New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express Time Table


Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express (11105)Return Train : Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express (11106)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Departs at : 07:25Arrives at : 08:50
Total Distance : 1327 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 25h 25mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START07:2510 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 07:2807:2812 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 07:3007:3013 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Belgharia (BLH) 07:3607:3618 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.4Agarpara (AGP) 07:4007:40110 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
1.5Sodpur (SEP) 07:4207:42112 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.6Khardaha (KDH) 07:4607:46115 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.7Titagarh (TGH) 07:4907:49117 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
2Barrackpore (BP) 07:5207:575m119 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
2.1Palta (PTF) 08:0008:00122 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2.2Ichhapur (IP) 08:0208:02123 KmIchapur, West Bengal
2.3Shyamnagar (SNR) 08:0508:05127 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
2.4Jagadal (JGDL) 08:0908:09130 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2.5Kankinara (KNR) 08:1108:11132 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2.6Naihati Junction (NH) 08:1408:14134 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
2.7Garifa (GFAE) 08:1708:17137 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2.8Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 08:2108:21140 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.9Bandel Junction (BDC) 08:2308:23143 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
2.10Adi Saptagram (ADST) 08:2708:27146 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.11Magra (MUG) 08:3108:31150 KmMagra, West Bengal
2.12Talandu (TLO) 08:3508:35153 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
2.13Khanyan (KHN) 08:4008:40158 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
2.14Pundooah (PDA) 08:4608:46164 KmPandua, West Bengal
2.15Simlagarh (SLG) 08:5208:52169 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
2.16Bainchigram (BCGM) 08:5408:54171 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
2.17Bainchi (BOI) 08:5608:56173 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2.18Debipur (DBP) 09:0209:02178 KmDebipur, West Bengal
2.19Bagila (BGF) 09:0609:06182 KmBagila, West Bengal
2.20Memari (MYM) 09:0909:09185 KmMemari, West Bengal
2.21Nimo (NMF) 09:1309:13188 KmNimo, West Bengal
2.22Rasulpur (RSLR) 09:1609:16191 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
2.23Palsit (PLAE) 09:2009:20194 KmPalsit, West Bengal
2.24Saktigarh (SKG) 09:2409:24198 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
2.25Gangpur (GRP) 09:2909:291103 KmGangpur, West Bengal
3Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:3709:403m1110 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
3.1Talit (TIT) 09:4609:461118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Khana Junction (KAN) 09:5009:501123 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:5509:551130 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Galsi (GLI) 09:5709:571133 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Paraj (PAJ) 10:0210:021139 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
3.6Mankar (MNAE) 10:0810:081148 KmMankur, West Bengal
3.7Panagarh (PAN) 10:1610:161158 KmKaksa, West Bengal
3.8Rajbandh (RBH) 10:2210:221166 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3.9Durgapur (DGR) 10:2710:271174 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:2910:291176 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.11Waria (OYR) 10:3410:341182 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.12Pinjrapol (POL) 10:3510:351184 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.13Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:3810:381188 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.14Andal Junction (UDL) 10:4010:401191 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.15Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:4210:421193 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.16RaniGanj (RNG) 10:4510:451198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.17Nimcha (NMC) 10:4810:481202 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.18Kalipahari (KPK) 10:5510:551211 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.19Asansol East (ASNE) 10:5810:581214 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:5911:045m1216 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 11:0911:091221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:1311:131225 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Salanpur (SLS) 11:1711:171229 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
4.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 11:2411:241237 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:2911:301m1241 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
5.1Bodma (BM) 11:3411:341246 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
5.2Jamtara (JMT) 11:4011:401255 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.3Kaseetar (KEE) 11:4611:461264 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:5311:531273 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
5.5Madankata (MNC) 11:5911:591282 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
5.6Joramow (JRW) 12:0312:031288 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
6Madhupur Junction (MDP) 12:1012:122m1297 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
6.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 12:1712:171303 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.2Mathurapur (MUW) 12:2212:221309 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 12:2712:271315 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 12:3112:311320 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
7Jasidih Junction (JSME) 12:3712:392m1327 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
7.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 12:5612:561334 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
7.2Lahabon (LHB) 13:1213:121342 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
7.3Simultala (STL) 13:3413:341352 KmSimultala, Bihar
7.4Ghorparan (GHN) 13:5013:501359 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
7.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 13:5713:571363 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8Jhajha (JAJ) 14:1514:205m1371 KmJhajha, Bihar
8.1Dadpur (DPX) 14:2514:251375 KmDadpur, Bihar
8.2Gidhaur (GHR) 14:3314:331382 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8.3Chaura (CUX) 14:4514:451394 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8.4Jamui (JMU) 14:4814:481397 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
8.5Kunder Halt (KDER) 14:5914:591407 KmSH 18, Bihar
8.6Bhalui (BFM) 15:0815:081414 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8.7Mananpur (MNP) 15:1015:101417 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
8.8Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 15:1315:131419 KmSH 18, Bihar
8.9Bansipur (BSQP) 15:1315:131420 KmKiul, Bihar
8.10Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 15:1415:141420 KmKiul, Bihar
8.11Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 15:1515:151422 KmKiul, Bihar
9Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:1815:202m1424 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
9.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 15:2215:221425 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
9.2Mankatha (MKB) 15:3015:301431 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
9.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 15:3215:321433 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
9.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 15:3715:371436 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
9.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 15:3915:391438 KmKIUL, Bihar
9.6Barhiya (BRYA) 15:4315:431440 KmBarahiya, Bihar
9.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 15:5015:501446 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
9.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:5615:561450 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
9.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:5915:591452 KmNH31, Bihar
9.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 16:0116:011454 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.11Mokama Junction (MKA) 16:0716:071458 KmPatna, Bihar
9.12Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 16:1016:101460 KmPatna, Bihar
9.13Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 16:1416:141463 KmPatna, Bihar
9.14Mor (MOR) 16:1716:171465 KmMor, Bihar
9.15Kanhaipur (KNHP) 16:2216:221469 KmMor, Bihar
9.16Memrakhabad (MMKB) 16:2516:251471 KmMor, Bihar
9.17Punarakh (PHK) 16:2816:281474 KmPunarakh, Bihar
9.18Lemuabad (LEB) 16:3216:321476 KmLemuabad, Bihar
9.19Railey Halt (RLE) 16:3416:341478 KmPatna, Bihar
9.20Sahari Halt (SHT) 16:3916:391481 KmPatna, Bihar
9.21Barh (BARH) 16:4316:431484 KmBarh, Bihar
9.22Achuara (ACU) 16:5016:501490 KmBarh, Bihar
9.23Athmal Gola (ATL) 16:5516:551493 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
9.24Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 16:5916:591496 KmPatna, Bihar
9.25Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 17:0817:081502 KmPatna, Bihar
9.26Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 17:1417:141506 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
9.27Karauta (KWO) 17:1717:171509 KmKarauta, Bihar
9.28Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 17:2017:201511 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
9.29Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 17:2317:231513 KmPatna, Bihar
9.30Khusropur (KOO) 17:2817:281517 KmPatna, Bihar
9.31Hardas Bigha (HDE) 17:3617:361523 KmFatwah, Bihar
9.32Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 17:3617:361523 KmFatwah, Bihar
9.33Fatwa (FUT) 17:4017:401525 KmPatna, Bihar
9.34Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:4817:481531 KmPatna, Bihar
9.35Deedarganj (DDGJ) 17:5317:531535 KmPatna, Bihar
9.36Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:5617:561538 KmPatna, Bihar
9.37Gulzarbagh (GZH) 18:0118:011541 KmPatna, Bihar
9.38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 18:0618:061545 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
10Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:1018:2010m1547 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
10.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 18:2318:231550 KmPatna, Bihar
10.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 18:2718:271553 KmPatna, Bihar
10.3Danapur (DNR) 18:3218:321557 KmKhagaul, Bihar
10.4Neora (NEO) 18:3918:391563 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
10.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 18:4318:431566 KmPatna, Bihar
10.6Sadisopur (SDE) 18:4818:481570 KmSadisopur, Bihar
10.7Patel Halt (PATL) 18:5018:501572 KmPatna, Bihar
10.8Bihta (BTA) 18:5318:531574 KmBihta, Bihar
10.9Koelwar (KWR) 19:0419:041583 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
10.10Kulharia (KUA) 19:0819:081587 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
10.11Jamira (JMIR) 19:1419:141592 KmPatna, Bihar
11Ara Junction (ARA) 19:2019:222m1596 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
11.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 19:2519:251600 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.2Karisath (KRS) 19:3119:311606 KmKarisath, Bihar
11.3Kauriya (KYA) 19:3419:341610 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 19:3619:361612 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 19:3719:371614 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.6Bihiya (BEA) 19:4119:411618 KmBehea, Bihar
11.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 19:4419:441622 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.8Banahi (BYN) 19:4619:461624 KmBanahi, Bihar
11.9Sikaria (SKRI) 19:4919:491628 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
11.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 19:5419:541633 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
11.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 19:5719:571637 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 20:0120:011641 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.13Dumraon (DURE) 20:0820:081649 KmDumraon, Bihar
11.14Baruna (BUE) 20:1420:141656 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12Buxar (BXR) 20:2220:242m1665 KmBuxar, Bihar
12.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 20:3920:391674 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
12.2Chausa (CSA) 20:4220:421676 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.3Barakalan (BQW) 20:5220:521682 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.4Gahmar (GMR) 20:5720:571685 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Karahia (KKRH) 21:0421:041689 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhadaura (BWH) 21:1121:111693 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Usia Khas (USK) 21:1721:171697 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 21:2421:241701 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Darauli (DRV) 21:3521:351708 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Zamania (ZNA) 21:4621:461715 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 21:5421:541720 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Dheena (DHA) 22:0622:061727 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 22:1822:181734 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 22:2922:291741 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Kuchman (KCA) 22:4122:411748 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
12.16EOCM (EOCM) 22:4522:451750 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 22:5522:551756 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
13Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5923:0910m1759 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
13.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:1023:101760 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:1523:151767 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:2023:201773 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Kailahat (KYT) 23:2723:271781 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:3423:341791 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:4023:401798 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Pahara (PRE) 23:4723:471806 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jhingura (JHG) 23:5223:521814 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Mirzapur (MZP) 23:5923:591822 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:0500:052829 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Birohe (BEO) 00:0900:092834 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Gaipura (GAE) 00:1500:152842 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Jigna (JIA) 00:2000:202849 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Manda Road (MNF) 00:2700:272857 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Unchdih (UND) 00:3300:332865 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Meja Road (MJA) 00:4000:402873 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Bheerpur (BEP) 00:4800:482884 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Karchana (KCN) 00:5600:562893 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:0301:032902 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Naini Junction (NYN) 01:0401:042904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:1001:155m2912 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
14.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:1801:182915 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:2201:222920 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Manauri (MRE) 01:2801:282929 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:3101:312933 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:3701:372941 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bharwari (BRE) 01:4301:432949 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:4701:472954 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:5001:502959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Sirathu (SRO) 01:5801:582969 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Athsarai (ASCE) 02:0202:022975 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Kanwar (KUW) 02:0702:072981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Katoghan (KTCE) 02:1102:112987 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Khaga (KGA) 02:1602:162994 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:2202:2221001 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:2702:2721008 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3402:3421017 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Ramva (RAMA) 02:3802:3821022 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Fatehpur (FTP) 02:4202:4221028 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:4702:4721035 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Malwan (MWH) 02:5402:5421044 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 03:0003:0021052 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Bindki Road (BKO) 03:0503:0521060 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Aung (AUNG) 03:1003:1021065 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Karbigwan (KBN) 03:1503:1521072 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Prempur (PMPR) 03:1903:1921077 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Sirsaul (SSL) 03:2303:2321083 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Rooma (RXM) 03:2803:2821090 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Chakeri (CHK) 03:3203:3221094 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Chandari (CNBI) 03:3703:3721101 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:4004:1030m21106 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:1404:1421110 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Holding Line (HLIN) 04:2004:2021115 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Bhimsen (BZM) 04:2504:2521120 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Binaur (BNAR) 04:3104:3121125 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 04:3504:3521129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Paman (PMN) 04:4204:4221135 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 04:4904:4921141 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Lalpur (LLR) 04:5704:5721149 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Malasa (MLS) 05:0305:0321154 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
16Pokhrayan (PHN) 05:1405:151m21164 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Chaunrah (CNH) 05:2505:2521173 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17Kalpi (KPI) 05:3205:331m21179 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
17.1Ata (ATA) 05:4905:4921197 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18Orai (ORAI) 06:0406:051m21212 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bhua (BHUA) 06:1506:1521224 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Ait (AIT) 06:2706:2721237 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
18.3Parauna (PRN) 06:3706:3721248 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Erach Road (ERC) 06:4606:4621259 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
19Moth (MOTH) 06:5706:581m21271 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Nankhas (NDK) 07:2007:2021282 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Chirgaon (CGN) 07:4607:4621294 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 07:5907:5921301 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Paricha (PIC) 08:0508:0521304 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Garhmau (GRM) 08:2108:2121312 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Mustara (MSV) 08:3308:3321318 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20Jhansi Junction (JHS) 08:50STOP21326 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions