New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express Time Table


Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express (11106)Return Train : Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express (11105)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Jhansi Junction (JHS)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 20:40Arrives at : 21:45
Total Distance : 1327 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 25h 5mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jhansi Junction (JHS) START20:4010 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Mustara (MSV) 20:4520:4518 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Garhmau (GRM) 20:4920:49114 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Paricha (PIC) 20:5520:55122 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 20:5620:56125 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Chirgaon (CGN) 21:0121:01131 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Nankhas (NDK) 21:0921:09144 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2Moth (MOTH) 21:1621:182m155 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Erach Road (ERC) 21:3021:30167 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Parauna (PRN) 21:4121:41178 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Ait (AIT) 21:5221:52189 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.4Bhua (BHUA) 22:0522:051102 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3Orai (ORAI) 22:1722:192m1114 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3.1Ata (ATA) 22:3522:351129 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4Kalpi (KPI) 22:5322:552m1146 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.1Chaunrah (CNH) 23:0323:031153 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5Pokhrayan (PHN) 23:1323:152m1161 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Malasa (MLS) 23:3323:331171 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Lalpur (LLR) 23:4423:441177 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 23:5923:591185 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Paman (PMN) 00:1000:102191 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 00:2200:222197 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Binaur (BNAR) 00:3000:302201 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Bhimsen (BZM) 00:3800:382206 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Holding Line (HLIN) 00:4700:472210 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:5800:582216 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:0501:3025m2220 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Chandari (CNBI) 01:3301:332224 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chakeri (CHK) 01:3801:382231 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Rooma (RXM) 01:4201:422236 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Sirsaul (SSL) 01:4701:472242 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Prempur (PMPR) 01:5101:512249 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:5501:552254 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Aung (AUNG) 02:0002:002260 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Bindki Road (BKO) 02:0502:052266 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 02:1002:102274 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Malwan (MWH) 02:1602:162281 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:2302:232290 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Fatehpur (FTP) 02:2802:282297 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Ramva (RAMA) 02:3202:322303 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3602:362308 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:4302:432318 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:4802:482325 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Khaga (KGA) 02:5402:542332 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Katoghan (KTCE) 02:5902:592339 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kanwar (KUW) 03:0303:032345 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Athsarai (ASCE) 03:0803:082350 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Sirathu (SRO) 03:1203:122357 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:2003:202367 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:2303:232372 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Bharwari (BRE) 03:2703:272377 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:3303:332385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:3903:392392 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Manauri (MRE) 03:4203:422397 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:4803:482405 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 03:5203:522410 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:5504:005m2414 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Naini Junction (NYN) 04:0904:092422 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:1104:112423 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Karchana (KCN) 04:2104:212432 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Bheerpur (BEP) 04:3204:322441 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Meja Road (MJA) 04:4504:452453 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Unchdih (UND) 04:5504:552461 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Manda Road (MNF) 05:0405:042469 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jigna (JIA) 05:1405:142477 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Gaipura (GAE) 05:2205:222484 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Birohe (BEO) 05:3105:312492 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:3705:372496 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Mirzapur (MZP) 05:4605:462504 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Jhingura (JHG) 05:5505:552512 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Pahara (PRE) 06:0406:042519 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:1406:142527 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:2206:222535 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Kailahat (KYT) 06:3406:342545 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 06:4406:442553 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:5106:512559 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:5906:592566 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 07:0007:1515m2567 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 07:1707:172570 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2EOCM (EOCM) 07:2307:232575 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kuchman (KCA) 07:2407:242577 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 07:3107:312585 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 07:3707:372591 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dheena (DHA) 07:4307:432599 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 07:5007:502606 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Zamania (ZNA) 07:5407:542611 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Darauli (DRV) 08:0008:002617 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 08:0608:062625 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Usia Khas (USK) 08:1008:102629 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Bhadaura (BWH) 08:1308:132632 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Karahia (KKRH) 08:1708:172637 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Gahmar (GMR) 08:2008:202641 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Barakalan (BQW) 08:2308:232644 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.16Chausa (CSA) 08:2808:282650 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 08:3008:302652 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
9Buxar (BXR) 08:3808:402m2661 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.1Baruna (BUE) 08:4608:462670 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.2Dumraon (DURE) 08:5108:512677 KmDumraon, Bihar
9.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 08:5608:562685 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 08:5908:592689 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 09:0209:022693 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
9.6Sikaria (SKRI) 09:0609:062698 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
9.7Banahi (BYN) 09:0809:082702 KmBanahi, Bihar
9.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 09:1009:102704 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9.9Bihiya (BEA) 09:1209:122708 KmBehea, Bihar
9.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 09:1509:152712 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 09:1609:162714 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.12Kauriya (KYA) 09:1809:182716 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.13Karisath (KRS) 09:2009:202719 KmKarisath, Bihar
9.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 09:2509:252726 KmBuxar, Bihar
10Ara Junction (ARA) 09:2709:292m2729 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
10.1Jamira (JMIR) 09:3609:362734 KmPatna, Bihar
10.2Kulharia (KUA) 09:4309:432739 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
10.3Koelwar (KWR) 09:4909:492743 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
10.4Bihta (BTA) 10:0110:012751 KmBihta, Bihar
10.5Patel Halt (PATL) 10:0410:042754 KmPatna, Bihar
10.6Sadisopur (SDE) 10:0710:072756 KmSadisopur, Bihar
10.7Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 10:1310:132760 KmPatna, Bihar
10.8Neora (NEO) 10:1810:182763 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
10.9Danapur (DNR) 10:2610:262769 KmKhagaul, Bihar
10.10Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:3110:312772 KmPatna, Bihar
10.11Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 10:3710:372776 KmPatna, Bihar
11Patna Junction (PNBE) 10:4010:5010m2778 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 10:5210:522781 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 10:5610:562785 KmPatna, Bihar
11.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:5910:592788 KmPatna, Bihar
11.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 11:0111:012791 KmPatna, Bihar
11.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:0411:042794 KmPatna, Bihar
11.6Fatwa (FUT) 11:0911:092800 KmPatna, Bihar
11.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 11:1111:112803 KmFatwah, Bihar
11.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 11:1111:112803 KmFatwah, Bihar
11.9Khusropur (KOO) 11:1711:172809 KmPatna, Bihar
11.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 11:2011:202813 KmPatna, Bihar
11.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 11:2211:222815 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
11.12Karauta (KWO) 11:2411:242817 KmKarauta, Bihar
11.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 11:2611:262819 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
11.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 11:2911:292823 KmPatna, Bihar
11.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 11:3511:352829 KmPatna, Bihar
11.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:3711:372832 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
11.17Achuara (ACU) 11:4111:412836 KmBarh, Bihar
11.18Barh (BARH) 11:4511:452842 KmBarh, Bihar
11.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 11:4811:482844 KmPatna, Bihar
11.20Railey Halt (RLE) 11:5111:512848 KmPatna, Bihar
11.21Lemuabad (LEB) 11:5211:522849 KmLemuabad, Bihar
11.22Punarakh (PHK) 11:5511:552852 KmPunarakh, Bihar
11.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 11:5711:572855 KmMor, Bihar
11.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 11:5911:592857 KmMor, Bihar
11.25Mor (MOR) 12:0212:022860 KmMor, Bihar
11.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 12:0412:042863 KmPatna, Bihar
11.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 12:0612:062865 KmPatna, Bihar
11.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 12:0812:082867 KmPatna, Bihar
11.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 12:1212:122872 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
11.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 12:1412:142874 KmNH31, Bihar
11.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 12:1512:152876 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 12:1912:192880 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.33Barhiya (BRYA) 12:2412:242885 KmBarahiya, Bihar
11.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 12:2612:262888 KmKIUL, Bihar
11.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 12:2712:272890 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 12:3012:302893 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
11.37Mankatha (MKB) 12:3212:322895 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
11.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 12:3712:372900 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 12:3812:402m2902 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
12.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 12:4512:452904 KmKiul, Bihar
12.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 12:4712:472905 KmKiul, Bihar
12.3Bansipur (BSQP) 12:4912:492906 KmKiul, Bihar
12.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 12:5012:502907 KmSH 18, Bihar
12.5Mananpur (MNP) 12:5412:542909 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.6Bhalui (BFM) 12:5912:592911 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 13:1413:142919 KmSH 18, Bihar
12.8Jamui (JMU) 13:3413:342929 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
12.9Chaura (CUX) 13:3913:392932 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.10Gidhaur (GHR) 14:0214:022943 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.11Dadpur (DPX) 14:1614:162951 KmDadpur, Bihar
13Jhajha (JAJ) 14:2514:305m2955 KmJhajha, Bihar
13.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 14:3714:372963 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.2Ghorparan (GHN) 14:3914:392966 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
13.3Simultala (STL) 14:4614:462974 KmSimultala, Bihar
13.4Lahabon (LHB) 14:5414:542984 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 15:0015:002991 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.6Jasidih Junction (JSME) 15:0715:072999 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
13.7Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 15:1215:1221005 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
13.8Sankarpur (SNQ) 15:1615:1621010 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.9Mathurapur (MUW) 15:2115:2121017 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.10Nawapatra (NPZ) 15:2615:2621022 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14Madhupur Junction (MDP) 15:3115:332m21028 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
14.1Joramow (JRW) 15:4015:4021038 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
14.2Madankata (MNC) 15:4415:4421043 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
14.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 15:5115:5121052 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.4Kaseetar (KEE) 15:5815:5821062 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.5Jamtara (JMT) 16:0416:0421070 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.6Bodma (BM) 16:1016:1021079 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15Chittaranjan (CRJ) 16:1416:162m21085 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
15.1Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 16:2516:2521089 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
15.2Salanpur (SLS) 16:3916:3921096 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
15.3Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:4816:4821101 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
15.4Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:5516:5521105 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16Asansol Junction (ASN) 17:0517:105m21110 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.1Asansol East (ASNE) 17:1217:1221111 KmAsansol, West Bengal
16.2Kalipahari (KPK) 17:1517:1521115 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
16.3Nimcha (NMC) 17:2517:2521124 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.4RaniGanj (RNG) 17:2817:2821128 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 17:3317:3321132 KmKajora, West Bengal
16.6Andal Junction (UDL) 17:3617:3621135 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.7Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 17:3817:3821137 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.8Pinjrapol (POL) 17:4217:4221141 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.9Waria (OYR) 17:4417:4421143 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 17:5117:5121150 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.11Durgapur (DGR) 17:5317:5321152 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.12Rajbandh (RBH) 18:0118:0121160 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
16.13Panagarh (PAN) 18:0918:0921168 KmKaksa, West Bengal
16.14Mankar (MNAE) 18:2018:2021178 KmMankur, West Bengal
16.15Paraj (PAJ) 18:2818:2821186 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
16.16Galsi (GLI) 18:3518:3521193 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
16.17Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 18:3818:3821196 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.18Khana Junction (KAN) 18:4518:4521203 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.19Talit (TIT) 18:5018:5021208 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
17Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 18:5819:013m21216 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
17.1Gangpur (GRP) 19:1019:1021222 KmGangpur, West Bengal
17.2Saktigarh (SKG) 19:1619:1621228 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
17.3Palsit (PLAE) 19:2119:2121231 KmPalsit, West Bengal
17.4Rasulpur (RSLR) 19:2519:2521235 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
17.5Nimo (NMF) 19:2919:2921238 KmNimo, West Bengal
17.6Memari (MYM) 19:3319:3321241 KmMemari, West Bengal
17.7Bagila (BGF) 19:3619:3621244 KmBagila, West Bengal
17.8Debipur (DBP) 19:4219:4221248 KmDebipur, West Bengal
17.9Bainchi (BOI) 19:4819:4821252 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
17.10Bainchigram (BCGM) 19:5119:5121255 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
17.11Simlagarh (SLG) 19:5319:5321257 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
17.12Pundooah (PDA) 19:5919:5921262 KmPandua, West Bengal
17.13Khanyan (KHN) 20:0620:0621267 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
17.14Talandu (TLO) 20:1320:1321272 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
17.15Magra (MUG) 20:1720:1721276 KmMagra, West Bengal
17.16Adi Saptagram (ADST) 20:2220:2221280 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.17Bandel Junction (BDC) 20:2620:2621283 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
17.18Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 20:2920:2921285 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
17.19Garifa (GFAE) 20:3320:3321288 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.20Naihati Junction (NH) 20:3720:3721291 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
17.21Kankinara (KNR) 20:4020:4021294 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.22Jagadal (JGDL) 20:4320:4321296 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
17.23Shyamnagar (SNR) 20:4620:4621299 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
17.24Ichhapur (IP) 20:5020:5021302 KmIchapur, West Bengal
17.25Palta (PTF) 20:5320:5321304 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
18Barrackpore (BP) 20:5621:015m21307 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
18.1Titagarh (TGH) 21:0621:0621309 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
18.2Khardaha (KDH) 21:1021:1021311 KmKolkata, West Bengal
18.3Sodpur (SEP) 21:1721:1721314 KmKolkata, West Bengal
18.4Agarpara (AGP) 21:2121:2121315 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
18.5Belgharia (BLH) 21:2621:2621318 KmKolkata, West Bengal
18.6Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 21:3621:3621322 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
18.7Patipukur (PTKR) 21:4021:4021324 KmKolkata, West Bengal
19Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 21:45STOP21326 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions