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
21Gondia Junction (G) 12:4112:432m21537 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
21.1Gudma (GDM) 12:5412:5421549 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.2Amgaon (AGN) 13:0413:0421560 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.3Dhanoli (DNL) 13:1113:1121567 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
21.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:1813:1821574 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.5Darekasa (DKS) 13:2913:2921586 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.6Bortalao (BTL) 13:3613:3621593 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.7Paniajob (PJB) 13:4513:4521602 KmGondia, Maharashtra
21.8Dongargarh (DGG) 13:5213:5221610 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
21.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 13:5813:5821617 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.10Musra (MUA) 14:0414:0421623 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.11Bakal (BAKL) 14:1214:1221631 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:2114:2121642 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 14:2914:2921649 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.14Murhipar (MUP) 14:3514:3521656 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.15Rasmara (RSM) 14:4214:4221664 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
22Durg Junction (DURG) 14:5014:555m21672 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
22.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 14:5914:5921676 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 15:0315:0321681 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.3Bhilai (BIA) 15:0815:0821686 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 15:1115:1121689 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 15:1515:1521693 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.6Kumhari (KMI) 15:1815:1821697 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
22.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 15:2415:2421703 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 15:2715:2721706 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23Raipur Junction (R) 15:3015:4010m21709 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 15:4315:4321712 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.2Urkura (URK) 15:4415:4421713 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.3Mandhar (MDH) 15:5215:5221721 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.4Siliari (SLH) 16:0416:0421733 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.5Baikunth (BKTH) 16:1216:1221741 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.6Tilda (TLD) 16:1816:1821747 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.7Hathbandh (HN) 16:2916:2921758 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.8Bhatapara (BYT) 16:4416:4421773 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
23.9Nipania (NPI) 16:5916:5921788 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.10Dagori (DGS) 17:0817:0821797 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.11Belha (BYL) 17:1417:1421804 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:2017:2021810 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.13Dadhapara (DPH) 17:2317:2321813 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:3017:4515m21819 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.1Gatora (GTW) 17:5017:5021826 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:5617:5621833 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 18:0218:0221840 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
24.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 18:0518:0521845 Km
24.5Akaltara (AKT) 18:0718:0721847 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
24.6Kapan (KPNA) 18:1318:1321854 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.7Naila (NIA) 18:1918:1921862 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
25Champa Junction (CPH) 18:2818:302m21872 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
25.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 18:3918:3921881 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.2Baradwar (BUA) 18:4518:4521888 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
25.3Jetha (JDDA) 18:5218:5221895 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.4Sakti (SKT) 18:5918:5921903 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
25.5Jharradih (JDI) 19:0919:0921913 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.6Kharsia (KHS) 19:1419:1421918 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.7Robertson (ROB) 19:2219:2221927 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.8Bhupdeopur (BEF) 19:3119:3121936 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 19:3919:3921945 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.10Raigarh (RIG) 19:4619:4621952 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.11Kotarlia (KRL) 19:5619:5621962 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.12Jamga (JMG) 20:0420:0421970 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
25.13Daghora (DAO) 20:1520:1521982 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
25.14Himgir (HGR) 20:2220:2221990 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.15Belpahar (BPH) 20:3520:3522003 KmBelpahar, Odisha
25.16Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 20:4420:4422012 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
25.17Ib (IB) 20:4620:4622015 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
26Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 20:5521:005m22024 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
26.1Dhutra (DTV) 21:0721:0722032 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
26.2Panpali (PNPL) 21:1221:1222038 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
26.3Bagdihi (BEH) 21:1721:1722044 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
26.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 21:2321:2322051 KmSH 24, Odisha
26.5Bamra (BMB) 21:3121:3122060 KmBamra, Odisha
26.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:3821:3822069 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.7Garpos (GPH) 21:4421:4422076 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.8Sogra (SOGR) 21:4821:4822081 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
26.9Sonakhan (SXN) 21:5421:5422088 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 22:0022:0022095 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
26.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 22:0822:0822104 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.12Kalunga (KLG) 22:1422:1422111 KmSundargarh, Odisha
26.13Panposh (PPO) 22:2022:2022119 KmRourkela, Odisha
27Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:2522:4015m22125 KmRourkela, Odisha
27.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 22:4522:4522131 KmRourkela, Odisha
27.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 22:4622:4622131 KmRourkela, Odisha
27.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 22:4822:4822133 KmRourkela, Odisha
27.4Bisra (BZR) 22:5322:5322139 KmSundargarh, Odisha
27.5Bhalulata (BUL) 22:5922:5922146 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
27.6Jaraikela (JRA) 23:0523:0522153 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
27.7Manoharpur (MOU) 23:1523:1522164 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
27.8Posotia (PST) 23:2523:2522175 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
27.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 23:3123:3122182 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
27.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 23:3523:3522187 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
27.11Goilkera (GOL) 23:4023:4022192 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
27.12Tunia (TUX) 23:4623:4622199 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
27.13Sonua (SWR) 23:5123:5122205 KmSonua, Jharkhand
27.14Lotapahar (LPH) 00:0200:0232216 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
28Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:1000:155m32226 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
28.1Barabambo (BRM) 00:2500:2532236 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
28.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 00:3400:3432246 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
28.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 00:4100:4132253 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
28.4Sini Junction (SINI) 00:4800:4832261 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
28.5Kandra (KND) 01:0001:0032274 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
28.6Kunki (KZU) 01:0301:0332277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
28.7Manikul (MIK) 01:0701:0732282 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
28.8Chandil Junction (CNI) 01:1301:1332288 KmChandil, Jharkhand
28.9Nimdih (NIM) 01:2101:2132297 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
28.10Biramdih (BRMD) 01:2801:2832305 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
28.11Barabhum (BBM) 01:3301:3332310 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
28.12Urma (URMA) 01:4201:4232319 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
28.13Kantadih (KTD) 01:4901:4932327 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
28.14Tamna (TAO) 01:5601:5632335 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
29Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:0302:052m32342 KmPurulia, West Bengal
29.1Chharra (CHRA) 02:1502:1532349 KmPurulia, West Bengal
29.2Kustaur (KSU) 02:2902:2932359 KmPurulia, West Bengal
29.3Bagalia (BGA) 02:3302:3332362 KmPurulia, West Bengal
29.4Anara (ANR) 02:4102:4132368 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
29.5Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 02:5102:5132375 KmPurulia, West Bengal
30Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:0003:055m32381 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
30.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 03:0603:0632383 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
30.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 03:1103:1132389 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
30.3Indrabil (IBL) 03:1503:1532395 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
30.4Sirjam (SRJM) 03:2003:2032402 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
30.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 03:2703:2732411 KmBankura District, West Bengal
30.6Chhatna (CJN) 03:3303:3332420 KmChhatna, West Bengal
30.7Anchuri (ANCR) 03:3503:3532423 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
31Bankura Junction (BQA) 03:4303:452m32434 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
31.1Bheduasol (BXL) 03:5003:5032441 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.2Kalisen (KISN) 03:5303:5332445 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
31.3Ondagram (ODM) 03:5603:5632450 KmOnda, West Bengal
31.4Ramsagar (RSG) 04:0204:0232459 KmBankura, West Bengal
32Bishnupur (VSU) 04:0604:082m32464 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
32.1Piardoba (PBA) 04:2004:2032477 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
32.2Bogri Road (BGO) 04:2804:2832485 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
32.3Garhbeta (GBA) 04:3204:3232489 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
32.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 04:4404:4432501 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
32.5Salboni (SLB) 04:5504:5532513 KmSalbani, West Bengal
32.6Godapiasal (GSL) 05:0705:0732525 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
32.7Bhadutala (BUTA) 05:1105:1132530 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
33Midnapore (MDN) 05:1805:202m32537 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
33.1Cossye Halt (CSY) 05:3005:3032540 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
33.2Gokulpur (GKL) 05:4205:4232543 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
33.3Girimaidan (GMDN) 05:5605:5632548 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:0306:052m32550 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.1Jakpur (JPR) 06:1306:1332557 KmJakpur, West Bengal
34.2Madpur (MPD) 06:1906:1932562 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 06:2606:2632568 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.4Balichak (BCK) 06:3206:3232574 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.5Duan (DUAN) 06:3506:3532577 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 06:3906:3932580 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.7Haur (HAUR) 06:4406:4432584 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
34.8Khirai (KHAI) 06:4906:4932589 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
34.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 06:5406:5432594 KmPanskura, West Bengal
34.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 06:5806:5832597 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
34.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 06:5806:5832597 KmMurail, West Bengal
34.12Bhogpur (BOP) 07:0207:0232601 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
34.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 07:0507:0532603 KmNH41, West Bengal
34.14Mecheda (MCA) 07:0807:0832606 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
34.15Kolaghat (KIG) 07:1207:1232610 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
34.16Deulti (DTE) 07:1707:1732614 KmDeulty, West Bengal
34.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 07:2007:2032617 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
34.18Bagnan (BZN) 07:2307:2332620 KmBagnan, West Bengal
34.19Kulgachia (KGY) 07:3207:3232627 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
34.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 07:3307:3332628 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
34.21Uluberia (ULB) 07:3707:3732632 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
34.22Phuleswar (FLR) 07:4007:4032635 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.23Chengel (CGA) 07:4307:4332638 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
34.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 07:4707:4732641 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.25Nalpur (NALR) 07:5107:5132644 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.26Abada (ABB) 07:5407:5432647 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
34.27Sankrail (SEL) 07:5607:5632649 KmSankrail, West Bengal
34.28Andul (ADL) 08:0008:0032652 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
34.29Maurigram (MRGM) 08:0208:0232654 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
35Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 08:05STOP32657 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions